• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisement

Czech Republic: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      Czech Republic: Extraliga
  • Final
  • 05.05.19  19:00FT   Ceske Budejovice   3 25 25 25  139  
      Dukla Liberec   0 23 21 20    
  • 1
  • 05.10.19  19:00   Dukla Liberec   - - - - - --  
      Usti nad Labem   - - - - - -  
    05.10.19  19:00   Karlovarsko   - - - - - --  
      Zlin   - - - - - -  
    05.10.19  19:00   Kladno   - - - - - --  
      Praga   - - - - - -  
    05.10.19  20:30   Beskydy   - - - - - --  
      Brno   - - - - - -  
    06.10.19  18:00   Pribram   - - - - - --  
      Ostrava   - - - - - -  
    07.10.19  20:20   Odolena Voda   - - - - - --  
      Ceske Budejovice   - - - - - -  
          Czech Republic: Extraliga Women
  • Final
  • 24.04.19  19:00FT   Olomouc W   3 25 25 25  128  
      Prostejov W   0 18 21 14    
    21.04.19  18:00FT   Prostejov W   1 15 22 25 18 178  
      Olomouc W   3 25 25 23 25   
  • 3rd Place
  • 21.04.19  18:00FT   PVK Olymp Praha W   1 22 25 20 23 188  
      Dukla Liberec W   3 25 23 25 25   
  • 1
  • 26.09.19  18:00   Frydek-Mistek W   - - - - - --  
      TJ Sokol Sternberk W   - - - - - -  
    26.09.19  18:00   Olomouc W   - - - - - --  
      PVK Olymp Praha W   - - - - - -  
    26.09.19  19:00   Dukla Liberec W   - - - - - --  
      Prostejov W   - - - - - -  
    26.09.19  19:00   Ostrava W   - - - - - --  
      Selmy Brno W   - - - - - -  
  • 2
  • 28.09.19  18:00   Ostrava W   - - - - - --  
      Frydek-Mistek W   - - - - - -  
    28.09.19  18:00   Prostejov W   - - - - - --  
      Olomouc W   - - - - - -  
    28.09.19  18:00   PVK Olymp Praha W   - - - - - --  
      Kralovo Pole Brno W   - - - - - -  
    28.09.19  18:00   TJ Sokol Sternberk W   - - - - - --  
      Dukla Liberec W   - - - - - -  
    28.09.19  19:00   Selmy Brno W   - - - - - --  
      PVK Prerov W   - - - - - -  
          Czech Republic: Czech Cup
  • Group E
  • 21.09.19  14:00FT   CZU Praha II   3 25 25 25  126 
      Kometa Brno   0 17 13 21    
  • Group D
  • 21.09.19  14:00FT   EGE Ceske Budejovice   1 19 18 25 16 170 
      Dobrichovice   3 25 25 17 25   
  • Group E
  • 21.09.19  14:00FT   Hradec Kralove   1 25 20 21 13 173 
      Holubice   3 19 25 25 25   
  • Group A
  • 21.09.19  14:00FT   Kladno B   0 23 19 21  138 
      Benatky nad Jizerou   3 25 25 25    
  • Group B
  • 21.09.19  14:00FT   Novy Jicin   0 19 21 18  133 
      Bucovice   3 25 25 25    
    21.09.19  14:00FT   Ostrava   3 19 18 25 25 15201 
      Slapanice   2 25 25 18 19 12  
  • Group A
  • 21.09.19  14:00FT   Plzen   3 26 25 25 23 15215 
      Melnik   2 28 18 21 25 9  
  • Group D
  • 21.09.19  14:00FT   Praga   0 15 24 20  135 
      Domazlice   3 25 26 25    
  • Group C
  • 21.09.19  13:00FT   MFF Prague   3 25 25 25  128 
      kralove nad Labem   0 15 19 19    
  • Group A
  • 21.09.19  11:00FT   Benatky nad Jizerou   3 25 25 25  125 
      Melnik   0 23 16 11    
  • Group B
  • 21.09.19  11:00FT   Bucovice   3 25 21 25 25 177 
      Slapanice   1 21 25 20 15   
  • Group D
  • 21.09.19  11:00FT   Dobrichovice   3 28 18 25 25 179 
      Domazlice   1 26 25 13 19   
    21.09.19  11:00FT   EGE Ceske Budejovice   3 25 16 25 29 193 
      Praga   1 23 25 23 27   
  • Group E
  • 21.09.19  11:00FT   Holubice   3 25 25 25  119 
      Kometa Brno   0 17 13 14    
    21.09.19  11:00FT   Hradec Kralove   0 21 19 19  134 
      CZU Praha II   3 25 25 25    
  • Group A
  • 21.09.19  11:00FT   Kladno B   0 21 16 11  123 
      Plzen   3 25 25 25    
  • Group B
  • 21.09.19  11:00FT   Novy Jicin   2 25 18 25 17 15207 
      Ostrava   3 17 25 23 25 17  
          Czech Republic: Czech Cup Women
  • Group B
  • 14.09.19  17:00FT   Hradec Kralove W   2 23 19 27 29 8223  
      Novy Jicin W   3 25 25 25 27 15  
  • Group A
  • 14.09.19  16:45FT   Turnov W   0 19 19 20  133  
      Dobrichovice W   3 25 25 25    
  • Group B
  • 14.09.19  14:00FT   Kostelec W   0 10 15 19  119  
      Novy Jicin W   3 25 25 25    
  • Group A
  • 14.09.19  14:00FT   Nusle W   3 24 18 25 25 15206  
      Dobrichovice W   2 26 25 19 22 7  
  • Group B
  • 14.09.19  11:00FT   Hradec Kralove W   3 21 25 25 21 15197  
      Kostelec W   2 25 20 13 25 7  
  • Group A
  • 14.09.19  11:00FT   Turnov W   0 22 24 16  138  
      Nusle W   3 25 26 25    
  • 1/8
  • 24.10.19  18:00   Dobrichovice W   - - - - - --  
      PVK Olymp Praha W   - - - - - -  
    24.10.19  18:00   Hradec Kralove W   - - - - - --  
      PVK Prerov W   - - - - - -  
    24.10.19  18:00   Kralovo Pole Brno W   - - - - - --  
      Dukla Liberec W   - - - - - -  
    24.10.19  18:00   Novy Jicin W   - - - - - --  
      Frydek-Mistek W   - - - - - -  
    24.10.19  18:00   Nusle W   - - - - - --  
      TJ Sokol Sternberk W   - - - - - -  
    24.10.19  18:00   Ostrava W   - - - - - --  
      Selmy Brno W   - - - - - -  

    Get all of the volleyball livescores from today & every other day of the year at ScoresPro. We track all of the volleyball results from all around the world including Czech Republic and all of the volleyball leagues & cups that take place in Czech Republic including Extraliga, Extraliga Women, Czech Cup & Czech Cup Women. Get all of your Czech volleyball livescore results for all of this week’s volleyball games right now at ScoresPro – we’re the #1 volleyball livescores service and track a huge range of volleyball livescore stats including final match results, scores, goal scorers & round scores for the entirety of the current volleyball season!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement