• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisementlocale

Europe: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      Europe: Balkan Championship U19
  • Final
  • 12.08.17  21:00FT   Serbia U19SRB 3 26 21 25 25 177  
      Bulgaria U19BUL 1 24 25 18 13   
  • 3rd Place
  • 12.08.17  18:30FT   Turkey U19TUR 3 15 23 25 25 15196  
      Greece U19GRE 2 25 25 13 17 13  
  • 5th Place
  • 12.08.17  16:10FT   Romania U19ROU 0 25 23 24  150  
      Montenegro U19MGR 3 27 25 26    
  • 7th Place
  • 12.08.17  14:30FT   Albania U19ALB 3 25 25 25  119  
      North Macedonia U19MKD 0 12 18 14    
  • Semifinal
  • 11.08.17  21:00FT   Greece U19GRE 2 22 25 25 16 14208  
      Bulgaria U19BUL 3 25 20 20 25 16  
    11.08.17  18:30FT   Serbia U19SRB 3 25 25 25  133  
      Turkey U19TUR 0 21 20 17    
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 11.08.17  16:00FT   Montenegro U19MGR 3 25 25 25  121  
      North Macedonia U19MKD 0 18 16 12    
    11.08.17  14:30FT   Romania U19ROU 3 25 25 25  126  
      Albania U19ALB 0 17 12 22    
  • Group B
  • 10.08.17  21:00FT   Greece U19GRE 3 25 25 26  134  
      Turkey U19TUR 0 12 22 24    
  • Group A
  • 10.08.17  18:30FT   Bulgaria U19BUL 0 18 23 23  139  
      Serbia U19SRB 3 25 25 25    
  • Group B
  • 10.08.17  16:40FT   Albania U19ALB 0 14 15 21  125  
      Montenegro U19MGR 3 25 25 25    
  • Group A
  • 10.08.17  14:30FT   Romania U19ROU 3 25 25 21 25 180  
      North Macedonia U19MKD 1 15 22 25 22   
  • Group B
  • 09.08.17  21:00FT   Turkey U19TUR 3 25 25 25  133  
      Albania U19ALB 0 20 20 18    
  • Group A
  • 09.08.17  18:30FT   Serbia U19SRB 3 25 25 25  122  
      Romania U19ROU 0 17 14 16    
  • Group B
  • 09.08.17  16:00FT   Montenegro U19MGR 1 13 26 15 24 178  
      Greece U19GRE 3 25 24 25 26   
  • Group A
  • 09.08.17  14:30FT   North Macedonia U19MKD 0 10 15 13  113  
      Bulgaria U19BUL 3 25 25 25    
          Europe: European Championship
  • Pool D
  • 06.09.20  20:00FT   LatviaLAT 3 25 25 25  134  
      CyprusCYP 0 15 21 23    
    06.09.20  17:00FT   SpainESP 3 25 25 25  139  
      MoldovaMLD 0 19 22 23    
    05.09.20  20:00FT   MoldovaMLD 2 20 25 25 22 10205  
      CyprusCYP 3 25 19 19 25 15  
    05.09.20  17:00FT   LatviaLAT 1 25 25 26 22 196  
      SpainESP 3 27 18 28 25   
    04.09.20  20:00FT   CyprusCYP 3 27 25 25  147  
      SpainESP 0 25 22 23    
    04.09.20  17:00FT   MoldovaMLD 0 22 17 22  136  
      LatviaLAT 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool F
  • 07.01.21  18:00   AzerbaijanAZE - - - - - --  
      MontenegroMGR - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • 07.01.21  18:00   Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH - - - - - --  
      North MacedoniaMKD - - - - - -  
  • Pool F
  • 07.01.21  18:00   GreeceGRE - - - - - --  
      GeorgiaGEO - - - - - -  
  • Pool E
  • 07.01.21  18:00   SlovakiaSVK - - - - - --  
      AlbaniaALB - - - - - -  
    07.01.21  18:00   SwitzerlandCHE - - - - - --  
      RomaniaROU - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • 07.01.21  18:00   TurkeyTUR - - - - - --  
      DenmarkDEN - - - - - -  
  • Pool E
  • 08.01.21  18:00   AlbaniaALB - - - - - --  
      SwitzerlandCHE - - - - - -  
  • Pool G
  • 08.01.21  18:00   BelarusBLR - - - - - --  
      PortugalPOR - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • 08.01.21  18:00   CroatiaCRO - - - - - --  
      SwedenSWE - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • 08.01.21  18:00   DenmarkDEN - - - - - --  
      Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH - - - - - -  
  • Pool F
  • 08.01.21  18:00   GeorgiaGEO - - - - - --  
      AzerbaijanAZE - - - - - -  
  • Pool G
  • 08.01.21  18:00   HungaryHUN - - - - - --  
      NorwayNOR - - - - - -  
  • Pool F
  • 08.01.21  18:00   MontenegroMGR - - - - - --  
      GreeceGRE - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • 08.01.21  18:00   North MacedoniaMKD - - - - - --  
      TurkeyTUR - - - - - -  
  • Pool E
  • 08.01.21  18:00   RomaniaROU - - - - - --  
      SlovakiaSVK - - - - - -  
  • Pool G
  • 09.01.21  18:00   BelarusBLR - - - - - --  
      HungaryHUN - - - - - -  
  • Pool F
  • 09.01.21  18:00   GreeceGRE - - - - - --  
      AzerbaijanAZE - - - - - -  
    09.01.21  18:00   MontenegroMGR - - - - - --  
      GeorgiaGEO - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • 09.01.21  18:00   North MacedoniaMKD - - - - - --  
      DenmarkDEN - - - - - -  
  • Pool G
  • 09.01.21  18:00   PortugalPOR - - - - - --  
      NorwayNOR - - - - - -  
  • Pool E
  • 09.01.21  18:00   RomaniaROU - - - - - --  
      AlbaniaALB - - - - - -  
    09.01.21  18:00   SlovakiaSVK - - - - - --  
      SwitzerlandCHE - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • 09.01.21  18:00   SwedenSWE - - - - - --  
      NetherlandsNED - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • 09.01.21  18:00   TurkeyTUR - - - - - --  
      Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • 10.01.21  18:00   NetherlandsNED - - - - - --  
      CroatiaCRO - - - - - -  
  • Pool G
  • 10.01.21  18:00   NorwayNOR - - - - - --  
      BelarusBLR - - - - - -  
    10.01.21  18:00   PortugalPOR - - - - - --  
      HungaryHUN - - - - - -  
          Europe: European Championship - Women
  • Pool F
  • 06.09.20  18:00Pst   Czech Republic WCZE - - - - - --  
      Bosnia and Herzegovina WBIH - - - - - -  
    05.09.20  18:00Pst   Bosnia and Herzegovina WBIH - - - - - --  
      Latvia WLAT - - - - - -  
    04.09.20  18:00Pst   Bosnia and Herzegovina WBIH - - - - - --  
      Slovenia WSLO - - - - - -  
    04.09.20  18:00Pst   Latvia WLAT - - - - - --  
      Czech Republic WCZE - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • 04.01.21  18:00   Belarus WBLR - - - - - --  
      Estonia WEST - - - - - -  
    05.01.21  18:00   Estonia WEST - - - - - --  
      Switzerland WCHE - - - - - -  
    06.01.21  18:00   Switzerland WCHE - - - - - --  
      Belarus WBLR - - - - - -  
    07.01.21  18:00   Estonia WEST - - - - - --  
      Belarus WBLR - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • 07.01.21  18:00   Georgia WGEO - - - - - --  
      Portugal WPOR - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • 07.01.21  18:00   Greece WGRE - - - - - --  
      Austria WAUT - - - - - -  
  • Pool E
  • 07.01.21  18:00   Hungary WHUN - - - - - --  
      Denmark WDEN - - - - - -  
    07.01.21  18:00   Israel WISR - - - - - --  
      France WFRA - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • 07.01.21  18:00   Montenegro WMGR - - - - - --  
      Finland WFIN - - - - - -  
    07.01.21  18:00   Slovakia WSVK - - - - - --  
      Kosovo WKOS - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • 07.01.21  18:00   Spain WESP - - - - - --  
      Norway WNOR - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • 07.01.21  18:00   Ukraine WUKR - - - - - --  
      Sweden WSWE - - - - - -  
          Europe: CEV Champions League
  • Pool E
  • 08.10.20  20:00FT   AmriswilCHE 3 25 21 25 25 178  
      Noliko MaaseikBEL 1 21 25 16 20   
    07.10.20  20:00FT   Noliko MaaseikBEL 2 25 18 25 24 14219  
      Shakhtar SoligorskBLR 3 23 25 23 26 16  
    06.10.20  20:00FT   Shakhtar SoligorskBLR 2 22 18 25 25 8192  
      AmriswilCHE 3 25 25 13 16 15  
  • Pool G
  • 27.10.20  20:30   Arcada GalatiROU - - - - - -- 
      KaposvarHUN - - - - - -  
  • Pool H
  • 27.10.20  21:00   AmriswilCHE - - - - - -- 
      Dinamo MoscowRUS - - - - - -  
  • Pool G
  • 28.10.20  20:30   KaposvarHUN - - - - - --  
      JastrzebskiPOL - - - - - -  
  • Pool H
  • 28.10.20  21:00   Dinamo MoscowRUS - - - - - --  
      TrentinoITA - - - - - -  
  • Pool G
  • 29.10.20  20:30   JastrzebskiPOL - - - - - --  
      Arcada GalatiROU - - - - - -  
  • Pool H
  • 29.10.20  21:00   TrentinoITA - - - - - --  
      AmriswilCHE - - - - - -  
          Europe: CEV Champions League - Women
  • 2
  • 22.10.20  18:00Pst   Dynamo Moscow WRUS - - - - - --  
      Stuttgart WGER - - - - - -  
    06.11.20  18:00   Stuttgart WGER - - - - - --  
      Dynamo Moscow WRUS - - - - - -  
          Europe: Euroleague
  • Final
  • 02.07.17  20:00FT   UkraineUKR 3 25 25 24 25 175  
      North MacedoniaMKD 1 15 22 26 13   
  • 3rd Place
  • 02.07.17  17:00FT   SwedenSWE 3 25 16 25 25 179  
      DenmarkDEN 1 23 25 19 21   
  • Semifinal
  • 01.07.17  20:00FT   DenmarkDEN 2 25 25 14 20 11199  
      North MacedoniaMKD 3 19 20 25 25 15  
    01.07.17  17:00FT   SwedenSWE 2 25 19 16 25 16214  
      UkraineUKR 3 23 25 25 22 18  
          Europe: Golden European League
  • Final
  • 22.06.19  19:00FT   BelarusBLR 0 16 21 19  131  
      TurkeyTUR 3 25 25 25    
  • 3rd Place
  • 22.06.19  16:00FT   NetherlandsNED 3 25 25 25  129  
      EstoniaEST 0 22 16 16    
  • Semifinal
  • 21.06.19  19:00FT   TurkeyTUR 3 25 22 25 28 195  
      EstoniaEST 1 23 25 21 26   
    21.06.19  16:00FT   NetherlandsNED 1 22 31 19 21 197  
      BelarusBLR 3 25 29 25 25   
          Europe: Euroleague - Women
  • Final
  • 09.07.17  19:00FT   Ukraine WUKR 3 17 25 27 25 183  
      Finland WFIN 1 25 23 25 16   
          Europe: Golden European League Women
  • Final
  • 22.06.19  20:00FT   Czech Republic WCZE 3 18 25 25 25 177  
      Croatia WCRO 1 25 15 22 22   
  • 3rd Place
  • 22.06.19  17:00FT   Belarus WBLR 3 26 25 25  135  
      Spain WESP 0 24 17 18    
  • Semifinal
  • 21.06.19  20:00FT   Croatia WCRO 3 25 25 23 25 186  
      Spain WESP 1 21 22 25 20   
    21.06.19  17:00FT   Czech Republic WCZE 3 25 25 23 26 179  
      Belarus WBLR 1 16 15 25 24   
          Europe: CEV Cup
  • SF
  • 19.03.20  15:00FT   Lokomotiv NovosibirskRUS 3 25 25 23 25 190  
      Zenit St. PetersburgRUS 1 22 23 25 22   
  • 1/16
  • 10.11.20  18:00Awd   Polonia LondonENG 3 25 25 25  75  
      BrnoCZE 0 0 0 0    
    10.11.20  18:00Awd   Stroitel MinskBLR 3 25 25 25  75  
      SchonenwerdCHE 0 0 0 0    
    10.11.20  18:00Awd   ValepaFIN 0 0 0 0  75  
      AB Groningen/LycurgusNED 3 25 25 25    
    10.11.20  18:00   VojvodinaSRB - - - - - --  
      ChenoisCHE - - - - - -  
    10.11.20  22:30   Noliko MaaseikBEL - - - - - --  
      ChaumontFRA - - - - - -  
    11.11.20  18:00   Shakhtar SoligorskBLR - - - - - --  
      NISSRB - - - - - -  
    11.11.20  20:00Awd   Mladost Ribola KastelaCRO 0 0 0 0  75  
      GalatasarayTUR 3 25 25 25    
    11.11.20  20:00   NeftochimicBUL - - - - - --  
      Mladi RadnikSRB - - - - - -  
    11.11.20  21:00   Posojilnica Aich/DobAUT - - - - - --  
      Dukla LiberecCZE - - - - - -  
    11.11.20  22:00   Draisma DynamoNED - - - - - --  
      AnkaTUR - - - - - -  
    12.11.20  19:00   HAOK Mladost ZagrebCRO - - - - - --  
      MontpellierFRA - - - - - -  
          Europe: European Games
  • Final
  • 28.06.15  11:25FT   BulgariaBUL 1 16 18 31 21 190  
      GermanyGER 3 25 25 29 25   
  • 3rd Place
  • 28.06.15  08:30FT   PolandPOL 1 24 25 23 23 194  
      RussiaRUS 3 26 23 25 25   
  • Semi Final
  • 26.06.15  17:30FT   RussiaRUS 1 17 25 18 18 171  
      GermanyGER 3 25 18 25 25   
    26.06.15  15:00FT   PolandPOL 2 14 25 22 25 13206  
      BulgariaBUL 3 25 19 25 23 15  
          Europe: Silver European League
  • Final
  • 30.06.19  17:00FT   RomaniaROU 3 25 25 25  140  
      GreeceGRE 0 21 23 21    
          Europe: European Games - Women
  • Final
  • 27.06.15  17:00FT   Poland WPOL 0 11 19 13  118  
      Turkey WTUR 3 25 25 25    
  • 3rd Place
  • 27.06.15  14:00FT   Serbia WSRB 3 21 25 17 25 15195  
      Azerbaijan WAZE 2 25 19 25 14 9  
  • Semi Final
  • 25.06.15  18:00FT   Turkey WTUR 3 25 23 25 23 15212  
      Azerbaijan WAZE 2 21 25 19 25 11  
    25.06.15  15:00FT   Poland WPOL 3 25 20 25 22 15211  
      Serbia WSRB 2 23 25 19 25 12  
          Europe: Silver European League - Women
  • Final
  • 28.06.19  17:00FT   Romania WROU 3 25 25 25  128  
      Slovenia WSLO 0 22 14 17    
    25.06.19  20:30FT   Slovenia WSLO 3 25 22 25 25 184  
      Romania WROU 1 19 25 21 22   
          Europe: Balkan Championship U19 Women
  • Final
  • 03.07.19  19:30FT   Serbia U19 WSRB 2 25 25 20 22 10205  
      Turkey U19 WTUR 3 17 21 25 25 15  
  • 3rd Place
  • 03.07.19  17:05FT   Romania U19 WROU 3 25 20 25 25 164  
      Montenegro U19 WMGR 1 9 25 20 15   
  • 5th Place
  • 03.07.19  14:30FT   Kosovo U19 WKOS 3 27 19 25 27 188  
      Moldova U19 WMLD 1 25 25 15 25   
  • SF
  • 02.07.19  19:30FT   Turkey U19 WTUR 3 25 25 25  117  
      Montenegro U19 WMGR 0 15 14 13    
    02.07.19  17:00FT   Serbia U19 WSRB 3 25 26 25  139  
      Romania U19 WROU 0 17 24 22    
  • Pool A
  • 01.07.19  17:30FT   Romania U19 WROU 0 24 28 12  145  
      Turkey U19 WTUR 3 26 30 25    
  • Pool B
  • 01.07.19  15:00FT   Montenegro U19 WMGR 0 16 16 17  124  
      Serbia U19 WSRB 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool A
  • 30.06.19  17:30FT   Kosovo U19 WKOS 1 21 23 26 13 182  
      Romania U19 WROU 3 25 25 24 25   
  • Pool B
  • 30.06.19  15:00FT   Moldova U19 WMLD 0 16 10 14  115  
      Montenegro U19 WMGR 3 25 25 25    
          Europe: Balkan Championship U20
  • FINAL
  • 28.06.19  20:00FT   Montenegro U20MGR 3 25 24 25 25 181  
      Greece U20GRE 1 20 26 21 15   
  • 3rd Place
  • 28.06.19  18:00FT   Albania U20ALB 3 22 25 24 25 15201  
      Serbia U20SRB 2 25 20 26 14 5  
  • 5th Place
  • 28.06.19  15:00FT   Romania U20ROU 3 27 16 25 20 15209  
      Bosnia and Herzegovina U20BIH 2 25 25 22 25 9  
  • 7th Place
  • 28.06.19  12:30FT   North Macedonia U20  3 25 25 25  119  
      Kosovo U20KOS 0 15 16 13    
  • SF
  • 27.06.19  22:45FT   Serbia U20SRB 1 18 21 26 22 186  
      Greece U20GRE 3 25 25 24 25   
    27.06.19  20:00FT   Albania U20ALB 1 22 25 19 19 175  
      Montenegro U20MGR 3 25 15 25 25   
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 27.06.19  17:30FT   Bosnia and Herzegovina U20BIH 3 25 25 25  134  
      Kosovo U20KOS 0 18 18 23    
    27.06.19  15:00FT   North Macedonia U20  0 12 22 19  128  
      Romania U20ROU 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 2
  • 26.06.19  22:30FT   Montenegro U20MGR 2 25 21 22 25 8206  
      Serbia U20SRB 3 21 25 25 19 15  
  • Pool 1
  • 26.06.19  20:15FT   North Macedonia U20  0 24 24 22  147  
      Albania U20ALB 3 26 26 25    
  • Pool 2
  • 26.06.19  17:30FT   Bosnia and Herzegovina U20BIH 3 25 24 22 25 19225  
      Romania U20ROU 2 21 26 25 21 17  
  • Pool 1
  • 26.06.19  15:00FT   Greece U20GRE 3 25 25 25  111  
      Kosovo U20KOS 0 11 9 16    
  • Pool 2
  • 25.06.19  22:30FT   Serbia U20SRB 3 17 25 25 25 166  
      Bosnia and Herzegovina U20BIH 1 25 14 20 15   
  • Pool 1
  • 25.06.19  20:00FT   Albania U20ALB 3 26 26 25  141  
      Greece U20GRE 0 24 24 16    
  • Pool 2
  • 25.06.19  17:30FT   Romania U20ROU 0 13 22 18  128  
      Montenegro U20MGR 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • 25.06.19  15:00FT   Kosovo U20KOS 0 10 15 12  112  
      North Macedonia U20  3 25 25 25    
          Europe: CEV Challenge Cup
  • 2
  • 15.10.20  17:30FT   Halk BankasiTUR 3 25 25 25  121  
      UVC Holding GrazAUT 0 17 16 13    
  • 1/16
  • 02.11.20  19:00   Gio StrumicaMKD - - - - - --  
      OmoniaCYP - - - - - -  
    03.11.20  14:00   OmoniaCYP - - - - - --  
      Gio StrumicaMKD - - - - - -  
    03.11.20  20:00   Jekabpils LusiLAT - - - - - --  
      MilanoITA - - - - - -  
    03.11.20  21:30   CannesFRA - - - - - --  
      Nantes-RezeFRA - - - - - -  
    03.11.20  22:00   Vardar SkopjeMKD - - - - - --  
      Calcit KamnikSLO - - - - - -  
    03.11.20  23:00   Sporting CPPOR - - - - - --  
      Giesen/HildesheimGER - - - - - -  
    04.11.20  19:00   Podolyany TernopilUKR - - - - - --  
      PartizanSRB - - - - - -  
    04.11.20  20:00   Barkom LvivUKR - - - - - --  
      Dinamo BucarestROU - - - - - -  
    04.11.20  20:00   SaaremaaEST - - - - - --  
      Lausanne UCCHE - - - - - -  
    04.11.20  21:00Awd   SollentunaSWE 3 25 25 25  75  
      Viking TIFNOR 0 0 0 0    
    04.11.20  21:30   LuzernCHE - - - - - --  
      WaldviertelAUT - - - - - -  
    04.11.20  22:00   Calcit KamnikSLO - - - - - --  
      Vardar SkopjeMKD - - - - - -  
    05.11.20  17:30   Halk BankasiTUR - - - - - --  
      Kfar SabaISR - - - - - -  
    05.11.20  19:00   PartizanSRB - - - - - --  
      Podolyany TernopilUKR - - - - - -  
    05.11.20  20:00Awd   ParnuEST 3 25 25 25  75  
      TiikeritFIN 0 0 0 0    
    05.11.20  20:00   RTULAT - - - - - --  
      PragaCZE - - - - - -  
          Europe: European Championship U16 Women
  • FINAL
  • 21.07.19  21:00FT   Italy U16 WITA 0 20 20 20  135  
      Turkey U16 WTUR 3 25 25 25    
  • 3rd Place
  • 21.07.19  18:00FT   Russia U16 WRUS 3 25 18 25 25 169  
      Slovenia U16 WSLO 1 19 25 18 14   
  • 5th Place
  • 21.07.19  13:30FT   Netherlands U16 WNED 3 29 18 25 25 191  
      Serbia U16 WSRB 1 27 25 22 20   
  • 7th Place
  • 21.07.19  11:00FT   Germany U16 WGER 3 25 25 25  132  
      France U16 WFRA 0 16 22 19    
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 20.07.19  21:00FT   Germany U16 WGER 2 20 25 25 24 8208  
      Netherlands U16 WNED 3 25 21 19 26 15  
  • Semifinal
  • 20.07.19  20:30FT   Russia U16 WRUS 2 25 16 25 24 11201  
      Italy U16 WITA 3 21 25 13 26 15  
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 20.07.19  18:30FT   Serbia U16 WSRB 3 25 25 15 25 165  
      France U16 WFRA 1 20 12 25 18   
  • Semifinal
  • 20.07.19  18:00FT   Turkey U16 WTUR 3 23 25 25 25 166  
      Slovenia U16 WSLO 1 25 18 17 8   
  • Pool 1
  • 18.07.19  21:00FT   Finland U16 WFIN 0 18 14 19  126  
      Slovenia U16 WSLO 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 2
  • 18.07.19  20:30FT   Italy U16 WITA 0 15 16 22  128  
      Turkey U16 WTUR 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • 18.07.19  18:30FT   Croatia U16 WCRO 0 17 14 16  122  
      Russia U16 WRUS 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 2
  • 18.07.19  18:00FT   Netherlands U16 WNED 2 25 20 25 12 11198  
      Serbia U16 WSRB 3 18 25 22 25 15  
  • Pool 1
  • 18.07.19  16:00FT   France U16 WFRA 3 21 25 25 25 179  
      Germany U16 WGER 1 25 22 17 19   
  • Pool 2
  • 18.07.19  12:00FT   Belgium U16 WBEL 3 23 22 25 25 15205  
      Romania U16 WROU 2 25 25 16 16 13  
          Europe: European Championship U17
  • Final
  • 21.07.19  18:00FT   France U17FRA 3 25 23 25 25 176  
      Bulgaria U17BUL 1 20 25 20 13   
  • 3rd Place
  • 21.07.19  15:30FT   Czech Republic U17CZE 0 24 26 21  150  
      Poland U17POL 3 26 28 25    
  • 5th place
  • 21.07.19  12:30FT   Turkey U17TUR 0 27 20 15  141  
      Italy U17ITA 3 29 25 25    
  • 7th place
  • 21.07.19  10:00FT   Russia U17RUS 1 18 25 15 18 171  
      Belarus U17BLR 3 25 20 25 25   
  • Semifinal
  • 20.07.19  19:30FT   France U17FRA 3 28 28 25  148  
      Czech Republic U17CZE 0 26 26 15    
    20.07.19  17:00FT   Poland U17POL 1 25 21 25 23 193  
      Bulgaria U17BUL 3 22 25 27 25   
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 20.07.19  14:30FT   Italy U17ITA 3 25 25 23 25 181  
      Belarus U17BLR 1 16 22 25 20   
    20.07.19  12:00FT   Turkey U17TUR 3 25 27 25  142  
      Russia U17RUS 0 23 25 17    
  • Pool 2
  • 18.07.19  20:00FT   Russia U17RUS 3 25 25 26 25 180  
      Portugal U17POR 1 15 20 28 16   
  • Pool 1
  • 18.07.19  20:00FT   Turkey U17TUR 3 25 25 26  129  
      Belarus U17BLR 0 14 15 24    
    18.07.19  17:30FT   Bulgaria U17BUL 0 18 22 10  125  
      France U17FRA 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 2
  • 18.07.19  17:30FT   Greece U17GRE 0 23 19 21  138  
      Italy U17ITA 3 25 25 25    
    18.07.19  15:00FT   Czech Republic U17CZE 0 21 20 22  138  
      Poland U17POL 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • 18.07.19  15:00FT   Romania U17ROU 0 17 19 12  123  
      Finland U17FIN 3 25 25 25    
          Europe: Games Of The Small States Of Europe
  • 5
  • 01.06.19  19:00FT   San MarinoSM 0 19 11 17  122  
      LuxembourgLUX 3 25 25 25    
    01.06.19  17:00FT   CyprusCYP 3 25 25 25  119  
      IcelandISL 0 15 13 16    
    01.06.19  14:00FT   MonacoMON 0 25 22 20  144  
      MontenegroMGR 3 27 25 25    
  • 4
  • 31.05.19  21:00FT   LuxembourgLUX 1 27 21 20 22 190  
      CyprusCYP 3 25 25 25 25   
    31.05.19  19:15FT   MontenegroMGR 3 25 25 25  127  
      San MarinoSM 0 18 18 16    
    31.05.19  17:00FT   IcelandISL 1 25 16 21 22 174  
      MonacoMON 3 15 25 25 25   
  • 3
  • 30.05.19  21:40FT   San MarinoSM 3 25 22 26 22 15214  
      MonacoMON 2 19 25 24 25 11  
    30.05.19  19:15FT   CyprusCYP 1 13 25 17 23 171  
      MontenegroMGR 3 25 18 25 25   
    30.05.19  17:00FT   LuxembourgLUX 3 25 24 25 25 175  
      IcelandISL 1 16 26 17 17   
  • 2
  • 29.05.19  21:30FT   MontenegroMGR 3 25 26 25  134  
      LuxembourgLUX 0 13 24 21    
    29.05.19  19:40FT   MonacoMON 0 20 18 19  132  
      CyprusCYP 3 25 25 25    
    29.05.19  17:10FT   IcelandISL 1 25 19 21 20 181  
      San MarinoSM 3 21 25 25 25   
          Europe: Nevza
  • FINAL
  • 10.02.19  16:30FT   MarienlystDEN 2 23 25 25 23 13208  
      Polonia LondonENG 3 25 19 15 25 15  
  • 3rd Place
  • 10.02.19  14:15FT   Hvidovre VKDEN 3 25 19 25 26 189  
      RandabergNOR 1 22 25 23 24   
  • 5th Place
  • 10.02.19  12:00FT   IshojDEN 1 25 16 20 11 167  
      KA AkureyrarISL 3 20 25 25 25   
  • Semifinal
  • 09.02.19  22:00FT   MarienlystDEN 3 26 18 25 25 186  
      Hvidovre VKDEN 1 24 25 22 21   
    09.02.19  19:45FT   Polonia LondonENG 3 25 25 25 25 184  
      RandabergNOR 1 27 21 21 15   
  • Pool A
  • 09.02.19  14:15FT   Polonia LondonENG 2 25 23 25 20 13208  
      KA AkureyrarISL 3 17 25 20 25 15  
  • Pool B
  • 09.02.19  12:00FT   RandabergNOR 3 26 25 25  130  
      IshojDEN 0 24 15 15    
  • Pool A
  • 08.02.19  22:15FT   Polonia LondonENG 3 18 17 25 25 15201  
      MarienlystDEN 2 25 25 22 22 7  
  • Pool B
  • 08.02.19  20:00FT   Hvidovre VKDEN 2 25 21 22 25 11208  
      RandabergNOR 3 20 25 25 19 15  
  • Pool A
  • 08.02.19  16:45FT   MarienlystDEN 3 26 25 25 25 188  
      KA AkureyrarISL 1 28 22 17 20   
  • Pool B
  • 08.02.19  14:30FT   Hvidovre VKDEN 3 25 25 25  124  
      IshojDEN 0 16 18 15    
          Europe: Savaria Kupa - Women
  • 3
  • 21.08.16  19:30FT   Hungary WHUN 0 21 12 25  135  
      France WFRA 3 25 25 27    
    21.08.16  17:00FT   Austria WAUT 0 17 22 21  135  
      Slovakia WSVK 3 25 25 25    
  • 2
  • 20.08.16  19:30FT   Hungary WHUN 0 20 7 23  125  
      Slovakia WSVK 3 25 25 25    
    20.08.16  17:00FT   France WFRA 3 25 25 25  125  
      Austria WAUT 0 17 16 17    
  • 1
  • 19.08.16  19:30FT   Hungary WHUN 3 17 25 25 25 179  
      Austria WAUT 1 25 22 22 18   
    19.08.16  17:00FT   Slovakia WSVK 3 25 26 27  144  
      France WFRA 0 17 24 25    
          Europe: Wevza U18 Women
  • 1
  • 14.07.19  21:00FT   Germany U18 WGER 3 25 16 25 25 180  
      France U18 WFRA 1 19 25 22 23   
    14.07.19  18:00FT   Spain U18 WESP 3 23 25 25 25 172  
      Portugal U18 WPOR 1 25 14 13 22   
    14.07.19  15:30FT   Belgium U18 WBEL 0 10 17 23  125  
      Netherlands U18 WNED 3 25 25 25    
    13.07.19  21:00FT   Germany U18 WGER 1 25 19 18 13 173  
      Spain U18 WESP 3 23 25 25 25   
    13.07.19  18:00FT   France U18 WFRA 3 25 25 22 25 184  
      Belgium U18 WBEL 1 23 18 25 21   
    13.07.19  15:30FT   Netherlands U18 WNED 3 22 25 25 25 176  
      Portugal U18 WPOR 1 25 21 22 11   
    12.07.19  21:00FT   Germany U18 WGER 3 26 25 25  136  
      Belgium U18 WBEL 0 24 20 16    
    12.07.19  18:00FT   Spain U18 WESP 1 13 20 25 19 171  
      Netherlands U18 WNED 3 25 25 19 25   
    12.07.19  15:30FT   Portugal U18 WPOR 0 24 16 16  132  
      France U18 WFRA 3 26 25 25    
    11.07.19  21:00FT   Germany U18 WGER 0 25 19 13  134  
      Netherlands U18 WNED 3 27 25 25    
    11.07.19  18:00FT   Belgium U18 WBEL 3 25 25 13 25 172  
      Portugal U18 WPOR 1 22 16 25 21   
    11.07.19  15:30FT   Spain U18 WESP 0 9 22 15  121  
      France U18 WFRA 3 25 25 25    
          Europe: Wevza U19
  • Final
  • 14.07.19  19:30FT   Italy U19ITA 0 22 23 23  143  
      Belgium U19BEL 3 25 25 25    
  • 3rd Place
  • 14.07.19  17:00FT   Portugal U19POR 1 12 25 17 19 171  
      Netherlands U19NED 3 25 23 25 25   
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 13.07.19  19:30FT   France U19FRA 1 25 29 19 21 197  
      Germany U19GER 3 22 31 25 25   
  • SF
  • 13.07.19  19:30FT   Italy U19ITA 3 25 25 25  116  
      Portugal U19POR 0 15 13 13    
    13.07.19  17:00FT   Belgium U19BEL 3 25 12 25 25 168  
      Netherlands U19NED 1 19 25 16 21   
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 13.07.19  17:00FT   Spain U19ESP 3 25 25 25  131  
      Spain B U19ESP 0 19 18 19    
  • Pool B
  • 12.07.19  19:30FT   Germany U19GER 2 20 21 26 26 11217  
      Spain U19ESP 3 25 25 24 24 15  
  • Pool A
  • 12.07.19  19:30FT   Italy U19ITA 3 25 25 25  137  
      France U19FRA 0 21 19 22    
  • Pool B
  • 12.07.19  17:00FT   Belgium U19BEL 3 25 25 25  135  
      Portugal U19POR 0 15 22 23    
  • Pool A
  • 12.07.19  17:00FT   Spain B U19ESP 0 18 18 22  133  
      Netherlands U19NED 3 25 25 25    
    11.07.19  19:30FT   Italy U19ITA 3 25 25 25  122  
      Spain B U19ESP 0 14 12 21    
  • Pool B
  • 11.07.19  19:30FT   Spain U19ESP 1 24 25 20 20 186  
      Portugal U19POR 3 26 21 25 25   
    11.07.19  17:00FT   Germany U19GER 0 29 18 14  142  
      Belgium U19BEL 3 31 25 25    
  • Pool A
  • 11.07.19  17:00FT   Netherlands U19NED 3 25 21 25 25 180  
      France U19FRA 1 22 25 21 16   
          Europe: CEV Challenge Cup Women
  • 1/4
  • 04.03.20  22:00FT   Beziers WFRA 3 25 25 25  130  
      Aachen WGER 0 15 22 18    
    04.03.20  21:00FT   Dresdner WGER 3 25 19 25 25 171  
      Thiras W  1 19 25 21 12   
    04.03.20  18:00FT   Thy WTUR 3 25 25 25  119  
      ASKO Linz-Steg WAUT 0 13 15 16    
    03.03.20  18:30FT   Olympiacos WGRE 2 25 25 20 21 9199  
      Bekescsabai RSE WHUN 3 17 17 25 25 15  
  • 1/16
  • 10.11.20  17:00   Thy WTUR - - - - - --  
      Kastela WCRO - - - - - -  
    11.11.20  18:00   Kastela WCRO - - - - - --  
      Thy WTUR - - - - - -  
    11.11.20  19:00   Alba Blaj WROU - - - - - --  
      Cheseaux I WCHE - - - - - -  
    11.11.20  21:00   Holding Graz WAUT - - - - - --  
      ASKO Linz-Steg WAUT - - - - - -  
    11.11.20  21:30   Aesch Pfeffingen WCHE - - - - - --  
      UKF Nitra WSVK - - - - - -  
    11.11.20  22:00   Palmas Gran Canaria WESP - - - - - --  
      Sliedrecht WNED - - - - - -  
    11.11.20  23:00   Clube K WPOR - - - - - --  
      Jedinstvo Stara Pazova WSRB - - - - - -  
    12.11.20  20:00   Ostrava WCZE - - - - - --  
      Rigas WLAT - - - - - -  
    12.11.20  20:00   VK Kupele Brusno WSVK - - - - - --  
      Dimurol Libbys La Laguna WESP - - - - - -  
    12.11.20  21:00   Vardar Skopje WMKD - - - - - --  
      Hameenlinna WFIN - - - - - -  
    12.11.20  22:00Awd   Schaffhausen WCHE 0 0 0 0  75  
      TK Kaunas WLIT 3 25 25 25    
          Europe: Games Of The Small States Of Europe - Women
  • 5
  • 01.06.19  21:00FT   San Marino WSM 3 25 25 25  116  
      Liechtenstein WLI 0 16 9 16    
    01.06.19  12:00FT   Iceland WISL 0 13 19 21  128  
      Montenegro WMGR 3 25 25 25    
    01.06.19  10:00FT   Luxembourg WLUX 0 23 13 21  132  
      Cyprus WCYP 3 25 25 25    
  • 4
  • 31.05.19  14:00FT   Cyprus WCYP 3 25 25 25  128  
      San Marino WSM 0 21 18 14    
    31.05.19  12:00FT   Montenegro WMGR 3 25 25 25  122  
      Luxembourg WLUX 0 14 12 21    
    31.05.19  10:00FT   Liechtenstein WLI 0 17 15 21  128  
      Iceland WISL 3 25 25 25    
  • 3
  • 30.05.19  14:00FT   Luxembourg WLUX 2 25 25 17 21 11198  
      Iceland WISL 3 12 22 25 25 15  
    30.05.19  12:00FT   San Marino WSM 0 19 11 19  124  
      Montenegro WMGR 3 25 25 25    
    30.05.19  10:00FT   Cyprus WCYP 3 25 25 25  121  
      Liechtenstein WLI 0 13 21 12    
  • 2
  • 29.05.19  15:15FT   Iceland WISL 3 26 25 25  127  
      San Marino WSM 0 24 16 11    
    29.05.19  12:30FT   Montenegro WMGR 3 25 19 25 18 15203  
      Cyprus WCYP 2 21 25 19 25 11  
    29.05.19  10:00FT   Liechtenstein WLI 1 25 21 20 10 173  
      Luxembourg WLUX 3 22 25 25 25   
          Europe: Nevza Women
  • FINAL
  • 10.02.19  16:30FT   TVN WNOR 0 9 20 16  120  
      Engelholm WSWE 3 25 25 25    
  • 3rd Place
  • 10.02.19  14:15FT   Oslo WNOR 0 20 10 19  124  
      Brondby WDEN 3 25 25 25    
  • 5th Place
  • 10.02.19  12:00FT   KA Akureyrar WISL 1 23 11 25 13 169  
      Koge WDEN 3 25 25 22 25   
  • Semifinal
  • 09.02.19  22:00FT   Brondby WDEN 1 27 20 17 18 182  
      Engelholm WSWE 3 25 25 25 25   
    09.02.19  19:45FT   TVN WNOR 3 25 25 25  123  
      Oslo WNOR 0 17 12 19    
  • Pool A
  • 09.02.19  14:15FT   TVN WNOR 3 25 25 25  114  
      Koge WDEN 0 13 19 7    
  • Pool B
  • 09.02.19  12:00FT   Oslo WNOR 3 23 28 24 25 15223  
      KA Akureyrar WISL 2 25 26 26 20 11  
    08.02.19  20:30FT   Brondby WDEN 3 25 25 25  121  
      Oslo WNOR 0 22 5 19    
  • Pool A
  • 08.02.19  20:00FT   Engelholm WSWE 1 25 18 19 23 175  
      TVN WNOR 3 15 25 25 25   
  • Pool B
  • 08.02.19  16:45FT   Brondby WDEN 3 25 25 25  137  
      KA Akureyrar WISL 0 20 23 19    
  • Pool A
  • 08.02.19  14:30FT   Engelholm WSWE 3 27 25 25  139  
      Koge WDEN 0 25 19 18    
          Europe: MEVZA
  • 2
  • 25.10.20  19:00Pst   WaldviertelAUT - - - - - --  
      ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO - - - - - -  
    24.10.20  20:00FT   Posojilnica Aich/DobAUT 3 25 25 25  133  
      UVC Holding GrazAUT 0 22 17 19    
  • 3
  • 29.10.20  21:00   HAOK Mladost ZagrebCRO - - - - - --  
      Posojilnica Aich/DobAUT - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  21:00   WaldviertelAUT - - - - - --  
      Calcit KamnikSLO - - - - - -  
  • 13
  • 31.10.20  22:30   MariborSLO - - - - - --  
      ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO - - - - - -  
  • 3
  • 01.11.20  20:30   UVC Holding GrazAUT - - - - - --  
      ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO - - - - - -  
          Europe: Baltic League - Women
  • 3
  • 25.10.20  19:30FT   RSU/MVS WLAT 0 20 16 25  138  
      Rigas WLAT 3 25 25 27    
    24.10.20  17:00FT   TK Kaunas WLIT 3 18 25 25 25 163  
      Alytus WLIT 1 25 16 18 11   
    24.10.20  16:00FT   Jelgava/Lu WLAT 3 25 25 25  126  
      VK miLATss WLAT 0 15 21 15    
    24.10.20  14:00FT   Tartu U/Eaden WEST 3 25 25 25  131  
      Noortekoondis WEST 0 22 14 20    
          Europe: MEVZA Women
  • Final
  • 09.02.20  22:00FT   Nova KBM Branik Maribor WSLO 2 25 25 14 23 9205  
      Calcit Kamnik WSLO 3 22 22 25 25 15  
  • 3rd Place
  • 09.02.20  18:00FT   GEN-I Volley WSLO 1 13 25 14 25 175  
      Bimal-Jedinstvo Brcko WBIH 3 25 21 25 27   
  • SF
  • 08.02.20  21:00FT   Nova KBM Branik Maribor WSLO 3 25 25 23 25 186  
      GEN-I Volley WSLO 1 21 19 25 23   
    08.02.20  18:00FT   Bimal-Jedinstvo Brcko WBIH 0 17 10 13  115  
      Calcit Kamnik WSLO 3 25 25 25    
          Europe: Baltic League
  • 5
  • 25.10.20  19:00FT   Bigbank TartuEST 3 25 25 25  124  
      Biolars/OlaineLAT 0 9 18 22    
    24.10.20  18:00FT   Bigbank TartuEST 3 25 25 25  134  
      RTULAT 0 21 19 19    
    24.10.20  18:00FT   Jekabpils LusiLAT 3 25 25 23 25 184  
      DaugavpilsLAT 1 21 19 25 21   
    24.10.20  16:00FT   SaaremaaEST 3 25 27 25  145  
      Biolars/OlaineLAT 0 20 25 23    
          Europe: CEV Cup Women
  • 1/4
  • 04.03.20  22:00FT   Rocheville Le Cannet WFRA 3 25 25 33  145  
      Minchanka Minsk WBLR 0 13 18 31    
    03.03.20  21:00FT   Schweriner WGER 3 25 25 25  118  
      Asterix Kieldrecht WBEL 0 13 16 14    
    03.03.20  20:00FT   Chemik Police WPOL 3 25 25 25  122  
      HAOK Mladost Zagreb WCRO 0 19 18 10    
  • 1/16
  • 10.11.20  18:00   Calcit Kamnik WSLO - - - - - --  
      Nova KBM Branik Maribor WSLO - - - - - -  
    10.11.20  18:00   Minchanka Minsk WBLR - - - - - --  
      Fatum Nyiregyhaza WHUN - - - - - -  
    10.11.20  18:00   Tent Obrenovac WSRB - - - - - --  
      Asterix Kieldrecht WBEL - - - - - -  
    10.11.20  18:00Awd   Vasas WHUN 3 25 25 25  75  
      Dudingen WCHE 0 0 0 0    
    10.11.20  21:00   Ub WSRB - - - - - --  
      Stiinta Bacau WROU - - - - - -  
    10.11.20  22:00   Legionowo WPOL - - - - - --  
      Beziers WFRA - - - - - -  
    11.11.20  18:00   Kfar Saba WISR - - - - - --  
      Potsdam WGER - - - - - -  
    11.11.20  19:30Awd   Vampula WFIN 0 0 0 0  75  
      Bekescsabai RSE WHUN 3 25 25 25    
    11.11.20  20:00   Monza WITA - - - - - --  
      Viteos NUC WCHE - - - - - -  
    11.11.20  20:00   Prometey Kamienskie WUKR - - - - - --  
      Targoviste WROU - - - - - -  
    11.11.20  20:00Awd   SIP Sempeter WSLO 3 25 25 25  75  
      Polkky Kuusamo WFIN 0 0 0 0    
    11.11.20  21:00   Stiinta Bacau WROU - - - - - --  
      Ub WSRB - - - - - -  
    11.11.20  22:00   KV Drita WKOS - - - - - --  
      Selmy Brno WCZE - - - - - -  
    12.11.20  19:00   Khimik WUKR - - - - - --  
      Galatasaray WTUR - - - - - -  
    12.11.20  22:00   HAOK Mladost Zagreb WCRO - - - - - --  
      PVK Olymp Praha WCZE - - - - - -  
          Europe: European Championship U20
  • FINAL
  • 04.10.20  19:00FT   Italy U20ITA 1 23 25 24 25 187  
      Russia U20RUS 3 25 12 26 27   
  • 3rd Place
  • 04.10.20  16:45FT   Belarus U20BLR 0 19 15 27  140  
      Belgium U20BEL 3 25 25 29    
  • 5th Place
  • 04.10.20  14:00FT   France U20FRA 3 25 21 25 18 15201  
      Netherlands U20NED 2 17 25 21 25 9  
  • 7th Place
  • 04.10.20  11:30FT   Germany U20GER 0 16 18 20  129  
      Poland U20POL 3 25 25 25    
  • SF
  • 03.10.20  21:15FT   Russia U20RUS 3 25 19 18 25 15204  
      Belgium U20BEL 2 17 25 25 22 13  
    03.10.20  19:20FT   Italy U20ITA 3 25 25 25  131  
      Belarus U20BLR 0 19 18 19    
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 03.10.20  16:30FT   Netherlands U20NED 3 25 18 25 13 15205  
      Poland U20POL 2 23 25 23 25 13  
    03.10.20  13:30FT   France U20FRA 3 25 25 18 19 15205  
      Germany U20GER 2 23 21 25 25 9  
  • Pool 1
  • 01.10.20  21:00FT   Czech Republic U20CZE 0 18 19 21  133  
      Belgium U20BEL 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 2
  • 01.10.20  19:30FT   Russia U20RUS 3 25 25 25  136  
      Netherlands U20NED 0 21 19 21    
  • Pool 1
  • 01.10.20  18:30FT   Serbia U20SRB 0 20 16 16  127  
      Italy U20ITA 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 2
  • 01.10.20  17:00FT   Belarus U20BLR 3 25 25 25  130  
      Germany U20GER 0 20 12 23    
  • Pool 1
  • 01.10.20  16:00FT   France U20FRA 3 25 25 25  136  
      Poland U20POL 0 23 19 19    
          Europe: European Championship U18
  • Final
  • 13.09.20  21:05FT   Czech Republic U18CZE 0 23 16 18  132  
      Italy U18ITA 3 25 25 25    
  • 5th Place
  • 13.09.20  21:00FT   Belgium U18BEL 1 25 20 27 15 189  
      Germany U18GER 3 27 25 25 25   
  • 7th Place
  • 13.09.20  18:00FT   Belarus U18BLR 1 18 22 25 17 179  
      Turkey U18TUR 3 25 25 22 25   
  • 3rd Place
  • 13.09.20  18:00FT   Bulgaria U18BUL 1 21 27 25 23 198  
      Poland U18POL 3 25 29 23 25   
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 12.09.20  21:00FT   Germany U18GER 3 24 26 27 25 198  
      Turkey U18TUR 1 26 24 25 21   
  • SF
  • 12.09.20  21:00FT   Poland U18POL 2 22 25 13 25 13199  
      Italy U18ITA 3 25 16 25 20 15  
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 12.09.20  18:00FT   Belgium U18BEL 3 25 25 25  133  
      Belarus U18BLR 0 19 21 18    
  • SF
  • 12.09.20  18:00FT   Bulgaria U18BUL 0 19 22 19  135  
      Czech Republic U18CZE 3 25 25 25    
          Europe: European Championship U19
  • Final
  • 30.04.17  19:30FT   Czech Republic U19CZE 3 25 14 25 19 15197  
      Italy U19ITA 2 19 25 17 25 13  
  • 3rd Place
  • 30.04.17  16:30FT   Russia U19RUS 2 22 25 26 17 13213  
      Turkey U19TUR 3 25 21 24 25 15  
  • 5th Place
  • 30.04.17  13:30FT   Poland U19POL 3 25 25 25  127  
      France U19FRA 0 22 15 15    
  • 7th Place
  • 30.04.17  11:00FT   Finland U19FIN 1 25 20 19 15 176  
      Belgium U19BEL 3 22 25 25 25   
  • Semifinal
  • 29.04.17  21:45FT   Turkey U19TUR 2 25 23 25 21 9206  
      Italy U19ITA 3 18 25 20 25 15  
    29.04.17  19:00FT   Russia U19RUS 2 25 22 25 23 10204  
      Czech Republic U19CZE 3 16 25 18 25 15  
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 29.04.17  16:30FT   Belgium U19BEL 1 25 16 21 23 181  
      France U19FRA 3 21 25 25 25   
    29.04.17  14:00FT   Poland U19POL 3 17 27 25 25 181  
      Finland U19FIN 1 25 25 16 21   
  • Pool 1
  • 27.04.17  21:30FT   Poland U19POL 3 16 25 25 25 172  
      Belgium U19BEL 1 25 23 18 15   
  • Pool 2
  • 27.04.17  21:00FT   Slovakia U19SVK 0 21 14 13  123  
      Turkey U19TUR 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • 27.04.17  19:00FT   Italy U19ITA 3 25 25 25  125  
      Hungary U19HUN 0 16 15 19    
  • Pool 2
  • 27.04.17  18:30FT   Romania U19ROU 0 21 10 20  126  
      Czech Republic U19CZE 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • 27.04.17  16:30FT   Russia U19RUS 3 25 25 25  128  
      Bulgaria U19BUL 0 16 19 18    
  • Pool 2
  • 27.04.17  16:00FT   France U19FRA 3 25 26 25 25 178  
      Finland U19FIN 1 19 28 18 12   
          Europe: European Championship U19 - Women
  • Final
  • 30.08.20  21:00FT   Turkey U19 WTUR 3 25 16 23 25 15195  
      Serbia U19 WSRB 2 17 25 25 16 8  
  • 5th Place
  • 30.08.20  18:30FT   Poland U19 WPOL 3 25 25 25  134  
      Bulgaria U19 WBUL 0 19 23 17    
  • 3rd Place
  • 30.08.20  18:00FT   Belarus U19 WBLR 3 25 25 23 27 189  
      France U19 WFRA 1 18 21 25 25   
  • 7th Place
  • 30.08.20  16:00FT   Croatia U19 WCRO 3 25 21 25 25 168  
      Slovakia U19 WSVK 1 17 25 10 20   
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 29.08.20  21:00FT   Bulgaria U19 WBUL 3 25 25 25  132  
      Slovakia U19 WSVK 0 17 23 17    
  • SF
  • 29.08.20  21:00FT   France U19 WFRA 1 25 15 20 14 172  
      Serbia U19 WSRB 3 23 25 25 25   
    29.08.20  18:30FT   Belarus U19 WBLR 1 25 17 22 24 185  
      Turkey U19 WTUR 3 21 25 25 26   
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 29.08.20  18:30FT   Poland U19 WPOL 3 25 25 25  122  
      Croatia U19 WCRO 0 20 19 8    
  • Pool 1
  • 27.08.20  21:00FT   Belarus U19 WBLR 3 25 25 25  119  
      Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 WBIH 0 16 18 10    
    27.08.20  18:30FT   Serbia U19 WSRB 3 25 25 25  139  
      Poland U19 WPOL 0 22 21 21    
          Europe: European Championship U17 - Women
  • FINAL
  • 09.10.20  20:30FT   Turkey U17 WTUR 1 25 16 12 23 171  
      Russia U17 WRUS 3 20 25 25 25   
  • 3rd Place
  • 09.10.20  18:00FT   Serbia U17 WSRB 3 22 25 25 25 176  
      Italy U17 WITA 1 25 16 18 20   
  • 5th Place
  • 09.10.20  15:00FT   Romania U17 WROU 3 21 25 25 22 15209  
      Poland U17 WPOL 2 25 20 21 25 10  
  • 7th Place
  • 09.10.20  12:30FT   Slovenia U17 WSLO 3 25 25 19 25 174  
      Slovakia U17 WSVK 1 18 19 25 18   
  • SF
  • 08.10.20  20:30FT   Russia U17 WRUS 3 25 25 25  130  
      Italy U17 WITA 0 17 22 16    
    08.10.20  18:15FT   Turkey U17 WTUR 3 18 25 26 25 184  
      Serbia U17 WSRB 1 25 21 24 20   
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 08.10.20  15:25FT   Poland U17 WPOL 3 23 25 25 25 186  
      Slovakia U17 WSVK 1 25 23 20 20   
    08.10.20  12:30FT   Slovenia U17 WSLO 2 25 23 21 25 9199  
      Romania U17 WROU 3 17 25 25 14 15  
  • 5
  • 06.10.20  21:00FT   Romania U17 WROU 0 7 25 17  126  
      Russia U17 WRUS 3 25 27 25    
    06.10.20  21:00FT   Turkey U17 WTUR 3 25 25 25  112  
      Montenegro U17 WMGR 0 10 17 10    
    06.10.20  18:30FT   Italy U17 WITA 3 25 25 25  127  
      Bulgaria U17 WBUL 0 22 13 17    
    06.10.20  18:30FT   Serbia U17 WSRB 3 25 25 25  123  
      Belarus U17 WBLR 0 18 16 14    
    06.10.20  16:00FT   Slovenia U17 WSLO 3 25 25 25  134  
      Slovakia U17 WSVK 0 17 20 22    
          Europe: European Championship U18 - Women
  • Final
  • 09.04.17  18:00FT   Italy U18 WITA 2 25 16 24 25 10205  
      Russia U18 WRUS 3 18 25 26 21 15  
  • 5th Place
  • 09.04.17  15:30FT   Slovenia U18 WSLO 3 25 25 25  129  
      Germany U18 WGER 0 19 15 20    
  • 3rd Place
  • 09.04.17  15:00FT   Serbia U18 WSRB 2 25 27 17 25 13215  
      Belarus U18 WBLR 3 17 29 25 22 15  
  • 7th Place
  • 09.04.17  13:00FT   Netherlands U18 WNED 3 25 25 23 25 170  
      Poland U18 WPOL 1 12 12 25 23   
  • Semifinal
  • 08.04.17  19:45FT   Belarus U18 WBLR 0 22 18 15  130  
      Russia U18 WRUS 3 25 25 25    
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 08.04.17  19:00FT   Netherlands U18 WNED 1 21 25 18 24 180  
      Slovenia U18 WSLO 3 25 16 25 26   
  • Semifinal
  • 08.04.17  16:45FT   Italy U18 WITA 3 25 23 23 25 15197  
      Serbia U18 WSRB 2 11 25 25 16 9  
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 08.04.17  16:30FT   Germany U18 WGER 3 25 25 22 25 179  
      Poland U18 WPOL 1 18 19 25 20   
  • Pool 2
  • 06.04.17  21:00FT   Slovenia U18 WSLO 3 26 25 25  134  
      Romania U18 WROU 0 24 17 17    
  • Pool 1
  • 06.04.17  20:20FT   Italy U18 WITA 3 18 25 25 25 174  
      Netherlands U18 WNED 1 25 20 16 20   
  • Pool 2
  • 06.04.17  18:30FT   Belarus U18 WBLR 3 25 25 25  125  
      Poland U18 WPOL 0 20 16 14    
  • Pool 1
  • 06.04.17  17:30FT   Turkey U18 WTUR 1 21 21 26 15 182  
      Russia U18 WRUS 3 25 25 24 25   
  • Pool 2
  • 06.04.17  16:00FT   Greece U18 WGRE 0 22 22 14  133  
      Serbia U18 WSRB 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • 06.04.17  15:00FT   Germany U18 WGER 3 25 28 25  149  
      Bulgaria U18 WBUL 0 23 26 22    
          Europe: Wevza - U18
  • Final
  • 26.07.14  19:00FT   Italy U18ITA 3 25 25 25  127  
      Germany U18GER 0 20 18 14    
  • 3rd place
  • 26.07.14  17:00FT   Spain U18ESP 3 25 25 25  126  
      Belgium U18BEL 0 9 22 20    
  • 5th place
  • 26.07.14  14:00FT   France U18FRA 3 25 25 25  125  
      Portugal U18POR 0 17 15 18    
  • 7th place
  • 26.07.14  12:00FT   Netherlands U18NED 0 23 16 17  131  
      Sweden U18SWE 3 25 25 25    
  • Semi Final
  • 25.07.14  20:30FT   Germany U18GER 3 26 25 25  143  
      Belgium U18BEL 0 24 20 23    
    25.07.14  20:00FT   Italy U18ITA 3 25 19 25 25 168  
      Spain U18ESP 1 20 25 17 12   
  • 5th-8th Place
  • 25.07.14  18:30FT   Portugal U18POR 3 25 25 27  139  
      Sweden U18SWE 0 22 15 25    
    25.07.14  18:00FT   France U18FRA 3 25 14 25 26 180  
      Netherlands U18NED 1 23 25 18 24   
  • Pool B
  • 24.07.14  20:30FT   Netherlands U18NED 1 19 16 27 16 178  
      Spain U18ESP 3 25 25 25 25   
  • Pool A
  • 24.07.14  20:00FT   Italy U18ITA 3 23 25 25 25 180  
      France U18FRA 1 25 17 21 19   
  • Pool B
  • 24.07.14  18:30FT   Germany U18GER 3 25 25 25  131  
      Portugal U18POR 0 15 20 21    
  • Pool A
  • 24.07.14  18:00FT   Belgium U18BEL 3 25 25 23 25 188  
      Sweden U18SWE 1 19 23 25 23   
  • Pool B
  • 23.07.14  20:30FT   Spain U18ESP 1 25 17 26 24 189