VOLLEYBALL LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisement

Austria: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      Austria: AVL
  • 19
  • 20.01.19  17:00FT   Hypo No Amstetten   1 23 17 25 20 181  
      Waldviertel   3 25 25 21 25   
    19.01.19  20:00FT   Posojilnica Aich/Dob   3 25 25 25  121  
      UVC KO Ried im Innkreis   0 15 14 17    
    19.01.19  19:00FT   VBK Klagenfurt   1 22 25 23 10 174  
      UVC Holding Graz   3 25 19 25 25   
  • 20
  • 23.01.19  20:00   VBK Klagenfurt   - - - - - --  
      Hypo No Amstetten   - - - - - -  
    23.01.19  21:00   UVC Holding Graz   - - - - - --  
      UVC KO Ried im Innkreis   - - - - - -  
    23.01.19  21:30   VBC Weiz   - - - - - --  
      Posojilnica Aich/Dob   - - - - - -  
  • 21
  • 26.01.19  20:00   VBC Weiz   - - - - - --  
      UVC KO Ried im Innkreis   - - - - - -  
    26.01.19  21:00   UVC Holding Graz   - - - - - --  
      Hypo No Amstetten   - - - - - -  
          Austria: WVL Women
  • 14
  • 20.01.19  18:00FT   Eisenerz/Trofaiach W   0 23 13 21  132  
      SG SVS Post W   3 25 25 25    
    19.01.19  19:30FT   ASKO Linz-Steg W   3 25 25 25  122  
      Salzburg W   0 15 17 15    
    19.01.19  19:00FT   Wildcats Klagenfurt W   1 21 17 25 15 176  
      Holding Graz W   3 25 25 23 25   
    19.01.19  18:00FT   Bisamberg W   0 17 13 21  126  
      SG Prinz Brunnenbau W   3 25 25 25    
  • 13
  • 18.01.19  20:30FT   SG Prinz Brunnenbau W   3 23 25 25 20 15192  
      Eisenerz/Trofaiach W   2 25 18 11 25 5  
  • 15
  • 25.01.19  21:00   Tirol W   - - - - - --  
      Salzburg W   - - - - - -  
    26.01.19  18:30   Holding Graz W   - - - - - --  
      Eisenerz/Trofaiach W   - - - - - -  
    26.01.19  18:30   SG Prinz Brunnenbau W   - - - - - --  
      TSV Sparkasse Hartberg W   - - - - - -  
    26.01.19  19:30   SG SVS Post W   - - - - - --  
      Bisamberg W   - - - - - -  
    26.01.19  20:00   Wildcats Klagenfurt W   - - - - - --  
      ASKO Linz-Steg W   - - - - - -  
          Austria: Austrian Cup
  • 1/4
  • 18.11.18  18:00FT   TSV Volksbank Hartberg   1 25 19 20 19 177  
      Sportunion St. Polten   3 19 25 25 25   
    18.11.18  17:00FT   Hypo No Amstetten   3 25 25 25  139  
      VBK Klagenfurt   0 22 21 21    
    18.11.18  15:30FT   WAT Tigers Sport   1 15 18 25 19 172  
      VBC Weiz   3 25 25 20 25   
  • Semifinal
  • 22.02.19  15:00   Sportunion St. Polten   - - - - - --  
      Hypo No Amstetten   - - - - - -  
    22.02.19  19:00   VBC Weiz   - - - - - --  
      UVC Holding Graz   - - - - - -  
          Austria: Austrian Cup Women
  • 1/4
  • 18.11.18  19:00FT   SG SVS Post W   2 25 25 15 15 9192  
      ASKO Linz-Steg W   3 23 15 25 25 15  
    18.11.18  18:00FT   SG Prinz Brunnenbau W   3 25 25 25  125  
      Bisamberg W   0 21 15 14    
    18.11.18  17:00FT   TI Apogrossergott Volley W   0 13 19 14  121  
      ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt W   3 25 25 25    
  • Semifinal
  • 22.02.19  17:00   SG Prinz Brunnenbau W   - - - - - --  
      ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt W   - - - - - -  
    22.02.19  21:00   ASKO Linz-Steg W   - - - - - --  
      Holding Graz W   - - - - - -  
          Austria: 2. Bundesliga
  • Group 1 - 14
  • 20.01.19  18:30FT   VC Gewerbepark Mils   2 25 23 19 25 8201  
      Oberndorf   3 19 25 25 17 15  
  • Group 2 - 18
  • 19.01.19  20:30FT   Hausmannstatten   3 25 20 25 22 15213  
      Wiener Neustadt   2 22 25 22 25 12  
  • Group 2 - 18
  • 19.01.19  20:30FT   HotVolleys Wien   1 18 25 18 18 167  
      TJ Sokol Wien   3 25 13 25 25   
  • Group 1 - 8
  • 19.01.19  20:00FT   Oberndorf   3 25 25 20 25 15209  
      Union Steyr   2 15 19 25 27 13  
  • Group 1 - 14
  • 19.01.19  20:00FT   PSV Salzburg   3 25 25 25  128  
      VCA Amstetten Hypo NO/2   0 14 20 19    
  • Group 2 - 18
  • 19.01.19  20:00FT   TSV Volksbank Hartberg   3 21 25 32 20 15225  
      Voitsberg   2 25 21 30 25 11  
  • Group 2 - 18
  • 19.01.19  19:30FT   UVC Holding Graz 2   3 25 21 25 20 15199  
      Akad. Graz   2 16 25 21 25 6  
  • Group 2 - 18
  • 19.01.19  18:00FT   Roadrunners Wien   2 30 25 20 31 16241  
      SK Aich/Dob 2   3 32 15 25 29 18  
  • Group 1 - 14
  • 19.01.19  14:00FT   Hypo Tirol   3 25 25 22 23 15213  
      SG Supervolley Enns   2 22 19 25 25 12  
  • Group 1 - 13
  • 18.01.19  21:00FT   Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt   1 25 26 22 23 196  
      SG Supervolley Enns   3 22 28 25 25   
  • Group 2 - 19
  • 25.01.19  20:30   Voitsberg   - - - - - --  
      UVC Holding Graz 2   - - - - - -  
  • Group 1 - 15
  • 26.01.19  17:00   Hypo Tirol   - - - - - --  
      Sportunion St. Polten   - - - - - -  
  • Group 2 - 19
  • 26.01.19  17:00   SK Aich/Dob 2   - - - - - --  
      HotVolleys Wien   - - - - - -  
  • Group 2 - 19
  • 26.01.19  17:00   TJ Sokol Wien   - - - - - --  
      TSV Volksbank Hartberg   - - - - - -  
  • Group 1 - 15
  • 26.01.19  17:00   Union Steyr   - - - - - --  
      SG Supervolley Enns   - - - - - -  
  • Group 2 - 19
  • 26.01.19  20:30   Akad. Graz   - - - - - --  
      Wiener Neustadt   - - - - - -  
  • Group 1 - 15
  • 26.01.19  21:00   Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt   - - - - - --  
      Oberndorf   - - - - - -  
  • Group 1 - 5
  • 27.01.19  14:30   Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt   - - - - - --  
      Sportunion St. Polten   - - - - - -  
          Austria: 2. Bundesliga Women
  • Group 1 - 14
  • 20.01.19  18:00FT   ASKO Volksbank W   2 25 21 25 23 16214  
      ASKO Linz-Steg 2 W   3 15 25 21 25 18  
  • Group 2 - 18
  • 20.01.19  17:00FT   ASKO Villach W   1 25 18 22 14 174  
      Bruckl W   3 20 25 25 25   
  • Group 2 - 18
  • 20.01.19  16:00FT   ATSE Graz W   3 25 25 25  140  
      ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 2 W   0 21 21 23    
  • Group 1 - 2
  • 20.01.19  14:00FT   Inzingvolley W   3 25 20 25 19 15197  
      SG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W   2 14 25 19 25 10  
  • Group 1 - 1
  • 20.01.19  12:00FT   Raiffeisen Dornbirn W   3 19 25 25 25 15208  
      UVC Mank W   2 25 18 20 27 9  
  • Group 2 - 16
  • 19.01.19  20:00FT   SSV HIB Liebenau Graz W   3 25 26 20 25 184  
      ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 2 W   1 18 24 25 21   
  • Group 1 - 14
  • 19.01.19  19:00FT   Seekirchen W   3 25 27 25 25 182  
      UVC Mank W   1 10 29 20 21   
  • Group 2 - 18
  • 19.01.19  17:30FT   Hausmannstatten W   2 25 18 25 19 13206  
      Jennersdorf W   3 21 25 20 25 15  
  • Group 1 - 14
  • 19.01.19  17:30FT   TI Apogrossergott Volley W   3 25 25 23 25 169  
      SG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W   1 15 12 25 19   
  • Group 1 - 14
  • 19.01.19  17:00FT   Inzingvolley W   2 25 18 22 25 15208  
      Oberndorf W   3 20 25 25 16 17  
  • Group 2 - 18
  • 19.01.19  17:00FT   UVC Holding Graz 2 W   0 18 22 23  138  
      Akad. Graz W   3 25 25 25    
  • Group 2 - 18
  • 19.01.19  16:30FT   Klagenfurt W   3 25 25 25  134  
      Krottendorf W   0 18 20 21    
  • Group 1 - 15
  • 25.01.19  20:00   SG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W   - - - - - --  
      ASKO Volksbank W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 2 - 19
  • 26.01.19  17:00   Krottendorf W   - - - - - --  
      UVC Holding Graz 2 W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 2 - 19
  • 26.01.19  17:30   ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 2 W   - - - - - --  
      ASKO Villach W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 2 - 19
  • 26.01.19  18:00   Akad. Graz W   - - - - - --  
      Jennersdorf W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 2 - 19
  • 26.01.19  19:00   Bruckl W   - - - - - --  
      Klagenfurt W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 1 - 15
  • 26.01.19  19:00   Raiffeisen Dornbirn W   - - - - - --  
      Oberndorf W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 1 - 15
  • 26.01.19  19:00   Seekirchen W   - - - - - --  
      Inzingvolley W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 2 - 19
  • 26.01.19  20:30   SSV HIB Liebenau Graz W   - - - - - --  
      ATSE Graz W   - - - - - -  
  • Group 1 - 15
  • 27.01.19  14:30   UVC Mank W   - - - - - --  
      TI Apogrossergott Volley W   - - - - - -  
          Austria: 2. Bundesliga East
  • Relegation - 14
  • 30.04.16  19:00FT   SG HotVolleys Wien/Bisamberg 2   3 25 25 25  133  
      VCA Amstetten Hypo NO/2   0 17 19 22    
  • Relegation - 14
  • 30.04.16  19:00FT   Sudstadt/Perchtoldsdorf   0 19 25 17  138  
      Sportunion St. Polten   3 25 27 25    
  • Relegation - 14
  • 30.04.16  19:00FT   Wiener Neustadt   0 14 23 18  130  
      TSV Volksbank Hartberg   3 25 25 25    
          Austria: 2. Bundesliga East Women
  • Placement Round - 1
  • 30.04.16  18:30FT   SG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W   1 19 20 25 22 180  
      SG SVS Post W   3 25 25 19 25   
  • Placement Round - 1
  • 30.04.16  16:30FT   Union ADM W   3 25 25 22 25 166  
      Sudstadt W   1 17 14 25 13   
  • Placement Round - 1
  • 30.04.16  15:00FT   UVC Mank W   3 16 25 25 25 166  
      Bisamberg W   1 25 21 11 18   
  • Placement Round - 1
  • 29.04.16  19:30FT   ASKO Linz-Steg 2 W   3 25 25 25  123  
      Pregarten W   0 11 23 14    
          Austria: 2. Bundesliga South
  • Relegation - 1
  • 07.04.18  19:00FT   Gratwein   1 25 15 15 17 165  
      TSV Volksbank Hartberg   3 18 25 25 25   
  • Relegation - 1
  • 07.04.18  19:00FT   Roadrunners Wien   3 26 25 25  134  
      Voitsberg   0 24 16 18    
  • Relegation - 1
  • 07.04.18  19:00FT   VBC Weiz 2   0 19 21 13  128  
      UVC Holding Graz 2   3 25 25 25    
          Austria: 2. Bundesliga South Women
  • Relegation - 1
  • 07.04.18  16:30FT   ASKO Villach W   3 26 25 15 25 178  
      VBK Klagenfurt 2 W   1 24 21 25 17   
  • Relegation - 1
  • 07.04.18  16:30FT   ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 2 W   3 25 21 25 25 180  
      Jennersdorf W   1 22 25 22 15   
  • Relegation - 1
  • 07.04.18  16:30FT   UVC Holding Graz 2 W   1 25 22 23 18 183  
      Krottendorf W   3 20 25 25 25   
          Austria: 2. Bundesliga West
  • Relegation - 6
  • 23.04.16  19:00FT   Hypo Tirol 2   3 21 25 25 25 170  
      PSV Salzburg   1 25 15 15 19   
  • Relegation - 6
  • 23.04.16  19:00FT   Oberndorf   2 20 25 15 25 10200  
      Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt   3 25 21 25 19 15  
          Austria: 2. Bundesliga North
  • Relegation - 1
  • 07.04.18  19:00FT   Oberndorf   3 25 25 21 25 175  
      SG Supervolley Enns   1 20 16 25 18   
  • Relegation - 1
  • 07.04.18  19:00FT   Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt   3 22 25 25 25 189  
      VCA Amstetten Hypo NO/2   1 25 22 23 22   
  • Relegation - 1
  • 07.04.18  19:00FT   TI-Volley   1 21 25 14 25 179  
      PSV Salzburg   3 25 17 25 27   
          Austria: 2. Bundesliga West Women
  • Relegation - 10
  • 23.04.16  16:30FT   Inzingvolley W   3 20 23 26 25 15217  
      Seekirchen W   2 25 25 24 22 12  
  • Relegation - 10
  • 23.04.16  16:30FT   Oberndorf W   3 24 25 17 25 15213  
      TI-Volley 2 W   2 26 22 25 22 12  
          Austria: 2. Bundesliga North Women
  • Relegation - 1
  • 07.04.18  16:30FT   Seekirchen W   0 12 19 20  126  
      Oberndorf W   3 25 25 25    
  • Relegation - 1
  • 07.04.18  16:30FT   TI-Volley 2 W   0 21 12 16  124  
      SG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W   3 25 25 25    
  • Relegation - 1
  • 07.04.18  16:30FT   VC Mils W   1 21 23 25 19 185  
      Raiffeisen Dornbirn W   3 25 25 22 25   

    Get all of the volleyball livescores from today & every other day of the year at ScoresPro. We track all of the volleyball results from all around the world including Austria and all of the volleyball leagues & cups that take place in Austria including AVL, WVL Women, Austrian Cup, Austrian Cup Women, 2. Bundesliga, 2. Bundesliga Women, 2. Bundesliga East, 2. Bundesliga East Women, 2. Bundesliga South, 2. Bundesliga South Women, 2. Bundesliga West, 2. Bundesliga North, 2. Bundesliga West Women & 2. Bundesliga North Women. Get all of your Austrian volleyball livescore results for all of this week’s volleyball games right now at ScoresPro – we’re the #1 volleyball livescores service and track a huge range of volleyball livescore stats including final match results, scores, goal scorers & round scores for the entirety of the current volleyball season!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement