• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisement

Austria: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      Austria: AVL
  • 4
  • 16.10.19  20:00FT   Hypo No Amstetten   0 16 21 20  132  
      Waldviertel   3 25 25 25    
  • 3
  • 16.10.19  20:00FT   Posojilnica Aich/Dob   3 25 20 25 25 164  
      VBC Weiz   1 9 25 13 22   
    13.10.19  17:00FT   Waldviertel   3 22 25 26 25 183  
      VBK Klagenfurt   1 25 16 24 20   
  • 11
  • 18.10.19  20:30   UVC Holding Graz   - - - - - --  
      Ried im Innkreis   - - - - - -  
  • 4
  • 19.10.19  20:00   Posojilnica Aich/Dob   - - - - - --  
      TJ Sokol Wien   - - - - - -  
    19.10.19  20:00   VBC Weiz   - - - - - --  
      VBK Klagenfurt   - - - - - -  
          Austria: WVL Women
  • 3
  • 13.10.19  18:30FT   SG Erzberglandmadln W   0 23 23 23  144  
      SG Prinz Brunnenbau W   3 25 25 25    
    12.10.19  19:30FT   ASKO Linz-Steg W   3 25 25 25  118  
      TI Apogrossergott Volley W   0 15 10 18    
    12.10.19  19:00FT   Tirol W   3 25 25 25  125  
      Salzburg W   0 18 18 14    
    12.10.19  18:30FT   Holding Graz W   3 25 25 25  130  
      TSV Sparkasse Hartberg W   0 18 22 15    
    12.10.19  17:30FT   SG SVS Post W   3 25 25 28 25 187  
      Wildcats Klagenfurt W   1 21 13 30 20   
  • 4
  • 19.10.19  17:30   TI Apogrossergott Volley W   - - - - - --  
      SG Prinz Brunnenbau W   - - - - - -  
    19.10.19  17:30   TSV Sparkasse Hartberg W   - - - - - --  
      Tirol W   - - - - - -  
    19.10.19  19:30   ASKO Linz-Steg W   - - - - - --  
      SG SVS Post W   - - - - - -  
    19.10.19  20:00   Wildcats Klagenfurt W   - - - - - --  
      Holding Graz W   - - - - - -  
    19.10.19  20:30   Salzburg W   - - - - - --  
      SG Erzberglandmadln W   - - - - - -  
          Austria: Austrian Cup
  • 2
  • 06.10.19  20:00FT   VBC Weiz   2 20 25 25 12 12201  
      Posojilnica Aich/Dob   3 25 22 20 25 15  
    06.10.19  19:30FT   SSV HIB Liebenau   0 17 19 21  132  
      UVC Holding Graz   3 25 25 25    
    06.10.19  19:00FT   Hausmannstatten   0 22 18 20  135  
      VBK Klagenfurt   3 25 25 25    
    06.10.19  19:00FT   SG Supervolley Enns   0 24 21 14  135  
      TJ Sokol Wien   3 26 25 25    
    06.10.19  18:00FT   SV Pilkington Schwarzach   0 26 17 22  143  
      PSV Salzburg   3 28 25 25    
    06.10.19  17:00FT   SG Salzburg   3 25 22 13 25 20210  
      Lenzing   2 21 25 25 16 18  
    06.10.19  15:30FT   Roadrunners Wien   3 20 25 25 25 185  
      Hypo No Amstetten   1 25 22 23 20   
    06.10.19  15:00FT   Wr. Neustadt   3 25 25 25  137  
      Union Steyr   0 20 19 23    
    06.10.19  14:30FT   Bisamberg/HotVolleys Wien   0 18 21 13  127  
      Waldviertel   3 25 25 25    
    06.10.19  14:30FT   Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt   0 23 21 18  137  
      Hypo Tirol   3 25 25 25    
    06.10.19  12:00FT   Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt 2   0 12 18 12  117  
      VC Mils   3 25 25 25    
  • 1/8
  • 20.10.19  14:00   SG Salzburg   - - - - - --  
      Hypo Tirol   - - - - - -  
    20.10.19  14:30   HotVolleys Wien   - - - - - --  
      UVC Weberzeile Ried   - - - - - -  
    20.10.19  17:00   PSV Salzburg   - - - - - --  
      UVC Holding Graz   - - - - - -  
    20.10.19  17:00   Roadrunners Wien   - - - - - --  
      VBK Klagenfurt   - - - - - -  
    20.10.19  17:00   VC Mils   - - - - - --  
      Waldviertel   - - - - - -  
    20.10.19  19:00   Sportunion St. Polten   - - - - - --  
      Wr. Neustadt   - - - - - -  
    20.10.19  19:30   Oberndorf   - - - - - --  
      TJ Sokol Wien   - - - - - -  
    20.10.19  19:30   TSV Volksbank Hartberg   - - - - - --  
      Posojilnica Aich/Dob   - - - - - -  
          Austria: Austrian Cup Women
  • 2
  • 06.10.19  19:30FT   ASKO Volksbank W   0 11 10 11  107  
      SG SVS Post W   3 25 25 25    
    06.10.19  18:00FT   ASKO Villach W   0 18 11 21  125  
      ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt W   3 25 25 25    
    06.10.19  18:00FT   Sportunion St. Polten W   1 21 25 15 21 178  
      SG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W   3 25 21 25 25   
    06.10.19  17:00FT   Bisamberg W   3 25 25 25  130  
      SG Prinz Brunnenbau W   0 21 15 19    
    06.10.19  17:00FT   Bruckl W   0 21 12 22  130  
      TSV Sparkasse Hartberg W   3 25 25 25    
    06.10.19  17:00FT   Jennersdorf W   3 22 25 25 22 15211  
      VBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg W   2 25 17 22 25 13  
    06.10.19  17:00FT   Klagenfurt W   0 12 13 16  116  
      SG Erzberglandmadln W   3 25 25 25    
    06.10.19  17:00FT   SSV HIB Liebenau Graz W   1 25 21 20 20 180  
      Hausmannstatten W   3 19 25 25 25   
    06.10.19  16:00FT   Vulkanland Volleys Feldbach W   0 12 14 21  122  
      TI Apogrossergott Volley W   3 25 25 25    
    06.10.19  15:00FT   Seekirchen W   0 25 20 12  134  
      Raiffeisen Dornbirn W   3 27 25 25    
    06.10.19  14:00FT   Oberndorf 2 W   1 25 14 16 12 165  
      Inzingvolley W   3 23 25 25 25   
    06.10.19  14:00FT   Tirol W   3 25 25 25  112  
      Salzburg W   0 13 10 14    
  • 1/8
  • 20.10.19  15:30   Raiffeisen Dornbirn W   - - - - - --  
      TSV Sparkasse Hartberg W   - - - - - -  
    20.10.19  16:00   Bisamberg W   - - - - - --  
      ASKO Linz-Steg W   - - - - - -  
    20.10.19  16:00   Inzingvolley W   - - - - - --  
      Hausmannstatten W   - - - - - -  
    20.10.19  17:00   ATSE Graz W   - - - - - --  
      TI-Volley 2 W   - - - - - -  
    20.10.19  17:00   Jennersdorf W   - - - - - --  
      SG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W   - - - - - -  
    20.10.19  17:00   Oberndorf W   - - - - - --  
      ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt W   - - - - - -  
    20.10.19  17:00   SG Erzberglandmadln W   - - - - - --  
      Tirol W   - - - - - -  
    20.10.19  20:30   Holding Graz W   - - - - - --  
      SG SVS Post W   - - - - - -  
          Austria: 2. Bundesliga
  • 3
  • 13.10.19  18:30FT   Hausmannstatten   1 23 25 22 19 186  
      Roadrunners Wien   3 25 22 25 25   
  • 2
  • 13.10.19  16:00FT   SG Supervolley Enns   1 22 25 21 20 182  
      VC Mils   3 25 19 25 25   
  • 3
  • 13.10.19  15:30FT   HotVolleys Wien   3 25 20 25 25 171  
      Akad. Graz   1 20 25 20 11   
    13.10.19  15:00FT   Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt   3 25 25 25  130  
      Union Steyr   0 19 13 23    
    12.10.19  20:00FT   Oberndorf   3 18 25 25 25 177  
      Sportunion St. Polten   1 25 22 21 16   
    12.10.19  20:00FT   SG Supervolley Enns   3 17 25 23 25 15206  
      Bisamberg/HotVolleys Wien   2 25 19 25 21 11  
    12.10.19  19:00FT   Lenzing   0 16 17 17  125  
      VC Mils   3 25 25 25    
    12.10.19  19:00FT   Wr. Neustadt   1 25 19 10 19 167  
      SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 2   3 19 25 25 25   
    12.10.19  17:00FT   VBK Klagenfurt 2   2 18 25 17 25 9202  
      TSV Volksbank Hartberg   3 25 21 25 22 15  
    12.10.19  16:00FT   Hypo Tirol   2 26 25 23 17 13214  
      PSV Salzburg   3 24 21 25 25 15  
    12.10.19  16:00FT   UVC Holding Graz 2   3 25 16 25 25 171  
      VBC Weiz 2   1 15 25 21 19   
  • 12
  • 17.10.19  18:30   Akad. Graz   - - - - - -- 
      UVC Holding Graz 2   - - - - - -  
  • 4
  • 19.10.19  15:00   VBC Weiz 2   - - - - - --  
      VBK Klagenfurt 2   - - - - - -  
    19.10.19  16:30   Roadrunners Wien   - - - - - --  
      Akad. Graz   - - - - - -  
    19.10.19  17:30   Hausmannstatten   - - - - - --  
      Wr. Neustadt   - - - - - -  
    19.10.19  17:30   Sportunion St. Polten   - - - - - --  
      Hypo Tirol   - - - - - -  
    19.10.19  18:00   PSV Salzburg   - - - - - --  
      Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt   - - - - - -  
    19.10.19  18:00   SSV HIB Liebenau   - - - - - --  
      UVC Holding Graz 2   - - - - - -  
    19.10.19  18:00   TSV Volksbank Hartberg   - - - - - --  
      HotVolleys Wien   - - - - - -  
    19.10.19  20:00   Bisamberg/HotVolleys Wien   - - - - - --  
      Union Steyr   - - - - - -  
    19.10.19  20:00   Oberndorf   - - - - - --  
      VC Mils   - - - - - -  
          Austria: 2. Bundesliga Women
  • 3
  • 13.10.19  17:00FT   VBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg W   3 25 20 25 25 178  
      Akad. Graz W   1 21 25 17 20   
    13.10.19  16:00FT   SG Erzberglandmadln W   3 25 25 25  135  
      SG Prinz Brunnenbau 2 W   0 22 22 16    
    12.10.19  20:00FT   Bruckl W   0 15 18 27  139  
      ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 2 W   3 25 25 29    
    12.10.19  20:00FT   Jennersdorf W   3 25 25 25  128  
      SSV HIB Liebenau Graz W   0 17 21 15    
    12.10.19  19:30FT   Klagenfurt W   0 14 13 12  114  
      ASKO Villach W   3 25 25 25    
    12.10.19  17:00FT   ASKO Linz-Steg 2 W   0 22 26 22  148  
      Bisamberg W   3 25 28 25    
    12.10.19  17:00FT   ASKO Volksbank W   3 22 25 25 25 177  
      Raiffeisen Dornbirn W   1 25 17 16 22   
    12.10.19  17:00FT   Oberndorf W   1 23 20 25 19 173  
      Seekirchen W   3 25 25 11 25   
    12.10.19  13:30FT   UVC Holding Graz 2 W   1 24 15 25 17 179  
      ATSE Graz W   3 26 25 22 25   
  • 4
  • 19.10.19  17:00   ASKO Linz-Steg 2 W   - - - - - --  
      ASKO Volksbank W   - - - - - -  
    19.10.19  17:00   ATSE Graz W   - - - - - --  
      Klagenfurt W   - - - - - -  
    19.10.19  17:00   Oberndorf W   - - - - - --  
      Raiffeisen Dornbirn W   - - - - - -  
    19.10.19  17:00   SG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W   - - - - - --  
      SG Erzberglandmadln W   - - - - - -  
    19.10.19  17:30   Bisamberg W   - - - - - --  
      SG Prinz Brunnenbau 2 W   - - - - - -  
    19.10.19  18:30   ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 2 W   - - - - - --  
      Jennersdorf W   - - - - - -  
    19.10.19  19:00   Seekirchen W   - - - - - --  
      Inzingvolley W   - - - - - -  
    19.10.19  20:00   ASKO Villach W   - - - - - --  
      VBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg W   - - - - - -  
    19.10.19  21:30   Hausmannstatten W   - - - - - --  
      Bruckl W   - - - - - -  
    19.10.19  21:30   SSV HIB Liebenau Graz W   - - - - - --  
      UVC Holding Graz 2 W   - - - - - -  
          Austria: 2. Bundesliga East
  • 14
  • 30.04.16  20:00FT   SG HotVolleys Wien/Bisamberg 2   3 25 25 25  133  
      VCA Amstetten Hypo NO/2   0 17 19 22    
    30.04.16  20:00FT   Sudstadt/Perchtoldsdorf   0 19 25 17  138  
      Sportunion St. Polten   3 25 27 25    
    30.04.16  20:00FT   Wr. Neustadt   0 14 23 18  130  
      TSV Volksbank Hartberg   3 25 25 25    
          Austria: 2. Bundesliga East Women
  • 1
  • 30.04.16  19:30FT   SG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W   1 19 20 25 22 180  
      SG SVS Post W   3 25 25 19 25   
    30.04.16  17:30FT   Union ADM W   3 25 25 22 25 166  
      Sudstadt W   1 17 14 25 13   
    30.04.16  16:00FT   UVC Mank W   3 16 25 25 25 166  
      Bisamberg W   1 25 21 11 18   
    29.04.16  20:30FT   ASKO Linz-Steg 2 W   3 25 25 25  123  
      Pregarten W   0 11 23 14    
          Austria: 2. Bundesliga South
  • 1
  • 07.04.18  20:00FT   Gratwein   1 25 15 15 17 165  
      TSV Volksbank Hartberg   3 18 25 25 25   
    07.04.18  20:00FT   Roadrunners Wien   3 26 25 25  134  
      Voitsberg   0 24 16 18    
    07.04.18  20:00FT   VBC Weiz 2   0 19 21 13  128  
      UVC Holding Graz 2   3 25 25 25    
          Austria: 2. Bundesliga South Women
  • 1
  • 07.04.18  17:30FT   ASKO Villach W   3 26 25 15 25 178  
      VBK Klagenfurt 2 W   1 24 21 25 17   
    07.04.18  17:30FT   ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 2 W   3 25 21 25 25 180  
      Jennersdorf W   1 22 25 22 15   
    07.04.18  17:30FT   UVC Holding Graz 2 W   1 25 22 23 18 183  
      Krottendorf W   3 20 25 25 25   
          Austria: 2. Bundesliga West
  • 6
  • 23.04.16  20:00FT   Hypo Tirol 2   3 21 25 25 25 170  
      PSV Salzburg   1 25 15 15 19   
    23.04.16  20:00FT   Oberndorf   2 20 25 15 25 10200  
      Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt   3 25 21 25 19 15  
          Austria: 2. Bundesliga North
  • 1
  • 07.04.18  20:00FT   Oberndorf   3 25 25 21 25 175  
      SG Supervolley Enns   1 20 16 25 18   
    07.04.18  20:00FT   Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt   3 22 25 25 25 189  
      VCA Amstetten Hypo NO/2   1 25 22 23 22   
    07.04.18  20:00FT   TI-Volley   1 21 25 14 25 179  
      PSV Salzburg   3 25 17 25 27   
          Austria: 2. Bundesliga West Women
  • 10
  • 23.04.16  17:30FT   Inzingvolley W   3 20 23 26 25 15217  
      Seekirchen W   2 25 25 24 22 12  
    23.04.16  17:30FT   Oberndorf W   3 24 25 17 25 15213  
      TI-Volley 2 W   2 26 22 25 22 12  
          Austria: 2. Bundesliga North Women
  • 1
  • 07.04.18  17:30FT   Seekirchen W   0 12 19 20  126  
      Oberndorf W   3 25 25 25    
    07.04.18  17:30FT   TI-Volley 2 W   0 21 12 16  124  
      SG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W   3 25 25 25    
    07.04.18  17:30FT   VC Mils W   1 21 23 25 19 185  
      Raiffeisen Dornbirn W   3 25 25 22 25   

    Get all of the volleyball livescores from today & every other day of the year at ScoresPro. We track all of the volleyball results from all around the world including Austria and all of the volleyball leagues & cups that take place in Austria including AVL, WVL Women, Austrian Cup, Austrian Cup Women, 2. Bundesliga, 2. Bundesliga Women, 2. Bundesliga East, 2. Bundesliga East Women, 2. Bundesliga South, 2. Bundesliga South Women, 2. Bundesliga West, 2. Bundesliga North, 2. Bundesliga West Women & 2. Bundesliga North Women. Get all of your Austrian volleyball livescore results for all of this week’s volleyball games right now at ScoresPro – we’re the #1 volleyball livescores service and track a huge range of volleyball livescore stats including final match results, scores, goal scorers & round scores for the entirety of the current volleyball season!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement