VOLLEYBALL LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisement

Volleyball Livescore

     Argentina: Serie A1
02:30FT   River Plate (8)  123252316184
  Gigantes del Sur (6)  325222525 
03:30FT   Monteros (7)  325252225177
  PSM Volley (10)  114212520 
17:00FT   Obras Pocitos (2)  3252525139
  Personal Bolivar (1)  0212122 
     Argentina: Liga Women
03:00FT   Club Rosario W (5)  318252525175
  River Plate W (8)  125202116 
03:00FT   Gimnasia W (4)  3252525124
  Velez Sarsfield W (7)  0171517 
03:00FT   Villa Dora W (2)  31828242515217
  Boca Juniores W (3)  22526261812 
     Austria: AVL
20:00FT   UVC KO Ried im Innkreis (4)  316252525171
  VBK Klagenfurt (7)  125162217 
21:00FT   Hypo No Amstetten (5)  125152223182
  Posojilnica Aich/Dob (1)  322252525 
21:00FT   Waldviertel (2)  3252525121
  VBC Weiz (6)  0151516 
     Austria: WVL Women
18:00FT   Holding Graz W (4)  3252525122
  TSV Sparkasse Hartberg W (9)  0131321 
19:30FT   SG Prinz Brunnenbau W (2)  3252525123
  Tirol W (6)  0171813 
20:30FT   SG SVS Post W (3)  312252625161
  Salzburg W (5)  12515249 
21:00FT   Wildcats Klagenfurt W (7)  3252525124
  Bisamberg W (10)  0171319 
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga - Group 1
18:30FT   VCA Amstetten Hypo NO/2 (9)  0221715129
  Sportunion St. Polten (2)  3252525 
20:00FT   Union Steyr (8)  125311617191
  Oberndorf (3)  319332525 
21:00FT   VC Gewerbepark Mils (5)  325252530194
  Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt (7)  127161828 
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga - Group 2
18:00FT   TJ Sokol Wien (2)  3252525123
  Wiener Neustadt (5)  0121917 
20:00FT   SK Aich/Dob 2 (8)  323252526193
  UVC Holding Graz 2 (9)  125232224 
21:30FT   SSV HIB Liebenau (1)  32125192515200
  TSV Volksbank Hartberg (7)  2251725217 
21:30FT   Hausmannstatten (6)  120252420187
  Roadrunners Wien (3)  325222625 
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga Women - Group 1
18:30FT   TI Apogrossergott Volley W (3)  0182717141
  Inzingvolley W (2)  3252925 
19:00FT   ASKO Volksbank W (6)  0251920141
  Seekirchen W (1)  3272525 
19:00FT   UVC Mank W (7)  32525231415196
  Oberndorf W (8)  21417252513 
20:00FT   ASKO Linz-Steg 2 W (9)  0191811123
  Raiffeisen Dornbirn W (5)  3252525 
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga Women - Group 2
18:00FT   Krottendorf W (11)  0231727146
  Akad. Graz W (8)  3252529 
18:30FT   ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 2 W (6)  3252525117
  UVC Holding Graz 2 W (9)  0201111 
19:00FT   SSV HIB Liebenau Graz W (7)  114252022174
  Klagenfurt W (10)  325182525 
20:00FT   Bruckl W (2)  3252525128
  Jennersdorf W (4)  0141821 
     Azerbaijan: Super League Women
12:00FT   Lokomotiv Baku W (2)  0182213128
  Azerrail Baku W (1)  3252525 
14:00FT   FVA Baku W (4)  120222519184
  Absheron W (3)  325252325 
     Belgium: Liga A Women
22:30FT   Asterix Kieldrecht W (2)  325252500118
  Lendelede W (10)  012161500 
     Brazil: Superliga
00:00FT   Sesi SP (2)  32625282216231
  Renata (7)  22821262514 
22:00FT   Ribeirao (10)  32125162515207
  Caramuru/Castro (11)  22523252210 
23:00FT   Itapetininga (6)  325232525179
  Maringa (8)  121251718 
23:30FT   Sada Cruzeiro Volei (1)  32525172315199
  Corinthians Guarulhos (9)  2171825259 
     Brazil: Superliga Women
00:00FT   Praia Clube W (2)  3252526136
  Volei Bauru W (6)  0171924 
01:00FT   Balneario Camboriu W (12)  125212219179
  Brasilia Volei W (10)  317252525 
01:00FT   Minas W (1)  3252625129
  Fluminense W (8)  0172412 
01:00FT   Sesc RJ W (3)  3252525133
  Pinheiros W (9)  0222214 
01:00FT   Sao Caetano W (11)  3252725136
  Curitiba Volei W (7)  0192515 
02:30FT   Osasco Nestle W (5)  3252528142
  Barueri W (4)  0211726 
     Bulgaria: Superliga
18:00FT   Dea Burgas (11)  125171222172
  Montana (5)  321252525 
19:00FT   Dobrudja 07 (3)  3252525131
  Danube (10)  0221717 
     Croatia: Superliga - Prva Liga
18:30FT   Ok Croatia (4)  0231319130
  Varazdin (1)  3252525 
     Croatia: Superliga - Superliga - Losers Stage
21:00FT   Rovinj (4)  0132215125
  Centrometal (1)  3252525 
     Croatia: Superliga - Superliga - Winners Stage
19:00FT   Mursa Pan (3)  32622152515209
  Rijeka (4)  22425252012 
     Croatia: Superliga Women - Prva Liga - Losers Stage
20:00FT   Drenova W (3)  325212527186
  Kostrena W (2)  116252225 
     Croatia: Superliga Women - Prva Liga - Winners Stage
19:00FT   Zadar W (2)  3252625132
  Split 1700 W (3)  0162416 
22:00FT   Nova Gradiska W (4)  0162524143
  Osijek W (1)  3252726 
     Croatia: Superliga Women - Superliga - Winners Stage
20:45FT   Kastela W (4)  22512251610194
  HAOK Mladost Zagreb W (1)  32125202515 
21:30FT   Rijeka W (2)  3252525123
  Olimpik W (3)  0171417 
     Cyprus: OPAP Cup - Final
20:00FT   Pafiako  115242519181
  Omonia  325262225 
     Czech Republic: Extraliga
17:00FT   Zlin (11)  0222017134
  Karlovarsko (4)  3252525 
19:00FT   Pribram (6)  3252525124
  Usti nad Labem (8)  0171517 
20:00FT   Kladno (3)  32519251415198
  Dukla Liberec (2)  21525232512 
20:30FT   Brno (7)  120192522184
  Ceske Budejovice (1)  325252325 
     Czech Republic: Extraliga Women - Losers Stage
18:00FT   Fenix Brno W (1)  3252525121
  Ostrava W (4)  0231112 
20:30FT   Kralovo Pole Brno W (3)  0221815130
  PVK Prerov W (2)  3252525 
     Czech Republic: Extraliga Women - Winner Stage
19:30FT   Olomouc W (4)  0222122140
  PVK Olymp Praha W (1)  3252525 
20:00FT   Dukla Liberec W (3)  125141828184
  Prostejov W (2)  319252530 
     Denmark: Volleyligaen
15:00FT   ASV Aarhus (5)  3252525114
  Amager VK (10)  010209 
18:00FT   Nordenskov UIF (7)  325222525181
  Aalborg HIK (11)  118251922 
     Denmark: 1. Division East
16:00FT   Team Koge Talent (4)  3252525135
  Himmelev (6)  0162222 
     Denmark: 1. Divsion East Women
14:00FT   Koge II W (6)  0152120131
  VLI W (3)  3252525 
17:00FT   Gentofte Volley II W (4)  0232024143
  KSV W (1)  3252526 
     Denmark: 1. Division West
14:00FT   Randers VK (1)  3262525146
  Skovbakken Volley (4)  0242323 
17:00FT   ASV Aarhus II (5)  0221822137
  IF Lyseng (2)  3252525 
     England: Super League - Losers Stage
19:00FT   Southampton (4)  118252314174
  Richmond Docklands (2)  325192525 
21:00FT   Newcastle Staffs (3)  122132515173
  Malory Eagles (1)  325252325 
     England: Super League - Winner Stage
15:30Pst   Durham (2)  -------
  Polonia London (1)  ------ 
17:45FT   Sheffield (4)  125251917186
  Wessex Leaf BU (3)  327232525 
     England: Super League Women - Losers Stage
19:45FT   Sheffield W (1)  325252525181
  Birmingham W (4)  117222715 
     England: Super League Women - Winner Stage
18:30FT   Team Durham W (1)  3252525131
  Malory Eagles W (4)  0161822 
21:00FT   Surrey Orcas W (3)  0171415121
  Tendring VC W (2)  3252525 
     Europe: Nevza Women - Final Round
19:45FT   TVN WNOR3252525123
  Oslo WNOR0171219 
22:00FT   Brondby WDEN127201718182
  Engelholm WSWE325252525 
     Europe: Nevza Women - Group Stage
12:00FT   Oslo W (4)NOR32328242515223
  KA Akureyrar W (5)ISL22526262011 
14:15FT   TVN W (2)NOR3252525114
  Koge W (6)DEN013197 
     Europe: Nevza - Final Round
19:45FT   Polonia LondonENG325252525184
  RandabergNOR127212115 
22:00FT   MarienlystDEN326182525186
  Hvidovre VKDEN124252221 
     Europe: Nevza - Group Stage
12:00FT   Randaberg (1)NOR3262525130
  Ishoj (6)DEN0241515 
14:15FT   Polonia London (4)ENG22523252013208
  KA Akureyrar (5)ISL31725202515 
     Finland: Mestaruusliiga
18:00FT   Vantaa Ducks (9)  125171720175
  Etta (4)  321252525 
18:00FT   Savo Volley Kuopio (3)  325232525181
  Loimu (5)  117252219 
     Finland: Mestaruusliiga Women
18:00FT   Orpo W (6)  31425222515206
  LP Kangasala W (3)  22523252111 
     France: Ligue A
21:30FT   SPVB Poitiers (6)  0182315131
  Narbonne Volley (10)  3252525 
22:00FT   Chaumont (5)  325182525179
  Montpellier (3)  123251919 
     France: Ligue A Women
17:00FT   Pole W (14)  0162618138
  Beziers VB W (5)  3252825 
22:00FT   ASPTT Mulhouse W (1)  3252725130
  Cannes W (2)  0112517
22:00FT   Mougins W (10)  22517252114202
  Chamalierois W (12)  32125132516 
22:00FT   Nantes W (4)  325242525188
  Vandoeuvre Nancy W (8)  120262122 
22:00FT   Paris St-Cloud W (9)  126182518188
  Saint Raphael W (6)  328252325
22:30FT   Rocheville Le Cannet W (3)  3252525132
  Marcq Baroeul W (11)  0221817
     France: Ligue B
20:00FT   Plessis Robinson VB (4)  32525172315203
  Martigues (3)  21322252513 
21:00FT   Nancy (10)  325182525173
  St. Nazaire (5)  117252315 
22:00FT   Saint-Quentin (11)  31825142815207
  Cambrai (2)  22518252613 
22:30FT   Mende Lozere (9)  121182525185
  Frejus (6)  325251927 
     Germany: 1. Bundesliga
19:00FT   Buhl (8)  325242625190
  VCO Berlin (12)  119262421
21:00FT   Herrsching (7)  32125262015213
  VI Frankfurt (5)  22521242511
     Germany: 1. Bundesliga Women
21:00FT   Potsdam W (4)  327252025179
  SW Erfurt W (11)  125152517
21:00FT   Suhl W (6)  3252525133
  Aachen W (5)  0201523
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga North
20:00FT   Delbruck (12)  122252214177
  Braunschweig (9)  325192525 
20:00FT   Lindow-Gransee (2)  325202525179
  Schuttorf (5)  120252217 
20:30FT   Warnemunde (6)  120192525184
  Bitterfeld (8)  325251827 
21:00FT   Bocholt (3)  22525122012197
  Mitteldeutschland (1)  31523252515 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga North Women
17:00FT   Aligse W (12)  325202525178
  Hamburg W (11)  123252114 
18:00FT   VCO Schwerin W (13)  0152522139
  SV Dingden W (7)  3252725 
19:00FT   Stralsunder Wildcats W (6)  3252526144
  BBSC Berlin W (8)  0222224 
21:00FT   Koln W (3)  3252525128
  SV Bad Laer W (9)  0191915 
21:00FT   Oythe W (4)  325162625177
  SCU Emlichheim W (5)  113252423 
21:30FT   Skurios Volleys Borken W (1)  31925152515198
  Bayer 04 Leverkusen W (2)  22523251610 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga South
21:00FT   TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (3)  0182315131
  Schwaig (5)  3252525 
21:00FT   Gotha (11)  22522202512210
  Grafing (1)  32325251815 
21:30FT   Eltmann (2)  325282332208
  DJK Hammelburg (8)  119262530 
22:00FT   FT 1844 Freiburg (10)  120252221183
  Russelsheim II (4)  325202525 
22:00FT   Karlsruhe (7)  32525232315211
  Mimmenhausen (9)  21621252513 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga South Women
20:00FT   Grimma W (8)  325252025172
  Wiesbaden II W (10)  117142521 
21:00FT   Ansbach W (13)  0161814123
  Offenburg W (1)  3252525 
21:30FT   Allgau Team Sonthofen W (5)  3252525139
  VC Neuwied W (2)  0202222 
22:00FT   Waldgirmes W (12)  0252423150
  Holz W (4)  3272625 
     Greece: A1
17:30FT   Ethnikos Alexandroupolis (7)  32525201918214
  Foinikas Syrou (4)  22120252516 
18:00FT   AEK (6)  323252525176
  Komotini (10)  125181421 
19:30FT   Olympiacos (1)  3252525128
  Iraklis (8)  0142118 
     Greece: A1 Women
16:00FT   Olympiacos W (1)  3252525117
  Thetis W (4)  0141414 
19:00FT   Aia Evosmou W (6)  123252515183
  Thiras W (2)  325271825 
19:00FT   Aris W (5)  22522272511220
  Porfiras W (7)  31825252715 
19:00FT   Heliopolis W (9)  0122224134
  Corinthos W (11)  3252526 
19:00FT   Markopoulo W (8)  325232525185
  Macedonians W (12)  120251923 
19:30FT   Ilisiakos W (10)  119202513174
  AON Pannaxiakos W (3)  325252225 
     Hungary: NB 1 - Losers Stage
18:30FT   PTE-PEAC (5)  22927202517233
  SZESE Gyor (3)  32729251519 
     Hungary: NB 1 - Winners Stage
20:00FT   Debreceni EAC (6)  125141717169
  MAFC-BME (5)  321252525 
     Hungary: Extraliga - Women
19:00FT   Bekescsabai RSE W (3)  325222525174
  Jaszberenyi RK W (5)  117251718 
19:00FT   Vasas W (1)  22525201810206
  Fatum Nyiregyhaza W (2)  32221252515 
20:00FT   Haladas W (6)  121162513169
  UTE Budapest W (4)  325251925 
     Hungary: NB 1 - Women
20:00FT   SZBBRA W (3)  37252525169
  MTK Budapest W (2)  125221822 
20:00FT   TFSE W (8)  0182314130
  Teva Godollo W (4)  3252525 
     Italy: Serie A1 Women
22:30FT   Bergamo W (10)  325222525171
  Brescia W (9)  113251521
     Italy: Serie A2 Women - Play Out
22:30FT   Montecchio W (3)  323262625193
  Sara Pinerolo W (7)  125242420 
     Italy: Coppa Italia - Semi Finals
17:30FT   Perugia  3252825139
  Modena  0182617
20:00FT   Trentino  22025192510200
  Lube Civitanova  32521251515
     Japan: V.Premier League
06:00FT   Toyota Gosei Trefuerza (4)  3252525129
  Nagano Tridents (10)  0152019 
07:00FT   Toray Arrows (5)  321262525185
  Suntory Sunbirds (2)  125241722 
09:00FT   Oita Miyoshi Weisse Adler (9)  0312822169
  Panasonic Panthers (1)  3333025 
10:00FT   JT Thunders (3)  125212519186
  Sakai Blazers (7)  319252725 
     Japan: V.Premier League Women
05:00FT   Denso Airybees W (8)  0202215132
  Okayama Seagulls W (7)  3252525 
06:00FT   NEC Red Rockets W (5)  3252525138
  Hitachi W (9)  0222021 
07:00FT   JT Marvelous W (2)  3272525143
  Toyota Autobody Queensesis W (3)  0252219 
07:00FT   Toray Arrows W (4)  325251425174
  Ageo Medics W (6)  121172522 
09:00FT   Kurobe W (10)  0202322140
  Hisamitsu Springs W (1)  3252525 
     Latvia: Nacionala Liga
17:00FT   Vecumnieki (1)  325252227185
  Ozolnieki (4)  114222525 
19:00Pst   Aizkraukle (6)  -------
  RVS (8)  ------ 
19:00FT   Aizpute (7)  325242525182
  Ventspils (2)  118262217 
     Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Women
13:00FT   Gulbene W (7)  0171820130
  Marupes W (2)  3252525 
13:00FT   Latvijas Universitate W (3)  32525191515201
  Zeltaleja W (5)  2222225258 
14:30FT   Marupes W (2)  325252125176
  RSU/MVS W (4)  120192516 
15:30FT   Babite W (1)  0241821139
  Latvijas Universitate W (3)  3262525 
16:30FT   RSU/MVS W (4)  32525182315197
  Gulbene W (7)  2231025258 
17:00FT   LLU W (6)  325122525170
  Babite W (1)  119252019 
     Lebanon: 1st Division - First Stage
16:00FT   Al Anwar (2)  3252525124
  Mechmech (9)  0161518 
18:30FT   Bouchrieh (6)  3252534152
  Knat (11)  0231332 
21:30FT   Mtein (5)  325222525174
  Army (8)  117252015 
     Netherlands: Eredivisie
16:30FT   Papendal/Arnhem (5)  32515192615205
  Sliedrecht (2)  22125252410 
21:30FT   Advisie/SSS (9)  0192319136
  AB Groningen/Lycurgus (1)  3252525 
22:00FT   Taurus (6)  329252425197
  Vocasa HS 1 (8)  127202621 
22:30FT   Orion (3)  0202223140
  Draisma Dynamo (4)  3252525 
     Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
19:00FT   Papendal/Arnhem W (7)  325232525178
  Zwolle W (4)  118252314 
21:30FT   Sliedrecht W (1)  3252525121
  Pharmafilter US 1 W (10)  0121519 
22:00FT   Sneek W (3)  325252828201
  Springendal Set-up 65 W (5)  127162626 
     Norway: Eliteserien
17:00FT   Viking TIF (2)  3252525128
  Askim (6)  0112319 
19:00FT   TVN (8)  125171722176
  Stod (7)  320252525 
     Norway: Eliteserien Women
17:00FT   NTNUI Volley W (5)  325251925174
  Randaberg W (6)  121232511 
     Peru: LNSV Women
03:00FT   Circolo W (8)  121251423178
  Alianza Lima W (3)  325202525 
04:30FT   Cesar Vallejo W (5)  318252525184
  Regatas W (2)  125222222 
22:00FT   Tupac Amaru W (9)  0121720124
  Jaamsa W (6)  3252525 
     Poland: PlusLiga
16:45FT   Jastrzebski (3)  0201920134
  ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle (1)  3252525 
19:30FT   Cuprum Lubin (11)  3252525140
  Bedzin (13)  0202223 
     Poland: Orlen Liga Women
20:00FT   Chemik Police W (1)  3252525131
  Bielsko-Biała W (6)  0231815 
     Portugal: Divisio A1
18:00FT   AAS Mamede (7)  119212528196
  Esmoriz (6)  325252330 
18:00FT   Bastardo (3)  3252525125
  Clube K (14)  0171419 
18:00FT   Sporting CP (2)  32113282515204
  Sporting de Espinho (4)  2252526188 
21:00FT   Leixoes (8)  32526162522228
  Caldas (10)  22328251820 
21:00FT   Viana (11)  125162522180
  Castelo Maia (12)  327251525 
21:30FT   Vitoria SC (5)  0222015132
  Benfica (1)  3252525 
     Portugal: 1. Divisao Women
18:00FT   Atletico Famalicao W (1)  3252525125
  Moreira W (5)  0112118 
18:00FT   Leixoes W (2)  22520172510204
  Clube K W (3)  31925252315 
19:00FT   Lusofona W (11)  3252525125
  Pedro Lobato W (12)  0161618 
19:00FT   Porto Volei 2014 W (7)  0192212128
  GC Vilacondense W (4)  3252525 
20:00FT   Castelo Maia W (6)  324252525175
  Braga W (9)  126151520 
21:00FT   Belenenses W (10)  125191824176
  Boavista Lobos W (8)  314252526 
     Portugal: Taca de Portugal - Quarter Finals
00:00FT   Bastardo  3252525119
  Academica de Espinho  0161315 
     Qatar: Volleyball League
17:30FT   Al Wakra (4)  3272525137
  Al Khor (9)  0251916 
     Romania: Divizia A1
15:00FT   Dinamo Bucarest (3)  325262525189
  CSA Steaua Bucuresti (7)  121282019 
18:00Awd   LPS Piatra Neamt (11)  000075
  Municipal Zalau (1)  3252525 
19:00FT   CS Arcada Galati (4)  3252525122
  Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (9)  0211511 
19:00FT   CSM Campia Turzii (8)  325212625182
  U Cluj (10)  121252415 
19:00FT   Unirea Dej (6)  3252527142
  SCMU Craiova (2)  0192125 
     Romania: Divizia A1 Women
18:00FT   Stiinta Bacau W (3)  3252525123
  Galati W (9)  0131718 
18:00Pst   Targoviste W (4)  -------
  Alba Blaj W (1)  ------ 
     Russia: Superleague
19:00FT   Belogorie Belgorod (4)  325192525179
  Zenit St. Petersburg (5)  120252119 
     Russia: Superleague Women
15:00FT   Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W (11)  0221823138
  Leningradka W (9)  3252525
17:00FT   Dynamo Kazan W (3)  325262125179
  Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W (6)  115242518 
17:00FT   Dynamo Moscow W (2)  325252225187
  Zarechie Odintsovo W (7)  123232519 
19:00FT   Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W (1)  3252525118
  Proton W (12)  016198 
     Russia: Vishaya Liga A
15:00FT   Tarkhan Sterlitamak (13)  120152519175
  Grozniy (6)  325252125 
15:00FT   Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg (3)  3252525122
  MGTU Moscow (5)  0151319 
15:00FT   Tyumen (10)  0152221133
  Orenburg (1)  3252525 
17:00FT   Odintsovo (9)  125172317176
  Chelyabinsk (4)  319252525 
18:00FT   Nizhny Novgorod (2)  3252525131
  University Barnaul (8)  0191819 
20:00FT   Avtomobilist (11)  3252525135
  Academy Kazan (7)  0201921 
     Serbia: Superliga - Losers Stage
20:00FT   Novi Pazar (2)  32125251915206
  Spartak Ljig (4)  22519202512 
     Serbia: Superliga - Winners Stage
20:00FT   Radnicki (6)  0221318128
  Spartak-Subotica (5)  3252525 
21:00FT   Jedinstvo (1)  32525202315206
  Mladi Radnik (2)  22015252513 
     Serbia: Superliga Women - Losers Stage
21:00FT   Dinamo Pancevo W (3)  32119252515212
  Ub W (4)  22525232212 
     Serbia: Superliga Women - Winners Stage
19:30FT   Tent Obrenovac W (5)  125152214170
  Vizura W (3)  319252525 
     Slovakia: Extraliga - Losers Stage
16:00FT   Komarno (3)  325252425188
  Svidnik (1)  120222621 
17:00FT   Zvolen (5)  3252525125
  Stara Lubovna (6)  0151718 
20:00FT   Myjava (2)  3252525131
  Trencin (4)  0171920 
     Slovakia: Extraliga - Winner Stage
20:30FT   KDS Sport Kosice (2)  3252525125
  Presov (4)  0102020 
21:00FT   Nitra (3)  119202522181
  Prievidza (1)  325252025 
     Slovakia: Extraliga Women - Losers Stage
20:00FT   Presov W (3)  2252525189209
  UKF Nitra W (2)  32723172515 
21:00FT   UCM Trnava W (4)  0141528137
  Kezmarok W (1)  3252530 
     Slovakia: Extraliga Women - Winner Stage
16:00FT   Pezinok W (3)  125171821179
  BVK Bratislava W (1)  323252525 
20:00FT   Nove Mesto nad Vahom W (4)  0212210128
  Slavia Bratislava W (2)  3252525 
     Slovenia: 1. DOL
21:00FT   Anhovo Kanal (2)  317252525183
  Calcit Kamnik (3)  125222123 
21:00FT   Sostanj Topolsica (5)  0171722131
  Maribor (4)  3252525 
21:30FT   Crnuce (9)  325272525188
  Panvita Pomgrad (8)  121252713 
     Slovenia: 1. DOL Women
18:30FT   Calcit Kamnik II W (8)  0211216124
  Luka Koper W (6)  3252525 
18:30FT   GEN-I Volley W (1)  3252525113
  Kema Puconci W (9)  015176 
     South Korea: V League
08:00FT   Woori Card (3)  325251925179
  Rush n Cash (5)  123222515
     South Korea: V League Women
10:00FT   Daejeon KGC W (6)  125172221183
  GS Caltex W (2)  323252525
     Spain: Superliga Women
19:00FT   Emeve W (12)  0202117133
  Dimurol Libbys La Laguna W (5)  3252525 
20:00FT   Haro Rioja Voley W (7)  325152525164
  Palmas Gran Canaria W (4)  115252014 
21:00FT   Menorca W (3)  3252525135
  Cajasol Juvasa W (11)  0172023 
21:30FT   Elche W (10)  0181817128
  Logrono W (1)  3252525 
21:30FT   VP Madrid W (8)  22220252510205
  C.V. Sant Cugat W (9)  32525182015 
     Spain: Copa del Rey - Final
19:00FT   Teruel  22514252010197
  Unicaja Almeria  31825202515 
     Sweden: Elitserien - Winner Stage
17:30FT   Hylte (2)  32515251315201
  Orkelljunga (3)  22325232512 
     Sweden: Elitserien Women - Losers Stage
16:30FT   Sollentuna W (1)  3252525121
  Svedala W (5)  0101620 
17:00FT   Lunds VK W (4)  116202519177
  Degerfors W (2)  325252225 
     Sweden: Elitserien Women - Winner Stage
14:10FT   Lindesberg W (1)  3252525113
  Gislaved W (5)  017147 
16:00FT   Orebro W (2)  322252525164
  Hylte/Halmstad W (4)  125141117 
     Switzerland: NLA
19:30FT   Lausanne UC (3)  319252525178
  Schonenwerd (2)  125221621 
21:30FT   VBC Bern (7)  3252525136
  Chenois (5)  0202120 
     Switzerland: NLA Women
19:30FT   Cheseaux I W (8)  0242119140
  Dudingen W (2)  3262525 
20:30FT   Lugano W (5)  121252023181
  Aesch Pfeffingen W (1)  325172525 
     Turkey: Efeler Ligi
15:00FT   Kula Bld (12)  22318272512216
  Maliye Milli Piyango (2)  32525252115 
15:40FT   Ziraat Bankasi (7)  3252525135
  Arhavi Bld (10)  0182220 
16:00FT   Galatasaray (4)  32525251915204
  Arkas Spor (3)  2271519259
16:00FT   Inegol Bld (11)  119192523183
  Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi (5)  325252225 
17:00FT   Afyon Karahisar Bld (9)  118251421174
  Halk Bankasi (1)  325212525 
     Turkey: Sultanlar Ligi Women
19:00FT   Galatasaray W (4)  325202525165
  Nilufer Belediye W (8)  12125915 
     USA: NCAA
03:00FT   Fort Wayne (3)  32523252215208
  McKendree (4)  2212520257 
03:00FT   Princeton (2)  3252525131
  Charleston (8)  0202016 
04:00FT   Lindenwood (6)  0151622128
  Lewis (1)  3252525 
04:00FT   Quincy (8)  0142018127
  Loyola-Chicago (2)  3252525 
05:00FT   Pepperdine (1)  3252525139
  Stanford (5)  0212221 
06:00FT   UC San Diego (6)  125191821181
  Uc Irvine (1)  323252525 
     Ukraine: Superliga
12:30FT   Novator (5)  22515251015200
  Vinnytsia (3)  32225212517 
13:00FT   Barkom Lviv (1)  325212525165
  Yur. Akademia (4)  118251214 
13:00FT   Khimprom SUMDU Sumy (6)  32320252515200
  Burevisnyk (8)  2252518159 
15:00FT   Favoryt (7)  22722152510211
  Podillya (2)  32525252215 
     Ukraine: Superliga Women
13:00FT   Bilozgar Meduniversitet W (3)  3252525131
  Novator W (5)  0192116 
13:00FT   Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W (6)  0251911132
  Volyn Lutsk W (4)  3272525 
13:00FT   Orbita Zaporizhya W (2)  122232723195
  Khimik W (1)  325252525 
13:00FT   Regina-MEGU Rovno W (8)  22025252010210
  Peduniversitet-SHVSM W (7)  32523222515 

Get live volleyball score updates & finished volleyball livescores from 09/02/2019 - . We have all of the volleyball livescore results for 09/02/2019 - and track all of the volleyball live scores for every game that is due to take place on 09/02/2019 - from all of the major international and national volleyball tournaments including those in England, France, USA & other volleyball leagues from all around the world including Europe, America, Asia & more, we even cover the Volleyball World Championship!

ScoresPro is the #1 free volleyball livescore service for 09/02/2019 - and every other day of the year – we track a huge range of volleyball stats including scores from the first, second & third round along with the final livescore & final points!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement