VOLLEYBALL LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisement

Volleyball Livescore

     Austria: AVL
17:00FT   UVC Holding Graz (3)  32025251915201
  Posojilnica Aich/Dob (1)  22521152511 
20:00FT   VBC Weiz (5)  325253025192
  Hypo No Amstetten (6)  119203216 
20:00FT   Waldviertel (2)  3272525128
  VBK Klagenfurt (7)  0251313 
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga - Group 1
20:00FT   Oberndorf (5)  3252525138
  Sportunion St. Polten (4)  0202221 
20:00FT   SG Supervolley Enns (7)  22523182510206
  PSV Salzburg (2)  32125251915 
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga - Group 2
19:00FT   Wiener Neustadt (6)  325202525177
  UVC Holding Graz 2 (8)  119251820 
20:00FT   Voitsberg (9)  0152017127
  HotVolleys Wien (3)  3252525 
20:30FT   SSV HIB Liebenau (1)  3252525136
  Hausmannstatten (5)  0172222 
20:30FT   TJ Sokol Wien (4)  32119252515197
  Roadrunners Wien (2)  2252511238 
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga Women - Group 1
16:00FT   Oberndorf W (6)  21921252510210
  ASKO Volksbank W (4)  32525232215 
19:00FT   ASKO Linz-Steg 2 W (9)  125222015179
  TI Apogrossergott Volley W (2)  322252525 
19:00FT   SG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W (5)  32025192520218
  Seekirchen W (1)  22519252218 
20:00FT   UVC Mank W (8)  21325251916207
  Inzingvolley W (3)  32522192518 
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga Women - Group 2
17:00FT   Krottendorf W (11)  2251226178198
  ASKO Villach W (3)  32125242515 
18:00FT   SSV HIB Liebenau Graz W (6)  122242515184
  Hausmannstatten W (2)  325262225 
19:00FT   Bruckl W (4)  120251317173
  ATSE Graz W (1)  325232525 
19:00FT   Jennersdorf W (5)  3252525116
  UVC Holding Graz 2 W (8)  0101318 
     Belgium: EuroMillions League
21:30FT   Avoc Achel (6)  125181919173
  Lindemans Aalst (3)  317252525 
21:30FT   Haasrode Leuven (9)  0162324139
  Noliko Maaseik (1)  3252526 
21:30FT   Prefaxis Menen (4)  2252018259204
  VBC Waremme (8)  31925252315 
21:30FT   VDK Gent (7)  0242116137
  Roeselare (2)  3262525 
     Belgium: Liga A Women
21:30FT   Antwerp W (5)  325252500117
  Farciennes W (12)  012131700 
21:30FT   Charleroi W (10)  1201828220189
  Tongeren W (3)  3252526250 
21:30FT   Asterix Kieldrecht W (2)  22525202312205
  Oostende W (1)  31223252515 
     Brazil: Superliga
21:00FT   Funvic/Midia Fone (4)  323252525179
  Caramuru/Castro (11)  125191819 
22:00FT   Sesi SP (1)  3252525131
  Ribeirao (10)  0192116 
23:00FT   Sesc RJ (2)  125232222188
  Maringa (6)  321252525 
     Brazil: Superliga Women
00:00FT   Balneario Camboriu W (12)  325251425178
  Pinheiros W (9)  122222520 
00:00FT   Brasilia Volei W (10)  0112021127
  Osasco Nestle W (6)  3252525 
00:00FT   Fluminense W (7)  0222123141
  Volei Bauru W (3)  3252525 
01:00FT   Minas W (2)  3252625137
  Curitiba Volei W (8)  0212416 
01:30FT   Sesc RJ W (5)  125162324184
  Praia Clube W (1)  320252526 
     Bulgaria: Bulgarian Cup - Semi Finals
15:30FT   Neftochimic  3252525134
  Dobrudja 07  0212117 
18:30FT   Hebur  3252525132
  Levski Sofia  0162219 
     China: CVL - Women - Losers Stage
10:00FT   Bayi Shenzhen W (1)  3252525120
  Sichuan W (5)  0161019 
10:00FT   Yun Nan univ W (4)  3252525132
  Hebei W (6)  0212115 
13:30FT   Zhejiang W (2)  3252527140
  Henan W (3)  0182025 
     China: CVL - Women - Winner Stage
10:00FT   Fujian W (8)  0201518128
  Jiangsu W (4)  3252525 
10:00FT   Liaoning W (5)  32125251915205
  Shandong W (6)  22521192510 
10:00FT   Shanghai W (2)  2192825813204
  Beijing W (3)  32526202515 
10:00FT   Tianjin W (1)  3272525145
  Guangdong Evergrande W (7)  0252221 
     Croatia: Superliga - Prva Liga
14:15Pst   Medicinar (2)  -------
  Varazdin (1)  ------ 
     Croatia: Superliga - Superliga
16:30FT   HAOK Mladost Zagreb (1)  3252525139
  Split (5)  0192223 
     Czech Republic: Extraliga
18:00FT   Pribram (5)  325272125183
  Ostrava (8)  116252519 
18:00FT   Usti nad Labem (7)  3252525129
  CZU Praha (9)  0151821 
19:00FT   Ceske Budejovice (1)  3252525127
  Benatky nad Jizerou (12)  0131821 
19:00FT   Kladno (3)  3252725137
  Zlin (11)  0232512 
19:00FT   Odolena Voda (10)  325251625173
  Karlovarsko (4)  117222518 
     Denmark: Volleyligaen
17:40FT   ASV Aarhus (4)  0212519142
  Nordenskov UIF (8)  3252725 
20:30FT   Ishoj (9)  19252114167
  Marienlyst (1)  325232525 
     Denmark: Volleyligaen Women
15:00FT   Aarhus W (3)  22519292013214
  Koge W (5)  31625272515 
     Denmark: 1. Division East
16:00FT   Gentofte Volley II (3)  22025182512206
  Hvidovre II (2)  32519252215 
     Denmark: 1. Division West
13:00FT   ASV Aarhus II (6)  3252525130
  Aabenraa (7)  0161920 
13:00FT   IF Lyseng (3)  325252025171
  Bedsted KFUM (5)  118132520 
15:00FT   Randers VK (1)  2252524217210
  DHV Odense (2)  32319262515 
     Denmark: 1. Division West Women
11:00FT   ASV Aarhus W (3)  0181424132
  VT Esbjerg W (2)  3252526 
     Estonia: Meeste Liiga
13:00FT   Eesti Maaulikooli (5)  32025192515201
  Kiili (4)  22516251813 
13:00FT   Saaremaa (7)  3252525115
  Parnu (11)  0171211 
14:00FT   TLU (Tallinna Ulikool) (1)  325252325179
  Tallinna Spordikool (9)  116192521 
15:00FT   Voru SK (6)  32524212515208
  Noortekoondis (10)  22126251610 
15:15FT   Liider (8)  32522252315213
  Jarvamaa VK (12)  21925232511 
18:00FT   Neemeco SK (2)  325212525180
  Rakvere II (3)  120252217 
     Europe: MEVZA Women
19:00FT   HAOK Mladost Zagreb W (4)CRO2162525255192
  Bekescsabai RSE W (3)HUN3252027915 
     Europe: Schenker League
16:00FT   Rakvere (6)EST121232520180
  Jekabpils Lusi (7)LAT325251625 
16:00FT   Biolars/Olaine (11)LAT0161514120
  Saaremaa (2)EST3252525 
18:00FT   Selver Tallinn (4)EST22525221511208
  Daugavpils (8)LAT32322252515 
18:00FT   Limbazi (10)LAT3252525133
  TTU (9)EST0202216 
     Finland: Mestaruusliiga
17:00FT   Hurrikaani (2)  3252525139
  Akaa (7)  0202123 
17:00FT   Tiikerit (6)  3252625142
  Savo Volley Kuopio (3)  0202422 
     Finland: Mestaruusliiga Women
17:00FT   LP Kangasala W (3)  325252125171
  Nurmon j W (8)  115202515 
17:00FT   Orpo W (6)  3252525139
  Vampula W (5)  0231922 
17:00FT   Polkky Kuusamo W (4)  121252121182
  HPK W (2)  325192525 
     Finland: Suomen Cup - Semi Finals
17:00FT   Valepa  3252525132
  Vantaa Ducks  0171921 
     France: Ligue A
21:00FT   Cannes V.B.2001 (11)  3252525127
  SPVB Poitiers (3)  0181915
21:00FT   Rennes (1)  2252323257211
  Tours (2)  32225252115
     France: Ligue A Women
21:00FT   ASPTT Mulhouse W (1)  3252525126
  Nantes W (4)  0172014 
21:00FT   Paris St-Cloud W (6)  125201522175
  Rocheville Le Cannet W (3)  318252525
21:00FT   Quimper W (11)  325212525179
  Mougins W (9)  123251421 
21:00FT   Saint Raphael W (7)  22126232513218
  Beziers VB W (5)  32524252115
     France: Ligue B
19:00FT   Plessis Robinson VB (5)  116252219178
  Paris Volley (1)  325212525 
20:00FT   Nancy (11)  325232525189
  Mende Lozere (8)  123252023 
21:00FT   Cambrai (2)  325242526191
  Illacaise (10)  119262224 
21:00FT   Martigues (3)  325282226197
  Frejus (7)  121262524 
21:00FT   Saint-Quentin (9)  325252125169
  Pole (12)  110222516 
     Germany: 1. Bundesliga
20:00FT   Herrsching (7)  329252525197
  Rottenburg (11)  131202121
20:30FT   VFB Friedrichshafen (2)  22225272513222
  Luneburg (3)  32519292215
     Germany: 1. Bundesliga Women
15:00FT   Dresdner W (3)  3252525118
  VCO Berlin W (12)  0191311
20:00FT   Rote Raben Vilsbiburg W (7)  3272525138
  Potsdam W (5)  0252115 
20:30FT   NawaRo Straubing W (10)  0141618123
  Aachen W (6)  3252525
20:30FT   Stuttgart W (1)  3252525122
  Suhl W (9)  0181514
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga North
19:00FT   Lindow-Gransee (2)  326252125188
  Mitteldeutschland (1)  124202522 
19:30FT   Warnemunde (3)  3252525134
  Kieler TV (6)  0162122 
20:00FT   Bitterfeld (8)  21915252511202
  Schuttorf (7)  32525182316 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga North Women
16:00FT   RPB Berlin W (11)  0191222128
  Skurios Volleys Borken W (1)  3252525 
20:00FT   Hamburg W (9)  32025271715211
  SCU Emlichheim W (5)  22521252511 
20:00FT   Koln W (2)  325172525175
  Stralsunder Wildcats W (7)  121251621 
20:00FT   Oythe W (4)  2252717116193
  Bayer 04 Leverkusen W (3)  31725252515 
20:30FT   SV Dingden W (8)  31422252515195
  SV Bad Laer W (6)  2252522913 
21:00FT   Aligse W (12)  22519251615207
  BBSC Berlin W (10)  32225182517 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga South
16:30FT   VYS Friedrichshafen (13)  121271921188
  DJK Hammelburg (9)  325252525 
20:00Pst   TSV Unterhaching II (8)  -------
  Grafing (2)  ------ 
20:30FT   Eltmann (3)  318252525174
  Gotha (11)  125122123 
21:00FT   Fellbach (12)  125172119177
  Russelsheim II (4)  320252525 
21:00FT   FT 1844 Freiburg (7)  22919252211219
  Schwaig (5)  32725212515 
21:00FT   Karlsruhe (6)  22522172511207
  TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (1)  32025252215 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga South Women
19:00FT   Grimma W (7)  325252025171
  Ansbach W (12)  116222513 
20:00FT   Holz W (3)  325182525179
  Wiesbaden II W (11)  120252120 
20:30FT   Allgau Team Sonthofen W (6)  326252528199
  Allianz MTV Stuttgart II W (9)  128231826 
21:00FT   Waldgirmes W (10)  2252025206198
  Planegg-Krailling W (13)  31925182515 
     Greece: A1
19:00FT   Iraklis (6)  3252525132
  Ethnikos Alexandroupolis (8)  0152022 
19:00FT   Komotini (10)  122222516177
  Kifisia (9)  325251725 
     Greece: A1 Women
17:00FT   Aia Evosmou W (7)  31821252515193
  Markopoulo W (8)  225252199 
18:00FT   Aris W (4)  3252525113
  Heliopolis W (6)  0111314 
19:00FT   Corinthos W (12)  125271727200
  Macedonians W (11)  321292529 
20:00FT   Porfiras W (9)  3252525123
  Ilisiakos W (10)  0171318 
     Hungary: Extraliga - Women
19:00FT   UTE Budapest W (4)  120251224180
  Fatum Nyiregyhaza W (2)  325232526 
     Hungary: NB 1 - Women
20:30FT   Diosgyori VTK W (6)  117152710169
  Teva Godollo W (5)  325252525 
     Italy: SuperLega
19:00FT   Perugia (2)  325261825181
  Lube Civitanova (3)  123242515
21:30FT   Ravenna (9)  32525192015208
  Monza (7)  22120252513
     Italy: Serie A2 - First Stage - Group B
21:30FT   Prata (12)  31625252415206
  Gioia (8)  22520172613
     Italy: Serie A1 Women
21:30FT   Casalmaggiore W (6)  32525211615205
  Firenze W (7)  22119252513
     Japan: V.Premier League
05:00FT   Toray Arrows (6)  3252925149
  Suntory Sunbirds (2)  0232720 
06:00FT   JTEKT (5)  122252214173
  Sakai Blazers (7)  325152525 
08:00FT   FC Tokyo (8)  325172525181
  Nagano Tridents (10)  118252323 
08:00FT   Oita Miyoshi Weisse Adler (9)  140192521217
  Panasonic Panthers (1)  342252025 
09:00FT   JT Thunders (3)  320252525182
  Toyota Gosei Trefuerza (4)  125202121 
     Japan: V.Premier League Women
05:00FT   NEC Red Rockets W (4)  0242323146
  Toyota Autobody Queensesis W (3)  3262525 
06:00FT   Okayama Seagulls W (9)  32519212915210
  Toray Arrows W (6)  21325252711 
07:00FT   Hisamitsu Springs W (1)  325212525175
  Kurobe W (10)  116251919 
08:00FT   Ageo Medics W (8)  315252525158
  Hitachi W (5)  125132010 
09:00FT   JT Marvelous W (2)  318252525177
  Denso Airybees W (7)  125221423 
     Kazakhstan: National Liga
08:00FT   Taraz (4)  3252525135
  Mangystau (5)  0202218 
10:30FT   Pavlodar (8)  0161519125
  TNK Kazhrom (3)  3252525 
12:30FT   VC Almaty (6)  0191420128
  Atyrau (1)  3252525 
14:30FT   Yesil Petropavlovsk (2)  3252528145
  Altai (7)  0182326 
     Latvia: Nacionala Liga
18:00FT   Aizpute (7)  319252525176
  Aizkraukle (5)  125161922 
     Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Women
12:00FT   LLU W (6)  125171823173
  Marupes W (3)  315252525 
14:00FT   RSU/MVS W (4)  32514252115205
  LLU W (6)  22325202512 
16:15FT   Marupes W (3)  125212322187
  Latvijas Universitate W (2)  321252525 
18:30FT   Latvijas Universitate W (2)  325152525161
  RSU/MVS W (4)  117251514 
     Lebanon: 1st Division - First Stage
18:30FT   Chikka (7)  3252525114
  Knat (11)  0121314 
     Netherlands: Eredivisie
20:30FT   Advisie/SSS (8)  32529282015231
  Zwolle (10)  21927302513 
20:30FT   Vocasa HS 1 (7)  0132115124
  Draisma Dynamo (5)  3252525 
21:00FT   AB Groningen/Lycurgus (1)  327252525191
  Sliedrecht (2)  125142723 
21:00FT   Taurus (6)  120252223179
  Papendal/Arnhem (4)  325142525 
21:30FT   Orion (3)  3252525129
  Zaanstad HS 1 (9)  0171423 
     Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
20:30FT   Ecare Apollo 8 W (7)  0171723132
  Papendal/Arnhem W (8)  3252525 
20:30FT   Sliedrecht W (1)  329252525186
  Sneek W (3)  131161817 
21:00FT   Dros/Alterno W (9)  21825251613207
  Zwolle W (4)  32523222515 
21:00FT   Flamingo W (5)  3252525135
  Pharmafilter US 1 W (10)  0172122 
     Peru: LNSV Women
02:00FT   Sporting Cristal W (5)  0231922139
  Alianza Lima W (1)  3252525 
03:30FT   Circolo W (8)  116251921175
  Jaamsa W (4)  325192525 
21:00FT   Cesar Vallejo W (7)  3252525125
  Tupac Amaru W (9)  0131423 
23:00FT   Univer. San Martin W (2)  124242514184
  Alianza Lima W (1)  326262025 
     Poland: PlusLiga
15:50FT   Warszawa (2)  3252525128
  Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (11)  0182114 
     Poland: Orlen Liga Women
19:00FT   Chemik Police W (1)  3252525138
  Bydgoszcz W (5)  0231921 
     Portugal: Divisio A1
15:30FT   Sporting CP (1)  3252525121
  AAS Mamede (7)  0211015 
17:30FT   Academica de Espinho (13)  0202314132
  Vitoria SC (4)  3252525 
18:00FT   Caldas (8)  31723252515209
  Castelo Maia (12)  22525232110 
     Portugal: Taca de Portugal Women - Round 1/8
17:00FT   GC Vilacondense W  22619251312207
  Clube K W  32425232515 
17:00FT   Moreira W  3252525139
  Sporting CP W  0192322 
18:00   Pedro Lobato W  ------- 
  Braga W  ------ 
     Qatar: Volleyball League
14:30FT   Al Khor (8)  22422252810223
  Al Gharaffa (6)  32625222615 
17:15FT   Al Arabi (2)  3252525114
  Al Wakra (4)  0151311 
18:30FT   Al Ahly (5)  0231823139
  Police (1)  3252525 
     Romania: Romanian Cup Women - Quarter Finals
12:00FT   U Cluj W  020249129
  CSM Bucuresti W  3252625 
     Russia: Superleague
11:00FT   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (6)  32234252016231
  Fakel Novyi Urengoy (5)  22532182514
12:00FT   Kuzbass Kemerovo (2)  3252525125
  Ural Ufa (12)  0181319
14:00FT   Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk (13)  325222525176
  Yaroslavich Yaroslavl (14)  12225923
15:00FT   Nova Novokuybyishevsk (9)  0232023141
  Belogorie Belgorod (3)  3252525
17:00FT   Zenit St. Petersburg (4)  3252525136
  Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (10)  0162322
     Russia: Superleague Women
16:00FT   Dynamo Krasnodar W (5)  2251717256196
  Dynamo Kazan W (3)  32025252115
     Russia: Vishaya Liga A
14:00FT   Chelyabinsk (3)  3252525133
  Avtomobilist (13)  0191920 
14:00FT   Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg (4)  32523222515198
  Tyumen (11)  2132525169 
14:00FT   Orenburg (2)  3252525124
  University Barnaul (8)  0191119 
16:00FT   Academy Kazan (6)  3252525137
  Grozniy (7)  0182321 
16:00FT   Odintsovo (9)  3282525141
  Transgaz-Stavropol (12)  0262215 
16:00FT   MGTU Moscow (5)  31322252515199
  Tarkhan Sterlitamak (10)  22525201910 
     Serbia: Superliga
20:00FT   Jedinstvo (3)  32621252315216
  Radnicki (6)  2242523259 
20:00FT   Spartak Ljig (10)  125212223186
  Crvena Zvezda (2)  320252525 
     Serbia: Superliga Women
19:00FT   Partizan W (7)  0201719131
  klek W (8)  3252525 
20:00FT   Dinamo Pancevo W (10)  32518172715202
  Zeleznicar W (4)  2162525259 
20:00FT   Tent Obrenovac W (5)  3252525121
  Ub W (9)  0161416 
20:00FT   Vizura W (3)  22325152513209
  Crvena Zvezda W (1)  32523252015 
     Slovakia: Extraliga
17:00FT   Trencin (8)  0222321141
  Presov (5)  3252525 
19:00FT   Komarno (6)  3252525134
  Myjava (7)  0231719 
19:00FT   Svidnik (4)  3252525123
  Stara Lubovna (10)  0201315 
19:30FT   KDS Sport Kosice (2)  3282525148
  Zvolen (9)  0262222 
21:00FT   Nitra (3)  0203020152
  Prievidza (1)  3253225 
     Slovakia: Extraliga Women
19:00FT   Nove Mesto nad Vahom W (4)  3252525122
  Presov W (7)  0121718 
19:00FT   Slavia Bratislava W (1)  325252225165
  Pezinok W (3)  11817258 
19:00FT   UCM Trnava W (8)  0171111114
  BVK Bratislava W (2)  3252525 
19:00FT   UKF Nitra W (6)  122252115176
  Kezmarok W (5)  325182525 
     Slovenia: 1. DOL
19:00FT   Maribor (3)  319252525171
  Triglav (6)  125162115 
20:00FT   Hoce (9)  22519182613208
  Anhovo Kanal (4)  31825252415 
20:00FT   Krka (7)  121232515180
  Calcit Kamnik (2)  325252125 
20:00FT   Sostanj Topolsica (5)  32620202516217
  Panvita Pomgrad (8)  22425252214 
20:30FT   ACH Volley Ljubljana (1)  3252525130
  Crnuce (10)  0182215 
     Slovenia: 1. DOL Women
17:30FT   Calcit Kamnik II W (8)  120251924181
  Ankaran W (7)  325172526 
19:00FT   Kema Puconci W (9)  2251718257201
  Formis Bell W (5)  32125252315 
19:00FT   Luka Koper W (6)  117251517169
  Calcit Kamnik W (1)  325202525 
20:00FT   Zok Ljutomer W (10)  0111013109
  Nova KBM Branik Maribor W (2)  3252525 
     South Korea: V League
07:00FT   KEPCO (7)  0211916131
  Woori Card (3)  3252525
     South Korea: V League Women
09:00FT   GS Caltex W (1)  22125162511209
  Expressway Co W (4)  32523252315
     Spain: Superliga
18:00FT   UBE L Illa Grau (5)  325162525179
  Ushuaia Ibiza Voley/Baleares (3)  122252021 
20:00FT   Manacor (10)  32125232815215
  Textil Santanderina (6)  2252125266 
20:15FT   Rio Duero San Jose (9)  3252525132
  San Sadurnino (12)  0132321 
     Spain: Superliga Women
18:00FT   Emeve W (11)  0131330138
  Palmas Gran Canaria W (2)  3252532 
19:00FT   CVB Barca W (3)  32319252515206
  C.V. Sant Cugat W (12)  22525191911 
20:00FT   Logrono W (1)  3252525115
  Cajasol Juvasa W (9)  013189 
20:00FT   Menorca W (4)  3252525130
  VP Madrid W (10)  0172117 
21:00FT   Elche W (8)  317252525179
  Haro Rioja Voley W (7)  125212219 
     Sweden: Elitserien
15:00FT   Vingaker (8)  125222116182
  Linkopings (2)  323252525 
18:30FT   Falkoping (10)  118152515169
  Hylte (1)  325252125 
     Sweden: Elitserien Women
15:00FT   Gislaved W (4)  32222252515200
  Svedala W (9)  22525161213 
16:30FT   Hylte/Halmstad W (3)  3252525129
  Degerfors W (11)  0212013 
17:00FT   Lindesberg W (5)  3252525126
  Linkopings W (7)  0181320 
     Switzerland: NLA
18:00FT   Amriswil (1)  325242525182
  Schonenwerd (2)  121261323 
19:00FT   TSV Jona (8)  2212518259205
  Luzern (5)  32523251915 
19:00FT   Chenois (4)  22525181812202
  Lausanne UC (3)  32019252515 
20:30FT   VBC Bern (7)  121172517177
  Nafels (6)  325252225 
     Switzerland: NLA Women
17:30FT   Schaffhausen W (3)  3272526144
  Viteos NUC W (4)  0251724 
18:00FT   Aesch Pfeffingen W (1)  3252525136
  Lugano W (5)  0192220 
19:00FT   Franches Montagne W (6)  325251925167
  Cheseaux I W (7)  115212512 
     Turkey: Efeler Ligi
13:00FT   Arhavi Bld (9)  32525211915205
  Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi (6)  22119252510 
13:00FT   Belediye Plevne (7)  120301524193
  Arkas Spor (5)  325282526 
15:00FT   Ziraat Bankasi (4)  321252525176
  Maliye Milli Piyango (3)  125171919 
16:00FT   Afyon Karahisar Bld (10)  3252525138
  Inegol Bld (11)  0192123 
16:20FT   Fenerbahce Istanbul (8)  117252419180
  Halk Bankasi (1)  325192625
     Turkey: Sultanlar Ligi Women
13:00FT   Besiktas W (6)  21425192511202
  Fenerbahce W (3)  32520252315

Get live volleyball score updates & finished volleyball livescores from 12/01/2019 - . We have all of the volleyball livescore results for 12/01/2019 - and track all of the volleyball live scores for every game that is due to take place on 12/01/2019 - from all of the major international and national volleyball tournaments including those in England, France, USA & other volleyball leagues from all around the world including Europe, America, Asia & more, we even cover the Volleyball World Championship!

ScoresPro is the #1 free volleyball livescore service for 12/01/2019 - and every other day of the year – we track a huge range of volleyball stats including scores from the first, second & third round along with the final livescore & final points!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement