VOLLEYBALL LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisement

Volleyball Livescore

     Argentina: Serie A1
01:30FT   Ciudad Voley (8)  125221619178
  Libertad Burgi (4)  321252525 
02:30FT   Personal Bolivar (1)  3272525139
  PSM Volley (10)  0251918 
02:30FT   UNTREF Voley (5)  32525252315216
  River Plate (7)  22723172511 
03:00FT   Obras Pocitos (2)  3252525137
  Monteros (9)  0222119 
     Austria: AVL
19:00FT   VBK Klagenfurt (7)  122252310174
  UVC Holding Graz (3)  325192525 
20:00FT   Posojilnica Aich/Dob (1)  3252525121
  UVC KO Ried im Innkreis (4)  0151417 
     Austria: WVL Women
18:00FT   Bisamberg W (10)  0171321126
  SG Prinz Brunnenbau W (2)  3252525 
19:00FT   Wildcats Klagenfurt W (7)  121172515176
  Holding Graz W (5)  325252325 
19:30FT   ASKO Linz-Steg W (1)  3252525122
  Salzburg W (4)  0151715 
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga - Group 1
14:00FT   Hypo Tirol (1)  32525222315213
  SG Supervolley Enns (6)  22219252512 
20:00FT   Oberndorf (4)  32525202515209
  Union Steyr (8)  21519252713 
20:00FT   PSV Salzburg (2)  3252525128
  VCA Amstetten Hypo NO/2 (9)  0142019 
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga - Group 2
18:00FT   Roadrunners Wien (2)  23025203116241
  SK Aich/Dob 2 (9)  33215252918 
19:30FT   UVC Holding Graz 2 (8)  32521252015199
  Akad. Graz (11)  2162521256 
20:00FT   TSV Volksbank Hartberg (7)  32125322015225
  Voitsberg (10)  22521302511 
20:30FT   HotVolleys Wien (4)  118251818167
  TJ Sokol Wien (3)  325132525 
20:30FT   Hausmannstatten (5)  32520252215213
  Wiener Neustadt (6)  22225222512 
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga Women - Group 1
17:00FT   Inzingvolley W (3)  22518222515208
  Oberndorf W (6)  32025251617 
17:30FT   TI Apogrossergott Volley W (2)  325252325169
  SG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W (5)  115122519 
19:00FT   Seekirchen W (1)  325272525182
  UVC Mank W (9)  110292021 
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga Women - Group 2
16:30FT   Klagenfurt W (10)  3252525134
  Krottendorf W (11)  0182021 
17:00FT   UVC Holding Graz 2 W (8)  0182223138
  Akad. Graz W (9)  3252525 
17:30FT   Hausmannstatten W (2)  22518251913206
  Jennersdorf W (4)  32125202515 
20:00FT   SSV HIB Liebenau Graz W (6)  325262025184
  ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 2 W (7)  118242521 
     Belgium: EuroMillions League
21:30FT   Lindemans Aalst (3)  3252525132
  Guibertin (10)  0202215 
21:30FT   Noliko Maaseik (1)  3252525126
  Prefaxis Menen (4)  0201417 
21:30FT   Roeselare (2)  3252126250187
  Haasrode Leuven (9)  1212524200 
21:30FT   Zoersel (5)  125182220178
  VDK Gent (7)  318252525 
     Belgium: Liga A Women
21:30FT   Antwerp W (3)  3252525140
  Tongeren W (4)  0222221 
21:30FT   Charleroi W (9)  3252525132
  Jaraco W (11)  0171822 
21:30FT   Asterix Kieldrecht W (2)  3252525119
  Gent W (5)  0111221 
     Brazil: Superliga
15:00FT   Sao Judas (12)  123222618188
  Itapetininga (8)  325252425 
21:00FT   Renata (5)  0211920135
  Minas (6)  3252525 
21:00FT   Ribeirao (10)  0202621145
  Sada Cruzeiro Volei (1)  3252825 
23:00FT   Maringa (7)  120252220183
  Sesi SP (2)  325212525 
     Brazil: Superliga Women
00:00FT   Curitiba Volei W (8)  119132519173
  Sesc RJ W (4)  325252225 
00:00FT   Minas W (2)  3252527140
  Brasilia Volei W (10)  0191925 
01:30FT   Barueri W (3)  3252525142
  Volei Bauru W (5)  0232321 
     Bulgaria: Superliga
17:30FT   Dea Burgas (11)  325252125173
  Minior (12)  120192513 
     China: CVL - Women - Losers Stage
10:00FT   Bayi Shenzhen W (1)  3252525138
  Zhejiang W (2)  0222219 
10:00FT   Henan W (4)  125212325186
  Yun Nan univ W (3)  315252527 
10:00FT   Sichuan W (5)  3252525120
  Hebei W (6)  0161217 
     China: CVL - Women - Winner Stage
10:00FT   Beijing W (3)  22520172514203
  Guangdong Evergrande W (7)  32025251616 
10:00FT   Jiangsu W (4)  3252525137
  Liaoning W (5)  0202121 
10:00FT   Shandong W (6)  325202525168
  Fujian W (8)  116251220 
10:00FT   Shanghai W (2)  2252522249210
  Tianjin W (1)  31920252615 
     Croatia: Superliga - Prva Liga
17:00FT   Sibenik (5)  0131213113
  Ok Croatia (4)  3252525 
20:00FT   Zadar (3)  318252525177
  Medicinar (2)  125182021 
     Croatia: Superliga - Superliga
18:00FT   Mladost Kastela (3)  3252525126
  Rijeka (2)  0102120 
20:00FT   Sisak (7)  0132114123
  Mursa Pan (4)  3252525 
     Croatia: Superliga Women - Prva Liga
18:00FT   OK Dinamo W (5)  125171113161
  Osijek W (1)  320252525 
18:00FT   Zadar W (3)  3252525111
  Drenova W (8)  0151011 
     Croatia: Superliga Women - Superliga
18:15FT   Olimpik W (3)  117212528187
  Porec W (8)  325251630 
19:00FT   Brda W (6)  018129114
  HAOK Mladost Zagreb W (1)  3252525 
20:00FT   Vukovar W (5)  118212513174
  Kastela W (4)  325252225 
20:30FT   Marina Kastela W (7)  0162021132
  Rijeka W (2)  3252525 
     Czech Republic: Extraliga
17:00FT   Brno (7)  322252525178
  Usti nad Labem (8)  125231320 
17:30FT   Ostrava (6)  325312525191
  Kladno (3)  115332017 
18:00FT   Zlin (11)  325232725190
  Ceske Budejovice (1)  117252523 
19:00FT   Benatky nad Jizerou (12)  120172519176
  Odolena Voda (9)  325252025 
19:00FT   CZU Praha (10)  21723252510210
  Pribram (5)  32525232215 
19:00FT   Karlovarsko (4)  0281823149
  Dukla Liberec (2)  3302525 
     Czech Republic: Extraliga Women
16:00FT   Prostejov W (3)  3302525154
  Kralovo Pole Brno W (6)  0282323 
18:00FT   Frydek-Mistek W (9)  127252123198
  PVK Olymp Praha W (4)  329232525 
18:00FT   Olomouc W (1)  3252525122
  TJ Sokol Sternberk W (10)  0171416 
19:00FT   PVK Prerov W (7)  125242521196
  Dukla Liberec W (2)  327262325 
19:30FT   Fenix Brno W (5)  3252525135
  Ostrava W (8)  0162123 
     Denmark: Volleyligaen
16:50FT   Aalborg HIK (10)  22525122314211
  VK Vestsjaelland (4)  32323252516 
     Denmark: Volleyligaen Women
15:00FT   Frederiksberg W (7)  119252315177
  Gentofte W (3)  325202525 
15:45FT   Holte W (1)  3252525118
  Vestsjaelland W (9)  015199 
     Denmark: 1. Division East
17:00FT   Holte IF (1)  328252625201
  Frederiksberg Volley (6)  126232820 
     Denmark: 1. Divsion East Women
17:00FT   Brondby II W (7)  010196110
  KSV W (2)  3252525 
     Denmark: 1. Division West
18:00FT   DHV Odense (3)  125251823191
  IF Lyseng (2)  327232525 
     Denmark: 1. Division West Women
14:00FT   Bedsted KFUM W (1)  3252525134
  Skovbakken W (6)  0152123 
14:00FT   DHV Odense W (4)  325251725176
  Ry 75 W (5)  121182520 
     England: Super League - Losers Stage
14:30FT   Malory Eagles (1)  3252525127
  Southampton (4)  0171322 
     England: Super League - Winner Stage
14:45FT   Wessex Leaf BU (3)  116252321181
  Polonia London (1)  325212525 
18:45FT   Essex (5)  0251216130
  Durham (2)  3272525 
     England: Super League Women - Losers Stage
18:00Pst   Birmingham W (3)  -------
  Bristol W (2)  ------ 
     England: Super League Women - Winner Stage
16:45FT   Wessex W (5)  0121624128
  Surrey Orcas W (2)  3252526 
17:00FT   Malory Eagles W (4)  119252220177
  Team Durham W (1)  325162525 
     Estonia: Meeste Liiga
13:00FT   Kiili (4)  125172021177
  Voru SK (5)  319252525 
13:00FT   Parnu (11)  014913111
  TLU (Tallinna Ulikool) (1)  3252525 
13:00FT   Rakvere II (3)  3252525122
  Jarvamaa VK (12)  0191612 
13:00FT   Saaremaa (7)  325252025175
  Liider (8)  123122520 
13:00FT   Tallinna Spordikool (9)  0201620131
  Eesti Maaulikooli (6)  3252525 
15:00FT   Noortekoondis (10)  127161619178
  Neemeco SK (2)  325252525 
     Estonia: Meistriliiga - Women
13:00FT   Tallinna Ulikool W (5)  31421252515207
  Saaremaa W (3)  22525222213 
     Europe: MEVZA
20:30FT   Calcit Kamnik (3)SLO0232019137
  ACH Volley Ljubljana (1)SLO3252525 
     Europe: Baltic League - Women
12:00FT   Jonava Achema W (8)LAT0161022123
  Jelgava/Lu W (6)LAT3252525 
16:00FT   VK miLATss W (7)LAT0241422136
  Riga W (1)LAT3262525 
18:00FT   Alytaus W (4)EST32522252215204
  TTU W (5)EST21525192511 
18:00FT   TK Kaunas W (3)LIT3252525117
  Tartu U/Eaden W (2)EST0141414 
     Europe: Schenker League
16:00FT   Biolars/Olaine (11)LAT22522152516213
  Selver Tallinn (5)EST31925252318 
17:00FT   Parnu (4)EST3252525120
  Daugavpils (8)LAT0141318 
18:00FT   Limbazi (10)LAT124251620183
  Jekabpils Lusi (7)LAT326222525 
19:00FT   RTU (2)LAT3252725143
  Rakvere (6)EST0232518 
     Finland: Mestaruusliiga
17:00FT   Vantaa Ducks (9)  121222518180
  Lakkapaa (7)  325251925 
17:00FT   Savo Volley Kuopio (3)  3252526140
  Etta (4)  0211924 
17:00FT   Valepa (1)  32523252015197
  Tiikerit (8)  2122519258 
     Finland: Mestaruusliiga Women
17:00FT   Orpo W (6)  3252526138
  LiigaPloki W (7)  0182024 
17:00FT   Vampula W (5)  325252225178
  Polkky Kuusamo W (4)  118192519 
     France: Ligue A
20:30FT   Arago de Sete (13)  0221220129
  Chaumont (4)  3252525 
21:00FT   Narbonne Volley (11)  3252625140
  Tourcoing (10)  0202420 
     France: Ligue A Women
16:00FT   Pole W (14)  0151218120
  Pays d Aix Venelles W (9)  3252525 
17:00FT   Paris St-Cloud W (7)  120251819178
  ASPTT Mulhouse W (1)  325212525
21:00FT   Vandoeuvre Nancy W (8)  3252525122
  Quimper W (12)  0131420 
21:30FT   Nantes W (4)  22519242513213
  Saint Raphael W (6)  32225261915
21:30FT   Rocheville Le Cannet W (3)  122251422177
  Cannes W (2)  325192525
     France: Ligue B
19:00FT   Illacaise (8)  3252525126
  Saint-Quentin (11)  0142017 
21:00FT   Avignon (6)  115252024176
  Plessis Robinson VB (5)  325162526 
21:00FT   Frejus (7)  22523212512213
  Cambrai (2)  31925252315 
21:00FT   Martigues (3)  2211725277207
  St. Nazaire (4)  32525202515 
21:00FT   Paris Volley (1)  3252625134
  Mende Lozere (9)  0152419 
     Germany: 1. Bundesliga
17:00FT   VCO Berlin (11)  3262525145
  Giesen/Hildesheim (12)  0242223
17:00FT   VI Frankfurt (5)  32525202116215
  Luneburg (4)  22321252514
19:00FT   Alpenvolleys Haching (1)  3252525140
  Netzhoppers (9)  0222221
20:00FT   Herrsching (7)  22626301717240
  Buhl (8)  32824282519
20:30FT   VFB Friedrichshafen (2)  3252525131
  Rottenburg (10)  0151823
     Germany: 1. Bundesliga Women
18:30FT   Dresdner W (3)  3252525127
  Munster W (5)  0211219
19:00FT   Aachen W (4)  3252525132
  SW Erfurt W (11)  0191721
20:00FT   Schweriner W (2)  3252525133
  NawaRo Straubing W (10)  0161923
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga North
20:00FT   Bocholt (3)  32517222515203
  Delbruck (12)  22025251910 
20:30FT   Braunschweig (11)  32525152316211
  Bitterfeld (8)  22221252514 
21:15FT   Kieler TV (5)  3252525132
  TV Baden (10)  0191820 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga North Women
17:00FT   VCO Schwerin W (13)  0101919123
  RPB Berlin W (11)  3252525 
18:00FT   Stralsunder Wildcats W (6)  32725182315214
  Oythe W (5)  22520252511 
20:30FT   Skurios Volleys Borken W (1)  3252525132
  Koln W (3)  0212313 
21:00FT   Bayer 04 Leverkusen W (2)  3262525136
  SV Dingden W (10)  0241521 
21:00FT   SV Bad Laer W (7)  0142217128
  Hamburg W (8)  3252525 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga South
20:00FT   Grafing (2)  3252525139
  Karlsruhe (7)  0192223 
20:00FT   TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (1)  320252525169
  VYS Friedrichshafen (13)  125181417 
20:00FT   Gotha (11)  3252525136
  FT 1844 Freiburg (8)  0172222 
20:30FT   Russelsheim II (4)  320252525179
  TSV Unterhaching II (9)  125221720 
20:30FT   Schwaig (5)  32523202515211
  Mimmenhausen (10)  22325251713 
21:00FT   DJK Hammelburg (6)  319253425203
  Fellbach (12)  125203223 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga South Women
20:00FT   Ansbach W (13)  116182524180
  Allgau Team Sonthofen W (5)  325252126 
20:00FT   Planegg-Krailling W (12)  3342531170
  Grimma W (7)  0321929 
20:00FT   SV Lohhof W (6)  22525101510183
  VC Neuwied W (2)  31716252515 
20:30FT   Offenburg W (1)  3252727149
  Waldgirmes W (10)  0202525 
     Greece: A1
17:00FT   Kifisia (7)  3252525131
  Iraklis (6)  0192116 
17:00FT   PAOK (2)  3252525120
  Komotini (10)  0131814 
     Greece: A1 Women
18:00FT   Aia Evosmou W (6)  3252525127
  Heliopolis W (7)  0112021 
18:00FT   Aris W (4)  2142528912201
  Olympiacos W (1)  32522262515 
19:00FT   Corinthos W (11)  32019252515208
  AON Pannaxiakos W (2)  22525202113 
19:00FT   Thetis W (5)  32221252515203
  Ilisiakos W (9)  22525142110 
19:00FT   Thiras W (3)  3252525111
  Macedonians W (12)  013167 
     Hungary: NB 1 - Losers Stage
17:00FT   Sumegi (2)  3252525137
  Szolnoki FRKSI (6)  0232316 
     Hungary: NB 1 - Winners Stage
19:00FT   Debreceni EAC (5)  014918116
  Vegyesz RCK (2)  3252525 
     Hungary: Extraliga - Women
19:00FT   Fatum Nyiregyhaza W (2)  3252525130
  Haladas W (6)  0182017 
     Hungary: NB 1 - Women
18:00FT   MTK Budapest W (2)  3252525130
  Teva Godollo W (5)  0162217 
     Italy: SuperLega
19:00FT   Monza (8)  125281920185
  Padova (7)  313302525
     Italy: Serie A2 - First Stage - Group A
21:30FT   Lagonegro (7)  3252525128
  Alessano (11)  0201914
     Italy: Serie A2 - First Stage - Group B
18:00FT   Crai Roma (9)  125192719187
  Prata (10)  318252925 
     Italy: Coppa Italia Women - Quarter Finals
21:30FT   Scandicci W  22525202018220
  Firenze W  32220252520 
     Japan: V.Premier League
05:00FT   Toyota Gosei Trefuerza (4)  325372126216
  Suntory Sunbirds (2)  123352524 
06:00FT   JT Thunders (3)  31422252515206
  JTEKT (6)  22525222013 
06:00FT   Toray Arrows (5)  3272525142
  FC Tokyo (8)  0251723 
08:00FT   Panasonic Panthers (1)  3252526138
  Sakai Blazers (7)  0182024 
09:00FT   Oita Miyoshi Weisse Adler (9)  327252425195
  Nagano Tridents (10)  125232620 
     Japan: V.Premier League Women
05:00FT   Hisamitsu Springs W (1)  3252525135
  Toyota Autobody Queensesis W (3)  0201723 
06:00FT   PFU Blue Cats W (11)  0182219134
  Denso Airybees W (6)  3252525 
07:00FT   Ageo Medics W (5)  32517162515203
  JT Marvelous W (2)  21925252313 
08:00FT   Toray Arrows W (4)  32525232215208
  Hitachi W (8)  2231825257 
     Latvia: Nacionala Liga
13:00FT   RTU (2)  325252525189
  Aizkraukle (6)  118232721 
14:00FT   Vecumnieki (1)  325251725163
  Aizpute (7)  116142516 
14:00FT   Ventspils (3)  3252525121
  Jekabpils Lusi (5)  0122212 
     Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Women
12:00FT   Gulbene W (7)  125171423172
  Zeltaleja W (5)  318252525 
14:15FT   Zeltaleja W (5)  122182522177
  Babite W (1)  325251525 
16:00FT   Babite W (1)  3252526138
  Gulbene W (7)  0172124 
     Lebanon: 1st Division - First Stage
19:30FT   Bouchrieh (5)  325252525177
  Sarafand (10)  117142719 
20:00FT   Chikka (4)  3252525122
  Dalhoun (8)  0171713 
     Netherlands: Eredivisie
18:00FT   Zwolle (10)  0172016128
  Taurus (6)  3252525 
20:30FT   Sliedrecht (2)  3253725156
  Advisie/SSS (9)  0203514 
21:00FT   Zaanstad HS 1 (8)  32521252215209
  Vocasa HS 1 (7)  2202523258 
     Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
21:00FT   Pharmafilter US 1 W (10)  0171620128
  Dros/Alterno W (8)  3252525 
21:00FT   Sneek W (3)  325252425184
  Flamingo W (6)  118182623 
21:00FT   Zwolle W (4)  0172019131
  Eurosped W (2)  3252525 
     Norway: Eliteserien
17:00FT   Koll (1)  3292525139
  Forde (5)  0271914 
17:00FT   Randaberg (4)  32522251915210
  Stod (8)  22325202511 
17:00FT   Tromso (3)  0202119135
  Viking TIF (2)  3252525 
     Norway: Eliteserien Women
14:00FT   Oslo W (3)  3252525132
  Randaberg W (7)  0191820 
15:00FT   Koll W (6)  0181215120
  Forde W (1)  3252525 
17:00FT   Lierne W (8)  0162115127
  NTNUI Volley W (4)  3252525 
     Peru: LNSV Women
02:00FT   Sporting Cristal W (1)  3252525132
  Cesar Vallejo W (6)  0191721 
03:30FT   Deportivo Alianza W (10)  0172224139
  Circolo W (8)  3252526 
21:00FT   Univer. San Martin W (3)  325251825175
  Jaamsa W (7)  122182517 
23:00FT   Regatas W (4)  3252525125
  Tupac Amaru W (9)  0171221 
     Poland: PlusLiga
15:45FT   Warta Zawiercie (5)  322252525187
  Warszawa (2)  125192323 
21:30FT   Bydgoszcz (8)  0142020129
  ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle (1)  3252525 
     Poland: Orlen Liga Women
18:40FT   Radom W (9)  0181818129
  Commercecon Lodz W (2)  3252525 
19:00FT   Legionowo W (8)  0231714129
  Budowlani Lodz W (4)  3252525 
     Portugal: Divisio A1
18:00FT   Sporting de Espinho (3)  3252525130
  Vitoria SC (5)  0191620 
19:00FT   Benfica (2)  3252525125
  AAS Mamede (7)  0191318 
19:00FT   Castelo Maia (12)  2191325259198
  Leixoes (10)  32525222015 
20:00FT   Academica de Espinho (13)  0191415123
  Esmoriz (6)  3252525 
20:00FT   Famalicense (8)  3262526146
  Viana (11)  0242124 
22:30FT   Sporting CP (1)  3252525106
  Clube K (14)  012136 
     Portugal: 1. Divisao Women
21:00FT   Clube K W (3)  325252525181
  Moreira W (7)  118202716 
     Qatar: Volleyball League
14:30FT   Al Khor (9)  125202217178
  Police (1)  319252525 
16:30FT   Al Sadd (10)  0222017134
  Al Gharaffa (4)  3252525 
18:00FT   Al Arabi (2)  3252525126
  Qatar Sports (7)  0131820 
     Romania: Divizia A1 Women
14:00FT   CSM Bucuresti W (2)  3252525118
  Targoviste W (4)  0121219 
14:00Pst   U Cluj W (6)  -------
  Timisoara W (5)  ------ 
18:30Pst   Lugoj W (7)  -------
  Stiinta Bacau W (3)  ------ 
     Russia: Superleague Women
12:00FT   Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W (5)  3252525140
  Dynamo Krasnodar W (6)  0212222
17:00FT   Dynamo Kazan W (3)  320252525181
  Dynamo Moscow W (2)  125221920
     Russia: Vishaya Liga A
12:00FT   University Barnaul (8)  3252525137
  Academy Kazan (7)  0231821 
14:00FT   Tyumen (9)  325252225185
  Chelyabinsk (3)  121192523 
16:00FT   Transgaz-Stavropol (13)  330251725189
  Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg (4)  128172522 
16:00FT   Grozniy (6)  3252525134
  Odintsovo (10)  0232016 
17:00FT   Nizhny Novgorod (1)  0302117150
  Orenburg (2)  3322525 
19:00FT   Avtomobilist (11)  3252525135
  MGTU Moscow (5)  0222117 
     Serbia: Superliga
19:00FT   Vojvodina (1)  322252525181
  Jedinstvo (5)  125192218 
20:00FT   Mladi Radnik (4)  3252525135
  Spartak Ljig (10)  0211623 
     Serbia: Superliga Women
19:00FT   Ub W (9)  117162720180
  Vizura W (3)  325252525 
20:00FT   Jedinstvo Stara Pazova W (2)  32522252515213
  klek W (8)  21825212710 
20:00FT   Zeleznicar W (4)  325232525178
  Spartak-Subotica W (6)  120251916 
     Slovakia: Extraliga
19:00FT   Myjava (6)  330222525196
  Svidnik (5)  128252318 
19:00FT   Presov (4)  3252525137
  Komarno (7)  0162323 
19:00FT   Prievidza (1)  125161921169
  KDS Sport Kosice (2)  313252525 
19:00FT   Stara Lubovna (10)  0122218127
  Nitra (3)  3252525 
19:00FT   Zvolen (9)  2253023228219
  Trencin (8)  31828252515 
     Slovakia: Extraliga Women - Losers Stage
18:00FT   Kezmarok W (1)  325251925180
  UCM Trnava W (4)  118212522 
     Slovakia: Extraliga Women - Winner Stage
18:30FT   Slavia Bratislava W (1)  3252527141
  Nove Mesto nad Vahom W (4)  0172225 
21:00FT   BVK Bratislava W (2)  21516252515208
  Pezinok W (3)  32525222317 
     Slovenia: 1. DOL
18:00FT   Maribor (2)  322252525185
  Krka (8)  125231921 
20:00FT   Anhovo Kanal (4)  320252525177
  Sostanj Topolsica (5)  125192117 
20:00FT   Panvita Pomgrad (7)  32125252015193
  Triglav (6)  22513132511 
20:30FT   Calcit Kamnik (3)  0232019137
  ACH Volley Ljubljana (1)  3252525 
20:30FT   Crnuce (9)  325232525184
  Hoce (10)  122252019 
     Slovenia: 1. DOL Women
17:30FT   Luka Koper W (6)  0121318118
  GEN-I Volley W (1)  3252525 
19:00FT   Nova KBM Branik Maribor W (3)  3252525108
  Kema Puconci W (9)  0121011 
20:00FT   Ankaran W (7)  323252525179
  Zok Ljutomer W (10)  125221915 
     Spain: Superliga
19:00FT   Palma (4)  3252525134
  Vecindario (7)  0231719 
19:00FT   Textil Santanderina (6)  31925282515222
  UBE L Illa Grau (5)  22522302310 
20:00FT   Ushuaia Ibiza Voley/Baleares (3)  325242625185
  Rio Duero San Jose (9)  116262419 
20:15FT   Melilla (8)  0211725140
  Teruel (1)  3252527 
20:30FT   San Sadurnino (12)  125252528207
  Barcelona (11)  320272730 
20:30FT   Unicaja Almeria (2)  123222524188
  Manacor (10)  325251826 
     Spain: Superliga Women
15:00FT   Palmas Gran Canaria W (2)  326252125187
  Logrono W (1)  124182523 
17:30FT   C.V. Sant Cugat W (11)  3252525132
  Elche W (8)  0201918 
19:00FT   Haro Rioja Voley W (7)  122222516183
  Menorca W (4)  325252325 
20:00FT   Dimurol Libbys La Laguna W (6)  0211423133
  CVB Barca W (3)  3252525 
20:00FT   VP Madrid W (9)  328192625190
  Emeve W (12)  126252417 
     Sweden: Grand Prix - Final Four
16:30FT   Hylte  3252525129
  Orkelljunga  0181620 
19:00FT   Linkopings  0222216135
  Falkenberg  3252525 
     Sweden: Grand Prix Women - Final Four
11:00FT   Orebro W  3262525135
  Hylte/Halmstad W  0242015 
13:30FT   Engelholm W  3252525132
  Gislaved W  0191721 
     Switzerland: NLA
19:00FT   Nafels (6)  124252020187
  Amriswil (1)  326222525 
19:00FT   Schonenwerd (2)  3252525126
  TSV Jona (8)  0201912 
19:30FT   VBC Bern (7)  0132018126
  Lausanne UC (3)  3252525 
     Switzerland: NLA Women
18:00FT   Geneve W (7)  318252525182
  Franches Montagne W (6)  125212023 
18:30FT   Viteos NUC W (4)  22524252211201
  Aesch Pfeffingen W (2)  3526232515 
18:30FT   Cheseaux I W (8)  0211615127
  Dudingen W (1)  3252525 
     Turkey: Efeler Ligi
13:00FT   Halk Bankasi (1)  3252525132
  Galatasaray (5)  0182316
14:30FT   Belediye Plevne (7)  3252927154
  Afyon Karahisar Bld (11)  0212725 
15:00FT   Arkas Spor (3)  3252525125
  Arhavi Bld (9)  0202010 
15:30FT   Kula Bld (12)  110142523170
  Inegol Bld (10)  325252325 
18:00FT   Maliye Milli Piyango (2)  31825251621212
  Fenerbahce Istanbul (8)  22519192519 
     Turkey: Sultanlar Ligi Women
13:00FT   Besiktas W (6)  0231517130
  Galatasaray W (4)  3252525 
17:30FT   Eczacibasi Istanbul W (1)  324252525175
  Beylikduzu W (10)  126131720 
     Ukraine: Superliga
11:30FT   Novator (4)  32925252717244
  Favoryt (7)  22723272915 
12:00FT   Burevisnyk (8)  21925251513205
  Yur. Akademia (5)  32521222515 
13:00FT   Podillya (3)  3252725143
  Barkom Lviv (1)  0212520 
     Ukraine: Superliga Women
11:00FT   Bilozgar Meduniversitet W (4)  325252025174
  Peduniversitet-SHVSM W (7)  123162515 
11:30FT   Orbita Zaporizhya W (2)  3252525103
  Regina-MEGU Rovno W (8)  01099 
12:00FT   Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W (6)  120182513173
  Novator W (3)  325252225 
12:00FT   Volyn Lutsk W (5)  32522182515210
  Khimik W (1)  22225252310 

Get live volleyball score updates & finished volleyball livescores from 19/01/2019 - . We have all of the volleyball livescore results for 19/01/2019 - and track all of the volleyball live scores for every game that is due to take place on 19/01/2019 - from all of the major international and national volleyball tournaments including those in England, France, USA & other volleyball leagues from all around the world including Europe, America, Asia & more, we even cover the Volleyball World Championship!

ScoresPro is the #1 free volleyball livescore service for 19/01/2019 - and every other day of the year – we track a huge range of volleyball stats including scores from the first, second & third round along with the final livescore & final points!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement