VOLLEYBALL LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisement

Volleyball Livescore

     Argentina: Serie A1
02:00FT   Gigantes del Sur (6)  125212121181
  Obras Pocitos (2)  318252525 
02:00FT   Libertad Burgi (4)  325251725178
  River Plate (7)  121222518 
02:30FT   PSM Volley (10)  0231918135
  UNTREF Voley (5)  3252525 
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga - Group 1
15:00FT   Sportunion St. Polten (4)  325252025181
  Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt (6)  116222523 
16:00FT   VCA Amstetten Hypo NO/2 (9)  126232621198
  VC Gewerbepark Mils (3)  328252425 
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga - Group 2
16:00FT   Roadrunners Wien (2)  3252525138
  Voitsberg (9)  0172323 
20:30FT   Akad. Graz (11)  116202520173
  TSV Volksbank Hartberg (7)  325251725 
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga Women - Group 1
12:00FT   Raiffeisen Dornbirn W (7)  0222023140
  ASKO Volksbank W (4)  3252525 
14:00FT   SG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W (5)  125182120180
  Inzingvolley W (3)  321252525 
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga Women - Group 2
18:00FT   Akad. Graz W (9)  2212525208199
  Klagenfurt W (10)  32523122515 
     Belgium: EuroMillions League
19:00FT   Guibertin (10)  121252523191
  Zoersel (5)  325272025 
     Belgium: Liga A Women
18:30FT   Oudegem W (7)  325252500136
  Jaraco W (11)  021182200 
     Brazil: Superliga
00:30Pst   Sada Cruzeiro Volei (3)  -------
  Itapetininga (8)  ------ 
22:00FT   Sao Judas (12)  117212521181
  Renata (5)  325252225 
     Bulgaria: Bulgarian Cup - Final
18:30FT   Neftochimic  2252525227212
  Hebur  32718232515 
     Denmark: 1. Division East
14:00FT   Himmelev (4)  0141721127
  Holte IF (1)  3252525 
17:00FT   Team Koge Talent (5)  114162520168
  KV 61 (7)  325251825 
     Denmark: 1. Divsion East Women
13:00FT   Gentofte Volley II W (3)  318252529184
  Lyngby W (5)  125142127 
14:00FT   VLI W (4)  3252525124
  Brondby II W (7)  020209 
15:00FT   Koge II W (6)  0111820124
  Amager W (1)  3252525 
     Denmark: 1. Division West Women
16:00FT   Ry 75 W (5)  0202316134
  Bedsted KFUM W (1)  3252525 
20:00FT   Ikast KFUM II W (7)  0222011128
  DHV Odense W (4)  3252525 
     Estonia: Meeste Liiga
12:00FT   Jarvamaa VK (12)  0201910124
  Liider (8)  3252525 
12:00FT   Tallinna Spordikool (9)  0171515122
  TLU (Tallinna Ulikool) (1)  3252525 
13:00FT   Kiili (4)  3252525131
  Eesti Maaulikooli (5)  0212213 
13:00FT   Noortekoondis (10)  0232123142
  Voru SK (6)  3252525 
13:00FT   Parnu (11)  3342625163
  Saaremaa (7)  0322422 
13:00FT   Rakvere II (3)  125302221200
  Neemeco SK (2)  320322525 
     Estonia: Meistriliiga - Women
13:00FT   TTU W (2)  3252525133
  Voru W (5)  0211522 
     Europe: Schenker League
14:00FT   RTU (3)LAT32526252315212
  Saaremaa (2)EST2222815258 
16:00FT   Rakvere (6)EST3252525131
  Daugavpils (8)LAT0172019 
17:00FT   Parnu (5)EST320252525185
  Bigbank Tartu (1)EST125231923 
18:00FT   Selver Tallinn (4)EST21619252510202
  Jekabpils Lusi (7)LAT32525202215 
     Finland: Mestaruusliiga
17:00FT   Lakkapaa (8)  22520261915216
  Etta (4)  32025242517 
     Finland: Mestaruusliiga Women
17:00FT   LiigaPloki W (7)  123302317196
  LP Kangasala W (3)  325282525 
     France: Ligue A
18:00FT   Tourcoing (10)  3252525129
  Nantes-Reze (7)  0152217 
     Germany: 1. Bundesliga
17:00FT   Giesen/Hildesheim (10)  121212523184
  Duren (4)  325251925
18:00Pst   Alpenvolleys Haching (1)  -------
  VCO Berlin (12)  ------
     Germany: 1. Bundesliga Women
15:30FT   Munster W (4)  323252525178
  SW Erfurt W (11)  125212212 
17:00FT   Wiesbaden W (8)  3252525122
  VCO Berlin W (12)  0171614 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga North
17:00FT   TV Baden (10)  125172224187
  Bocholt (4)  323252526 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga North Women
17:00FT   VCO Schwerin W (13)  0181916128
  Skurios Volleys Borken W (1)  3252525 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga South
17:00FT   Mimmenhausen (10)  2182125259200
  DJK Hammelburg (9)  32525181915 
17:00FT   VYS Friedrichshafen (13)  22125232511214
  Schwaig (5)  32522252215 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga South Women
15:00FT   Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II W (4)  22522251712207
  VC Neuwied W (2)  31925222515 
15:00FT   VCO Dresden W (8)  3252525130
  Ansbach W (12)  0201520 
17:00FT   SV Lohhof W (5)  125221616168
  Offenburg W (1)  314252525 
     Greece: A1 Women
20:00FT   Olympiacos W (1)  3252525116
  Thiras W (3)  0101714 
     Hungary: NB 1 - Women
17:00FT   MCM-KE Diamant W (1)  3252525127
  MTK Budapest W (2)  0131821 
18:00FT   Palota W (7)  0242225149
  Budaorsi DSE W (3)  3262527 
19:00FT   SZBBRA W (4)  324252525179
  TFSE W (8)  126142020 
     Iran: Super League
14:30FT   Arman Ardakan (3)  3252525138
  Shahrdari Tabriz (10)  0211923 
14:30FT   Kalleh Mazandaran (4)  3252525131
  Oghab Nehaja (12)  0181523 
14:30FT   Matin Varamin (1)  325252125185
  Shahrdari Urmia (11)  121212522 
14:30FT   Paykan (2)  31725212517207
  Saipa Tehran (7)  22518251915 
14:30FT   Shahrdari Arak (9)  321252525188
  Mizan Mashhad (8)  125212323 
14:45FT   Dorna Urmia (13)  3312529161
  Havash Gonbad (6)  0292027 
     Israel: Premier League
19:00FT   Tel Aviv (3)  3252525131
  Kfar Saba (2)  0142121 
     Italy: SuperLega
19:00FT   Milano (5)  3252525139
  Modena (4)  0222220
19:00FT   Padova (8)  32525241315198
  Sora (12)  2182126256
19:00FT   Siena (13)  22325242512212
  Latina (10)  32520261715
19:00FT   Verona (6)  325242525184
  BCC-NEP Castellana (14)  121261820
19:00FT   Vibo Valentia (11)  0231618132
  Trentino (1)  3252525
     Italy: Serie A2 - First Stage - Group A
16:30FT   Lamezia (13)  31918253015219
  Potenza Picena (5)  22525232811
18:00FT   Santa Croce (8)  0222020137
  Mondovi (2)  3252525 
19:00FT   Alessano (11)  22225292713232
  Massa (6)  32520312515 
19:00FT   Brescia (1)  3252525136
  Reggio Emilia (4)  0202120 
19:00FT   Roma Volley (12)  3252525141
  Lagonegro (7)  0202323 
20:00FT   Leverano (10)  322252525182
  Macerata (9)  125202020
     Italy: Serie A2 - First Stage - Group B
19:00FT   Cuneo (11)  325252525194
  Catania (4)  122272322 
19:00FT   Materdomini Castellana (6)  3252525137
  Tuscania (14)  0212021 
19:00FT   Ortona (3)  3252525134
  Taviano (10)  0222017 
19:00FT   Piacenza (2)  325252225178
  Grottazzolina (5)  114212521 
20:00FT   Cantu (7)  3252525141
  cisano (13)  0222321
     Italy: Serie A1 Women
18:00FT   Bergamo W (9)  121252218184
  Novara W (1)  325232525
18:00FT   Brescia W (8)  3252525119
  Club Italia W (13)  0161513
18:00FT   Busto Arsizio W (4)  3252525123
  Cuneo W (10)  0181218
18:00FT   Conegliano W (3)  325251925182
  Monza W (5)  120212522
18:00FT   Scandicci W (2)  325252425181
  Chieri W (12)  120222614
     Italy: Coppa Italia A2 Women - Quarter Finals
18:00FT   Marignano W  3252527144
  Zambelli W  0231925 
18:00FT   Mondovi W  325252225187
  Trentino W  123222520 
18:00FT   Perugia W  125202523191
  Martignacco W  321252725 
18:00FT   Soverato W  22525222011207
  Sassuolo W  32118252515 
     Japan: V.Premier League
05:00FT   Panasonic Panthers (1)  319252625180
  Toray Arrows (6)  125172419 
05:00FT   Toyota Gosei Trefuerza (4)  32525212015208
  JTEKT (5)  21922252511 
08:00FT   JT Thunders (3)  3252525137
  Sakai Blazers (7)  0202022 
08:00FT   Oita Miyoshi Weisse Adler (9)  0242229157
  Suntory Sunbirds (2)  3262531 
     Japan: V.Premier League Women
05:00FT   Ageo Medics W (8)  115251622172
  Toyota Autobody Queensesis W (3)  325192525 
06:00FT   Okayama Seagulls W (9)  3252525129
  Kurobe W (10)  0112023 
07:00FT   Hisamitsu Springs W (1)  3332525150
  JT Marvelous W (2)  0311917 
08:00FT   Hitachi W (5)  325202525179
  PFU Blue Cats W (11)  122251819 
09:00FT   Denso Airybees W (7)  0211628145
  Toray Arrows W (6)  3252530 
     Kazakhstan: National Liga
08:00FT   Taraz (4)  22520202510201
  Atyrau (1)  31725251915 
13:00FT   Altai (7)  0171622130
  TNK Kazhrom (3)  3252525 
15:00FT   Yesil Petropavlovsk (2)  3253025145
  Pavlodar (8)  0222815 
     Latvia: Nacionala Liga
17:00FT   Ozolnieki (6)  3252525128
  Jekabpils Lusi (4)  0172115 
19:00FT   Vecumnieki (1)  3252525126
  RVS (8)  0171717 
     Netherlands: Eredivisie
16:30FT   AB Groningen/Lycurgus (1)  120252320184
  Orion (3)  325212525 
     Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
16:30FT   Eurosped W (2)  326251725183
  Springendal Set-up 65 W (6)  124182523 
     Peru: LNSV Women
01:00FT   Geminis W (6)  0202010125
  Regatas W (3)  3252525 
03:00FT   Sporting Cristal W (5)  321252527182
  Jaamsa W (4)  125161825 
21:00FT   Deportivo Alianza W (10)  125231814172
  Tupac Amaru W (9)  317252525 
23:00FT   Circolo W (8)  124172515168
  Cesar Vallejo W (7)  326251125 
     Poland: PlusLiga
15:45FT   Cerrad Czarni Radom (4)  31625251815190
  Indykpol Olsztyn (10)  2252014257 
21:30FT   Bydgoszcz (8)  22525172310206
  Cuprum Lubin (12)  31922252515 
     Poland: Orlen Liga Women
18:30FT   Rzeszow W (3)  22225252713215
  Budowlani Lodz W (4)  32515192915 
     Portugal: Taca de Portugal - Round 1/8
17:00FT   Caldas  122162523178
  Bastardo  325251725 
17:00FT   Ginastica  018115109
  Sporting CP  3252525 
18:00FT   Benfica  3252525121
  Leixoes  0151813 
18:00FT   Castelo Maia  125252223187
  Academica de Espinho  327152525 
18:00FT   Esmoriz  3252525115
  Maritimo  0131017 
19:00FT   Martinganca  0221616129
  AAS Mamede  3252525 
20:00FT   Vitoria SC  3252525134
  Famalicense  0191822 
     Portugal: Taca de Portugal Women - Round 1/8
17:00FT   Porto Volei 2014 W  117122517169
  Leixoes W  325252325 
18:00FT   Lusofona W  0131712117
  Atletico Famalicao W  3252525 
     Russia: Superleague
15:00FT   Gazprom (8)  3252525136
  Dinamo Moscow (7)  0202120
16:00FT   Dynamo Leningrad (11)  0222322142
  Zenit Kazan (1)  3252525
     Russia: Superleague Women
10:00FT   Sakhalin W (8)  22221252513209
  Zarechie Odintsovo W (7)  32525152315
12:00FT   Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W (6)  32519172515192
  Leningradka W (9)  2152525206
16:00FT   Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W (11)  0181219124
  Uralochka-NTMK W (4)  3252525 
16:00FT   Proton W (12)  22413282512207
  Minchanka Minsk W (10)  32625261315
18:00FT   Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W (2)  0152218130
  Dynamo Moscow W (1)  3252525 
     Russia: Vishaya Liga A
12:00FT   Chelyabinsk (3)  3252525125
  Avtomobilist (13)  0171716 
13:00FT   Orenburg (2)  3252525137
  University Barnaul (8)  0172322 
14:00FT   Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg (4)  325212525168
  Tyumen (11)  111251917 
16:00FT   Academy Kazan (6)  325252325187
  Grozniy (7)  123212520 
16:00FT   Odintsovo (9)  120351823204
  Transgaz-Stavropol (12)  325332525 
16:00FT   MGTU Moscow (5)  3252528140
  Tarkhan Sterlitamak (10)  0142226 
     Serbia: Superliga
20:00FT   Partizan (7)  129252220199
  Novi Pazar (8)  331222525 
     Serbia: Superliga Women
19:00FT   Spartak-Subotica W (6)  22525172311205
  Jedinstvo Stara Pazova W (2)  31920252515 
     Slovakia: Slovak Cup Women - Quarter Finals
17:00FT   Kezmarok W  3252525139
  UKF Nitra W  0222220 
20:00FT   Presov W  011216113
  Slavia Bratislava W  3252525 
     Slovenia: 1. DOL Women
18:30FT   SIP Sempeter W (4)  32519202515204
  GEN-I Volley W (3)  21725252112 
     South Korea: V League
07:00FT   LIG Greaters (6)  125253123212
  Hyundai Capital Skywalkers (1)  327233325
     South Korea: V League Women
09:00FT   Hyundai Greenfox W (6)  321252525178
  IBK W (3)  125211917
     Spain: Superliga
13:00FT   Teruel (1)  3252525137
  Unicaja Almeria (2)  0192320 
13:30FT   Barcelona (11)  0171917128
  Palma (4)  3252525 
14:30FT   Vecindario (7)  22526182512210
  Melilla (8)  31828251815 
     Sweden: Elitserien
17:00FT   Sodertelge (9)  125181923177
  Sollentuna (6)  317252525 
18:00FT   Falkenberg (4)  315252525162
  Lunds VK (5)  125161120 
     Sweden: Elitserien Women
15:00FT   Orebro W (2)  3252525131
  Sollentuna W (6)  0182216 
17:00FT   Engelholm W (1)  3252525103
  Lunds VK W (10)  01288 
17:00FT   Falkoping W (8)  325152525178
  Degerfors W (11)  123252119 
     Switzerland: Mobiliar Volley Cup - Round 1/8
16:00FT   Lutry-Lavaux  0202216133
  VBC Bern  3252525 
16:00FT   Pallavolo Kreuzlingen  125211321178
  TSV Jona  323252525 
17:00FT   Schonenwerd  0212123140
  Amriswil  3252525 
18:00FT   Lausanne UC  3252526142
  Luzern  0231924 
18:00FT   Servette Star-Onex  125221719181
  Nafels  323252525 
18:00FT   St. Gallen  0182121135
  Volero Zurich  3252525 
18:30FT   Colombier  0171823133
  Zuri  3252525 
19:00FT   VBC Wetzikon  0241422136
  Chenois  3262525 
     Switzerland: Mobiliar Volley Cup Women - Round 1/8
16:00FT   VBC Val-de-Ruz W  0161518124
  Viteos NUC W  3252525 
16:30FT   VBC Aadorf W  0121820125
  Lugano W  3252525 
17:00FT   BTV Aarau 1 W  0-
  Munchenbuchsee W  3 
17:00FT   Muri Bern W  22526261213217
  VBC Gerlafingen W  32724242515 
17:00FT   Therwil W  0181318124
  Franches Montagne W  3252525 
17:30FT   Dudingen W  325251725161
  Geneve W  116152513 
18:30FT   Cheseaux I W  125221719181
  Aesch Pfeffingen W  323252525 
     Turkey: Sultanlar Ligi Women
15:00FT   Beylikduzu W (7)  325252326189
  Halk Bankasi W (12)  119222524 
15:00FT   Karayollari W (8)  0172125140
  Vakifbank W (2)  3252527 
16:00FT   Canakkale W (11)  071116109
  Galatasaray W (4)  3252525 
17:00FT   Thy W (5)  327252529195
  Aydin Bld W (9)  129201327 
17:30FT   Eczacibasi Istanbul W (1)  322252525178
  Nilufer Belediye W (10)  125181523 

Get live volleyball score updates & finished volleyball livescores from 13/01/2019 - . We have all of the volleyball livescore results for 13/01/2019 - and track all of the volleyball live scores for every game that is due to take place on 13/01/2019 - from all of the major international and national volleyball tournaments including those in England, France, USA & other volleyball leagues from all around the world including Europe, America, Asia & more, we even cover the Volleyball World Championship!

ScoresPro is the #1 free volleyball livescore service for 13/01/2019 - and every other day of the year – we track a huge range of volleyball stats including scores from the first, second & third round along with the final livescore & final points!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement