VOLLEYBALL LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisement

Volleyball Livescore

     Argentina: Serie A1
02:30FT   UNTREF Voley (5)  32225252215211
  Obras Pocitos (2)  22522202510 
03:00FT   River Plate (9)  0262322149
  UPCN Voley Club (3)  3282525 
     Argentina: Liga Women
03:00FT   Boca Juniores W (3)  124222523189
  River Plate W (8)  326251925 
03:00FT   San Jose W (10)  113242520173
  Club Rosario W (4)  325261525 
04:00FT   San Lorenzo W (2)  3252525123
  Plottier W (11)  0151518 
     Austria: AVL
20:00FT   UVC KO Ried im Innkreis (4)  319252525177
  Hypo No Amstetten (5)  125201523 
21:00FT   Waldviertel (2)  22225251714202
  UVC Holding Graz (3)  32517162516 
21:30FT   VBC Weiz (6)  325232525175
  VBK Klagenfurt (7)  120251814 
     Austria: WVL Women
20:00FT   ASKO Linz-Steg W (1)  3252521915197
  SG Prinz Brunnenbau W (2)  22120252511 
20:00FT   Bisamberg W (10)  22526151010195
  Eisenerz/Trofaiach W (8)  32024252515 
20:00FT   Salzburg W (5)  115202719181
  Holding Graz W (4)  325252525 
20:00FT   TSV Sparkasse Hartberg W (9)  0172327146
  Wildcats Klagenfurt W (7)  3252529 
20:00FT   Tirol W (6)  114251117161
  SG SVS Post W (3)  325192525 
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga - Group 1
20:00FT   Oberndorf (3)  3252525120
  VCA Amstetten Hypo NO/2 (9)  0181413 
20:00FT   Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt (7)  3252525137
  Union Steyr (8)  0212120 
20:00FT   Sportunion St. Polten (2)  2252323256204
  PSV Salzburg (4)  31725252015 
20:00FT   VC Gewerbepark Mils (5)  2252225168196
  Hypo Tirol (1)  32025152515 
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga - Group 2
20:00FT   Akad. Graz (11)  092221127
  TJ Sokol Wien (2)  3252525 
20:00FT   HotVolleys Wien (4)  32529192415220
  Roadrunners Wien (3)  2222725268 
20:00FT   UVC Holding Graz 2 (9)  118162518171
  SSV HIB Liebenau (1)  325251925 
20:00FT   Hausmannstatten (6)  116262423189
  Voitsberg (10)  325242625 
21:45FT   Wiener Neustadt (5)  0221714128
  SK Aich/Dob 2 (8)  3252525 
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga Women - Group 1
17:30FT   ASKO Volksbank W (6)  125192521184
  TI Apogrossergott Volley W (3)  327251725 
17:30FT   Inzingvolley W (2)  3252525130
  ASKO Linz-Steg 2 W (9)  0182314 
17:30FT   Oberndorf W (8)  3252525136
  UVC Mank W (7)  0192220 
17:30FT   Raiffeisen Dornbirn W (4)  3252525120
  SG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W (5)  0122013 
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga Women - Group 2
17:30FT   Akad. Graz W (8)  3252525135
  Bruckl W (2)  0191823 
17:30FT   ASKO Villach W (5)  21826252513220
  ATSE Graz W (1)  32528232215 
17:30FT   Hausmannstatten W (3)  123232519186
  Krottendorf W (11)  325252125 
17:30FT   Jennersdorf W (4)  32524262417222
  ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 2 W (6)  21526242615 
17:30FT   UVC Holding Graz 2 W (9)  3252525133
  SSV HIB Liebenau Graz W (7)  0142222 
     Azerbaijan: Super League Women
12:00FT   Absheron W (3)  0121213112
  Lokomotiv Baku W (2)  3252525 
14:00FT   FVA Baku W (4)  012186111
  Azerrail Baku W (1)  3252525 
     Belgium: EuroMillions League
22:30FT   Haasrode Leuven (9)  22523182510210
  Avoc Achel (6)  32125252315 
22:30FT   VDK Gent (7)  3252525135
  Guibertin (10)  0201723 
22:30FT   Zoersel (8)  22121252511214
  Prefaxis Menen (4)  32525232315 
     Belgium: Liga A Women
19:30FT   Zoersel W (6)  120222518183
  Tongeren W (3)  325252325 
22:00FT   Jaraco W (10)  325252500117
  Farciennes W (12)  010102200 
22:30FT   Charleroi W (9)  0202115131
  Antwerp W (5)  3252525 
22:30FT   Asterix Kieldrecht W (1)  325252500121
  Oudegem W (7)  019161100 
22:30FT   Michelbeke W (8)  325251727185
  Lendelede W (11)  121202525 
     Brazil: Superliga
00:00FT   Corinthians Guarulhos (10)  125182022179
  Ribeirao (9)  319252525 
21:00FT   Sao Judas (12)  0202019134
  Sesi SP (2)  3252525 
23:30FT   Funvic/Midia Fone (3)  32525212315210
  Itapetininga (7)  21623252512 
     Brazil: Superliga Women
00:30FT   Praia Clube W (2)  3252525126
  Fluminense W (8)  0151323 
01:00FT   Brasilia Volei W (11)  0202224142
  Volei Bauru W (6)  3252526 
02:30FT   Minas W (1)  325252725182
  Osasco Nestle W (5)  113182920 
23:30FT   Sesc RJ W (3)  123251727189
  Barueri W (4)  325182529 
     Bulgaria: Superliga
19:00FT   Dobrudja 07 (3)  3252525126
  Minior (12)  0172014 
     Bulgaria: Superliga Women
18:00FT   Rakovski W (4)  32528252215213
  Kazanlak W (7)  2112627259 
     China: CVL - Women - Play Offs
11:00FT   Shanghai W  22125132511200
  Beijing W  32521251915 
13:35FT   Jiangsu W  0192517138
  Tianjin W  3252725 
     Croatia: Superliga - Prva Liga
17:00FT   Zadar (2)  22519222513208
  Ok Croatia (4)  32325251615 
20:00FT   Varazdin (1)  3252525136
  Medicinar (3)  0222316 
     Croatia: Superliga - Superliga - Losers Stage
17:00FT   Split (2)  22522202513208
  Centrometal (1)  32325251515 
22:00FT   Rovinj (4)  122262121189
  Sisak (3)  325242525 
     Croatia: Superliga - Superliga - Winners Stage
20:00FT   Mladost Kastela (2)  32519232518210
  Rijeka (3)  21725251716 
21:15FT   Mursa Pan (4)  0211814128
  HAOK Mladost Zagreb (1)  3252525 
     Croatia: Superliga Women - Prva Liga - Losers Stage
21:10FT   OK Dinamo W (1)  3252525127
  Kostrena W (2)  0201022 
21:30FT   Drenova W (4)  125201914167
  Azena Velika Gorica W (3)  314252525 
     Croatia: Superliga Women - Prva Liga - Winners Stage
19:00FT   Osijek W (1)  3252528144
  Split 1700 W (3)  0172326 
19:15FT   Zadar W (2)  3252525139
  Nova Gradiska W (4)  0202123 
     Croatia: Superliga Women - Superliga - Losers Stage
21:00FT   Vukovar W (1)  3252525119
  Marina Kastela W (3)  0171413 
     Czech Republic: Extraliga Women - Losers Stage
18:00FT   Fenix Brno W (1)  21925252313208
  Kralovo Pole Brno W (2)  32519192515 
19:00FT   Ostrava W (4)  0212422143
  PVK Prerov W (3)  3252625 
     Czech Republic: Extraliga Women - Relegation
19:00FT   Frydek-Mistek W  0232323144
  TJ Sokol Sternberk W  3252525 
     Czech Republic: Extraliga Women - Winner Stage
19:00FT   PVK Olymp Praha W (4)  0201414123
  Prostejov W (2)  3252525 
20:00FT   Dukla Liberec W (3)  0232416139
  Olomouc W (1)  3252625 
     Denmark: Volleyligaen
16:00FT   Marienlyst (3)  2261925229209
  Ikast KFUM (8)  32425192515 
17:00FT   Gentofte Volley (1)  3252525109
  Aalborg HIK (11)  012139 
     Denmark: Volleyligaen Women
18:30FT   Fortuna Odense W (6)  3252525127
  Ikast KFUM W (8)  0161719 
     England: Super League - Losers Stage
19:30FT   Richmond Docklands (1)  3252525127
  Southampton (4)  0191716 
     England: Super League - Winner Stage
15:30FT   Durham (2)  3252525118
  Sheffield (4)  0111418 
19:30FT   Essex (5)  0131922129
  Polonia London (1)  3252525 
     England: Super League Women - Winner Stage
16:30FT   Malory Eagles W (4)  0192019133
  Tendring VC W (2)  3252525 
     Estonia: Meeste Liiga
13:00FT   Noortekoondis (10)  3252525134
  Tallinna Spordikool (9)  0182021 
16:00FT   Voru SK (5)  326252525169
  Parnu (11)  12820812 
16:15FT   Liider (8)  0212322141
  Eesti Maaulikooli (6)  3252525 
18:00FT   Jarvamaa VK (12)  114232514168
  Saaremaa (7)  325251725 
19:00FT   Neemeco SK (3)  0181916128
  TLU (Tallinna Ulikool) (1)  3252525 
     Estonia: Meistriliiga - Women
14:00FT   Kohila W (7)  0232220140
  Voru W (4)  3252525 
     Europe: Baltic League - Women
15:00FT   Tartu U/Eaden W (1)EST3252525136
  Jonava Achema W (8)LAT0172123 
16:00FT   TTU W (4)EST32219252515207
  VK miLATss W (7)LAT2252521219 
18:00FT   Jelgava/Lu W (6)LAT3252525126
  TK Kaunas W (5)LIT0132315 
19:00FT   Riga W (2)LAT319252525183
  Alytaus W (3)EST125212221 
     Europe: Schenker League
17:00FT   Rakvere (6)EST3252525137
  Selver Tallinn (5)EST0211823 
19:00FT   TTU (8)EST0211622134
  Bigbank Tartu (1)EST3252525 
19:00FT   Daugavpils (9)LAT125121521167
  Jekabpils Lusi (7)LAT319252525 
19:00FT   Limbazi (10)LAT319252525178
  Parnu (4)EST125201623 
     Finland: Mestaruusliiga
16:30FT   Etta (4)  325272225179
  Lakkapaa (8)  115252515 
18:00FT   Savo Volley Kuopio (3)  325212525180
  Tiikerit (6)  119252119 
18:00FT   Valepa (1)  32726152515215
  Akaa (7)  22528251811 
     Finland: Mestaruusliiga Women
18:00FT   Nurmon j W (8)  22523252219221
  LP Kangasala W (3)  31825182521 
18:00FT   Polkky Kuusamo W (4)  22520251912209
  Orpo W (6)  32125222515 
     France: Ligue A
21:00FT   Toulouse (9)  0241622138
  GFC Ajaccio (6)  3262525 
21:00FT   Tourcoing (10)  3252525132
  Cannes V.B.2001 (13)  0212214 
22:00FT   Montpellier (2)  327252525187
  SPVB Poitiers (7)  129141923 
22:00FT   Narbonne Volley (11)  125181819174
  Tours (1)  319252525 
22:00FT   Rennes (3)  128152521192
  Chaumont (4)  330252325
     France: Ligue A Women
22:00FT   Chamalierois W (12)  0221615128
  ASPTT Mulhouse W (1)  3252525 
22:00FT   Mougins W (10)  0152916141
  Nantes W (4)  3253125
22:00FT   Saint Raphael W (7)  0191621131
  Rocheville Le Cannet W (3)  3252525 
22:00FT   Vandoeuvre Nancy W (8)  3252525119
  Pole W (14)  0181412 
     France: Ligue B
20:00FT   Illacaise (7)  325202525178
  Avignon (9)  117252021 
22:00FT   Cambrai (2)  3252525132
  Plessis Robinson VB (4)  0161823 
22:00FT   Saint-Quentin (11)  0242116137
  Mende Lozere (8)  3262525 
     Germany: 1. Bundesliga
21:00FT   Luneburg (3)  325262525188
  Buhl (8)  122282116
21:00FT   Netzhoppers (9)  33018322330269
  Giesen/Hildesheim (10)  22825302528
21:30FT   Rottenburg (11)  0151724132
  Duren (5)  3252526
     Germany: 1. Bundesliga Women
18:00FT   VCO Berlin W (12)  117182517167
  NawaRo Straubing W (10)  325251525
20:00FT   Aachen W (5)  2212225266208
  Potsdam W (3)  32525192415
20:00FT   SW Erfurt W (11)  117261520177
  Stuttgart W (1)  325242525
21:00FT   Rote Raben Vilsbiburg W (8)  0242117138
  Schweriner W (2)  3262525
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga North
21:00FT   Bitterfeld (7)  325232525190
  TV Baden (11)  122252322 
21:30FT   Braunschweig (10)  0201621132
  Lindow-Gransee (2)  3252525 
21:30FT   Mitteldeutschland (1)  3252525130
  Warnemunde (6)  0221815 
22:00FT   Kieler TV (3)  3252525127
  Bocholt (5)  0181717 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga North Women
17:00FT   Bayer 04 Leverkusen W (2)  3252525125
  Aligse W (12)  0121523 
21:00FT   BBSC Berlin W (9)  122222912187
  Skurios Volleys Borken W (1)  325252725 
21:00FT   Hamburg W (11)  22218252511203
  RPB Berlin W (8)  32525221515 
21:30FT   SV Dingden W (7)  125141724173
  Koln W (3)  317252526 
22:00FT   SV Bad Laer W (10)  123252120185
  Oythe W (4)  325212525 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga South
18:00FT   VYS Friedrichshafen (13)  0162518136
  Eltmann (1)  3252725 
21:00FT   Grafing (2)  32322252515209
  TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (3)  22525211612 
21:30FT   Schwaig (5)  21925252311202
  TSV Unterhaching II (7)  32512222515 
22:00FT   DJK Hammelburg (8)  32025162515202
  FT 1844 Freiburg (10)  22523251711 
22:00FT   Fellbach (12)  125252019188
  Karlsruhe (6)  322272525 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga South Women
18:00FT   Wiesbaden II W (10)  32025251915209
  Allgau Team Sonthofen W (5)  22521232511 
21:00FT   Holz W (4)  0152624144
  VCO Dresden W (6)  3252826 
21:00FT   VC Neuwied W (2)  3252525118
  Ansbach W (13)  0201112 
21:30FT   Allianz MTV Stuttgart II W (8)  3252526145
  SV Lohhof W (7)  0222324 
21:30FT   Offenburg W (1)  3252525131
  Planegg-Krailling W (11)  0191522 
     Greece: A1
18:00FT   Iraklis (7)  3252525132
  AEK (9)  0191721 
19:00FT   Pamvohaikos (4)  325222525178
  PAOK (2)  116251822 
20:00FT   Komotini (10)  121262018184
  Panathinaikos (3)  325242525 
     Greece: A1 Women
19:00FT   AON Pannaxiakos W (3)  3252525114
  Markopoulo W (8)  081813 
19:30FT   Porfiras W (6)  3252525141
  Aia Evosmou W (7)  0232221 
20:00FT   Corinthos W (12)  0161512118
  Olympiacos W (1)  3252525 
20:00FT   Macedonians W (11)  324272525190
  Heliopolis W (9)  126251523 
20:00FT   Thetis W (4)  325282125190
  Aris W (5)  120262520 
20:00FT   Thiras W (2)  3252525120
  Ilisiakos W (10)  0201015 
     Hungary: NB 1 - Losers Stage
14:00FT   Sumegi (2)  0142118128
  Mav Elore Fehervar (1)  3252525 
18:00FT   Szolnoki FRKSI (4)  3252525131
  PTE-PEAC (6)  0221816 
19:00FT   SZESE Gyor (5)  124252215179
  Dunaferr (3)  326172525 
     Hungary: NB 1 - Women
19:00FT   Budaorsi DSE W (4)  325242525182
  TFSE W (8)  121261818 
21:30FT   Diosgyori VTK W (6)  19251620166
  MCM-KE Diamant W (1)  325212525 
     Hungary: Hungarian Cup - 3rd Place
14:30FT   Kaposvar  0211923138
  Vegyesz RCK  3252525 
     Hungary: Hungarian Cup - Final
17:00FT   Kecskemet  325251525172
  Penzugyor  115212521 
     International: Arab Club Championship - Group Stage
13:00FT   Senjel (3)PAL0121318118
  Al Rayyan (1)QAT3252525 
15:00FT   Al Salam (2)OMN325122825180
  Al Hilal (3)SAR117252622 
15:00FT   Sohar (5)OMN0222126147
  Chikka (3)LEB3252528 
17:00FT   Police (1)QAT3252525122
  CODM Meknes (4)MOR0161417 
17:30FT   Khadamat Jabalia (5)PAL010620111
  Ghaz Al-Junoob (2)IRQ3252525 
19:00FT   Al Shola (4)YEM0151112113
  Esperance ST (1)TUN3252525 
21:15FT   Asswehly (1)LIB122202521181
  GS Petroliers (3)ALG325251825 
     Israel: Premier League
19:45FT   Kfar Saba (2)  3252525128
  Elitzur Natan Ashkelon (7)  0171818 
     Israel: Premier League Women - Winner Stage
20:30FT   Kiryat Ata W (5)  0122522136
  Kfar Saba W (2)  3252725 
     Italy: SuperLega
22:30FT   Milano (5)  318253225189
  Siena (13)  125123022
     Italy: Serie A2 - First Stage - Group A
22:30FT   Roma Volley (12)  325252525189
  Santa Croce (8)  122182722
     Italy: Serie A2 - First Stage - Group B
19:00FT   Crai Roma (9)  325252225188
  cisano (13)  121232522
22:30FT   Cuneo (11)  120251717174
  Materdomini Castellana (4)  325202525
22:30FT   Prata (10)  32019252515201
  Taviano (12)  2252518218
     Italy: Serie A1 Women
22:30FT   Conegliano W (1)  3252525143
  Filottrano W (11)  0222323
22:30FT   Novara W (2)  3252625138
  Firenze W (7)  0192419
     Italy: Serie A2 Women - Promotion
22:30FT   Perugia W (1)  321252525169
  Caserta W (8)  125201513 
     Japan: V.Premier League
06:00FT   Toyota Gosei Trefuerza (4)  127182323191
  Toray Arrows (5)  325252525 
07:00FT   FC Tokyo (8)  325252228190
  JT Thunders (3)  117222526 
08:00FT   Nagano Tridents (10)  117192529189
  Panasonic Panthers (1)  325251831 
09:00FT   Oita Miyoshi Weisse Adler (9)  125172521188
  Sakai Blazers (6)  323252725 
10:00FT   JTEKT (7)  128252517198
  Suntory Sunbirds (2)  330212725 
     Japan: V.Premier League Women
07:00FT   Denso Airybees W (8)  32525232115212
  JT Marvelous W (2)  22121252511 
07:00FT   Hitachi W (9)  112252220177
  Hisamitsu Springs W (1)  325232525 
07:00FT   Okayama Seagulls W (7)  32731312015248
  NEC Red Rockets W (5)  22529332512 
08:00FT   Toray Arrows W (4)  3252525124
  Kurobe W (10)  0162211 
     Kazakhstan: National Liga
09:00FT   Taraz (3)  22525252113217
  Yesil Petropavlovsk (5)  31927222515 
11:30FT   Altai (7)  117251818174
  Atyrau (2)  325212525 
13:30FT   Pavlodar (8)  0161220123
  TNK Kazhrom (1)  3252525 
16:00FT   Burevestnik Almaty (6)  3252725138
  Mangystau (4)  0162520 
     Latvia: Nacionala Liga
14:00FT   RVS (8)  3252527147
  Ventspils (4)  0232225 
19:00FT   Aizkraukle (7)  0202015130
  Ozolnieki (3)  3252525 
19:00FT   Aizpute (6)  22531182211222
  RTU (2)  32129252515 
     Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Women - Play Offs
17:00FT   Zeltaleja W  31525143115212
  RSU/MVS W  22520252913 
     Lebanon: 1st Division - First Stage
16:00FT   Mechmech (9)  121252117182
  Sarafand (7)  325232525 
     Morocco: Super League
19:00Pst   AOSF (6)  -------
  OCY (5)  ------ 
19:00Pst   ASS Sale (8)  -------
  Ittihad Tanger (7)  ------ 
19:00Pst   FUS Rabat (2)  -------
  FAR Rabat (1)  ------ 
19:00Pst   Tihad SC (3)  -------
  CODM Meknes (4)  ------ 
     Norway: Eliteserien
13:30FT   TVN (8)  0102320128
  Tromso (3)  3252525 
18:00FT   Forde (4)  123232525196
  Viking TIF (2)  325252327 
     Norway: Eliteserien Women
17:00FT   TVN W (2)  3252525113
  Lierne W (8)  091019 
17:00FT   Viking TIF W (7)  125161824180
  Oslo W (3)  321252526 
     Peru: LNSV Women
03:00FT   Geminis W (6)  0241925146
  Regatas W (2)  3262527 
04:30FT   Deportivo Alianza W (9)  325272026192
  Tupac Amaru W (10)  120252524 
22:00FT   Circolo W (8)  123252021180
  Cesar Vallejo W (4)  325162525 
     Philippines: Super League Grand Prix Women
11:30FT   Cocolife W (8)  124202521181
  Foton Tornadoes W (1)  326251525 
14:15FT   Sta. Lucia Lady Realtors W (2)  32522251616212
  Generika W (3)  22125232514 
     Poland: PlusLiga
16:45FT   ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle (1)  0172121134
  Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (8)  3252525 
19:30FT   GKS Katowice (7)  3252531142
  Cerrad Czarni Radom (4)  0151729 
     Poland: Orlen Liga Women
19:00FT   Ostrowiec Swietokszyski W (12)  2172625219202
  Bydgoszcz W (5)  32524152515 
     Portugal: Divisio A1
18:00FT   Castelo Maia (12)  2251926159205
  Esmoriz (6)  32225242515 
19:00FT   AAS Mamede (7)  3252525132
  Famalicense (8)  0211719 
19:00FT   Bastardo (3)  3252525125
  Academica de Espinho (13)  0162014 
19:00FT   Clube K (14)  0161814123
  Sporting de Espinho (4)  3252525 
20:00FT   Leixoes (9)  0272118145
  Sporting CP (2)  3292525 
21:00FT   Vitoria SC (5)  325252037211
  Viana (11)  123212535 
21:30FT   Benfica (1)  3252525127
  Caldas (10)  0211516 
     Portugal: Taca de Portugal Women - Quarter Finals
18:00FT   Pedro Lobato W  3252525136
  Belenenses W  0231523 
19:00FT   Moreira W  32511222515200
  Aves W  22325251613 
22:00FT   Clube K W  3252525138
  Castelo Maia W  0182223 
23:00   Leixoes W  ------- 
  Atletico Famalicao W  ------ 
     Romania: Divizia A1
18:00FT   CSA Steaua Bucuresti (7)  32525232515221
  CSM Campia Turzii (8)  22721252213 
18:00Awd   U Cluj (10)  325252575
  LPS Piatra Neamt (11)  0000 
19:00FT   Municipal Zalau (1)  3252825143
  Unirea Dej (6)  0212618 
19:00FT   SCMU Craiova (2)  116132511163
  CS Arcada Galati (3)  325252325 
19:00FT   Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (9)  0211321130
  CSM Bucuresti (5)  3252525 
     Romania: Divizia A1 Women
15:00FT   CSM Bucuresti W (1)  3252525111
  Dinamo Bucuresti W (6)  015138 
15:00FT   U Cluj W (7)  0171822132
  Targoviste W (4)  3252525 
17:30FT   Galati W (9)  0211217125
  Lugoj W (5)  3252525 
18:00Awd   Timisoara W (8)  000075
  Stiinta Bacau W (3)  3252525 
     Russia: Superleague
15:00FT   Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk (13)  122162513172
  Kuzbass Kemerovo (2)  325252125
15:00FT   Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (11)  325252025177
  Gazprom (8)  119182520
17:00FT   Dinamo Moscow (7)  325252525189
  Belogorie Belgorod (5)  127192122
17:00FT   Ural Ufa (10)  22419252513206
  Dynamo Leningrad (12)  32625142015 
18:00FT   Yaroslavich Yaroslavl (14)  2222529248223
  Nova Novokuybyishevsk (9)  32522272615 
     Russia: Superleague Women
12:00FT   Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W (6)  125182114175
  Uralochka-NTMK W (4)  322252525
15:00FT   Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W (11)  123252522194
  Minchanka Minsk W (10)  325272225
16:00FT   Proton W (12)  0201718130
  Dynamo Moscow W (2)  3252525
17:00FT   Leningradka W (8)  22519251011194
  Dynamo Krasnodar W (5)  32025192515 
18:00FT   Zarechie Odintsovo W (7)  22317252712216
  Dynamo Kazan W (3)  32525222515 
19:00FT   Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W (1)  3252525137
  Sakhalin W (9)  0202220 
     Serbia: Superliga - Losers Stage
21:00FT   Spartak Ljig (3)  3252525139
  Valjevo (4)  0222121 
     Serbia: Superliga - Winners Stage
21:00FT   Mladi Radnik (4)  0231917134
  Vojvodina (1)  3252525 
     Serbia: Superliga Women - Losers Stage
20:00FT   Ub W (3)  3252526138
  Partizan W (1)  0182024 
21:00FT   klek W (2)  125151712163
  Dinamo Pancevo W (4)  319252525 
     Serbia: Superliga Women - Winners Stage
21:00FT   Jedinstvo Stara Pazova W (1)  3252525129
  Spartak-Subotica W (6)  0181719 
21:00FT   Zeleznicar W (4)  0242019139
  Tent Obrenovac W (5)  3262525 
     Slovakia: Slovak Cup - Semi Finals
17:30FT   Presov  326251825183
  Svidnik  124212519 
20:30FT   Nitra  22520212511210
  KDS Sport Kosice  32225252115 
     Slovenia: 1. DOL
20:00FT   Triglav (7)  2251719257202
  Sostanj Topolsica (5)  32325252115 
21:00FT   Maribor (3)  3252525129
  Anhovo Kanal (4)  0171423 
21:00FT   Krka (6)  32225182515190
  Hoce (10)  2251425183 
21:00FT   Panvita Pomgrad (8)  0232210130
  ACH Volley Ljubljana (1)  3252525 
     Slovenia: 1. DOL Women
20:30FT   Formis Bell W (5)  3252525139
  Calcit Kamnik II W (8)  0202222 
21:00FT   Luka Koper W (6)  3252525114
  Zok Ljutomer W (10)  062211 
     South Korea: V League
08:00FT   KEPCO (7)  32520172515207
  Woori Card (1)  22125252113
     South Korea: V League Women
10:00FT   IBK W (3)  22225252513219
  GS Caltex W (4)  32527231915
     Spain: Superliga
15:30FT   Vecindario (6)  3252525142
  Textil Santanderina (7)  0222223 
19:00FT   Teruel (1)  135232326218
  Ushuaia Ibiza Voley/Baleares (3)  333252528 
20:00FT   Palma (4)  3252525135
  Unicaja Almeria (2)  0232017 
21:30FT   Melilla (9)  323252525174
  San Sadurnino (12)  125161520 
     Spain: Superliga Women
21:00FT   Feel Volley Alcobendas W (6)  325252125182
  Elche W (11)  120192522 
21:00FT   Dimurol Libbys La Laguna W (4)  325252325179
  VP Madrid W (9)  119192518 
21:00FT   Logrono W (1)  3252525125
  Menorca W (5)  0191219 
     Sweden: Elitserien - Losers Stage
16:00FT   Vingaker (1)  3252525130
  Sodertelge (4)  0221518 
     Sweden: Elitserien - Winner Stage
17:30FT   Sollentuna (5)  325252025180
  Linkopings (4)  123192518 
     Sweden: Elitserien Women - Losers Stage
17:00FT   Degerfors W (5)  123152726194
  Linkopings W (2)  325252528 
17:00FT   Svedala W (3)  22225252416215
  Lunds VK W (4)  32518162618 
     Sweden: Elitserien Women - Winner Stage
15:00FT   Hylte/Halmstad W (4)  2252515217201
  Lindesberg W (2)  32221252515 
16:00FT   Gislaved W (5)  0142216127
  Orebro W (1)  3252525 
     Switzerland: NLA
19:00FT   Amriswil (1)  3252525129
  VBC Bern (7)  0171918 
20:00FT   TSV Jona (8)  116252117177
  Luzern (4)  325232525 
20:00FT   Chenois (5)  0182519139
  Lausanne UC (3)  3252725 
20:00FT   Nafels (6)  125232621192
  Schonenwerd (2)  319252825 
     Switzerland: NLA Women
18:30FT   Schaffhausen W (3)  325242627193
  Cheseaux I W (8)  116262425 
19:15FT   Dudingen W (1)  3252525129
  Lugano W (5)  0162216 
20:00FT   Franches Montagne W (6)  2822252516193
  Geneve W (7)  32525101918 
     Turkey: Efeler Ligi
14:00FT   Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi (5)  3252525132
  Kula Bld (12)  0161922 
14:00FT   Ziraat Bankasi (7)  322252725194
  Afyon Karahisar Bld (9)  125222523 
16:00FT   Arkas Spor (2)  3252528147
  Inegol Bld (11)  0222126 
17:00FT   Arhavi Bld (10)  116252617178
  Fenerbahce Istanbul (8)  325162825 
     USA: NCAA
02:00FT   NJIT (6)  0142319131
  George Mason (3)  3252525 
02:00FT   Penn State (1)  3252525131
  Harvard (4)  0202115 
03:00FT   St. Francis (5)  3252525133
  Sacred Heart (7)  0221422 
04:00FT   Grand Canyon (7)  22519251912203
  Pepperdine (1)  31525232515 
04:00FT   Lewis (1)  3252525136
  Ball State (6)  0232117 
04:00FT   Lindenwood (5)  3252525134
  Ohio State (7)  0231917 
04:00FT   Loyola-Chicago (2)  320252525175
  Fort Wayne (4)  125212113 
06:00FT   UC San Diego (3)  0211918133
  UC Santa Barbara (2)  3252525 
23:00FT   St. Francis (5)  125201924181
  Harvard (4)  317252526 

Get live volleyball score updates & finished volleyball livescores from 16/02/2019 - . We have all of the volleyball livescore results for 16/02/2019 - and track all of the volleyball live scores for every game that is due to take place on 16/02/2019 - from all of the major international and national volleyball tournaments including those in England, France, USA & other volleyball leagues from all around the world including Europe, America, Asia & more, we even cover the Volleyball World Championship!

ScoresPro is the #1 free volleyball livescore service for 16/02/2019 - and every other day of the year – we track a huge range of volleyball stats including scores from the first, second & third round along with the final livescore & final points!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement