My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Venezuela: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Venezuela: Primera Division

  • Second Stage Group A - Round 3
  • 22.10.20  03:00FT Carabobo FC0 - 0Atletico Venezuela (0 - 0)
    22.10.20  00:00FT Deportivo Lara0 - 0Puerto Cabello (0 - 0)
    21.10.20  03:00FT Mineros de Guyana3 - 1Yaracuyanos FC (2 - 1)
    21.10.20  00:00FT Deportivo La Guaira1 - 2Trujillanos FC (1 - 0)
  • Second Stage Group A - Round 2
  • 19.10.20  00:50FT Atletico Venezuela0 - 3Deportivo Lara (0 - 1)
    18.10.20  22:30FT Yaracuyanos FC0 - 0Puerto Cabello (0 - 0)
    18.10.20  04:00FT Trujillanos FC1 - 1Estudiantes de Merida FC (1 - 0)
    18.10.20  00:00FT Carabobo FC2 - 2Mineros de Guyana (0 - 0)
  • Second Stage Group A - Round 4
  • 25.10.20  05:00 Atletico Venezuela - Puerto Cabello -
    25.10.20  22:00 Carabobo FC - Estudiantes de Merida FC -
  • Second Stage Group B - Round 1
  • 26.10.20  00:00 Metropolitanos FC - Aragua FC -
  • Second Stage Group A - Round 4
  • 26.10.20  02:00 Trujillanos FC - Yaracuyanos FC -
  • Second Stage Group B - Round 1
  • 26.10.20  03:00 Caracas FC - Zamora FC -
    27.10.20  00:00 Monagas SC - Deportivo Tachira FC -
    27.10.20  03:00 Portuguesa FC - GV Maracay -
  • Second Stage Group A - Round 5
  • 28.10.20  00:00 Deportivo Lara - Mineros de Guyana -
    28.10.20  03:00Pst Estudiantes de Merida FC - Deportivo La Guaira -
    29.10.20  00:00 Puerto Cabello - Carabobo FC -
    29.10.20  03:00 Yaracuyanos FC - Atletico Venezuela -
  • Second Stage Group B - Round 2
  • 30.10.20  00:00 Zamora FC - Monagas SC -
    30.10.20  03:00 Deportivo Tachira FC - Metropolitanos FC -
    31.10.20  00:00 GV Maracay - Caracas FC -
    31.10.20  03:00 Aragua FC - Portuguesa FC -
  • Second Stage Group A - Round 6

  • Venezuela: Segunda Division

  • Apertura Central - Round 4
  • 09.03.20  18:00FT UCV0 - 2Petare FC -
  • Apertura Oriental - Round 4
  • 08.03.20  23:00FT Fundacion AIFI1 - 2Minerven -
  • Apertura Central - Round 4
  • Apertura Occidental - Round 4
  • 08.03.20  22:30FT Atletico el Vigia FC1 - 2Urena SC -
  • Apertura Oriental - Round 4
  • Apertura Occidental - Round 4
  • Apertura Central - Round 4
  • 07.03.20  22:30FT Yaracuy FC3 - 1CA Furrial -
  • Apertura Central - Round 3
  • 05.03.20  01:00FT UCV2 - 2Estudiantes Caracas -
  • Apertura Oriental - Round 3
  • Apertura Occidental - Round 3
  • 04.03.20  23:00FT Titanes FC4 - 3ULA FC -
    04.03.20  23:00FT Urena SC2 - 1Deportivo JBL del Zulia -
    04.03.20  22:30FT Atletico el Vigia FC3 - 0Real Frontera -
  • Apertura Central - Round 3
  • 04.03.20  22:30FT Petare FC2 - 3Llaneros de Guanare -
    04.03.20  22:00FT CA Furrial1 - 3Deportivo Lara B -
  • Apertura Oriental - Round 3
  • 04.03.20  22:00FT Diamantes de Guayana3 - 1Minerven -

    Venezuela: Copa Venezuela

  • Copa Venezuela - Final
  • 28.11.19  02:00FT Zamora FC1 - 0Monagas SC (0 - 0)  

    Venezuela: Copa Bicentenaria

  • Final Stages - Final
  • 19.01.20  17:00FT Zamora FC1 - 0Llaneros de Guanare (1 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Round 5
  • 17.01.20  23:30FT Zamora FC2 - 3Llaneros de Guanare (1 - 2)
    17.01.20  21:00FT Trujillanos FC3 - 1CD Hermanos Colmenarez (2 - 0)
    17.01.20  18:00FT Aragua FC0 - 1Gran Valencia (0 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Round 4
  • 16.01.20  23:30FT Zamora FC2 - 0Trujillanos FC (1 - 0)
    16.01.20  21:00FT Aragua FC0 - 2Llaneros de Guanare (0 - 0)
    16.01.20  18:00FT Gran Valencia0 - 1CD Hermanos Colmenarez (0 - 1)
  • Group Stage - Round 3
  • 15.01.20  23:30FT Zamora FC3 - 1CD Hermanos Colmenarez (0 - 1)
    15.01.20  21:00FT Aragua FC0 - 1Trujillanos FC (0 - 1)
    15.01.20  18:00FT Llaneros de Guanare1 - 0Gran Valencia (1 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Round 2
  • 14.01.20  23:30FT Zamora FC0 - 1Aragua FC (0 - 0)
    14.01.20  21:00FT Trujillanos FC2 - 1Gran Valencia (1 - 0)
    14.01.20  18:00FT CD Hermanos Colmenarez3 - 2Llaneros de Guanare (0 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Round 1
  • 13.01.20  23:30FT Zamora FC3 - 1Gran Valencia (2 - 0)
    13.01.20  22:00FT Llaneros de Guanare2 - 1Trujillanos FC (1 - 1)
    13.01.20  18:00FT Aragua FC3 - 0CD Hermanos Colmenarez (0 - 0)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Venezuela's football leagues, Venezuela's football cups, Venezuela's football tournaments and Venezuela's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Venezuelan football competitions including the Primera Division, Segunda Division, Copa Venezuela & Copa Bicentenaria. Catch up with all of the latest Venezuelan football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Venezuela!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement