• My Fav. Tournaments
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • Tennis Tournaments
  • Tennis Players
advertisement

Tennis Livescore

     ATP Singles: Basel Switzerland
14:10R32 FT    Albot R.MLD226627
    Lajovic D.SRB1634 
16:10R32 Set 1    Garin C.-CHI0510
  Opelka R.-USA05 
16:10R32 Set 1   Popyrin A. (q)-AUS026
    Fognini F. (5)-ITA04 
18:00R32     Fritz T.USA-------
    Zverev A. (2)GER------ 
19:00R32     Londero J.ARG-------
    Gasquet R.FRA------ 
20:00R32     Tsitsipas S. (3)GRE-------
    Ramos-V. A.ESP------ 
21:30R32     Copil M. (wc)ROU-------
    Bautista-A. R. (4)ESP------ 
     ATP Singles: Vienna Austria
15:15R32 Set 2    Lopez F.-ESP04216
  Simon G.-FRA164 
16:05R32 Set 1    Pella G. (7)-ARG047
  Bedene A. (q)-SLO03  
16:45R32     Chung H.KOR-------
    Raonic M.CAN------ 
17:35R32     Basilashvili N.GEO-------
    Verdasco F.ESP------ 
18:45R32     Thiem D. (1)AUT-------
    Tsonga J-W. (wc)FRA------ 
20:15R32     Sinner J. (wc)ITA-------
    Kohlschreiber P. (q)GER------  
     WTA Singles: Zhuhai China
09:15PR FT    Sabalenka A.BLR26619
    Sakkari M.GRE034  
10:55PR FT    Bertens K.NED277621
    Vekic D.CRO0652  
14:40PR FT    Keys M.USA04218
    Zheng S.CHN266 
     ATP Doubles: Basel Switzerland
14:10R16 FT    Mektic N./Skugor F.1379537
    Rojer J-J./Tecau H. (4)266710  
17:30R16     Margaroli L./Struff J-L. (wc)-------
    Dodig I./Polasek F.------  
20:30R16     Garin C./Paire B.-------
    Klaasen R./Venus M. (2)------  
     ATP Doubles: Vienna Austria
14:10R16 FT    Molteni A./Schwartzman D.26561037
    Inglot D./Krajicek A.17735  
19:05R16     Khachanov K./Rublev A. (2)-------
    Ram R./Salisbury J. (4)------  
20:35R16     Herbert P-H./Mahut N. (3)-------
    Dimitrov G./Lopez F.------  
     WTA Doubles: Zhuhai China
07:40PR FT    Kalashnikova O./Kenin S.126735
    Jiang X./Tang Q.26410  
     Challenger Men Doubles: Brest (France)
12:00R16 Canc    Couacaud E./Florian Lakat  ------- 
    Gaston H./Arthur Reymond  ------  
12:00R16 Canc    Vavassori A./Vega Hernandez D.  ------- 
    Dan Added/Olivetti A.  ------  
14:35R16 FT    Erlich J./Harris Ll.  277725 
    Arneodo R./Nys H.  0655  
20:00R16     Molchanov D./Vasilevski A.  ------- 
    Denolly C./Muller A.  ------  
     Challenger Men Doubles: Hamburg (Germany)
18:30R16     Kamke T./Reister J.  ------- 
    Menendez-M. A./Stakhovsky S.  ------  
18:40R16     Skupski K./Smith J-P. (1)  ------- 
    Golubev A./Nedovyesov A.  ------ 
21:40R16     Drzewiecki K./Walkow S.  ------- 
    Arends S./Pel D. (2)  ------ 
     Challenger Men Doubles: Lima (Peru)
22:30R16     Paire B./Romboli F.  ------- 
    Domingues J./Giustino L.  ------  
     Challenger Men Doubles: Liuzhou (China)
08:15R16 FT    Sabanov I./Matej Sabanov  26619 
    Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Adil Shamasdin  043  
08:20R16 FT    Davidovich Fokina A./Lopez-P. E.  03217 
    Elgin M./Istomin D.  266  
08:30R16 FT    Eubanks C./Kaichi Uchida  277623 
    Diez S./Safwat M.  0614  
     Challenger Men Doubles: Traralgon (Australia)
09:10R16 FT    Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny (wc)  02317 
    Klein B./Scott Puodziunas  266  
09:55R16 FT    Purcell M./Saville L. (9)  26616 
    Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor (wc)  031  
     Challenger Men Singles: Brest (France)
11:10R64 FT    Marchenko I. (q)UKR26618
    Lukas KleinSVK042  
11:10R64 FT    Viola M.ITA26619
    Hamou M. (q)FRA043  
12:40R64 FT    Pavel KotovRUS26620
    Manuel GuinardFRA044  
12:40R64 FT    Taberner C.ESP27727734
    Bonzi B.FRA165662 
15:20R64 Set 2    Gaston H. (wc)-FRA177418
  Lestienne C.-FRA0631  
16:25R32 Set 1    Karlovskiy E.-RUS022
  Couacaud E. (15)-FRA00  
16:55R64     Lamasine T.FRA-------
    Viktor DurasovicNOR------  
17:55R32     Kavcic B.SLO-------
    Hoang A. (7)FRA------ 
18:25R32     Donskoy E. (8)RUS-------
    Gabashvili T.RUS------  
19:55R32     Bourgue M.FRA-------
    Moutet C. (4)FRA------ 
19:55R32     Grenier H.FRA-------
    Maden Y. (11)GER------  
21:10R32     Benchetrit E.FRA-------
    Munar J. (5)ESP------ 
     Challenger Men Singles: Hamburg (Germany)
11:00R64 Canc    Julian LenzGER-------
    Altmaier D. (wc)GER------  
11:00R64 Canc    Lacko L.SVK-------
    Botic van de ZandschulpNED------  
11:10R64 FT    Ilkel C.TUR27619
    Johannes Haerteis (wc)GER051  
12:45R32 FT    Moroni G.M.ITA01215
    Gaio F. (6)ITA266 
12:50R64 FT    Jelle Sels (q)NED277621
    Niklas Guttau (wc)GER0602 
14:05R64 FT    Maxime CressyFRA2773629
    Kacper Zuk (ll)POL16561 
15:45R32 Set 2   Altug Celikbilek (alt)-TUR1608
    Robredo T.-ESP020 
16:25R32 Set 1    Mager G. (3)-ITA024
  Choinski J.-GER02 
19:30R64     Marcora R.ITA-------
    Stebe C-M.GER------ 
20:10R32     Horansky F. (15)SVK-------
    Andrea PellegrinoITA------ 
21:30R32     Darcis S.BEL-------
    Troicki V. (9)SRB------  
     Challenger Men Singles: Lima (Peru)
00:10R64 FT    Lindell C.SWE02418
    Luz O.BRA266 
02:40R64 FT    Juan Pablo FicovichARG27621
    Velotti A.ARG053 
04:35R64 FT    Nicolas Alvarez (wc)PER03318
    Oscar Jose GutierrezBRA266  
18:00R64     Clezar G.BRA-------
    Jorge Panta (wc)PER------ 
18:00R32     Facundo Mena (14)ARG-------
    Galan D. E.COL------ 
19:30R64     Arklon Del Pino (wc)PER-------
    Tomas EtcheverryARG------  
19:30R32     Pedro SakamotoBRA-------
    Vilella M. (11)ESP------  
21:00R64     Rafael Matos (q)BRA-------
    Conner Del Pino (wc)PER------  
22:30R32     Juan Pablo FicovichARG-------
    Sousa P. (5)POR------  
22:30R32     Luz O.BRA-------
    Nagal S. (6)IND------  
     Challenger Men Singles: Liuzhou (China)
05:05R64 FT    Matej Sabanov (q)CRO26617
    Li Y. (wc)CHN032  
05:05R64 FT    Oliveira G.POR02216
    Kravchuk K.RUS266  
05:10R64 FT    Ji-Sung Nam (3)KOR267722
    Kaichi UchidaJPN0364  
05:10R64 FT    Matsui T. (q)JPN246627
    Hao Wu (wc)CHN1614  
06:20R32 FT    Borna GojoCRO277619
    Bai Y. (11)CHN0650  
06:35R32 FT    Lee D. (16)KOR02418
    Jie CuiCHN266  
06:55R32 FT    Safiullin R. (13)RUS27622
    Kalenichenko D.UKR054  
07:00R32 FT    Sidharth RawatIND02317
    Li Z. (14)CHN266  
08:30R32 FT    Jaziri M. (4)TUN26613
    Yecong HeCHN010  
09:20R32 FT    Gunneswaran P. (1)IND26615
    Barrientos N. (pr)COL021  
09:25R32 FT    Sultanov K.UZB01316
    Tung-Lin Wu (15)TPE266  
     Challenger Men Singles: Traralgon (Australia)
02:05R32 FT    Cameron Green (wc)AUS02418
    Clarke J. (7)GBR266  
02:10R64 FT    Banes M.AUS264627
    Alexis MusialekFRA1362  
03:45R32 FT    Watanuki Y. (15)JPN26618
    Tristan Schoolkate (wc)AUS042  
04:30R32 FT    Saville L.AUS1577537
    Alejandro Tabilo (8)CHI27627  
05:10R32 FT    Kelly D.AUS1466731
    Shuichi Sekiguchi (14)JPN26279  
05:30R32 FT    Sasi Kumar Mukund (10)IND278622
    Fanselow S.GER0663  
07:15R32 FT    Hardt N.DOM01215
    Santillan A. (11)AUS266  
07:30R32 FT    Marcelo BarriosCHI263625
    Vukic A. (13)AUS1163  
07:35R64 FT    Aaron Addison (alt)AUS03015
    Harri HelioevaaraFIN266  
08:25R32 FT    Bourchier H. (16)AUS26618
    Thomas Fancutt (pr)AUS033  

ScoresPro offers Live tennis results, tennis scores & live score updates for all tennis fixtures, cups, competitions, tournaments & friendly games. Get today's men's tennis & women's tennis scores, tennis fixtures and the latest tennis player rankings for all of your favourite male tennis players such as Rafael Nadal, Roger Federer & Andy Murray. And female tennis stars such as Serena Williams, Maria Sharapova, Venus Williams & Simona Halep! Our tennis scorecards are updated in live real-time to keep you up to date with all the results happening today and storing results for all previously played fixtures for every tennis tournaments like Wimbledon tennis, Australian Open tennis, ATP world tour tennis, the US Open Tennis Championship & all other ATP, WTA & ITF singles and doubles tennis competitions from all around the world! We track results on double faults, serve percentages, break points & match history point by point, so you will never miss any of live tennis action!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement