VOLLEYBALL LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisement

Volleyball Livescore

     Belgium: Liga A Women
21:30FT   Michelbeke W (8)  3252519250178
  Gent W (4)  1232025160 
     Brazil: Copa Brazil - Quarter Finals
00:00FT   Sada Cruzeiro Volei  327252425187
  Itapetininga  125212614 
     Croatia: Superliga Women - Superliga
20:00FT   Porec W (8)  0111721124
  Marina Kastela W (7)  3252525 
     Czech Republic: Extraliga
18:00FT   Ostrava (6)  325252127185
  Usti nad Labem (8)  116212525 
19:00FT   Odolena Voda (10)  125222616188
  Ceske Budejovice (1)  321252825 
     Estonia: Meistriliiga - Women
17:00FT   Tallinna Ulikool W (5)  3252525134
  Noortekoondis W (6)  0201623 
     Europe: MEVZA Women
19:00FT   Nova KBM Branik Maribor W (1)SLO325242525185
  Slavia Bratislava W (3)SVK123262116 
     Europe: CEV Champions League - Round 4
16:30FT   Halk Bankasi (4)TUR115182622180
  Zenit Kazan (1)RUS325252425
19:00FT   Lotos Trefl Gdansk (1)POL322252525186
  Noliko Maaseik (3)BEL125222022
21:00FT   Berlin Recycling (4)GER0212223141
  PGE Skra Belchatow (2)POL3252525
21:00FT   VFB Friedrichshafen (3)GER0172031151
  Zenit St. Petersburg (1)RUS3252533
21:30FT   Modena (2)ITA3262525139
  Karlovarsko (4)CZE0242217
     Europe: CEV Cup - Main Phase
18:30FT   ValepaFIN3252525133
  KladnoCZE0201919
20:00FT   Mladost BrckoBIH124212518185
  AmriswilSUI326252125 
21:15FT   TeruelESP125212123187
  Lindemans AalstBEL322252525 
21:30FT   Alpenvolleys HachingGER125202019179
  TrentinoITA320252525 
     Europe: CEV Challenge Cup - Main Phase
18:00FT   Municipal ZalauROU125151922179
  BenficaPOR323252525 
18:30FT   LakkapaaFIN0242418143
  SPVB PoitiersFRA3262625
21:00FT   Calcit KamnikSLO3252525130
  Savo Volley KuopioFIN0231517 
22:00FT   LisboaPOR3252525133 
  Maliye Milli PiyangoTUR0162220
     Finland: Mestaruusliiga Women
18:30FT   LP Viesti W (1)  3252525112
  WoVo W (9)  015517 
18:30FT   Vampula W (5)  2252522209198
  HPK W (2)  31616252515 
     Finland: Suomen Cup Women - Semi Finals
18:30FT   LiigaPloki W  2252122259204
  Orpo W  32125251615 
     Germany: 1. Bundesliga Women
19:10FT   Potsdam W (6)  2222525203201
  Stuttgart W (1)  32521202515
20:00FT   Dresdner W (3)  22325232513198
  NawaRo Straubing W (10)  3256251815
20:00FT   Suhl W (9)  325252325179
  Wiesbaden W (8)  123232510
20:00FT   SW Erfurt W (11)  0171722131
  Rote Raben Vilsbiburg W (7)  3252525
20:30FT   Aachen W (5)  3252525132
  Munster W (4)  0231618
     Greece: Greek Cup Women - Round 1/32
18:00FT   Apollon Kalamata W  125241515172
  AEK W  317262525 
19:30FT   Apollonios W  3252525140
  Zaon W  0202322 
21:00FT   EO Stavropol W  0191723134
  Nea Genea W  3252525 
     Iran: Super League
14:00FT   Paykan (2)  32525212415207
  Arman Ardakan (3)  2162125269 
14:30FT   Foolad Sirjan Iranian (5)  32520282515227
  Kalleh Mazandaran (4)  22325302313 
14:30FT   Havash Gonbad (7)  21526232513212
  Saipa Tehran (6)  32524252115 
14:30FT   Mizan Mashhad (8)  323252525180
  Shahrdari Urmia (11)  125202017 
14:30FT   Oghab Nehaja (12)  122152518178
  Matin Varamin (1)  325252325 
15:00FT   Shahrdari Tabriz (10)  325252025174
  Shahrdari Arak (9)  120162518 
     Italy: SuperLega
21:30FT   BCC-NEP Castellana (14)  22525222613223
  Milano (5)  32721252415
     Italy: Coppa Italia A2 - Quarter Finals
21:30FT   Bergamo  320252525179
  Monini Spoleto  125211919
21:30FT   Brescia  325252125176
  Grottazzolina  122202513 
21:30FT   Mondovi  3252525132
  Catania  0171921 
21:30FT   Piacenza  3252525139
  Reggio Emilia  0202321 
     Italy: Coppa Italia Women - Quarter Finals
21:30FT   Casalmaggiore W  125172324183
  Busto Arsizio W  318252526
21:30FT   Cuneo W  0121622125
  Novara W  3252525
21:30FT   Monza W  0231319130
  Conegliano W  3252525
     Lebanon: 1st Division - First Stage
20:30FT   Mechmech (6)  2311727249228
  Dalhoun (7)  32925252615 
21:00FT   Knat (11)  0171317122
  Chikka (4)  3252525 
21:00FT   Mtein (5)  0221813128
  Tannourine (1)  3252525 
     Poland: PlusLiga
21:30FT   GKS Katowice (7)  3252527141
  Warta Zawiercie (6)  0201925 
     Poland: Orlen Liga Women
18:30FT   Legionowo W (8)  0111816120
  Commercecon Lodz W (2)  3252525 
19:00FT   Budowlani Lodz W (5)  0252017139
  Bielsko-Biała W (6)  3272525 
19:00FT   Bydgoszcz W (4)  21625232511203
  Rzeszow W (3)  32516252215 
19:00FT   Chemik Police W (1)  3252525128
  Radom W (9)  0181322 
19:00FT   Wroclaw W (11)  122172525182
  Pila W (7)  325251627 
     Poland: Polish Cup - Round 1/8
19:00FT   Slepsk Suwalki  121251816174
  Bielsko-Biala  325192525 
19:30FT   Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa  325232525185
  Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki  121251823 
     Portugal: Taca de Portugal - Round 1/8
21:00FT   Viana  3252525143
  Sporting de Espinho  0232322 
     Romania: Romanian Cup Women - Quarter Finals
12:00FT   Galati W  0201214121
  Alba Blaj W  3252525 
17:30FT   Dinamo Bucuresti W  0232112131
  Targoviste W  3252525 
18:30Pst   Lugoj W  -------
  Stiinta Bacau W  ------ 
     Russia: Superleague Women
10:00FT   Sakhalin W (8)  325252425193
  Proton W (12)  123232622
15:30FT   Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W (11)  119252219183
  Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W (5)  325232525
18:00FT   Dynamo Krasnodar W (6)  0181711121
  Uralochka-NTMK W (3)  3252525
18:00FT   Zarechie Odintsovo W (7)  0182315131
  Leningradka W (9)  3252525 
19:00FT   Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W (2)  32124252515217
  Dynamo Kazan W (4)  22526222212
     Serbia: Superliga
19:00FT   Vojvodina (1)  3252525123
  Novi Pazar (8)  0221511 
     Slovakia: Slovak Cup - Quarter Finals
18:00FT   Trencin  0182318134
  Svidnik  3252525 
19:00FT   Komarno  120202518178
  KDS Sport Kosice  325252025 
19:30FT   Myjava  22325251713209
  Nitra  32518232515 
20:00FT   Presov  32521251915210
  Prievidza  22325222510 
     Slovenia: 1. DOL Women
19:00FT   GEN-I Volley W (2)  3252525118
  Formis Bell W (5)  0121318 
     South America: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
01:30FT   Sesi SP (1)BRA3252525141
  Libertad Burgi (4)ARG0232221 
23:00FT   Funvic/Midia Fone (3)BRA3252525136
  Libertad Burgi (4)ARG0222019 
     South Korea: V League Women
12:00FT   Daejeon KGC W (5)  0162216129
  Hungkuk Pinkspiders W (1)  3252525
12:00FT   IBK W (3)  22513252010194
  GS Caltex W (2)  31325232515
     Spain: Superliga Women
20:30FT   Feel Volley Alcobendas W (5)  22525232112211
  Dimurol Libbys La Laguna W (6)  31822252515 
     Turkey: Sultanlar Ligi Women
13:00FT   Galatasaray W (4)  3252525122
  Karayollari W (10)  0121520 
16:00FT   Vakifbank W (2)  31825251615192
  Besiktas W (6)  2251420259
16:30FT   Nilufer Belediye W (7)  3252525132
  Thy W (5)  0172317 
17:00FT   Aydin Bld W (9)  22325251912194
  Canakkale W (11)  32514112515 
18:00FT   Fenerbahce W (3)  3252525138
  Beylikduzu W (8)  0212022 
19:00FT   Halk Bankasi W (12)  0141515119
  Eczacibasi Istanbul W (1)  3252525 

Get live volleyball score updates & finished volleyball livescores from 16/01/2019 - . We have all of the volleyball livescore results for 16/01/2019 - and track all of the volleyball live scores for every game that is due to take place on 16/01/2019 - from all of the major international and national volleyball tournaments including those in England, France, USA & other volleyball leagues from all around the world including Europe, America, Asia & more, we even cover the Volleyball World Championship!

ScoresPro is the #1 free volleyball livescore service for 16/01/2019 - and every other day of the year – we track a huge range of volleyball stats including scores from the first, second & third round along with the final livescore & final points!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement