• My Fav. Tournaments
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • Tennis Tournaments
  • Tennis Players
advertisement

Tennis Livescore

     ATP Singles: Australian Open
05:30QF     Wawrinka S. (15)SUI-------
    Zverev A. (7)GER------  
10:30QF     Nadal R. (1)ESP-------
    Thiem D. (5)AUT------  
     WTA Singles: Australian Open
02:00QF     Kontaveit A. (28)EST-------
    Halep S. (4)ROU------  
03:30QF     Muguruza G.ESP-------
    Pavlyuchenkova A. (30)RUS------  
     WTA Doubles: Australian Open
05:00SF     Hsieh S-W./Strycova B. (1)-------
    Krejcikova B./Siniakova K. (q)------  
06:30SF     Chan H-C./Chan L.-------
    Babos T./Mladenovic K.------  
     Boys Doubles: Australian Open
05:00QF     Shunsuke Mitsui/Bu Yunchaokete (3)  -------
    Arthur Fery/Felix Gill (7)  ------  
06:30QF     Cazaux A./Mayot H. (5)  -------
    Mikolaj Lorens/Karlis Ozolins (6)  ------  
06:30QF     Jerome Kym/Dominic Stephan Stricker  -------
    Svrcina D./Jefrey Von der Schulenburg (10)  ------  
06:30QF     Nicholas Ionel/Leandro Riedi  -------
    Francesco Maestrelli/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri  ------  
     Boys Singles: Australian Open
02:00R16     Giovanni Mpetshi PerricardFRA-------
    Arthur Fery (7)  ------  
02:00R16     Leandro Riedi (6)SUI-------
    Karlis Ozolins (12)LAT------  
02:00R16     Svrcina D. (10)CZE-------
    Timo LegoutFRA------  
03:30R16     Cazaux A. (5)FRA-------
    Peter FajtaHUN------  
03:30R16     Mayot H.FRA-------
    Bernard A.USA------  
03:30R16     Yu Zhang (q)CHN-------
    Dominic Stephan Stricker (7)SUI------  
05:00R16     Egor AgafonovRUS-------
    Martin Krumich  ------  
05:00R16     Lilian MarmousezFRA-------
    Martin Damm (2)USA------  
     Challenger Men Doubles: Burnie (Australia)
06:00R16     Margaroli L./Vavassori A. (3)  ------- 
    Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny (wc)  ------  
07:00R16     Guccione C./Reid M. (wc)  ------- 
    Harri Helioevaara/Sem Verbeek (4)  ------  
07:30R16     Borna Gojo/Li Z.  ------- 
    Granollers-P. G./Vega Hernandez D. (2)  ------  
07:30R16     Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul  ------- 
    Diez S./Mark Vervoort (3)  ------  
     Challenger Men Doubles: Newport Beach (USA)
01:45R16     Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson  ------- 
    Copil M./Eubanks C.  ------ 
02:05R16     Istomin D./Romboli F.  ------- 
    Cerretani J./Maxime Cressy  ------  
02:20R16     Lammons N./Hunter Reese  ------- 
    Bangoura S./Korda S.  ------  
20:00R16     Behar A./Escobar G.  ------- 
    Lawson A./Novikov D.  ------  
20:00R16     Giron M./Klahn B.  ------- 
    Sancic A./Weissborn T.S.  ------  
20:00R16     Gomez E./Oliveira G.  ------- 
    Goransson A./Rungkat C.  ------  
20:00R16     Harrison C./Harrison R.  ------- 
    Monroe N./Withrow J.  ------  
20:00R16     Polansky P./Schnur B.  ------- 
    Martinez L. D./Paire B.  ------  
     Challenger Men Doubles: Punta del Este (Uruguay)
01:50R16     Juan Martin Fumeaux/Emiliano Troche (wc)  ------- 
    Hernan Casanova/Oscar Jose Gutierrez (wc)  ------  
21:00R16     Giannessi A./Mager G.  ------- 
    Cerundolo J.M./Tirante T.A. (wc)  ------  
22:00R16     Arguello F./Cuevas M. (4)  ------- 
    Nicolas Alvarez/Sergio Galdos  ------  
22:00R16     Cachin P./Carlos Gomez Herrera  ------- 
    Diego Hidalgo/Alves M-F (2)  ------  
22:30R16     Tomas Etcheverry/Olivo R.  ------- 
    Blancaneaux G./Pedro Sakamoto (3)  ------  
     Challenger Men Doubles: Quimper (France)
12:00R16     Arneodo R./Begemann A.  ------- 
    Golubev A./Nedovyesov A.  ------  
16:30R16     Gabashvili T./Zverev M.  ------- 
    Scott Clayton/Glasspool L.  ------  
19:30R16     Garcia G./Ortega R.  ------- 
    Brkic T./Pavic A.  ------  
21:00R16     Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech  ------- 
    Raja P./Adil Shamasdin  ------  
21:00R16     Sabanov I./Matej Sabanov  ------- 
    Bemelmans R./Masur D.  ------  
     Challenger Men Singles: Burnie (Australia)
01:05R32     Harris A. (9)AUS-------
    Altmaier D.GER------  
01:05R32     Tristan Schoolkate (wc)AUS-------
    Hanfmann Y. (10)GER------  
03:00R32     Broady L. (15)ENG-------
    Michail PervolarakisCYP------  
03:00R32     Klein B.GBR-------
    Clarke J. (6)GBR------  
03:00R32     Safwat M. (11)EGY-------
    Borna GojoCRO------  
04:30R32     Bourchier H. (wc)AUS-------
    Coppejans K. (8)BEL------  
04:30R32     King E.USA-------
    Lee D. (14)KOR------  
04:30R32     Milojevic N. (7)SRB-------
    Benjamin LockZIM------  
06:00R32     Rio NoguchiJPN-------
    Maden Y. (2)GER------  
08:30R32     Bolt A. (4)AUS-------
    Caruana L. (alt)ITA------  
     Challenger Men Singles: Newport Beach (USA)
00:15R64 P2
Ret.
    Quiroz R.ECU00 
    Escobar G.ECU0 
00:20R32 Set 1   Mcdonald M.-USA0510
    Sarmiento R.-USA05 
01:00R64 Set 1    Galan D. E.-COL000
  Ward J.-ENG00 
01:00R32     Polansky P.CAN-------
    Vukic A.AUS------ 
02:05R32     Escobedo E.USA-------
    Klahn B. (10)USA------ 
20:00R32     Aragone J. C.USA-------
    Seppi A.ITA------  
20:00R32     Copil M.ROU-------
    Michael RedlickiUSA------  
20:00R32     Istomin D.UZB-------
    Bangoura S.USA------  
20:00R32     Kecmanovic M.SRB-------
    Watanuki Y.JPN------  
20:00R32     Young D.USA-------
    Krueger M.USA------  
     Challenger Men Singles: Punta del Este (Uruguay)
00:30R32 Set 2    Taberner C. (11)-ESP1608
  Cuevas M. (wc)-URU020 
00:45R32 Set 1    Nicolas Alvarez-PER024
  Bagnis F. (6)-ARG02 
02:20R32     Coria F. (5)ARG-------
    Carlos Gomez HerreraESP------  
16:00R32     Martin A. (3)ESP-------
    Diego Hidalgo (2)ECU------  
17:00R32     Alves M-FBRA-------
    Mager G. (4)ITA------  
17:30R32     Francisco Cerundolo (16)ARG-------
    Luz O. (1)BRA------  
18:00R32     Facundo Mena (14)ARG-------
    Genaro Alberto OlivieriARG------  
18:30R32     Hernan Casanova (wc)ARG-------
    Wild T. (15)BRA------  
19:00R32     Olivo R.ARG-------
    Vilella M. (13)ESP------  
     Challenger Men Singles: Quimper (France)
12:00R32     Bachinger M. (9)GER-------
    Gabashvili T.RUS------  
13:30R32     Garcia G. (1)ESP-------
    Kamke T.GER------  
13:30R32     Lestienne C. (13)FRA-------
    Altug CelikbilekTUR------  
15:00R32     Ilkel C.TUR-------
    Petrovic D. (2)SRB------  
15:00R32     Vatutin A. (6)RUS-------
    Kyrian Jacquet (wc)FRA------  
16:30R32     Couacaud E. (wc)FRA-------
    Arthur RinderknechFRA------  
18:00R32     Arnaboldi A.ITA-------
    Lacko L. (3)SVK------  
18:00R32     Manuel GuinardFRA-------
    Kolar Z.CZE------  
19:30R32     Janowicz J. (wc)POL-------
    Halys Q. (11)FRA------  
     Challenger Women Doubles: Newport Beach (USA)
02:00R16     Hozumi E./Minori Yonehara (q)  -------
    Arconada U-M./Loeb J. (9)  ------ 
02:05R16     Hsu C-Y./Zacarias M.  -------
    Olmos G./Santamaria S. (2)  ------ 
03:00R16     Cako J./Gleason Q.  -------
    Gumulya S./Jessy Rompies  ------ 
20:00R16     Anna Danilina/Neel I.  -------
    Pigossi L./Rosalie van der Hoek  ------  
20:00R16     Carter H./Stefani L. (1)  -------
    Fichman S./Rogers S.  ------  
20:00R16     Marozava L./Sanchez M. (3)  -------
    Galfi D./Hesse A.  ------  
     Challenger Women Singles: Newport Beach (USA)
00:15R32 Set 2    Anderson R.-USA0309
  Sophia Whittle-USA160 
01:10R32     Vandeweghe C.USA-------
    Kiick A.USA------ 
01:30R32     Glatch A.USA-------
    Rogers S.USA------ 
20:00R32     Kalinina A.UKR-------
    Ponchet J.FRA------  
20:00R32     Pegula J.USA-------
    Errani S.ITA------  
20:00R32     Sanchez A.S.MEX-------
    Townsend T.USA------  
20:00R32     Wickmayer Y.BEL-------
    Liu C.CHN------  
     Girls Goubles: Australian Open
06:30QF     Bartone K./Linda Fruhvirtova  -------
    Linda Noskova/Selekhmeteva O.  ------  
06:30QF     Fatima Keita/Shavit Kimchi  -------
    Ziva Falkner/Matilda Mutavdzic  ------  
06:30QF     Sofia Costoulas/Antonia Ruzic  -------
    Savannah Broadus/Elizabeth Coleman  ------  
08:00QF     Alexandra Eala/Priska Madelyn Nugroho  -------
    Aubane Droguet/Selena Janicijevic  ------  
     Girls Singles: Australian Open
02:00R16     Alexandra Eala (4)PHI-------
    Wong Hong Yi C. (16)HKG------  
02:00R16     Alexandra VecicGER-------
    Priska Madelyn Nugroho (15)INA------  
03:30R16     Ane Mintegi (12)ESP-------
    Darja Vidmanova  ------  
03:30R16     Olivia Gadecki (q)AUS-------
    Montgomery R. (2)USA------  
03:30R16     Zhuoxuan Bai (13)CHN-------
    Diana ShnaiderRUS------  
05:00R16     Delai M. (se)ITA-------
    Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva (9)AND------  
05:00R16     Elina AvanesyanRUS-------
    Weronika BaszakPOL------  
05:00R16     Polina Kudermetova (8)RUS-------
    Aubane Droguet (7)FRA------  
     Mixed Doubles: Australian Open
03:30QF     Mattek-Sands B./Murray J.  -------
    Zheng S./Vliegen J.  ------  
12:30QF     Iga Swiatek/Kubot L.  -------
    Astra Sharma/Smith J-P. (wc)  ------  

ScoresPro offers Live tennis results, tennis scores & live score updates for all tennis fixtures, cups, competitions, tournaments & friendly games. Get today's men's tennis & women's tennis scores, tennis fixtures and the latest tennis player rankings for all of your favourite male tennis players such as Rafael Nadal, Roger Federer & Andy Murray. And female tennis stars such as Serena Williams, Maria Sharapova, Venus Williams & Simona Halep! Our tennis scorecards are updated in live real-time to keep you up to date with all the results happening today and storing results for all previously played fixtures for every tennis tournaments like Wimbledon tennis, Australian Open tennis, ATP world tour tennis, the US Open Tennis Championship & all other ATP, WTA & ITF singles and doubles tennis competitions from all around the world! We track results on double faults, serve percentages, break points & match history point by point, so you will never miss any of live tennis action!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement