VOLLEYBALL LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisement

Volleyball Livescore

     Argentina: Serie A1
16:00FT   Ciudad Voley (8)  3252625138
  PSM Volley (10)  0202418 
16:00FT   UPCN Voley Club (3)  325252225185
  Monteros (9)  119222522 
     Austria: AVL
17:00FT   Hypo No Amstetten (6)  123172520181
  Waldviertel (2)  325252125 
     Austria: WVL Women
18:00FT   Eisenerz/Trofaiach W (8)  0231321132
  SG SVS Post W (3)  3252525 
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga - Group 1
18:30FT   VC Gewerbepark Mils (3)  2252319258201
  Oberndorf (4)  31925251715 
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga Women - Group 1
12:00FT   Raiffeisen Dornbirn W (7)  31925252515208
  UVC Mank W (9)  2251820279 
14:00FT   Inzingvolley W (3)  32520251915197
  SG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W (5)  21425192510 
18:00FT   ASKO Volksbank W (4)  22521252316214
  ASKO Linz-Steg 2 W (8)  31525212518 
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga Women - Group 2
16:00FT   ATSE Graz W (1)  3252525140
  ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 2 W (7)  0212123 
17:00FT   ASKO Villach W (5)  125182214174
  Bruckl W (3)  320252525 
     Belgium: EuroMillions League
15:00FT   VBC Waremme (8)  3272525142
  Avoc Achel (6)  0251822 
     Belgium: Liga A Women
18:30FT   Michelbeke W (8)  3202525250177
  Zoersel W (6)  1252213220 
18:30FT   Oudegem W (7)  3252025250151
  Farciennes W (12)  111259110 
20:30FT   Lendelede W (10)  019191800131
  Oostende W (1)  325252500 
     Brazil: Superliga
00:00FT   Caramuru/Castro (11)  0151418122
  Sesc RJ (3)  3252525 
22:00FT   Corinthians Guarulhos (9)  0132016124
  Funvic/Midia Fone (4)  3252525 
     Bulgaria: Superliga
18:00FT   Dobrudja 07 (3)  3252525135
  Neftochimic (5)  0201723 
     China: CVL - Play Offs
10:00FT   Beijing BAIC Motors  3252525128
  Shandong  0172115 
10:00FT   Shanghai  325172526181
  Jiangsu  121251824 
     Croatia: Superliga - Superliga
17:00FT   Split (5)  3252525125
  Rovinj (8)  0191516 
     Croatia: Superliga Women - Prva Liga
18:15FT   Azena Velika Gorica W (7)  121251820182
  Nova Gradiska W (4)  325232525 
20:00FT   Split 1700 W (2)  3252527133
  Kostrena W (6)  0131825 
     Denmark: Volleyligaen
15:20FT   Marienlyst (2)  120202522184
  Hvidovre VK (3)  325252225 
15:30FT   Amager VK (11)  0312022156
  Nordenskov UIF (8)  3332525 
17:00FT   Ishoj (9)  22521251513206
  Ikast KFUM (6)  31925232515 
     Denmark: Volleyligaen Women
17:45FT   Fortuna Odense W (6)  22517132511198
  Brondby W (2)  32325251915 
     Denmark: 1. Divsion East Women
11:00FT   Lyngby W (5)  123212510175
  VLI W (3)  325252125 
     Denmark: 1. Division West
15:00FT   Aabenraa (7)  0151315118
  Randers VK (1)  3252525 
     Estonia: Meeste Liiga
13:00FT   Kiili (4)  325192525179
  Noortekoondis (10)  121251821 
13:00FT   Liider (8)  0161531145
  Voru SK (5)  3252533 
13:00FT   Saaremaa (7)  32528212515214
  Tallinna Spordikool (9)  22030251312 
14:00FT   Neemeco SK (2)  3252525127
  Parnu (11)  0151720 
14:00FT   TLU (Tallinna Ulikool) (1)  3252525100
  Jarvamaa VK (12)  010114 
17:00FT   Eesti Maaulikooli (6)  0221522134
  Rakvere II (3)  3252525 
     Estonia: Meistriliiga - Women
14:00FT   Kohila W (7)  016915115
  Saaremaa W (3)  3252525 
     Europe: Baltic League - Women
12:00FT   Alytaus W (4)EST117182521174
  Tartu U/Eaden W (2)EST325251825 
12:00FT   TK Kaunas W (3)LIT325252525173
  TTU W (5)EST117152714 
14:00FT   Jonava Achema W (8)LAT0202124141
  Riga W (1)LAT3252526 
14:00FT   VK miLATss W (7)LAT21927252012214
  Jelgava/Lu W (6)LAT32525212515 
     Europe: Schenker League
14:00FT   RTU (2)LAT325212525163
  Selver Tallinn (5)EST11725718 
16:00FT   Biolars/Olaine (11)LAT123242519190
  Rakvere (6)EST325262325 
16:00FT   Limbazi (10)LAT3252530144
  Daugavpils (8)LAT0221428 
17:00FT   Parnu (4)EST318252525174
  Jekabpils Lusi (7)LAT125181919 
     Finland: Mestaruusliiga
17:00FT   Akaa (6)  3252525140
  Tiikerit (8)  0212321 
17:00FT   Hurrikaani (2)  3252525135
  Valepa (1)  0192120 
17:00FT   Loimu (5)  118212519179
  Lakkapaa (7)  325252125 
     France: Ligue A
18:00FT   Tours (1)  3252525140
  GFC Ajaccio (9)  0202322 
     Germany: 1. Bundesliga
17:00FT   Berlin Recycling (3)  325202525184
  Giesen/Hildesheim (12)  120252321
     Germany: 1. Bundesliga Women
16:00FT   VCO Berlin W (12)  020158118
  Suhl W (8)  3252525
17:00FT   Potsdam W (6)  22523252313212
  Wiesbaden W (7)  31825202515
20:15FT   Stuttgart W (1)  3252625138
  Rote Raben Vilsbiburg W (9)  0172421
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga North
16:30FT   Moerser SC (7)  0202122138
  Lindow-Gransee (2)  3252525 
17:00FT   Schuttorf (6)  3252525134
  Warnemunde (4)  0142322 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga North Women
16:00FT   BBSC Berlin W (9)  3252525129
  RPB Berlin W (11)  0202113 
17:00FT   SCU Emlichheim W (4)  3252525128
  Aligse W (12)  0231515 
17:00FT   Stralsunder Wildcats W (6)  3252525118
  VCO Schwerin W (13)  0151315 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga South
17:00FT   Russelsheim II (4)  325222525168
  VYS Friedrichshafen (13)  111252015 
17:00FT   TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (1)  32425192515216
  Eltmann (3)  22622252213 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga South Women
15:00FT   VCO Dresden W (8)  3252525125
  Allgau Team Sonthofen W (5)  0152015 
17:00FT   Holz W (3)  319252525178
  Allianz MTV Stuttgart II W (9)  125171923 
18:00FT   Wiesbaden II W (11)  120232520186
  Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II W (4)  325252325 
     Greece: A1
16:30FT   Foinikas Syrou (3)  3252525136
  Pamvohaikos (5)  0211822 
     Greece: A1 Women
21:00FT   Porfiras W (8)  325262325182
  Markopoulo W (10)  122242512 
     Hungary: NB 1 - Losers Stage
17:00FT   Mav Elore Fehervar (1)  3252525135
  SZESE Gyor (5)  0221919 
17:30FT   Dunaferr (3)  32425152515209
  PTE-PEAC (4)  22622252111 
     Hungary: NB 1 - Winners Stage
19:00FT   Kecskemet (3)  325242525186
  MAFC-BME (4)  119262220 
     Hungary: Extraliga - Women
17:00Pst   Bekescsabai RSE W (3)  -------
  Vasas W (1)  ------ 
20:00FT   Jaszberenyi RK W (5)  0211823137
  UTE Budapest W (4)  3252525 
     Hungary: NB 1 - Women
18:00FT   Palota W (7)  326252527190
  TFSE W (8)  128211325 
19:00FT   SZBBRA W (4)  120142510163
  MCM-KE Diamant W (1)  325251925 
19:45FT   Diosgyori VTK W (6)  0222317137
  Budaorsi DSE W (3)  3252525 
     Hungary: Hungarian Cup - Women - Semi Finals
20:00FT   Vasas W  32521252115205
  Bekescsabai RSE W  22025162512 
     Italy: SuperLega
19:00FT   Modena (4)  3252525133
  Latina (11)  0192118
19:00FT   Siena (13)  0202018133
  Perugia (1)  3252525
19:00FT   Sora (12)  117252322180
  Verona (6)  325182525
19:00FT   Trentino (2)  120252220185
  Lube Civitanova (3)  325232525
19:00FT   Vibo Valentia (10)  323252825190
  Ravenna (9)  125162622
     Italy: Serie A2 - First Stage - Group A
19:00FT   Brescia (1)  32324252515207
  Lamezia (13)  2252615209 
19:00FT   Macerata (9)  0232319140
  Santa Croce (8)  3252525 
19:00FT   Massa (6)  3252625141
  Monini Spoleto (3)  0182423 
19:00FT   Potenza Picena (4)  32518202515209
  Reggio Emilia (5)  22125252312 
20:00FT   Mondovi (2)  325252575
  Leverano (10)  0000 
     Italy: Serie A2 - First Stage - Group B
18:00FT   cisano (13)  32225152515203
  Materdomini Castellana (7)  22521252010 
19:00FT   Gioia (8)  0211623135
  Piacenza (2)  3252525 
19:00FT   Grottazzolina (4)  3252525137
  Cuneo (12)  0231821 
19:00FT   Taviano (11)  22125212511207
  Bergamo (1)  32520251915 
19:00FT   Tuscania (14)  125212021183
  Ortona (3)  321252525 
20:00FT   Catania (6)  121142523172
  Cantu (5)  325251425
     Italy: Serie A2 Women - Group A
18:00FT   Caserta W (2)  3252525121
  Roma W (8)  0181612 
18:00FT   Martignacco W (5)  32524132515192
  Sara Pinerolo W (7)  21126251810 
18:00FT   Olbia W (9)  0181513121
  P2P Givova W (6)  3252525 
18:00FT   Soverato W (3)  32325122515205
  Zambelli W (4)  22521252311 
     Italy: Serie A2 Women - Group B
18:00FT   Marignano W (4)  32023252515206
  Marsala W (9)  22525152211 
18:00FT   Montecchio W (8)  125252422192
  Chieri Torino W (2)  327182625 
18:00FT   Perugia W (1)  3262225815195
  Trentino W (3)  22425132512 
18:00FT   Ravenna W (6)  325182525170
  Cutrofiano W (7)  115252215 
     Italy: Coppa Italia Women - Quarter Finals
18:00FT   Conegliano W  325242525183
  Monza W  121262215
18:00FT   Novara W  325251325175
  Cuneo W  123162523
     Japan: V.Premier League
05:00FT   Suntory Sunbirds (2)  32325251415203
  Sakai Blazers (7)  22521192511 
05:00FT   Toray Arrows (5)  3252525127
  Nagano Tridents (10)  0162214 
08:00FT   FC Tokyo (8)  32325252115206
  Oita Miyoshi Weisse Adler (9)  22520142513 
08:00FT   Panasonic Panthers (1)  316282625187
  Toyota Gosei Trefuerza (4)  125262417 
     Japan: V.Premier League Women
05:00FT   Hisamitsu Springs W (1)  32325232515205
  Hitachi W (8)  22517251512 
06:00FT   Ageo Medics W (5)  32517252315207
  NEC Red Rockets W (7)  2202523259 
06:00FT   PFU Blue Cats W (11)  115202521179
  Okayama Seagulls W (9)  325252325 
08:00FT   Toyota Autobody Queensesis W (3)  2251822259207
  Toray Arrows W (4)  32025252315 
     Lebanon: 1st Division - First Stage
15:00FT   Mtein (6)  117252119178
  Al Anwar (2)  325212525 
     Netherlands: Eredivisie
15:00FT   Papendal/Arnhem (4)  125182722189
  Orion (3)  318252925 
16:00FT   Draisma Dynamo (5)  2252826197222
  AB Groningen/Lycurgus (1)  32330242515 
     Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
17:00FT   Springendal Set-up 65 W (5)  3252525136
  Ecare Apollo 8 W (7)  0172123 
17:30FT   Papendal/Arnhem W (9)  0141420123
  Sliedrecht W (1)  3252525 
     Norway: Eliteserien
15:00FT   Askim (6)  0171423129
  Forde (5)  3252525 
15:00FT   Stod (8)  125251620184
  Randaberg (4)  321272525 
     Norway: Eliteserien Women
14:00FT   Oslo W (3)  0173022151
  Forde W (1)  3253225 
     Peru: LNSV Women
01:00FT   Alianza Lima W (2)  116252123170
  Cesar Vallejo W (6)  325102525 
21:00FT   Geminis W (5)  118251224171
  Circolo W (8)  325162526 
23:00FT   Sporting Cristal W (1)  3252525129
  Deportivo Alianza W (10)  0201816 
     Poland: PlusLiga
18:30FT   GKS Katowice (7)  3252525137
  Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (11)  0212318 
     Poland: Orlen Liga Women
18:00FT   Wroclaw W (10)  32517202515205
  MKS Kalisz W (11)  22225251912 
19:00FT   Bielsko-Biała W (6)  3252525129
  Ostrowiec Swietokszyski W (12)  0152019 
19:00FT   Rzeszow W (3)  319252525172
  Chemik Police W (1)  125181520 
     Portugal: Divisio A1
17:00FT   Benfica (2)  3252525110
  Clube K (14)  010169 
17:00FT   Castelo Maia (12)  125291522193
  AAS Mamede (7)  321312525 
17:00FT   Leixoes (10)  12592429191
  Bastardo (4)  322252631 
18:00FT   Caldas (9)  116112513160
  Esmoriz (6)  325252025 
18:00FT   Viana (11)  0231217127
  Sporting CP (1)  3252525 
19:00FT   Famalicense (8)  32525222516219
  Vitoria SC (5)  21927252114 
19:00FT   Sporting de Espinho (3)  3252525123
  Academica de Espinho (13)  0161418 
     Portugal: 1. Divisao Women
17:00FT   Atletico Famalicao W (1)  3252525116
  Lusofona W (12)  081716 
17:00FT   Pedro Lobato W (11)  325252625181
  Belenenses W (9)  117132822 
18:00FT   Braga W (8)  32325292316221
  Boavista Lobos W (10)  22514272514 
20:00FT   Castelo Maia W (6)  0192322139
  GC Vilacondense W (4)  3252525 
20:00FT   Leixoes W (2)  32525171615203
  Porto Volei 2014 W (5)  22223252510 
     Romania: Romanian Cup - Quarter Finals
12:00FT   Dinamo Bucarest  3252525127
  CSA Steaua Bucuresti  0181618 
16:00FT   Unirea Dej  0161619126
  Municipal Zalau  3252525 
     Russia: Superleague Women
10:00FT   Sakhalin W (9)  125182323185
  Minchanka Minsk W (10)  321252525
14:00FT   Uralochka-NTMK W (4)  0262420149
  Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W (1)  3282625
16:00FT   Proton W (12)  0202515137
  Leningradka W (8)  3252725 
17:00FT   Zarechie Odintsovo W (7)  325182525161
  Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W (11)  114251316 
     Russia: Vishaya Liga A
08:00FT   University Barnaul (8)  22025252412209
  Academy Kazan (7)  32522152615 
14:00FT   Transgaz-Stavropol (13)  120252019178
  Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg (4)  325192525 
14:00FT   Grozniy (6)  3252525133
  Odintsovo (10)  0132322 
14:00FT   Tyumen (9)  22518292315223
  Chelyabinsk (3)  31925272517 
16:00FT   Nizhny Novgorod (1)  22522182514206
  Orenburg (2)  31425252216 
17:00FT   Avtomobilist (11)  22523202615218
  MGTU Moscow (5)  31825252417 
     Serbia: Superliga
18:00FT   Novi Pazar (8)  116192518174
  Radnicki (6)  325252125 
21:30FT   Crvena Zvezda (2)  32125252015208
  Partizan (7)  22520202512 
     Serbia: Superliga Women
19:00FT   Crvena Zvezda W (1)  31423252717207
  Dinamo Pancevo W (10)  22525112515 
     Slovakia: Extraliga Women - Losers Stage
17:00FT   UKF Nitra W (2)  325232529192
  Presov W (3)  115252327 
     Spain: Superliga Women
13:00FT   Cajasol Juvasa W (10)  125182313177
  Feel Volley Alcobendas W (5)  323252525 
     Sweden: Grand Prix - Final Four
12:30FT   Linkopings  3252525140
  Orkelljunga  0232121 
18:00FT   Hylte  0182316132
  Falkenberg  3252525 
     Sweden: Grand Prix Women - Final Four
10:00FT   Hylte/Halmstad W  0201422131
  Gislaved W  3252525 
15:30FT   Engelholm W  325251725181
  Orebro W  121202523 
     Switzerland: NLA
18:00FT   Luzern (5)  321252525180
  Chenois (4)  125172022 
     Switzerland: NLA Women
17:30FT   Schaffhausen W (3)  32325281915202
  Franches Montagne W (6)  2251126255 
18:00FT   Aesch Pfeffingen W (2)  0171821131
  Dudingen W (1)  3252525 
18:00FT   Geneve W (7)  0261322139
  Viteos NUC W (4)  3282525 
19:00FT   Lugano W (5)  325262525192
  Cheseaux I W (8)  119242721 
     Turkey: Efeler Ligi
13:00FT   Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi (4)  325212525186
  Ziraat Bankasi (6)  122252320 
     Turkey: Sultanlar Ligi Women
13:00FT   Vakifbank W (2)  3252525141
  Fenerbahce W (3)  0202323
15:00FT   Karayollari W (9)  21619252713213
  Aydin Bld W (8)  32525232515 
16:00FT   Thy W (5)  325252325180
  Halk Bankasi W (12)  117172523 
     USA: NCAA
01:00FT   Charleston (8)  123251118174
  George Mason (1)  325222525 

Get live volleyball score updates & finished volleyball livescores from 20/01/2019 - . We have all of the volleyball livescore results for 20/01/2019 - and track all of the volleyball live scores for every game that is due to take place on 20/01/2019 - from all of the major international and national volleyball tournaments including those in England, France, USA & other volleyball leagues from all around the world including Europe, America, Asia & more, we even cover the Volleyball World Championship!

ScoresPro is the #1 free volleyball livescore service for 20/01/2019 - and every other day of the year – we track a huge range of volleyball stats including scores from the first, second & third round along with the final livescore & final points!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement