• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisementlocale

Czech Cup 2019/2020 (Czech Republic): Results

  • Final
  • 23.02.20  18:00FT   Ceske Budejovice   3 25 25 23 25 174  
      Kladno   1 15 17 25 19   
  • SF
  • 22.02.20  20:00FT   Dukla Liberec   1 25 21 23 21 187  
      Kladno   3 22 25 25 25   
    22.02.20  17:00FT   Ceske Budejovice   3 25 23 32 25 198  
      Karlovarsko   1 21 25 30 17   
  • 1/4
  • 23.01.20  21:00FT   Praga   0 22 27 18  146  
      Kladno   3 25 29 25    
    23.01.20  20:00FT   Ceske Budejovice   3 25 25 25  130  
      Pribram   0 19 16 20    
    23.01.20  20:00FT   Dukla Liberec   3 25 15 25 25 174  
      Brno   1 17 25 23 19   
    22.01.20  20:00FT   Karlovarsko   3 25 25 18 25 179  
      Ostrava   1 22 17 25 22   
    15.01.20  20:00FT   Kladno   2 20 25 22 29 11222  
      Praga   3 25 23 25 27 15  
    15.01.20  20:00FT   Pribram   1 27 18 25 16 188  
      Ceske Budejovice   3 25 25 27 25   
    15.01.20  19:00FT   Brno   1 24 25 20 25 194  
      Dukla Liberec   3 26 22 25 27   
    15.01.20  19:00FT   Ostrava   1 25 19 16 19 172  
      Karlovarsko   3 18 25 25 25   
  • 1/8 Final - 1/8
  • 09.01.20  19:00FT   Zlin   3 25 23 20 25 15209  
      Ostrava   2 20 25 25 19 12  
    07.01.20  19:00FT   Ostrava   3 25 25 25  126  
      Zlin   0 17 19 15    
    12.12.19  20:00FT   Brno   3 26 25 25  141  
      Usti nad Labem   0 24 21 20    
    12.12.19  20:00FT   Pribram   3 20 25 25 25 182  
      Beskydy   1 25 22 19 21   
    11.12.19  20:30FT   Odolena Voda   1 25 21 23 16 179  
      MFF Prague   3 19 25 25 25   
    28.11.19  21:00FT   MFF Prague   3 25 23 23 25 15213  
      Odolena Voda   2 19 25 25 23 10  
    28.11.19  20:00FT   Usti nad Labem   1 25 23 13 22 181  
      Brno   3 23 25 25 25   
    10.11.19  15:00FT   Beskydy   2 27 30 18 17 13223  
      Pribram   3 25 28 25 25 15  
  • 1/16
  • 05.11.19  20:00FT   Dobrichovice   2 23 25 26 25 12222  
      Usti nad Labem   3 25 20 24 27 15  
    31.10.19  21:00FT   Holubice   1 16 25 21 23 180  
      Beskydy   3 25 20 25 25   
    30.10.19  22:00FT   MFF Prague   0 15 13 17  120  
      Odolena Voda   3 25 25 25    
    30.10.19  21:00FT   Bucovice   0 24 17 23  140  
      Zlin   3 26 25 25    
    30.10.19  21:00FT   Velke Mezirici   1 19 21 25 22 184  
      Praga   3 25 25 22 25   
    30.10.19  20:30FT   Benatky nad Jizerou   2 16 26 23 25 14214  
      Pribram   3 25 24 25 20 16  
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 21.09.19  18:00FT   Benatky nad Jizerou   3 25 25 25  123  
      Plzen   0 12 21 15    
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 21.09.19  18:00FT   Bucovice   3 25 25 25  132  
      Ostrava   0 17 19 21    
  • Group Stage - Group D
  • 21.09.19  18:00FT   Dobrichovice   3 25 25 25  137  
      Praga   0 20 21 21    
    21.09.19  18:00FT   Domazlice   3 11 25 25 25 163  
      EGE Ceske Budejovice   1 25 18 18 16   
  • Group Stage - Group E
  • 21.09.19  18:00FT   Holubice   3 25 25 25  119  
      CZU Praha II   0 13 14 17    
    21.09.19  18:00FT   Kometa Brno   1 16 25 21 19 175  
      Hradec Kralove   3 25 19 25 25   
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 21.09.19  18:00FT   Melnik   0 26 26 18  151  
      Kladno B   3 28 28 25    
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 21.09.19  18:00FT   Slapanice   3 25 17 25 25 177  
      Novy Jicin   1 22 25 23 15   
  • Group Stage - Group F
  • 21.09.19  18:00FT   Velke Mezirici   3 25 25 25  131  
      Drasov   0 17 19 20    
    21.09.19  18:00FT   Volejbal Ostrava   3 29 25 25  144  
      Kojetin   0 27 15 23    
  • Group Stage - Group E
  • 21.09.19  14:00FT   CZU Praha II   3 25 25 25  126  
      Kometa Brno   0 17 13 21    
  • Group Stage - Group F
  • 21.09.19  14:00FT   Drasov   1 22 25 22 18 182  
      Volejbal Ostrava   3 25 20 25 25   
  • Group Stage - Group D
  • 21.09.19  14:00FT   EGE Ceske Budejovice   1 19 18 25 16 170  
      Dobrichovice   3 25 25 17 25   
  • Group Stage - Group E
  • 21.09.19  14:00FT   Hradec Kralove   1 25 20 21 13 173  
      Holubice   3 19 25 25 25   
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 21.09.19  14:00FT   Kladno B   0 23 19 21  138  
      Benatky nad Jizerou   3 25 25 25    
  • Group Stage - Group F
  • 21.09.19  14:00FT   Kojetin   0 22 18 19  134  
      Velke Mezirici   3 25 25 25    
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 21.09.19  14:00FT   Novy Jicin   0 19 21 18  133  
      Bucovice   3 25 25 25    
    21.09.19  14:00FT   Ostrava   3 19 18 25 25 15201  
      Slapanice   2 25 25 18 19 12  
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 21.09.19  14:00FT   Plzen   3 26 25 25 23 15215  
      Melnik   2 28 18 21 25 9  
  • Group Stage - Group D
  • 21.09.19  14:00FT   Praga   0 15 24 20  135  
      Domazlice   3 25 26 25    
  • Group Stage - Group C
  • 21.09.19  13:00FT   MFF Prague   3 25 25 25  128  
      kralove nad Labem   0 15 19 19    
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 21.09.19  11:00FT   Benatky nad Jizerou   3 25 25 25  125  
      Melnik   0 23 16 11    
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 21.09.19  11:00FT   Bucovice   3 25 21 25 25 177  
      Slapanice   1 21 25 20 15   
  • Group Stage - Group D
  • 21.09.19  11:00FT   Dobrichovice   3 28 18 25 25 179  
      Domazlice   1 26 25 13 19   
    21.09.19  11:00FT   EGE Ceske Budejovice   3 25 16 25 29 193  
      Praga   1 23 25 23 27   

    Get all of today’s volleyball results from the Czech Cup in Czech Republic as they happen only at ScoresPro. We have all of the latest Czech Cup volleyball results including games that are currently live in play and all of the previous results for every season of the Czech Czech Cup including the current 2019/20 season! ScorePro is the #1 volleyball results site for all of the leagues including those in Czech Republic like the Czech Cup of volleyball. We also track a large range of volleyball stats for the Czech Cup for all of the teams involved so you can get a full picture of the Czech Cup and all of the Czech Cup results within it!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement