• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisement

Superliga 2020/2021 (Bulgaria): Overview

Bulgaria: Superliga : 2020/2021 - Latest Results
  • Play Offs - FINAL
  • 15.04.21  18:30FT   Neftochimic   1 25 18 20 14 173  
      Hebar   3 21 25 25 25   
    12.04.21  17:00FT   Hebar   3 25 32 25  148  
      Neftochimic   0 16 30 20    
    11.04.21  17:00FT   Hebar   3 25 25 25 25 183  
      Neftochimic   1 27 23 16 17   
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Neftochimic
    3
    3
    0
    9 : 1
    8
    9
    W
    W
    W
    2
    CSKA Sofia
    3
    2
    1
    7 : 5
    2
    5
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Dunav
    3
    1
    2
    5 : 6
    -1
    4
    L
    W
    L
    4
    Teteven
    3
    0
    3
    0 : 9
    -9
    0
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Neftochimic
    3
    3
    0
    9 : 1
    8
    9
    W
    W
    W
    2
    CSKA Sofia
    3
    2
    1
    7 : 5
    2
    5
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Dunav
    3
    1
    2
    5 : 6
    -1
    4
    L
    W
    L
    4
    Teteven
    3
    0
    3
    0 : 9
    -9
    0
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Neftochimic
    3
    3
    0
    9 : 1
    8
    6
    W
    W
    W
    2
    CSKA Sofia
    2
    2
    0
    6 : 2
    4
    4
    W
    W
    3
    Dunav
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    4
    Teteven
    1
    0
    1
    0 : 3
    -3
    0
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dunav
    3
    1
    2
    5 : 6
    -1
    2
    L
    W
    L
    2
    Neftochimic
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    3
    CSKA Sofia
    1
    0
    1
    1 : 3
    -2
    0
    L
    4
    Teteven
    2
    0
    2
    0 : 6
    -6
    0
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Neftochimic
    3
    3
    0
    9 : 1
    8
    9
    W
    W
    W
    2
    CSKA Sofia
    3
    2
    1
    7 : 5
    2
    6
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Dunav
    3
    1
    2
    5 : 6
    -1
    3
    L
    W
    L
    4
    Teteven
    3
    0
    3
    0 : 9
    -9
    0
    L
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Hebar
    3
    3
    0
    9 : 3
    6
    8
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    3
    2
    1
    7 : 4
    3
    6
    W
    W
    L
    3
    Levski Sofia
    3
    1
    2
    6 : 6
    0
    4
    L
    L
    W
    4
    Cherno More BASK
    3
    0
    3
    0 : 9
    -9
    0
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Hebar
    3
    3
    0
    9 : 3
    6
    8
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    3
    2
    1
    7 : 4
    3
    6
    W
    W
    L
    3
    Levski Sofia
    3
    1
    2
    6 : 6
    0
    4
    L
    L
    W
    4
    Cherno More BASK
    3
    0
    3
    0 : 9
    -9
    0
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Hebar
    2
    2
    0
    6 : 3
    3
    4
    W
    W
    2
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    1
    1
    0
    3 : 0
    3
    2
    W
    3
    Levski Sofia
    2
    1
    1
    4 : 3
    1
    2
    L
    W
    4
    Cherno More BASK
    1
    0
    1
    0 : 3
    -3
    0
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Hebar
    1
    1
    0
    3 : 0
    3
    2
    W
    2
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    2
    1
    1
    4 : 4
    0
    2
    W
    L
    3
    Levski Sofia
    1
    0
    1
    2 : 3
    -1
    0
    L
    4
    Cherno More BASK
    2
    0
    2
    0 : 6
    -6
    0
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Hebar
    3
    3
    0
    9 : 3
    6
    9
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    3
    2
    1
    7 : 4
    3
    6
    W
    W
    L
    3
    Levski Sofia
    3
    1
    2
    6 : 6
    0
    3
    L
    L
    W
    4
    Cherno More BASK
    3
    0
    3
    0 : 9
    -9
    0
    L
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dobrudja 07
    3
    3
    0
    9 : 1
    8
    9
    W
    W
    2
    Pirin Balkanstroy
    3
    2
    1
    7 : 5
    2
    5
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Beroe
    3
    1
    2
    5 : 6
    -1
    4
    L
    W
    L
    4
    Arda
    3
    0
    3
    0 : 9
    -9
    0
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dobrudja 07
    3
    3
    0
    9 : 1
    8
    9
    W
    W
    2
    Pirin Balkanstroy
    3
    2
    1
    7 : 5
    2
    5
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Beroe
    3
    1
    2
    5 : 6
    -1
    4
    L
    W
    L
    4
    Arda
    3
    0
    3
    0 : 9
    -9
    0
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dobrudja 07
    2
    2
    0
    6 : 1
    5
    4
    W
    W
    2
    Pirin Balkanstroy
    2
    2
    0
    6 : 2
    4
    4
    W
    W
    3
    Beroe
    1
    1
    0
    3 : 0
    3
    2
    W
    4
    Arda
    1
    0
    1
    0 : 3
    -3
    0
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dobrudja 07
    1
    1
    0
    3 : 0
    3
    2
    2
    Pirin Balkanstroy
    1
    0
    1
    1 : 3
    -2
    0
    L
    3
    Beroe
    2
    0
    2
    2 : 6
    -4
    0
    L
    L
    4
    Arda
    2
    0
    2
    0 : 6
    -6
    0
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dobrudja 07
    2
    2
    0
    6 : 1
    5
    6
    W
    W
    2
    Pirin Balkanstroy
    3
    2
    1
    7 : 5
    2
    6
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Beroe
    3
    1
    2
    5 : 6
    -1
    3
    L
    W
    L
    4
    Arda
    2
    0
    2
    0 : 6
    -6
    0
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Montana
    3
    3
    0
    9 : 1
    8
    9
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Marek Union
    3
    2
    1
    7 : 4
    3
    6
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Botev Lukovit
    3
    1
    2
    4 : 7
    -3
    3
    L
    W
    L
    4
    Slavia
    3
    0
    3
    1 : 9
    -8
    0
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Montana
    3
    3
    0
    9 : 1
    8
    9
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Marek Union
    3
    2
    1
    7 : 4
    3
    6
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Botev Lukovit
    3
    1
    2
    4 : 7
    -3
    3
    L
    W
    L
    4
    Slavia
    3
    0
    3
    1 : 9
    -8
    0
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Marek Union
    2
    2
    0
    6 : 1
    5
    4
    W
    W
    2
    Montana
    2
    2
    0
    6 : 1
    5
    4
    W
    W
    3
    Botev Lukovit
    1
    1
    0
    3 : 1
    2
    2
    W
    4
    Slavia
    1
    0
    1
    0 : 3
    -3
    0
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Montana
    1
    1
    0
    3 : 0
    3
    2
    W
    2
    Marek Union
    1
    0
    1
    1 : 3
    -2
    0
    L
    3
    Botev Lukovit
    2
    0
    2
    1 : 6
    -5
    0
    L
    L
    4
    Slavia
    2
    0
    2
    1 : 6
    -5
    0
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Montana
    3
    3
    0
    9 : 1
    8
    9
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Marek Union
    3
    2
    1
    7 : 4
    3
    6
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Botev Lukovit
    3
    1
    2
    4 : 7
    -3
    3
    L
    W
    L
    4
    Slavia
    3
    0
    3
    1 : 9
    -8
    0
    L
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Hebar
    14
    11
    3
    36 : 15
    21
    33
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Levski Sofia
    14
    10
    4
    33 : 19
    14
    29
    W
    L
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Neftochimic
    14
    10
    4
    32 : 21
    11
    27
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    4
    Marek Union
    14
    8
    6
    30 : 27
    3
    25
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    5
    Montana
    14
    8
    6
    32 : 24
    8
    24
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    6
    Dobrudja 07
    14
    6
    8
    28 : 28
    0
    20
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    7
    CSKA Sofia
    14
    2
    12
    12 : 39
    -27
    6
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    8
    Pirin Balkanstroy
    14
    1
    13
    9 : 39
    -30
    4
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Hebar
    14
    11
    3
    36 : 15
    21
    33
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Levski Sofia
    14
    10
    4
    33 : 19
    14
    29
    W
    L
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Neftochimic
    14
    10
    4
    32 : 21
    11
    27
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    4
    Marek Union
    14
    8
    6
    30 : 27
    3
    25
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    5
    Montana
    14
    8
    6
    32 : 24
    8
    24
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    6
    Dobrudja 07
    14
    6
    8
    28 : 28
    0
    20
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    7
    CSKA Sofia
    14
    2
    12
    12 : 39
    -27
    6
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    8
    Pirin Balkanstroy
    14
    1
    13
    9 : 39
    -30
    4
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Neftochimic
    7
    7
    0
    21 : 7
    14
    14
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Hebar
    7
    6
    1
    18 : 4
    14
    12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Levski Sofia
    7
    6
    1
    18 : 8
    10
    12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    4
    Montana
    7
    6
    1
    19 : 9
    10
    12
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    5
    Marek Union
    7
    6
    1
    19 : 10
    9
    12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    6
    Dobrudja 07
    7
    5
    2
    19 : 10
    9
    10
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    7
    CSKA Sofia
    7
    2
    5
    8 : 18
    -10
    4
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    8
    Pirin Balkanstroy
    7
    1
    6
    6 : 18
    -12
    2
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Hebar
    7
    5
    2
    18 : 11
    7
    10
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    2
    Levski Sofia
    7
    4
    3
    15 : 11
    4
    8
    W
    W
    W
    L
    L
    3
    Neftochimic
    7
    3
    4
    11 : 14
    -3
    6
    W
    L
    L
    W
    W
    4
    Montana
    7
    2
    5
    13 : 15
    -2
    4
    W
    L
    W
    L
    L
    5
    Marek Union
    7
    2
    5
    11 : 17
    -6
    4
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    6
    Dobrudja 07
    7
    1
    6
    9 : 18
    -9
    2
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    7
    CSKA Sofia
    7
    0
    7
    4 : 21
    -17
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    8
    Pirin Balkanstroy
    7
    0
    7
    3 : 21
    -18
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Montana
    5
    4
    1
    13 : 4
    9
    12
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    2
    Neftochimic
    5
    4
    1
    12 : 4
    8
    12
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Levski Sofia
    5
    4
    1
    12 : 5
    7
    12
    W
    L
    W
    W
    W
    4
    Hebar
    5
    4
    1
    12 : 6
    6
    12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    5
    Marek Union
    5
    3
    2
    10 : 9
    1
    9
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    6
    Dobrudja 07
    5
    2
    3
    10 : 11
    -1
    6
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    7
    Pirin Balkanstroy
    5
    1
    4
    4 : 12
    -8
    3
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    8
    CSKA Sofia
    5
    0
    5
    3 : 15
    -12
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Hebar
    10
    8
    2
    25 : 11
    14
    24
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Levski Sofia
    10
    8
    2
    24 : 12
    12
    24
    W
    L
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Montana
    10
    7
    3
    26 : 13
    13
    21
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    4
    Neftochimic
    10
    7
    3
    23 : 14
    9
    21
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    5
    Marek Union
    10
    6
    4
    22 : 19
    3
    18
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    6
    Dobrudja 07
    10
    3
    7
    19 : 23
    -4
    9
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    7
    CSKA Sofia
    10
    2
    8
    10 : 27
    -17
    6
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    8
    Pirin Balkanstroy
    10
    1
    9
    8 : 27
    -19
    3
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    14
    13
    1
    40 : 7
    33
    38
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Dunav
    14
    12
    2
    40 : 11
    29
    36
    W
    L
    L
    W
    W
    3
    Beroe
    14
    8
    6
    27 : 22
    5
    24
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    4
    Botev Lukovit
    14
    8
    6
    30 : 25
    5
    24
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    5
    Teteven
    14
    7
    7
    29 : 29
    0
    21
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    6
    Cherno More BASK
    14
    3
    11
    18 : 35
    -17
    12
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    7
    Slavia
    14
    4
    10
    15 : 36
    -21
    10
    L
    L
    W
    W
    L
    8
    Arda
    14
    1
    13
    6 : 40
    -34
    3
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    14
    13
    1
    40 : 7
    33
    38
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Dunav
    14
    12
    2
    40 : 11
    29
    36
    W
    L
    L
    W
    W
    3
    Beroe
    14
    8
    6
    27 : 22
    5
    24
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    4
    Botev Lukovit
    14
    8
    6
    30 : 25
    5
    24
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    5
    Teteven
    14
    7
    7
    29 : 29
    0
    21
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    6
    Cherno More BASK
    14
    3
    11
    18 : 35
    -17
    12
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    7
    Slavia
    14
    4
    10
    15 : 36
    -21
    10
    L
    L
    W
    W
    L
    8
    Arda
    14
    1
    13
    6 : 40
    -34
    3
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    7
    7
    0
    21 : 2
    19
    14
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Dunav
    7
    7
    0
    21 : 3
    18
    14
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Botev Lukovit
    7
    5
    2
    18 : 11
    7
    10
    L
    W
    W
    W
    L
    4
    Teteven
    7
    5
    2
    18 : 12
    6
    10
    W
    W
    W
    L
    L
    5
    Beroe
    7
    4
    3
    13 : 11
    2
    8
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    6
    Cherno More BASK
    7
    2
    5
    10 : 17
    -7
    4
    L
    L
    L
    W
    L
    7
    Slavia
    7
    2
    5
    7 : 18
    -11
    4
    L
    W
    W
    L
    L
    8
    Arda
    7
    0
    7
    2 : 21
    -19
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    7
    6
    1
    19 : 5
    14
    12
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Dunav
    7
    5
    2
    19 : 8
    11
    10
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Beroe
    7
    4
    3
    14 : 11
    3
    8
    W
    L
    L
    W
    W
    4
    Botev Lukovit
    7
    3
    4
    12 : 14
    -2
    6
    L
    W
    W
    L
    L
    5
    Teteven
    7
    2
    5
    11 : 17
    -6
    4
    W
    L
    L
    W
    L
    6
    Slavia
    7
    2
    5
    8 : 18
    -10
    4
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    7
    Cherno More BASK
    7
    1
    6
    8 : 18
    -10
    2
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    8
    Arda
    7
    1
    6
    4 : 19
    -15
    2
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    5
    5
    0
    15 : 4
    11
    15
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Teteven
    5
    4
    1
    14 : 10
    4
    12
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    3
    Dunav
    5
    3
    2
    13 : 6
    7
    9
    W
    L
    L
    W
    W
    4
    Beroe
    5
    3
    2
    12 : 7
    5
    9
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    5
    Botev Lukovit
    5
    3
    2
    11 : 10
    1
    9
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    6
    Slavia
    5
    2
    3
    8 : 13
    -5
    6
    L
    L
    W
    W
    L
    7
    Arda
    5
    1
    4
    4 : 13
    -9
    3
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    8
    Cherno More BASK
    5
    0
    5
    6 : 15
    -9
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    10
    9
    1
    28 : 7
    21
    27
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Dunav
    10
    8
    2
    28 : 8
    20
    24
    W
    L
    L
    W
    W
    3
    Beroe
    10
    6
    4
    21 : 14
    7
    18
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    4
    Botev Lukovit
    10
    5
    5
    21 : 19
    2
    15
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    5
    Teteven
    10
    5
    5
    21 : 22
    -1
    15
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    6
    Slavia
    10
    4
    6
    14 : 24
    -10
    12
    L
    L
    W
    W
    L
    7
    Cherno More BASK
    10
    2
    8
    13 : 26
    -13
    6
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    8
    Arda
    10
    1
    9
    5 : 28
    -23
    3
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Get all of today’s volleyball livescores from the Superliga volleyball league in Bulgaria. We not only have all of this week’s Superliga volleyball livescores we track the scores of every match in the entirety of the 2020/21 season of the Superliga so you will always find all of the livescore results that you are looking for! Our Superliga volleyball livescores are updated in real-time to bring you all of the latest news, stats & goals as they happen. ScoresPro not only covers the Superliga of volleyball but we also cover all of the other major volleyball competitions in Bulgaria and all of the other big national and international volleyball leagues, cups and friendly games!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement