My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Venezuela: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Venezuela: Primera Division

  • Clausura - Round 10
  • 16.09.19  01:00FT Puerto Cabello2 - 1Atletico Venezuela (2 - 0)
    16.09.19  01:00FT Zamora FC3 - 1Portuguesa FC (2 - 0)
    16.09.19  00:00FT Deportivo Tachira FC2 - 2Carabobo FC (1 - 1)
    15.09.19  23:00FT Deportivo Lara2 - 0Lala FC (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  23:00FT Llaneros de Guanare1 - 0Real Esppor Club (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  23:00 Trujillanos FCCANCDeportivo Anzoategui -
    15.09.19  23:00FT Zulia FC4 - 1Mineros de Guyana (2 - 0)
    15.09.19  18:00FT Caracas FC1 - 0Monagas SC (0 - 0)
    14.09.19  18:00FT Metropolitanos FC2 - 1Estudiantes de Merida FC (0 - 0)
  • Clausura - Round 9
  • 13.09.19  00:00FT Mineros de Guyana1 - 0Trujillanos FC (1 - 0)
    12.09.19  23:00FT Carabobo FC2 - 2Zamora FC (0 - 1)
    12.09.19  23:00FT Estudiantes Caracas0 - 1Deportivo Tachira FC (0 - 1)
    12.09.19  01:00FT Real Esppor Club0 - 1Metropolitanos FC (0 - 1)
    12.09.19  00:00FT Atletico Venezuela1 - 1Aragua FC (0 - 0)
    12.09.19  00:00FT Monagas SC2 - 2Zulia FC (1 - 1)
    11.09.19  23:00FT Lala FC0 - 4Llaneros de Guanare (0 - 1)
    11.09.19  23:00FT Portuguesa FC1 - 0Deportivo Lara (0 - 0)
    11.09.19  22:30 Deportivo AnzoateguiCANCPuerto Cabello -
    11.09.19  22:30FT Estudiantes de Merida FC1 - 2Caracas FC (0 - 2)
  • Clausura - Round 8
  • 10.09.19  02:00FT Zamora FC6 - 1Estudiantes Caracas (2 - 0)
    10.09.19  00:00FT Puerto Cabello1 - 1Mineros de Guyana (0 - 0)
  • Clausura - Round 11
  • 21.09.19  22:30 Deportivo AnzoateguiCANCZulia FC -
    21.09.19  23:00 Carabobo FC - Aragua FC -
    21.09.19  23:00 Lala FC - Zamora FC -
    21.09.19  23:00 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Tachira FC -
    22.09.19  00:00 Estudiantes Caracas - Puerto Cabello -
    22.09.19  23:00 Atletico Venezuela - Trujillanos FC -
    22.09.19  23:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Metropolitanos FC -
    22.09.19  23:00 Mineros de Guyana - Caracas FC -
    22.09.19  23:00 Monagas SC - Estudiantes de Merida FC -
    22.09.19  23:00 Real Esppor Club - Deportivo Lara -
  • Clausura - Round 12
  • 25.09.19  23:00 Deportivo Lara - Llaneros de Guanare -
    25.09.19  23:00 Estudiantes de Merida FC - Mineros de Guyana -
    25.09.19  23:00 Puerto Cabello - Carabobo FC -
    25.09.19  23:00 Trujillanos FC - Estudiantes Caracas -
    25.09.19  23:00 Zamora FC - Real Esppor Club -
    25.09.19  23:00 Zulia FC - Atletico Venezuela -
    26.09.19  00:00 Aragua FC - Portuguesa FC -
    26.09.19  00:00 Deportivo Tachira FC - Lala FC -
    26.09.19  02:00 Caracas FCCANCDeportivo Anzoategui -
    26.09.19  23:00 Metropolitanos FC - Monagas SC -

    Venezuela: Segunda Division

  • Clausura - Round 8
  • Clausura - Round 6
  • 14.09.19  22:30FT GV Maracay2 - 1Libertador FC -
  • Clausura - Round 8
  • 14.09.19  22:30FT ULA FC1 - 4Atletico el Vigia FC -
  • Clausura - Round 6
  • 14.09.19  22:30FT Yaracuyanos FC3 - 1Yaracuy FC -
  • Clausura - Round 8
  • Clausura - Round 6
  • 13.09.19  22:30FT CA Furrial1 - 0Petare FC -
  • Clausura - Round 4
  • 10.09.19  22:30FT UCV2 - 1Ciudad Vinotinto -
  • Clausura - Round 9
  • 21.09.19  22:30 CD Hermanos Colmenarez - Real Frontera -  
    21.09.19  23:00 Titanes FC - ULA FC -  
    21.09.19  23:00 Urena SC - Deportivo JBL del Zulia -  
  • Clausura - Round 7
  • 22.09.19  22:00 Libertador FC - Yaracuyanos FC -  
  • Clausura - Round 9
  • 22.09.19  22:30 Diamantes de Guayana - Ciudad Vinotinto -  
  • Clausura - Round 7
  • 22.09.19  22:30 Petare FC - GV Maracay -  
  • Clausura - Round 9
  • 22.09.19  22:30 Petrolero de Anzoategui - Fundacion AIFI -  
    22.09.19  22:30 UCV - Angostura FC -  
  • Clausura - Round 7
  • 22.09.19  22:30 Yaracuy FC - CA Furrial -  
  • Clausura - Round 10
  • 25.09.19  22:00 Ciudad Vinotinto - Angostura FC -  
    25.09.19  22:00 Diamantes de Guayana - UCV -  
    25.09.19  22:00 Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz - Petrolero de Anzoategui -  
    25.09.19  22:30 Atletico el Vigia FC - CD Hermanos Colmenarez -  
    25.09.19  22:30 Deportivo JBL del Zulia - Real Frontera -  
    25.09.19  23:00 Urena SC - Titanes FC -  

    Venezuela: Copa Venezuela

  • Copa Venezuela - R32
  • 19.09.19  02:30FT Mineros de Guyana2 - 0Fundacion AIFI (1 - 0)  
    19.09.19  02:05FT Zamora FC1 - 1CD Hermanos Colmenarez (1 - 0)  
    19.09.19  01:00FT Deportivo Tachira FC1 - 1Real Frontera (1 - 0)  
    19.09.19  01:00FT Puerto Cabello2 - 1Titanes FC (2 - 1)  
    19.09.19  00:00FT Aragua FC0 - 1Yaracuy FC (0 - 0)  
    19.09.19  00:00FT Monagas SC6 - 1Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz (2 - 0)  
    18.09.19  23:00FT Carabobo FC3 - 1CA Furrial (2 - 0)  
    18.09.19  23:00FT Deportivo La Guaira6 - 1Gran Valencia (2 - 0)  
    18.09.19  23:00FT Deportivo Lara1 - 0Llaneros de Guanare (1 - 0)  
    18.09.19  23:00FT Estudiantes de Merida FC4 - 2Atletico el Vigia FC (3 - 1)  
    18.09.19  23:00FT Lala FC2 - 2Angostura FC (1 - 1)  
    18.09.19  23:00FT Portuguesa FC0 - 3Trujillanos FC (0 - 1)  
    18.09.19  22:30FT Atletico Venezuela1 - 1Estudiantes Caracas (1 - 0)  
    18.09.19  22:30FT Petare FC0 - 3Caracas FC (0 - 2)  
    17.09.19  23:00FT Metropolitanos FC3 - 1Petrolero de Anzoategui (1 - 0)  
    12.09.19  23:00FT Titanes FC2 - 3Puerto Cabello (1 - 1)  

    Venezuela: Copa Bicentenaria

  • Final
  • 21.01.18  02:00AP Zamora FC1 - 1
    (4 - 2)
    Deportivo Lara (0 - 1)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 21.01.18  00:00AP Monagas SC1 - 0
    (1 - 2)
    Mineros de Guyana (2 - 1)
  • 7th-8th Place - 7P
  • 20.01.18  22:00Pst Trujillanos FC - Caracas FC -
  • 5th-6th Place - 5P
  • 20.01.18  17:00FT Zulia FC1 - 1Metropolitanos FC (1 - 1)
  • Semi Finals
  • 20.01.18  02:20FT Zamora FC1 - 0Monagas SC (1 - 0)  
    20.01.18  00:00FT Deportivo Lara2 - 0Mineros de Guyana (2 - 0)  
  • Classifications (5-8) - 5-8
  • 19.01.18  22:00AP Metropolitanos FC1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    Trujillanos FC (0 - 0)  
    19.01.18  17:00FT Zulia FC4 - 1Caracas FC (2 - 1)  
  • Group Stage - Matchday 3
  • 19.01.18  02:00FT Zamora FC1 - 1Mineros de Guyana (1 - 0)
    19.01.18  00:00FT Zulia FC1 - 0Trujillanos FC (0 - 0)
    18.01.18  22:00FT Caracas FC2 - 3Metropolitanos FC (1 - 2)
  • Group Stage - Matchday 2
  • 18.01.18  02:00FT Deportivo Lara2 - 0Zulia FC (1 - 0)
    18.01.18  00:00FT Monagas SC1 - 0Metropolitanos FC (0 - 0)
    17.01.18  22:00FT Mineros de Guyana0 - 0Atletico Venezuela (0 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Matchday 1
  • 17.01.18  02:00FT Zamora FC2 - 0Atletico Venezuela (2 - 0)
    17.01.18  00:00FT Caracas FC0 - 1Monagas SC (0 - 1)
    16.01.18  22:00FT Deportivo Lara1 - 1Trujillanos FC (1 - 0)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Venezuela's football leagues, Venezuela's football cups, Venezuela's football tournaments and Venezuela's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Venezuelan football competitions including the Primera Division, Segunda Division, Copa Venezuela & Copa Bicentenaria. Catch up with all of the latest Venezuelan football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Venezuela!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement