• My Fav. Tournaments
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • Tennis Tournaments
  • Tennis Players
advertisement

Challenger Men Doubles: All Tournaments Overview

      Challenger Men Doubles: Aix En Provence (France)
  • FINAL
  • 12.09.20  17:50FT   Molteni A./Nys H. 2 6 77 - - -23  
      Behar A./Escobar G. 0 4 64 - - - 
  • SF
  • 12.09.20  11:10FT   Martinez L. D./Paire B. (4) 0 4 2 - - -18  
      Behar A./Escobar G. (2) 2 6 6 - - - 
    11.09.20  17:30FT   Bolelli S./Gonzalez M. (1) 0 5 3 - - -21  
      Molteni A./Nys H. (3) 2 7 6 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Alicante (Spain)
  • FINAL
  • 17.10.20  16:30FT   Couacaud E./Olivetti A. 2 4 6 10 - -32  
      Cervantes I./Roca-B. O. 1 6 4 2 - - 
  • SF
  • 16.10.20  15:25FT   Granollers-P. G./Martinez P. 1 65 7 7 - -42  
      Couacaud E./Olivetti A. 2 77 5 10 - - 
    16.10.20  13:45FT   Cervantes I./Roca-B. O. (wc) 2 6 77 - - -20  
      Martinez L. D./Paire B. (2) 0 1 61 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Almaty (Kazakhstan)
  • FINAL
  • 08.06.19  10:10FT   Oliveira G./Vasilevski A. 1 64 6 8 - -40  
      Martin A./Podlipnik-C. H. 2 77 3 10 - - 
  • SF
  • 07.06.19  13:40FT   Martin A./Podlipnik-C. H. (4) 2 79 7 - - -25  
      Giustino L./Sakharov G. (5) 0 67 5 - - - 
    07.06.19  11:45FT   Oliveira G./Vasilevski A. (15) 2 6 6 - - -16  
      Behar A./Escobar G. (3) 0 4 0 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Almaty 2 (Kazakhstan)
  • FINAL
  • 05.10.18  11:30FT   Kolar Z./Rosol L. 2 6 6 - - -16  
      Karlovskiy E./Khabibulin T. 0 3 1 - - - 
  • SF
  • 04.10.18  11:45FT   Kolar Z./Rosol L. 2 7 5 10 - -40  
      Margaroli L./Weissborn T.S. (3) 1 5 7 6 - - 
    04.10.18  09:30FT   Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Yang T-H. 1 6 3 10 - -39  
      Karlovskiy E./Khabibulin T. 2 2 6 12 - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Amersfoort (Netherlands)
  • FINAL
  • 21.07.19  12:10FT   Jong J.D./Ryan Nijboer 0 3 4 - - -19  
      Harri Helioevaara/Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6 - - - 
  • SF
  • 20.07.19  14:35FT   Jong J.D./Ryan Nijboer (wc) 2 77 6 - - -23  
      Prashanth V-S./Vardhan V. (3) 0 64 4 - - - 
  • QF
  • 19.07.19  14:35FT   Jong J.D./Ryan Nijboer (wc) 2 6 6 - - -16  
      Ignatik U./Rola B. (13) 0 0 4 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Andria (Italy)
  • FINAL
  • 24.11.18  15:40FT   Drzewiecki K./Walkow S. 2 712 2 11 - -41  
      Huesler M-A./Pel D. (ll) 1 610 6 9 - - 
  • SF
  • 23.11.18  14:35FT   Kolar Z./Oliveira G. 1 6 3 6 - -34  
      Drzewiecki K./Walkow S. 2 3 6 10 - - 
    23.11.18  13:10FT   Huesler M-A./Pel D. (ll) 2 7 6 - - -22  
      Ignatik U./Uzhylovsky V. 0 5 4 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Ann Arbor (USA)
  • FINAL
  • 12.01.20  19:10FT   Barrientos N./Gomez A. 1 6 4 8 - -38  
      Galloway R./Hach H. 2 4 6 10 - - 
  • SF
  • 11.01.20  18:10FT   Galloway R./Hach H. (3) 2 65 6 10 - -37  
      Martinez L. D./Romboli F. (2) 1 77 2 6 - - 
    11.01.20  01:45FT   Barrientos N./Gomez A. (pr) 2 4 6 11 - -39  
      Fenty A./Mattias Siimar (wc) 1 6 3 9 - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Anning (China)
  • FINAL
  • 21.04.19  10:30FT   Pel D./Podlipnik-C. H. 1 6 5 5 - -37  
      Purcell M./Saville L. 2 4 7 10 - - 
  • SF
  • 20.04.19  11:10FT   Purcell M./Saville L. (3) 2 6 6 - - -17  
      Bai Y./Sun F. (wc) 0 3 2 - - - 
    20.04.19  10:40FT   Pel D./Podlipnik-C. H. 2 6 6 - - -17  
      Arends S./Weissborn T.S. (4) 0 2 3 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Aptos (USA)
  • FINAL
  • 11.08.19  21:15FT   Arevalo M./Paire B. 2 5 6 10 - -39  
      Pasha N./Max Jacob Schnur 1 7 3 8 - - 
  • SF
  • 11.08.19  00:30FT   Pasha N./Max Jacob Schnur (alt) 2 6 6 - - -19  
      Evan Hoyt/Bernardo Saraiva 0 3 4 - - - 
    10.08.19  20:10FT   Arevalo M./Paire B. (1) 2 5 6 10 - -39  
      Lammons N./Lawson A. 1 7 3 8 - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Augsburg (Germany)
  • FINAL
  • 11.08.19  12:15FT   Vasilevski A./Igor Zelenay 2 4 6 10 - -33  
      Sabanov I./Matej Sabanov 1 6 4 3 - - 
  • SF
  • 10.08.19  13:30FT   Vasilevski A./Igor Zelenay (1) 0 - - - - --  
      Garcia G./Marrero D. (7) 0 - - - - - 
    10.08.19  12:45FT   Sabanov I./Matej Sabanov 2 6 77 - - -23  
      Balaji S./Vardhan V. (2) 0 4 63 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Bangalore (India)
  • FINAL
  • 16.11.18  16:15FT   Purcell M./Saville L. 2 77 6 - - -22  
      Raja P./Sancic A. 0 63 3 - - - 
  • SF
  • 15.11.18  14:10FT   Kadhe A./Myneni S. 1 6 2 8 - -35  
      Raja P./Sancic A. (2) 2 3 6 10 - - 
    15.11.18  12:10FT   Hsieh C-P./Yang T-H. 0 3 4 - - -19  
      Purcell M./Saville L. 2 6 6 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Bangkok (Thailand)
  • FINAL
  • 18.01.20  07:45FT   Golubev A./Nedovyesov A. 2 3 77 10 - -37  
      Ratiwatana S./Rungkat C. 1 6 61 5 - - 
  • SF
  • 17.01.20  06:10FT   Balaji S./Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 1 4 77 7 - -40  
      Ratiwatana S./Rungkat C. 2 6 62 10 - - 
    17.01.20  06:10FT   Escobar G./Paire B. (1) 0 63 3 - - -22  
      Golubev A./Nedovyesov A. (wc) 2 77 6 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Bangkok 2 (Thailand)
  • FINAL
  • 26.01.20  06:10FT   Gong M-X./Zhang Z. 0 3 3 - - -18  
      Escobar G./Paire B. 2 6 6 - - - 
  • SF
  • 25.01.20  06:05FT   Golubev A./Nedovyesov A. (wc) 1 3 7 2 - -33  
      Gong M-X./Zhang Z. 2 6 5 10 - - 
    25.01.20  05:40FT   Ratiwatana S./Rungkat C. 0 4 65 - - -23  
      Escobar G./Paire B. (2) 2 6 77 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Bangkok IA (Thailand)
  • FINAL
  • 23.02.19  12:50FT   Lopez-P. E./Moriya H. 0 2 1 - - -15  
      Li Z./Oliveira G. 2 6 6 - - - 
  • SF
  • 23.02.19  06:00P2
    W/O
      Gong M-X./Zhang Z. (1) 0 - - - - --  
      Lopez-P. E./Moriya H. 0 - - - - - 
  • QF
  • 22.02.19  10:15P1
    W/O
      Gong M-X./Zhang Z. (1) 0 - - - - --  
      Gakhov I./Mager G. (q) 0 - - - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Banja Luka (Bosnia And Herzegovina)
  • FINAL
  • 14.09.19  15:25FT   Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena 0 3 64 - - -22  
      Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 77 - - - 
  • SF
  • 13.09.19  16:25FT   Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena 2 77 6 - - -22  
      Sabanov I./Matej Sabanov (3) 0 63 3 - - - 
    13.09.19  13:45FT   Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul (4) 2 6 6 - - -17  
      Nemanja Malesevic/Vladan Tadic (wc) 0 4 1 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Baotou (China)
  • FINAL
  • 01.09.19  08:10FT   Gabashvili T./Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 63 2 - - -21  
      Ji-Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 77 6 - - - 
  • SF
  • 31.08.19  10:15FT   Oliveira G./Saville L. (7) 1 3 6 11 - -42  
      Gabashvili T./Sasi Kumar Mukund (16) 2 6 3 13 - - 
    31.08.19  08:30FT   Sun F./Wu D. (4) 0 64 3 - - -22  
      Ji-Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song (14) 2 77 6 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Barcelona (Spain)
  • FINAL
  • 10.10.20  16:20FT   Harri Helioevaara/Lawson A. 1 1 6 8 - -35  
      Walkow S./Weissborn T.S. 2 6 4 10 - - 
  • SF
  • 09.10.20  16:05FT   Harri Helioevaara/Lawson A. 2 7 68 10 - -42  
      Balaji S./Margaroli L. (3) 1 5 710 7 - - 
    09.10.20  15:00FT   Walkow S./Weissborn T.S. (4) 2 65 6 10 - -37  
      Duran G./Olivo R. 1 77 3 5 - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Barletta (Italy)
  • FINAL
  • 13.04.19  13:10FT   Molchanov D./Igor Zelenay 2 77 6 - - -23  
      Brkic T./Draganja 0 61 4 - - - 
  • SF
  • 12.04.19  14:50FT   Brkic T./Draganja (3) 2 77 4 10 - -40  
      Cacic N./Rodionov J. 1 64 6 7 - - 
    12.04.19  14:40FT   Molchanov D./Igor Zelenay (1) 2 6 6 - - -18  
      Otte O./Siljestroem A. (2) 0 3 3 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Bendigo (Australia)
  • FINAL
  • 18.01.20  02:10FT   Cacic N./Molchanov D. 2 77 6 - - -23  
      Arevalo M./Jonny OMara 0 63 4 - - - 
  • SF
  • 17.01.20  02:15FT   Arends S./Hsieh C-P. (3) 0 3 2 - - -17  
      Arevalo M./Jonny OMara (2) 2 6 6 - - - 
    17.01.20  02:10FT   Behar A./Reid M. 1 6 3 1 - -29  
      Cacic N./Molchanov D. 2 3 6 10 - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Bengaluru (India)
  • FINAL
  • 15.02.20  15:15FT   Raja P./Ramanathan R. 2 6 6 - - -15  
      Ebden M./Paes L. 0 0 3 - - - 
  • SF
  • 14.02.20  18:05P1
    Ret.
      Myneni S./Reid M. 0 5  - - -12  
      Raja P./Ramanathan R. (4) 1 7  - - - 
    14.02.20  16:25FT   Ebden M./Paes L. 2 6 3 10 - -36  
      Erlich J./Vasilevski A. (2) 1 4 6 7 - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Bergamo (Italy)
  • FINAL
  • 22.02.20  17:40FT   Kolar Z./Ocleppo J. 2 6 6 - - -19  
      Margaroli L./Vavassori A. 0 4 3 - - - 
  • SF
  • 21.02.20  18:35FT   Baldi F./Andrea Pellegrino (16) 1 77 1 7 - -37  
      Margaroli L./Vavassori A. (2) 2 63 6 10 - - 
    21.02.20  14:35FT   Kolar Z./Ocleppo J. (11) 2 6 6 - - -17  
      Marco Bortolotti/Galovic V. 0 2 3 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Biellla (Italy)
  • FINAL
  • 03.10.20  17:05FT   Harri Helioevaara/Walkow S. 2 7 6 - - -21  
      Glasspool L./Lawson A. 0 5 3 - - - 
  • SF
  • 03.10.20  14:40FT   Fratangelo B./Harris A. (wc) 0 3 5 - - -21  
      Harri Helioevaara/Walkow S. 2 6 7 - - - 
    03.10.20  14:30FT   Balaji S./Margaroli L. (3) 0 5 5 - - -24  
      Glasspool L./Lawson A. 2 7 7 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Binghamton (USA)
  • FINAL
  • 28.07.19  17:15FT   Purcell M./Saville L. 2 6 4 10 - -35  
      Aragone J. C./Lawson A. 1 4 6 5 - - 
  • SF
  • 27.07.19  18:25FT   Bangoura S./Gabashvili T. 1 63 6 7 - -39  
      Aragone J. C./Lawson A. (12) 2 77 3 10 - - 
    27.07.19  17:10FT   Purcell M./Saville L. (13) 2 6 6 - - -18  
      Diego Hidalgo/Redlicki M. 0 4 2 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Blois (France)
  • FINAL
  • 23.06.19  13:35FT   Denolly C./Muller A. 2 7 65 10 - -41  
      Sergio Galdos/Siljestroem A. 1 5 77 6 - - 
  • SF
  • 22.06.19  18:45FT   Denolly C./Muller A. 2 6 3 10 - -36  
      Barrientos N./Facundo Mena (pr) 1 3 6 8 - - 
    21.06.19  12:40FT   Sergio Galdos/Siljestroem A. (4) 2 6 6 - - -19  
      Jelle Sels/Van Rijthoven T. 0 4 3 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Bordeaux (France)
  • FINAL
  • 05.05.19  13:05FT   Arneodo R./Nys H. 0 4 1 - - -17  
      Barrere G./Halys Q. 2 6 6 - - - 
  • SF
  • 04.05.19  14:45FT   Benchetrit E./Lamasine T. (wc) 0 3 1 - - -16  
      Arneodo R./Nys H. 2 6 6 - - - 
    03.05.19  16:35FT   Gong M-X./Zhang Z. (3) 0 4 3 - - -19  
      Barrere G./Halys Q. (4) 2 6 6 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Braga (Portugal)
  • FINAL
  • 12.05.19  15:00FT   Granollers-P. G./Neis F. 2 6 6 - - -19  
      Coppejans K./Kolar Z. 0 4 3 - - - 
  • SF
  • 11.05.19  16:30FT   Granollers-P. G./Neis F. (1) 2 3 6 10 - -28  
      Cuevas M./Karlovskiy E. 1 6 1 2 - - 
    10.05.19  21:10FT   Koepfer D./Safwat M. (6) 0 1 63 - - -20  
      Coppejans K./Kolar Z. (7) 2 6 77 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Bratislava (Slovakia)
  • FINAL
  • 14.11.20  17:10FT   Harri Helioevaara/Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6 - - -19  
      Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan 0 4 3 - - - 
  • SF
  • 13.11.20  17:40FT   Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan (wc) 2 77 6 - - -22  
      Drzewiecki K./Walkow S. (2) 0 65 3 - - - 
    13.11.20  17:35FT   Harri Helioevaara/Emil Ruusuvuori 2 77 77 - - -26  
      Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 0 62 64 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Bratislava 2 (Slovakia)
  • FINAL
  • 09.11.19  15:10FT   Jebavy R./Igor Zelenay (3) 1 6 64 9 - -43  
      Nielsen F./Puetz T. (2) 2 4 77 11 - - 
  • SF
  • 08.11.19  15:45FT   Arneodo R./Nys H. 1 77 5 7 - -42  
      Nielsen F./Puetz T. (2) 2 64 7 10 - - 
    08.11.19  14:10FT   Golubev A./Nedovyesov A. (wc) 0 65 4 - - -23  
      Jebavy R./Igor Zelenay (3) 2 77 6 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Braunschweig (Germany)
  • FINAL
  • 13.07.19  14:05FT   Bolelli S./Duran G. 2 6 6 - - -17  
      Lammons N./Sancic A. 0 3 2 - - - 
  • SF
  • 12.07.19  13:10FT   Bolelli S./Duran G. (1) 2 6 77 - - -23  
      Neis F./Romboli F. 0 4 65 - - - 
    11.07.19  16:35FT   Lammons N./Sancic A. (4) 2 6 6 - - -19  
      Kuhn N./Masur D. (wc) 0 3 4 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Brest (France)
  • FINAL
  • 27.10.19  14:35FT   Molchanov D./Vasilevski A. (3) 2 6 6 - - -16  
      Vavassori A./Vega Hernandez D. 0 3 1 - - - 
  • SF
  • 26.10.19  12:40FT   Jebavy R./Igor Zelenay (1) 1 7 3 7 - -38  
      Molchanov D./Vasilevski A. (3) 2 5 6 10 - - 
    25.10.19  23:00FT   Marek Gengel/Kolar Z. 0 4 64 - - -23  
      Vavassori A./Vega Hernandez D. 2 6 77 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Budapest Hungary
  • FINAL
  • 10.02.19  14:10FT   Krawietz K./Polasek F. (16) 2 7 77 - - -25  
      Baldi F./Margaroli L. (7) 0 5 65 - - - 
  • SF
  • 09.02.19  15:10FT   Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin (4) 0 4 64 - - -23  
      Baldi F./Margaroli L. (7) 2 6 77 - - - 
    08.02.19  19:10FT   Krawietz K./Polasek F. (16) 2 7 77 - - -25  
      Cacic N./Milojevic N. 0 5 64 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Buenos Aires (Argentina)
  • FINAL
  • 29.09.19  16:20FT   Andreozzi G./Molteni A. 2 63 6 10 - -32  
      Dellien H./Zeballos F. 1 77 2 1 - - 
  • SF
  • 28.09.19  20:05FT   Andreozzi G./Molteni A. (5) 2 65 6 10 - -40  
      Martinez L. D./Alves M-F (3) 1 77 4 7 - - 
  • QF
  • 27.09.19  22:45FT   Andreozzi G./Molteni A. (5) 2 6 6 - - -17  
      Coria F./Nagal S. (6) 0 2 3 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Burnie (Australia)
  • FINAL
  • 02.02.20  03:15FT   Margaroli L./Vavassori A. 0 65 64 - - -26  
      Harri Helioevaara/Sem Verbeek 2 77 77 - - - 
  • SF
  • 31.01.20  06:25FT   Harri Helioevaara/Sem Verbeek (4) 2 711 6 - - -22  
      Borna Gojo/Li Z. 0 69 3 - - - 
    31.01.20  04:10FT   Pasha N./Max Jacob Schnur 0 62 4 - - -23  
      Margaroli L./Vavassori A. (3) 2 77 6 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Busan (South Korea)
  • FINAL
  • 12.05.19  04:30FT   Hsieh C-P./Rungkat C. 2 79 6 - - -20  
      Matsui T./Vardhan V. 0 67 1 - - - 
  • SF
  • 11.05.19  09:10FT   Hsieh C-P./Rungkat C. (1) 2 79 6 - - -21  
      Arends S./Weissborn T.S. (3) 0 67 2 - - - 
  • QF
  • 10.05.19  11:50FT   Hsieh C-P./Rungkat C. (1) 2 6 6 - - -19  
      Ji-Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song (wc) 0 3 4 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Calgary (Canada)
  • FINAL
  • 01.03.20  22:10FT   Pasha N./Max Jacob Schnur 2 77 6 - - -22  
      Bourchier H./Peliwo F. 0 64 3 - - - 
  • SF
  • 01.03.20  01:25FT   Broady L./Scott Clayton (7) 1 4 77 5 - -38  
      Bourchier H./Peliwo F. 2 6 65 10 - - 
    29.02.20  05:50FT   Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech (16) 1 1 77 7 - -37  
      Pasha N./Max Jacob Schnur (3) 2 6 64 10 - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Campinas (Brazil)
  • FINAL
  • 06.10.19  19:10FT   Paire B./Romboli F. 1 77 4 8 - -41  
      Luz O./Rafael Matos 2 62 6 10 - - 
  • SF
  • 05.10.19  18:00FT   Luz O./Rafael Matos (4) 0 - - - - --  
      Sergio Galdos/Mayer L. (2) 0 - - - - - 
    05.10.19  16:05FT   Paire B./Romboli F. (1) 2 64 77 10 - -43  
      Martinez L. D./Alves M-F (3) 1 77 65 7 - - 
  • R16
  • 01.12.20  16:00   Dutra Silva R./Romboli F. - - - - - --  
      Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul - - - - - - 
    01.12.20  16:00   Gabashvili T./Alexander Merino - - - - - --  
      Marcelo Barrios/Alejandro Tabilo - - - - - - 
    01.12.20  16:00   Martinez L. D./Alves M-F - - - - - --  
      Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Eduardo Ribeiro - - - - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Canberra (Australia)
  • FINAL
  • 11.01.20  02:30FT   Erlich J./Vasilevski A. (3) 0 63 63 - - -26  
      Purcell M./Saville L. (wc) 2 77 77 - - - 
  • SF
  • 10.01.20  04:30FT   Purcell M./Saville L. (wc) 2 1 6 10 - -32  
      Arends S./Hsieh C-P. (2) 1 6 2 7 - - 
    10.01.20  02:10FT   Ebden M./Lindstedt R. (wc) 1 712 4 10 - -45  
      Erlich J./Vasilevski A. (3) 2 610 6 12 - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Canberra 2 (Australia)
  • FINAL
  • 03.11.18  02:10FT   Jeremy Beale/Thomas Fancutt (wc) 1 65 7 8 - -43  
      Evan Hoyt/Tung-Lin Wu 2 77 5 10 - - 
  • SF
  • 01.11.18  11:15FT   Purcell M./Saville L. (1) 0 2 4 - - -18  
      Jeremy Beale/Thomas Fancutt (wc) 2 6 6 - - - 
    01.11.18  05:15FT   Moriya H./Watanuki Y. (6) 1 62 6 2 - -35  
      Evan Hoyt/Tung-Lin Wu 2 77 4 10 - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Cary (USA)
  • FINAL
  • 14.11.20  19:05FT   Bambridge L./Lammons N. 1 5 6 8 - -40  
      Gabashvili T./Novikov D. 2 7 4 10 - - 
  • SF
  • 13.11.20  22:30FT   Gabashvili T./Novikov D. 2 7 66 10 - -43  
      Hunter Reese/Sem Verbeek 1 5 78 8 - - 
    13.11.20  22:00P1
    W/O
      Bambridge L./Lammons N. (1) 0 - - - - --  
      Pasha N./Redlicki M. 0 - - - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Cassis (France)
  • FINAL
  • 08.09.18  11:40FT   Reid M./Stakhovsky S. (3) 2 6 6 - - -17  
      Huesler M-A./Oliveira G. (2) 0 2 3 - - - 
  • SF
  • 07.09.18  12:40FT   Eriksson M./Goransson A. (4) 0 0 5 - - -18  
      Huesler M-A./Oliveira G. (2) 2 6 7 - - - 
    07.09.18  11:15FT   Karlovskiy E./Khabibulin T. 0 4 61 - - -23  
      Reid M./Stakhovsky S. (3) 2 6 77 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Cassis (France)
  • FINAL
  • 07.09.19  11:45FT   Arends S./Pel D. 1 66 6 9 - -43  
      Goransson A./Sem Verbeek 2 78 4 11 - - 
  • SF
  • 06.09.19  16:00FT   Golubev A./Nedovyesov A. 0 3 2 - - -17  
      Goransson A./Sem Verbeek (2) 2 6 6 - - - 
    06.09.19  11:40FT   Arends S./Pel D. (1) 2 77 7 - - -25  
      Halys Q./Lamasine T. (10) 0 65 5 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Champaign (Usa)
  • FINAL
  • 17.11.19  22:30FT   Evan Hoyt/Redlicki M. 0 5 3 - - -21  
      Eubanks C./King K. 2 7 6 - - - 
  • SF
  • 16.11.19  22:10FT   Strong Kirchheimer/Austin Rapp (wc) 0 4 4 - - -20  
      Evan Hoyt/Redlicki M. (4) 2 6 6 - - - 
  • QF
  • 16.11.19  03:40FT   Evan Hoyt/Redlicki M. (4) 2 77 6 - - -22  
      Alexander Brown/Aleksandar Kovacevic (wc) 0 64 3 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Charlottesville (USA)
  • FINAL
  • 03.11.19  20:55FT   Bangoura S./Kavcic B. 0 4 1 - - -17  
      Krueger M./Rola B. 2 6 6 - - - 
  • SF
  • 02.11.19  21:35FT   Bangoura S./Kavcic B. (pr) 2 6 4 10 - -36  
      Redlicki M./Siljestroem A. 1 4 6 6 - - 
    02.11.19  20:30FT   Korda S./Kypson P. (pr) 0 2 1 - - -15  
      Krueger M./Rola B. (15) 2 6 6 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Chengdu (China)
  • FINAL
  • 03.08.19  06:10FT   Kadhe A./Myneni S. 2 6 0 10 - -31  
      Ji-Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 1 3 6 6 - - 
  • SF
  • 02.08.19  13:05FT   Harri Helioevaara/Matsui T. (3) 0 4 1 - - -17  
      Ji-Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song (10) 2 6 6 - - - 
    02.08.19  11:30FT   Kadhe A./Myneni S. 2 6 7 - - -19  
      Runhao Hua/Wu D. 0 1 5 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Chennai (India)
  • FINAL
  • 09.02.19  12:35FT   Reid M./Saville L. (1) 0 4 67 - - -23  
      Mager G./Andrea Pellegrino (4) 2 6 79 - - - 
  • SF
  • 08.02.19  12:40FT   Mager G./Andrea Pellegrino (4) 2 6 6 - - -16  
      Draganja/Yang T-H. (2) 0 0 4 - - - 
    08.02.19  11:35FT   Reid M./Saville L. (1) 2 6 6 - - -19  
      Goransson A./Harri Helioevaara (4) 0 4 3 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Cherbourg (France)
  • FINAL
  • 16.02.20  18:20FT   Pavel Kotov/Safiullin R. 2 78 5 12 - -47  
      Dan Added/Olivetti A. 1 66 7 10 - - 
  • SF
  • 15.02.20  18:30P2
    W/O
      Bourgue M./Mayot H. (15) 0 - - - - --  
      Pavel Kotov/Safiullin R. (alt) 0 - - - - - 
    15.02.20  13:10FT   Dan Added/Olivetti A. (wc) 2 4 77 10 - -38  
      Bemelmans R./Brown D. 1 6 65 5 - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Chicago (USA)
  • FINAL
  • 08.09.18  19:20FT   Paes L./Paire B. 0 3 4 - - -19  
      Bambridge L./Seppi A. 2 6 6 - - - 
  • SF
  • 07.09.18  23:55FT   Paes L./Paire B. (1) 2 65 77 10 - -41  
      Gonzales R./Lammons N. 1 77 64 5 - - 
    07.09.18  22:35FT   King E./Pasha N. 0 63 3 - - -22  
      Bambridge L./Seppi A. (2) 2 77 6 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Cleveland (USA)
  • FINAL
  • 16.02.20  19:40FT   Saville L./Smith J-P. 0 5 2 - - -20  
      Huey T. C./Lammons N. 2 7 6 - - - 
  • SF
  • 15.02.20  20:35FT   Saville L./Smith J-P. (1) 2 66 6 10 - -39  
      Glasspool L./Lawson A. 1 78 4 6 - - 
    14.02.20  22:25FT   Huey T. C./Lammons N. 2 6 77 - - -22  
      Galloway R./Hach H. 0 3 65 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Columbus (USA)
  • FINAL
  • 29.02.20  19:10FT   Huey T. C./Lammons N. 2 77 77 - - -26  
      Glasspool L./Lawson A. 0 63 64 - - - 
  • SF
  • 28.02.20  20:35FT   Ji-Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song (1) 1 4 6 5 - -35  
      Huey T. C./Lammons N. (4) 2 6 4 10 - - 
    28.02.20  19:10FT   Gonzales R./Roelofse R. 0 65 5 - - -25  
      Glasspool L./Lawson A. 2 77 7 - - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Columbus 2 (USA)
  • FINAL
  • 16.06.19  18:10FT   Maytin R./Withrow J. 2 64 77 10 - -41  
      Hach H./Young D. 1 77 62 5 - - 
  • SF
  • 15.06.19  22:00FT   Hach H./Young D. 2 6 6 - - -20  
      Fruttero J.P./Ji-Sung Nam 0 4 4 - - - 
    15.06.19  19:10FT   Maytin R./Withrow J. (1) 2 4 77 10 - -41  
      Nicolas Alvarez/Brouwer G. 1 6 62 8 - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Columbus 3 (USA)
  • FINAL
  • 21.09.19  21:55FT   Redlicki M./Withrow J. 2 6 77 - - -23  
      Pasha N./Max Jacob Schnur 0 4 64 - - - 
  • SF
  • 20.09.19  21:15FT   Couacaud E./Huey T. C. (6) 1 6 3 5 - -33  
      Pasha N./Max Jacob Schnur 2 3 6 10 - - 
    20.09.19  19:25FT   Lawson A./Young D. 1 6 63 3 - -32  
      Redlicki M./Withrow J. (4) 2 0 77 10 - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Como (Italy)
  • FINAL
  • 01.09.19  14:05FT   Begemann A./Mergea F. 2 5 7 14 - -50  
      Neis F./Sousa P. 1 7 5 12 - - 
  • SF
  • 31.08.19  17:55FT   Arnaboldi A./Federico Arnaboldi (wc) 0 2 3 - - -17  
      Begemann A./Mergea F. 2 6 6 - - - 
    31.08.19  12:10FT   Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul (alt) 1 3 78 9 - -42  
      Neis F./Sousa P. 2 6 66 11 - - 
          Challenger Men Doubles: Cordenons (Italy)
  • FINAL
  • 05.09.20  15:10FT   Molteni A./Nys H. 0 5 4 - - -22  
      Behar A./Golubev A. 2 7 6 - - - 
  • SF
  • 04.09.20  16:45FT   Molteni A./Nys H. (1) 2 6 65 10 - -40  
      Arneodo R./Weissborn T.S. (3) 1 3 77 8 - - 
    04.09.20  15:10FT   Margaroli L./Vavassori A. (4) 0 63 2 -