My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Uruguay: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Uruguay: Primera Division

  • Intermedio - Round 2
  • 25.10.20  23:45FT Wanderers2 - 2Rentistas (2 - 2)
    24.10.20  21:30FT Fenix2 - 0Boston River (2 - 0)
    24.10.20  19:15FT Progreso0 - 0Plaza Colonia (0 - 0)
    23.10.20  23:45FT Cerro Largo2 - 1Atletico Torque (1 - 0)
    23.10.20  21:30FT CA River Plate4 - 0Danubio (3 - 0)
    23.10.20  19:15FT Liverpool Montevideo3 - 2Cerro (1 - 1)
  • Intermedio - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  23:00 Atletico Torque - Wanderers -
    31.10.20  23:00 Boston River - CA River Plate -
    31.10.20  23:00 Cerro - Progreso -
    31.10.20  23:00Pst Club Nacional - Defensor Sporting -
    31.10.20  23:00 Danubio - Fenix -
    31.10.20  23:00 Penarol - Deportivo Maldonado -
    31.10.20  23:00 Plaza Colonia - Liverpool Montevideo -
    31.10.20  23:00 Rentistas - Cerro Largo -
  • Intermedio - Round 2
  • 01.11.20  00:00 Deportivo Maldonado - Club Nacional -
    01.11.20  23:00 Defensor Sporting - Penarol -

    Uruguay: Segunda Division

  • Segunda Division - Round 15
  • 28.10.20  02:45FT Villa Teresa2 - 1Tacuarembo -
    28.10.20  00:35FT Atenas1 - 1Villa Espanola -
    27.10.20  22:15FT Rampla Juniors2 - 0Albion FC -
    27.10.20  00:45FT SUD America1 - 1Racing Montevideo -
    26.10.20  22:30FT Central Espanol3 - 0Rocha FC -
    26.10.20  20:15FT Juventud3 - 1Cerrito -
  • Segunda Division - Round 13
  • 23.10.20  00:00FT Atenas3 - 0Albion FC -
  • Segunda Division - Round 16
  • 30.10.20  14:45 Villa Espanola - Central Espanol -  
    30.10.20  17:00 Albion FC - Villa Teresa -  
    30.10.20  19:15 Atenas - SUD America -  
    30.10.20  21:30 Cerrito - Racing Montevideo -  
    30.10.20  23:45 Tacuarembo - Juventud -  
  • Segunda Division - Round 18
  • 31.10.20  18:00Pst Albion FC - Racing Montevideo -
    31.10.20  18:00Pst Atenas - Rampla Juniors -
    31.10.20  18:00Pst Central Espanol - SUD America -
    31.10.20  18:00Pst Rocha FC - Juventud -
    31.10.20  18:00Pst Tacuarembo - Cerrito -
    31.10.20  18:00Pst Villa Espanola - Villa Teresa -
  • Segunda Division - Round 16
  • 31.10.20  21:00 Rocha FC - Rampla Juniors -  
  • Segunda Division - Round 17
  • 02.11.20  22:15 SUD America - Cerrito -  
    03.11.20  00:30 Central Espanol - Atenas -  
    03.11.20  02:45 Racing Montevideo - Tacuarembo -  
    03.11.20  20:15 Juventud - Albion FC -  
    03.11.20  22:30 Rampla Juniors - Villa Espanola -  
    04.11.20  00:45 Villa Teresa - Rocha FC -  

    Uruguay: Torneo Preparacion (Verano)

  • Final
  • 13.02.12  01:10FT Penarol1 - 2CA River Plate (1 - 2)
    12.02.12  23:10FT Danubio3 - 1Fenix (1 - 0)

    Uruguay: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - SC
  • 02.02.20  01:30AET Club Nacional2 - 4Liverpool Montevideo * (1 - 0)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Uruguay's football leagues, Uruguay's football cups, Uruguay's football tournaments and Uruguay's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Uruguayan football competitions including the Primera Division, Segunda Division, Torneo Preparacion (Verano) & Super Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Uruguayan football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Uruguay!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement