VOLLEYBALL LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisement

Volleyball Livescore

     Austria: AVL
21:00FT   Posojilnica Aich/Dob (1)  22225192518210
  UVC Holding Graz (3)  32518251320 
     Brazil: Superliga Women
00:00FT   Minas W (1)  318253025195
  Barueri W (4)  125232821 
00:30FT   Osasco Nestle W (5)  3252525127
  Balneario Camboriu W (12)  0231316 
00:30FT   Volei Bauru W (6)  3252525134
  Curitiba Volei W (7)  0201821 
01:00FT   Fluminense W (8)  0191623133
  Sesc RJ W (3)  3252525 
01:00FT   Sao Caetano W (9)  325252425178
  Brasilia Volei W (11)  121192613 
     Bulgaria: Superliga
19:00FT   Dea Burgas (11)  0192219135
  Dobrudja 07 (3)  3252525 
19:00Pst   Cherno More BASK (10)  -------
  Neftochimic (6)  ------ 
19:00FT   CSKA Sofia (2)  325212525171
  Pirin Balkanstroy (7)  114251323 
19:30FT   Hebur (1)  3252525126
  Marek Union (8)  0112119 
19:30FT   Minior (12)  125221820182
  Danube (9)  322252525 
     Bulgaria: Bulgarian Cup Women - Quarter Finals
17:00FT   Slavia Sofia W  0251016128
  Levski Sofia W  3272525 
18:00FT   Rakovski W  32525152316202
  CSKA Sofia W  21618252514 
19:00FT   Beroe W  3252525125
  Kazanlak W  0231116 
19:00FT   Maritsa Plovdiv W  325252598
  Perun W  01157 
     Europe: CEV Challenge Cup Women - Main Phase
19:00FT   Calcit Kamnik WSLO114252322182
  Monza WITA325232525 
19:00FT   Aydin Bld WTUR3252525125
  Thiras W  0161519 
20:00FT   GEN-I Volley WSLO3252525127
  Kanti Schaffhausen WSUI0181420 
     Europe: MEVZA
21:30FT   HAOK Mladost Zagreb (5)CRO22125222512204
  Waldviertel (3)AUT32516251815 
     Europe: CEV Cup Women - Main Phase
22:00FT   Saint Raphael WFRA0232316137
  Bekescsabai RSE WHUN3252525
     Europe: CEV Champions League - Round 4
19:00FT   Dinamo Moscow (2)RUS125212023186
  Perugia (1)ITA322252525
20:00FT   Karlovarsko (4)CZE0192318135
  ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle (2)POL3252525
22:00FT   Chaumont (2)FRA22425192518212
  Zenit St. Petersburg (1)RUS32613251720
22:30FT   Noliko Maaseik (3)BEL22525292213227
  Berlin Recycling (4)GER32220312515
22:30FT   Modena (3)ITA127262321200
  Lube Civitanova (1)ITA325282525
     Europe: CEV Cup - Main Phase
15:00FT   Kuzbass KemerovoRUS3252525131
  ValepaFIN0181721
22:30FT   TrentinoITA3252525126
  AmriswilSUI0221316 
     Europe: CEV Challenge Cup - Main Phase
22:00FT   SPVB PoitiersFRA325302225199 
  Kfar SabaISR123282521
22:00FT   Calcit KamnikSLO0251823143
  MonzaITA3272525 
23:30FT   BenficaPOR3252525138 
  Belogorie BelgorodRUS0182322
     Finland: Mestaruusliiga
19:30FT   Hurrikaani (2)  3252525137
  Vantaa Ducks (9)  0192023 
19:30FT   Lakkapaa (7)  3253125151
  Tiikerit (8)  0192922 
     Finland: Mestaruusliiga Women
19:30FT   HPK W (2)  32517182515194
  LP Kangasala W (3)  2232525138 
     Germany: 1. Bundesliga Women
20:40FT   Schweriner W (2)  323252525181
  Dresdner W (3)  125182119
     Greece: Greek Cup - Round 1/8
19:30FT   Nestor  0181515123
  Ethnikos Alexandroupolis  3252525 
     Hungary: NB 1 - Winners Stage
22:00FT   Penzugyor (1)  3252525112
  Debreceni EAC (6)  011917 
     Iran: Super League
15:30FT   Arman Ardakan (3)  22021252510205
  Kalleh Mazandaran (6)  32525182115 
15:30FT   Mizan Mashhad (4)  22121252518222
  Havash Gonbad (8)  32525192320 
15:30FT   Oghab Nehaja (12)  0191621131
  Foolad Sirjan Iranian (5)  3252525 
15:30FT   Saipa Tehran (7)  32520252315204
  Shahrdari Arak (10)  21325202513 
15:30FT   Shahrdari Tabriz (9)  0181724135
  Paykan (2)  3252526 
15:30FT   Shahrdari Urmia (11)  3252525138
  Dorna Urmia (13)  0222318 
     Israel: Premier League Women - Losers Stage
19:00FT   Academia W (1)  3252525121
  Maccabi Hod Hasharon W (3)  0121915 
     Italy: Serie A2 - First Stage - Group B
22:30FT   Bergamo (2)  3282725151
  Grottazzolina (5)  0262520 
     Poland: Orlen Liga Women
20:00FT   Ostrowiec Swietokszyski W (12)  0111616118
  Rzeszow W (2)  3252525 
     Portugal: Divisio A1
00:30FT   Famalicense (8)  3252525125
  Academica de Espinho (13)  0201317 
     Slovenia: 1. DOL Women
22:00FT   Ankaran W (7)  0212424146
  Formis Bell W (5)  3252626 
     South America: Copa Libertadores - 3rd Place
22:45FT   Funvic/Midia FoneBRA22825182210213
  Sesi SPBRA32619252515 
     South America: Copa Libertadores - Semi Finals
01:00FT   Sesi SPBRA22518232513207
  Sesc RJBRA31725252115 
03:00FT   Funvic/Midia FoneBRA21825182513203
  Personal BolivarARG32518252115 
     South Korea: V League Women
13:00FT   Daejeon KGC W (6)  2152518268199
  Expressway Co W (3)  32518252415
13:00FT   GS Caltex W (4)  0261223139
  Hungkuk Pinkspiders W (1)  3282525
     Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup - Semi Finals
17:30FT   Podillya  333252525210
  Vinnytsia  135232222 
20:00FT   Barkom Lviv  3252925135
  Politekhnik Odessa  0132716 

Get live volleyball score updates & finished volleyball livescores from 13/02/2019 - . We have all of the volleyball livescore results for 13/02/2019 - and track all of the volleyball live scores for every game that is due to take place on 13/02/2019 - from all of the major international and national volleyball tournaments including those in England, France, USA & other volleyball leagues from all around the world including Europe, America, Asia & more, we even cover the Volleyball World Championship!

ScoresPro is the #1 free volleyball livescore service for 13/02/2019 - and every other day of the year – we track a huge range of volleyball stats including scores from the first, second & third round along with the final livescore & final points!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement