• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisement

Europe: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      Europe: Balkan Championship U19
  • Final
  • 12.08.17  20:00FT   Serbia U19   3 26 21 25 25 177  
      Bulgaria U19   1 24 25 18 13   
  • 3rd Place
  • 12.08.17  17:30FT   Turkey U19   3 15 23 25 25 15196  
      Greece U19   2 25 25 13 17 13  
  • 5th Place
  • 12.08.17  15:10FT   Romania U19   0 25 23 24  150  
      Montenegro U19   3 27 25 26    
  • 7th Place
  • 12.08.17  13:30FT   Albania U19   3 25 25 25  119  
      North Macedonia U19   0 12 18 14    
  • Semifinal
  • 11.08.17  20:00FT   Greece U19   2 22 25 25 16 14208  
      Bulgaria U19   3 25 20 20 25 16  
    11.08.17  17:30FT   Serbia U19   3 25 25 25  133  
      Turkey U19   0 21 20 17    
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 11.08.17  15:00FT   Montenegro U19   3 25 25 25  121  
      North Macedonia U19   0 18 16 12    
    11.08.17  13:30FT   Romania U19   3 25 25 25  126  
      Albania U19   0 17 12 22    
  • Group B
  • 10.08.17  20:00FT   Greece U19   3 25 25 26  134  
      Turkey U19   0 12 22 24    
  • Group A
  • 10.08.17  17:30FT   Bulgaria U19   0 18 23 23  139  
      Serbia U19   3 25 25 25    
  • Group B
  • 10.08.17  15:40FT   Albania U19   0 14 15 21  125  
      Montenegro U19   3 25 25 25    
  • Group A
  • 10.08.17  13:30FT   Romania U19   3 25 25 21 25 180  
      North Macedonia U19   1 15 22 25 22   
  • Group B
  • 09.08.17  20:00FT   Turkey U19   3 25 25 25  133  
      Albania U19   0 20 20 18    
  • Group A
  • 09.08.17  17:30FT   Serbia U19   3 25 25 25  122  
      Romania U19   0 17 14 16    
  • Group B
  • 09.08.17  15:00FT   Montenegro U19   1 13 26 15 24 178  
      Greece U19   3 25 24 25 26   
  • Group A
  • 09.08.17  13:30FT   North Macedonia U19   0 10 15 13  113  
      Bulgaria U19   3 25 25 25    
          Europe: European Championship
  • Final
  • 29.09.19  17:30FT   Serbia   3 19 25 25 25 173  
      Slovenia   1 25 16 18 20   
  • 3rd Place
  • 28.09.19  18:00FT   France   0 24 22 21  143  
      Poland   3 26 25 25    
  • SF
  • 27.09.19  21:00FT   Serbia   3 23 25 25 17 15206  
      France   2 25 23 21 25 7  
    26.09.19  20:30FT   Poland   1 23 26 22 23 193  
      Slovenia   3 25 24 25 25   
          Europe: European Championship - Women
  • Final
  • 08.09.19  18:45FT   Serbia W   3 21 25 25 22 15213  
      Turkey W   2 25 21 21 25 13  
  • 3rd Place
  • 08.09.19  16:00FT   Italy W   3 25 25 26  143  
      Poland W   0 23 20 24    
  • SF
  • 07.09.19  18:30FT   Turkey W   3 25 25 14 25 165  
      Poland W   1 17 16 25 18   
    07.09.19  16:00FT   Serbia W   3 25 25 21 25 184  
      Italy W   1 22 21 25 20   
          Europe: CEV Champions League
  • Pool A
  • 26.01.20  19:00FT   Lube Civitanova   3 25 25 25  129  
      Trentino   0 21 18 15    
  • Pool E
  • 28.01.20  19:00   ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle   - - - - - -- 
      Roeselare   - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • 28.01.20  20:30   Berlin Recycling   - - - - - -- 
      Fakel Novyi Urengoy   - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • 28.01.20  21:30   Lube Civitanova   - - - - - -- 
      Ceske Budejovice   - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • 29.01.20  14:00   Kuzbass Kemerovo   - - - - - --  
      ACH Volley Ljubljana   - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • 29.01.20  16:30   Halk Bankasi   - - - - - --  
      Jastrzebski   - - - - - -  
    29.01.20  18:00   Zenit Kazan   - - - - - --  
      Noliko Maaseik   - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • 29.01.20  20:00   Warszawa   - - - - - --  
      Benfica   - - - - - -  
  • Pool E
  • 29.01.20  21:00   VFB Friedrichshafen   - - - - - --  
      Vojvodina   - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • 29.01.20  21:30   Perugia   - - - - - --  
      Tours   - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • 30.01.20  17:00   Fenerbahce Istanbul   - - - - - --  
      Trentino   - - - - - -  
          Europe: CEV Champions League - Women
  • Pool C
  • 23.01.20  21:30FT   Novara W   3 25 25 25  127  
      Stuttgart W   0 11 22 19    
    23.01.20  19:00FT   Commercecon Lodz W   3 25 25 23 25 179  
      Khimik W   1 15 19 25 22   
  • Pool E
  • 23.01.20  18:00FT   Dynamo Moscow W   1 23 25 23 17 181  
      Maritsa Plovdiv W   3 25 18 25 25   
  • Pool B
  • 23.01.20  18:00FT   Vakifbank W   3 25 25 25  111  
      Nova KBM Branik Maribor W   0 15 11 10    
  • Pool D
  • 22.01.20  21:30FT   Conegliano W   3 25 25 25  124  
      Alba Blaj W   0 16 16 17    
  • Pool A
  • 22.01.20  19:00FT   Budowlani Lodz W   0 20 21 22  138  
      Fenerbahce W   3 25 25 25    
  • Pool B
  • 22.01.20  19:00FT   Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W   2 17 25 21 25 12204  
      Scandicci W   3 25 23 25 16 15  
  • Pool A
  • 22.01.20  16:30FT   Eczacibasi Istanbul W   3 25 25 25  117  
      LP Viesti W   0 16 13 13    
  • Pool E
  • 21.01.20  21:30FT   Cannes W   2 26 22 21 25 13217  
      Uralochka-NTMK W   3 24 25 25 21 15  
  • Pool D
  • 21.01.20  20:30FT   Nantes W   3 25 15 25 25 178  
      Vasas W   1 23 25 22 18   
  • Pool C
  • 04.02.20  18:00   Khimik W   - - - - - --  
      Novara W   - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • 04.02.20  19:00   Nova KBM Branik Maribor W   - - - - - --  
      Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W   - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • 05.02.20  17:00   Alba Blaj W   - - - - - --  
      Nantes W   - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • 05.02.20  18:30   LP Viesti W   - - - - - --  
      Budowlani Lodz W   - - - - - -  
  • Pool E
  • 05.02.20  19:30   Maritsa Plovdiv W   - - - - - --  
      Cannes W   - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • 05.02.20  20:00   Stuttgart W   - - - - - --  
      Commercecon Lodz W   - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • 05.02.20  21:30   Scandicci W   - - - - - --  
      Vakifbank W   - - - - - -  
  • Pool E
  • 06.02.20  16:00   Uralochka-NTMK W   - - - - - --  
      Dynamo Moscow W   - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • 06.02.20  18:00   Fenerbahce W   - - - - - --  
      Eczacibasi Istanbul W   - - - - - -  
  • Pool D
  • 06.02.20  20:00   Vasas W   - - - - - --  
      Conegliano W   - - - - - -  
          Europe: Euroleague
  • Final
  • 02.07.17  19:00FT   Ukraine   3 25 25 24 25 175  
      North Macedonia   1 15 22 26 13   
  • 3rd Place
  • 02.07.17  16:00FT   Sweden   3 25 16 25 25 179  
      Denmark   1 23 25 19 21   
  • Semifinal
  • 01.07.17  19:00FT   Denmark   2 25 25 14 20 11199  
      North Macedonia   3 19 20 25 25 15  
    01.07.17  16:00FT   Sweden   2 25 19 16 25 16214  
      Ukraine   3 23 25 25 22 18  
          Europe: Golden European League
  • Final
  • 22.06.19  18:00FT   Belarus   0 16 21 19  131  
      Turkey   3 25 25 25    
  • 3rd Place
  • 22.06.19  15:00FT   Netherlands   3 25 25 25  129  
      Estonia   0 22 16 16    
  • Semifinal
  • 21.06.19  18:00FT   Turkey   3 25 22 25 28 195  
      Estonia   1 23 25 21 26   
    21.06.19  15:00FT   Netherlands   1 22 31 19 21 197  
      Belarus   3 25 29 25 25   
  • Pool B
  • 23.05.20  17:00   Netherlands   - - - - - --  
      Estonia   - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • 23.05.20  17:00   North Macedonia   - - - - - --  
      Czech Republic   - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • 23.05.20  17:00   Romania   - - - - - --  
      Belgium   - - - - - -  
    23.05.20  17:00   Spain   - - - - - --  
      Slovakia   - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • 23.05.20  17:00   Turkey   - - - - - --  
      Portugal   - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • 23.05.20  17:00   Ukraine   - - - - - --  
      Belarus   - - - - - -  
          Europe: Euroleague - Women
  • Final
  • 09.07.17  18:00FT   Ukraine W   3 17 25 27 25 183  
      Finland W   1 25 23 25 16   
          Europe: Golden European League Women
  • Final
  • 22.06.19  19:00FT   Czech Republic W   3 18 25 25 25 177  
      Croatia W   1 25 15 22 22   
  • 3rd Place
  • 22.06.19  16:00FT   Belarus W   3 26 25 25  135  
      Spain W   0 24 17 18    
  • Semifinal
  • 21.06.19  19:00FT   Croatia W   3 25 25 23 25 186  
      Spain W   1 21 22 25 20   
    21.06.19  16:00FT   Czech Republic W   3 25 25 23 26 179  
      Belarus W   1 16 15 25 24   
  • Pool C
  • 23.05.20  17:00   Azerbaijan W   - - - - - --  
      Romania W   - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • 23.05.20  17:00   Bulgaria W   - - - - - --  
      Belarus W   - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • 23.05.20  17:00   Croatia W   - - - - - --  
      Slovakia W   - - - - - -  
    23.05.20  17:00   Finland W   - - - - - --  
      Czech Republic W   - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • 23.05.20  17:00   Hungary W   - - - - - --  
      France W   - - - - - -  
  • Pool C
  • 23.05.20  17:00   Ukraine W   - - - - - --  
      Spain W   - - - - - -  
          Europe: CEV Cup
  • 1/16
  • 19.12.19  21:30FT   Modena   3 25 25 25  137  
      Olympiacos   0 18 22 22    
    19.12.19  21:00FT   Polonia London   0 14 20 20  129  
      Draisma Dynamo   3 25 25 25    
    19.12.19  19:00FT   Dukla Liberec   3 27 25 25  137  
      Galatasaray   0 25 19 16    
    19.12.19  19:00FT   PAOK   0 22 21 23  141  
      Barkom Lviv   3 25 25 25    
    19.12.19  18:00FT   Arkas Spor   3 28 25 25 27 198  
      Dinamo Bucarest   1 30 15 23 25   
    18.12.19  21:30FT   Lindemans Aalst   3 26 25 25  133  
      Orion   0 24 13 20    
    18.12.19  21:00FT   Chaumont   3 25 25 25  130  
      Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   0 16 19 20    
    18.12.19  20:00FT   Amriswil   2 23 25 17 25 8202  
      Ajaccio   3 25 21 25 18 15  
    18.12.19  20:00FT   Posojilnica Aich/Dob   0 23 25 19  144  
      Ostrava   3 25 27 25    
    18.12.19  18:30FT   Zenit St. Petersburg   3 25 25 25  137  
      Neftochimic   0 21 22 19    
    17.12.19  20:00FT   Mladost Brcko   0 21 23 16  135  
      Lausanne UC   3 25 25 25    
    17.12.19  19:00FT   Budva   3 25 25 25  116  
      Kakanj   0 13 18 10    
    17.12.19  18:30FT   Valepa   2 20 25 17 25 8206  
      Alpenvolleys Haching   3 25 23 25 23 15  
    17.12.19  18:10FT   Shakhtar Soligorsk   1 20 21 25 21 183  
      VI Frankfurt   3 25 25 21 25   
    17.12.19  18:00FT   CS Arcada Galati   3 25 25 25  128  
      Savo Volley Kuopio   0 20 15 18    
  • 1/8
  • 28.01.20  14:00   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   - - - - - -- 
      Draisma Dynamo   - - - - - -  
    28.01.20  21:00   Ajaccio   - - - - - -- 
      Mladost Brcko   - - - - - -  
    29.01.20  18:00   Galatasaray   - - - - - --  
      CS Arcada Galati   - - - - - -  
    29.01.20  19:00   Barkom Lviv   - - - - - --  
      Alpenvolleys Haching   - - - - - -  
    29.01.20  20:30   United Volleys Frankfurt   - - - - - --  
      Arkas Spor   - - - - - -  
    29.01.20  21:00   HAOK Mladost Zagreb   - - - - - --  
      Lindemans Aalst   - - - - - -  
    29.01.20  21:30   Modena   - - - - - --  
      Ostrava   - - - - - -  
    30.01.20  19:00   Budva   - - - - - --  
      Zenit St. Petersburg   - - - - - -  
          Europe: European Games
  • Final
  • 28.06.15  10:25FT   Bulgaria   1 16 18 31 21 190  
      Germany   3 25 25 29 25   
  • 3rd Place
  • 28.06.15  07:30FT   Poland   1 24 25 23 23 194  
      Russia   3 26 23 25 25   
  • Semi Final
  • 26.06.15  16:30FT   Russia   1 17 25 18 18 171  
      Germany   3 25 18 25 25   
    26.06.15  14:00FT   Poland   2 14 25 22 25 13206  
      Bulgaria   3 25 19 25 23 15  
          Europe: Silver European League
  • Final
  • 30.06.19  16:00FT   Romania   3 25 25 25  140  
      Greece   0 21 23 21    
  • Pool A
  • 23.05.20  17:00   Finland   - - - - - --  
      Azerbaijan   - - - - - -  
  • Pool B
  • 23.05.20  17:00   Latvia   - - - - - --  
      Luxembourg   - - - - - -  
          Europe: European Games - Women
  • Final
  • 27.06.15  16:00FT   Poland W   0 11 19 13  118  
      Turkey W   3 25 25 25    
  • 3rd Place
  • 27.06.15  13:00FT   Serbia W   3 21 25 17 25 15195  
      Azerbaijan W   2 25 19 25 14 9  
  • Semi Final
  • 25.06.15  17:00FT   Turkey W   3 25 23 25 23 15212  
      Azerbaijan W   2 21 25 19 25 11  
    25.06.15  14:00FT   Poland W   3 25 20 25 22 15211  
      Serbia W   2 23 25 19 25 12  
          Europe: Silver European League - Women
  • Final
  • 28.06.19  16:00FT   Romania W   3 25 25 25  128  
      Slovenia W   0 22 14 17    
    25.06.19  19:30FT   Slovenia W   3 25 22 25 25 184  
      Romania W   1 19 25 21 22   
  • Pool B
  • 23.05.20  17:00   Latvia W   - - - - - --  
      Greece W   - - - - - -  
  • Pool A
  • 23.05.20  17:00   Slovenia W   - - - - - --  
      Bosnia and Herzegovina W   - - - - - -  
          Europe: Balkan Championship U19 Women
  • Final
  • 03.07.19  18:30FT   Serbia U19 W   2 25 25 20 22 10205  
      Turkey U19 W   3 17 21 25 25 15  
  • 3rd Place
  • 03.07.19  16:05FT   Romania U19 W   3 25 20 25 25 164  
      Montenegro U19 W   1 9 25 20 15   
  • 5th Place
  • 03.07.19  13:30FT   Kosovo U19 W   3 27 19 25 27 188  
      Moldova U19 W   1 25 25 15 25   
  • SF
  • 02.07.19  18:30FT   Turkey U19 W   3 25 25 25  117  
      Montenegro U19 W   0 15 14 13    
    02.07.19  16:00FT   Serbia U19 W   3 25 26 25  139  
      Romania U19 W   0 17 24 22    
  • Pool A
  • 01.07.19  16:30FT   Romania U19 W   0 24 28 12  145  
      Turkey U19 W   3 26 30 25    
  • Pool B
  • 01.07.19  14:00FT   Montenegro U19 W   0 16 16 17  124  
      Serbia U19 W   3 25 25 25    
  • Pool A
  • 30.06.19  16:30FT   Kosovo U19 W   1 21 23 26 13 182  
      Romania U19 W   3 25 25 24 25   
  • Pool B
  • 30.06.19  14:00FT   Moldova U19 W   0 16 10 14  115  
      Montenegro U19 W   3 25 25 25    
          Europe: Balkan Championship U20
  • FINAL
  • 28.06.19  19:00FT   Montenegro U20   3 25 24 25 25 181  
      Greece U20   1 20 26 21 15   
  • 3rd Place
  • 28.06.19  17:00FT   Albania U20   3 22 25 24 25 15201  
      Serbia U20   2 25 20 26 14 5  
  • 5th Place
  • 28.06.19  14:00FT   Romania U20   3 27 16 25 20 15209  
      Bosnia and Herzegovina U20   2 25 25 22 25 9  
  • 7th Place
  • 28.06.19  11:30FT   North Macedonia U20   3 25 25 25  119  
      Kosovo U20   0 15 16 13    
  • SF
  • 27.06.19  21:45FT   Serbia U20   1 18 21 26 22 186  
      Greece U20   3 25 25 24 25   
    27.06.19  19:00FT   Albania U20   1 22 25 19 19 175  
      Montenegro U20   3 25 15 25 25   
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 27.06.19  16:30FT   Bosnia and Herzegovina U20   3 25 25 25  134  
      Kosovo U20   0 18 18 23    
    27.06.19  14:00FT   North Macedonia U20   0 12 22 19  128  
      Romania U20   3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 2
  • 26.06.19  21:30FT   Montenegro U20   2 25 21 22 25 8206  
      Serbia U20   3 21 25 25 19 15  
  • Pool 1
  • 26.06.19  19:15FT   North Macedonia U20   0 24 24 22  147  
      Albania U20   3 26 26 25    
  • Pool 2
  • 26.06.19  16:30FT   Bosnia and Herzegovina U20   3 25 24 22 25 19225  
      Romania U20   2 21 26 25 21 17  
  • Pool 1
  • 26.06.19  14:00FT   Greece U20   3 25 25 25  111  
      Kosovo U20   0 11 9 16    
  • Pool 2
  • 25.06.19  21:30FT   Serbia U20   3 17 25 25 25 166  
      Bosnia and Herzegovina U20   1 25 14 20 15   
  • Pool 1
  • 25.06.19  19:00FT   Albania U20   3 26 26 25  141  
      Greece U20   0 24 24 16    
  • Pool 2
  • 25.06.19  16:30FT   Romania U20   0 13 22 18  128  
      Montenegro U20   3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • 25.06.19  14:00FT   Kosovo U20   0 10 15 12  112  
      North Macedonia U20   3 25 25 25    
          Europe: CEV Challenge Cup
  • 1/16
  • 19.12.19  21:00FT   AB Groningen/Lycurgus   3 25 25 25  136  
      Kaposvar   0 20 19 22    
    19.12.19  21:00FT   Milano   3 25 25 25  121  
      Erzeni Shijak   0 14 11 21    
    18.12.19  21:00FT   Erzeni Shijak   0 9 15 7  106  
      Milano   3 25 25 25    
    18.12.19  21:00FT   Montpellier   3 25 25 25  126  
      Luzern   0 20 18 13    
    18.12.19  20:30FT   Schonenwerd   0 18 17 17  127  
      Rennes   3 25 25 25    
    18.12.19  20:00FT   Kladno   3 25 25 25  130  
      SCMU Craiova   0 17 23 15    
    18.12.19  20:00FT   UVC Holding Graz   2 25 22 23 25 10214  
      Unicaja Almeria   3 23 25 25 21 15  
    18.12.19  19:00FT   Mladost Ribola Kastela   3 23 25 25 25 186  
      Parnu   1 25 23 19 21   
    18.12.19  19:00FT   Nitra   3 25 25 25  121  
      Buducnost Podgorica   0 18 14 14    
    18.12.19  18:30FT   Hebur   2 21 25 25 20 9203  
      Warta Zawiercie   3 25 18 20 25 15  
    18.12.19  18:00FT   Municipal Zalau   3 25 25 25  134  
      Gentofte Volley   0 20 20 19    
    18.12.19  17:30FT   Stroitel Minsk   0 19 13 18  125  
      Karlovarsko   3 25 25 25    
    17.12.19  22:00FT   Lisboa   3 25 25 25  132  
      Calcit Kamnik   0 18 17 22    
    17.12.19  21:30FT   Haasrode Leuven   3 25 24 25 25 189  
      Belediye Plevne   1 19 26 22 23   
    17.12.19  19:00FT   Kfar Saba   0 22 23 17  137  
      Saaremaa   3 25 25 25    
    17.12.19  17:00FT   Maliye Milli Piyango   3 25 25 25  116  
      KV Luboteni   0 11 11 19    
  • 1/8
  • 29.01.20  16:00   Penzugyor   - - - - - --  
      Haasrode Leuven   - - - - - -  
    29.01.20  19:00   Karlovarsko   - - - - - --  
      Municipal Zalau   - - - - - -  
    29.01.20  19:00   Kladno   - - - - - --  
      Lisboa   - - - - - -  
    29.01.20  19:00   Mladost Ribola Kastela   - - - - - --  
      Milano   - - - - - -  
    29.01.20  19:00   Nitra   - - - - - --  
      Rennes   - - - - - -  
    29.01.20  19:00   Saaremaa   - - - - - --  
      Unicaja Almeria   - - - - - -  
    29.01.20  19:00   Warta Zawiercie   - - - - - --  
      Spor Toto   - - - - - -  
    29.01.20  21:00   Montpellier   - - - - - --  
      AB Groningen/Lycurgus   - - - - - -  
          Europe: European Championship U16 Women
  • FINAL
  • 21.07.19  20:00FT   Italy U16 W   0 20 20 20  135  
      Turkey U16 W   3 25 25 25    
  • 3rd Place
  • 21.07.19  17:00FT   Russia U16 W   3 25 18 25 25 169  
      Slovenia U16 W   1 19 25 18 14   
  • 5th Place
  • 21.07.19  12:30FT   Netherlands U16 W   3 29 18 25 25 191  
      Serbia U16 W   1 27 25 22 20   
  • 7th Place
  • 21.07.19  10:00FT   Germany U16 W   3 25 25 25  132  
      France U16 W   0 16 22 19    
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 20.07.19  20:00FT   Germany U16 W   2 20 25 25 24 8208  
      Netherlands U16 W   3 25 21 19 26 15  
  • Semifinal
  • 20.07.19  19:30FT   Russia U16 W   2 25 16 25 24 11201  
      Italy U16 W   3 21 25 13 26 15  
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 20.07.19  17:30FT   Serbia U16 W   3 25 25 15 25 165  
      France U16 W   1 20 12 25 18   
  • Semifinal
  • 20.07.19  17:00FT   Turkey U16 W   3 23 25 25 25 166  
      Slovenia U16 W   1 25 18 17 8   
  • Pool 1
  • 18.07.19  20:00FT   Finland U16 W   0 18 14 19  126  
      Slovenia U16 W   3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 2
  • 18.07.19  19:30FT   Italy U16 W   0 15 16 22  128  
      Turkey U16 W   3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • 18.07.19  17:30FT   Croatia U16 W   0 17 14 16  122  
      Russia U16 W   3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 2
  • 18.07.19  17:00FT   Netherlands U16 W   2 25 20 25 12 11198  
      Serbia U16 W   3 18 25 22 25 15  
  • Pool 1
  • 18.07.19  15:00FT   France U16 W   3 21 25 25 25 179  
      Germany U16 W   1 25 22 17 19   
  • Pool 2
  • 18.07.19  11:00FT   Belgium U16 W   3 23 22 25 25 15205  
      Romania U16 W   2 25 25 16 16 13  
          Europe: European Championship U17
  • Final
  • 21.07.19  17:00FT   France U17   3 25 23 25 25 176  
      Bulgaria U17   1 20 25 20 13   
  • 3rd Place
  • 21.07.19  14:30FT   Czech Republic U17   0 24 26 21  150  
      Poland U17   3 26 28 25    
  • 5th place
  • 21.07.19  11:30FT   Turkey U17   0 27 20 15  141  
      Italy U17   3 29 25 25    
  • 7th place
  • 21.07.19  09:00FT   Russia U17   1 18 25 15 18 171  
      Belarus U17   3 25 20 25 25   
  • Semifinal
  • 20.07.19  18:30FT   France U17   3 28 28 25  148  
      Czech Republic U17   0 26 26 15    
    20.07.19  16:00FT   Poland U17   1 25 21 25 23 193  
      Bulgaria U17   3 22 25 27 25   
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 20.07.19  13:30FT   Italy U17   3 25 25 23 25 181  
      Belarus U17   1 16 22 25 20   
    20.07.19  11:00FT   Turkey U17   3 25 27 25  142  
      Russia U17   0 23 25 17    
  • Pool 2
  • 18.07.19  19:00FT   Russia U17   3 25 25 26 25 180  
      Portugal U17   1 15 20 28 16   
  • Pool 1
  • 18.07.19  19:00FT   Turkey U17   3 25 25 26  129  
      Belarus U17   0 14 15 24    
    18.07.19  16:30FT   Bulgaria U17   0 18 22 10  125  
      France U17   3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 2
  • 18.07.19  16:30FT   Greece U17   0 23 19 21  138  
      Italy U17   3 25 25 25    
    18.07.19  14:00FT   Czech Republic U17   0 21 20 22  138  
      Poland U17   3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • 18.07.19  14:00FT   Romania U17   0 17 19 12  123  
      Finland U17   3 25 25 25    
          Europe: Games Of The Small States Of Europe
  • 5
  • 01.06.19  18:00FT   San Marino   0 19 11 17  122  
      Luxembourg   3 25 25 25    
    01.06.19  16:00FT   Cyprus   3 25 25 25  119  
      Iceland   0 15 13 16    
    01.06.19  13:00FT   Monaco   0 25 22 20  144  
      Montenegro   3 27 25 25    
  • 4
  • 31.05.19  20:00FT   Luxembourg   1 27 21 20 22 190  
      Cyprus   3 25 25 25 25   
    31.05.19  18:15FT   Montenegro   3 25 25 25  127  
      San Marino   0 18 18 16    
    31.05.19  16:00FT   Iceland   1 25 16 21 22 174  
      Monaco   3 15 25 25 25   
  • 3
  • 30.05.19  20:40FT   San Marino   3 25 22 26 22 15214  
      Monaco   2 19 25 24 25 11  
    30.05.19  18:15FT   Cyprus   1 13 25 17 23 171  
      Montenegro   3 25 18 25 25   
    30.05.19  16:00FT   Luxembourg   3 25 24 25 25 175  
      Iceland   1 16 26 17 17   
  • 2
  • 29.05.19  20:30FT   Montenegro   3 25 26 25  134  
      Luxembourg   0 13 24 21    
    29.05.19  18:40FT   Monaco   0 20 18 19  132  
      Cyprus   3 25 25 25    
    29.05.19  16:10FT   Iceland   1 25 19 21 20 181  
      San Marino   3 21 25 25 25   
          Europe: Nevza
  • FINAL
  • 10.02.19  15:30FT   Marienlyst   2 23 25 25 23 13208  
      Polonia London   3 25 19 15 25 15  
  • 3rd Place
  • 10.02.19  13:15FT   Hvidovre VK   3 25 19 25 26 189  
      Randaberg   1 22 25 23 24   
  • 5th Place
  • 10.02.19  11:00FT   Ishoj   1 25 16 20 11 167  
      KA Akureyrar   3 20 25 25 25   
  • Semifinal
  • 09.02.19  21:00FT   Marienlyst   3 26 18 25 25 186  
      Hvidovre VK   1 24 25 22 21   
    09.02.19  18:45FT   Polonia London   3 25 25 25 25 184  
      Randaberg   1 27 21 21 15   
  • Pool A
  • 09.02.19  13:15FT   Polonia London   2 25 23 25 20 13208  
      KA Akureyrar   3 17 25 20 25 15  
  • Pool B
  • 09.02.19  11:00FT   Randaberg   3 26 25 25  130  
      Ishoj   0 24 15 15    
  • Pool A
  • 08.02.19  21:15FT   Polonia London   3 18 17 25 25 15201  
      Marienlyst   2 25 25 22 22 7  
  • Pool B
  • 08.02.19  19:00FT   Hvidovre VK   2 25 21 22 25 11208  
      Randaberg   3 20 25 25 19 15  
  • Pool A
  • 08.02.19  15:45FT   Marienlyst   3 26 25 25 25 188  
      KA Akureyrar   1 28 22 17 20   
  • Pool B
  • 08.02.19  13:30FT   Hvidovre VK   3 25 25 25  124  
      Ishoj   0 16 18 15    
          Europe: Savaria Kupa - Women
  • 3
  • 21.08.16  18:30FT   Hungary W   0 21 12 25  135  
      France W   3 25 25 27    
    21.08.16  16:00FT   Austria W   0 17 22 21  135  
      Slovakia W   3 25 25 25    
  • 2
  • 20.08.16  18:30FT   Hungary W   0 20 7 23  125  
      Slovakia W   3 25 25 25    
    20.08.16  16:00FT   France W   3 25 25 25  125  
      Austria W   0 17 16 17    
  • 1
  • 19.08.16  18:30FT   Hungary W   3 17 25 25 25 179  
      Austria W   1 25 22 22 18   
    19.08.16  16:00FT   Slovakia W   3 25 26 27  144  
      France W   0 17 24 25    
          Europe: Wevza U18 Women
  • 1
  • 14.07.19  20:00FT   Germany U18 W   3 25 16 25 25 180  
      France U18 W   1 19 25 22 23   
    14.07.19  17:00FT   Spain U18 W   3 23 25 25 25 172  
      Portugal U18 W   1 25 14 13 22   
    14.07.19  14:30FT   Belgium U18 W   0 10 17 23  125  
      Netherlands U18 W   3 25 25 25    
    13.07.19  20:00FT   Germany U18 W   1 25 19 18 13 173  
      Spain U18 W   3 23 25 25 25   
    13.07.19  17:00FT   France U18 W   3 25 25 22 25 184  
      Belgium U18 W   1 23 18 25 21   
    13.07.19  14:30FT   Netherlands U18 W   3 22 25 25 25 176  
      Portugal U18 W   1 25 21 22 11   
    12.07.19  20:00FT   Germany U18 W   3 26 25 25  136  
      Belgium U18 W   0 24 20 16    
    12.07.19  17:00FT   Spain U18 W   1 13 20 25 19 171  
      Netherlands U18 W   3 25 25 19 25   
    12.07.19  14:30FT   Portugal U18 W   0 24 16 16  132  
      France U18 W   3 26 25 25    
    11.07.19  20:00FT   Germany U18 W   0 25 19 13  134  
      Netherlands U18 W   3 27 25 25    
    11.07.19  17:00FT   Belgium U18 W   3 25 25 13 25 172  
      Portugal U18 W   1 22 16 25 21   
    11.07.19  14:30FT   Spain U18 W   0 9 22 15  121  
      France U18 W   3 25 25 25    
          Europe: Wevza U19
  • Final
  • 14.07.19  18:30FT   Italy U19   0 22 23 23  143  
      Belgium U19   3 25 25 25    
  • 3rd Place
  • 14.07.19  16:00FT   Portugal U19   1 12 25 17 19 171  
      Netherlands U19   3 25 23 25 25   
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 13.07.19  18:30FT   France U19   1 25 29 19 21 197  
      Germany U19   3 22 31 25 25   
  • SF
  • 13.07.19  18:30FT   Italy U19   3 25 25 25  116  
      Portugal U19   0 15 13 13    
    13.07.19  16:00FT   Belgium U19   3 25 12 25 25 168  
      Netherlands U19   1 19 25 16 21   
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 13.07.19  16:00FT   Spain U19   3 25 25 25  131  
      Spain B U19   0 19 18 19    
  • Pool B
  • 12.07.19  18:30FT   Germany U19   2 20 21 26 26 11217  
      Spain U19   3 25 25 24 24 15  
  • Pool A
  • 12.07.19  18:30FT   Italy U19   3 25 25 25  137  
      France U19   0 21 19 22    
  • Pool B
  • 12.07.19  16:00FT   Belgium U19   3 25 25 25  135  
      Portugal U19   0 15 22 23    
  • Pool A
  • 12.07.19  16:00FT   Spain B U19   0 18 18 22  133  
      Netherlands U19   3 25 25 25    
    11.07.19  18:30FT   Italy U19   3 25 25 25  122  
      Spain B U19   0 14 12 21    
  • Pool B
  • 11.07.19  18:30FT   Spain U19   1 24 25 20 20 186  
      Portugal U19   3 26 21 25 25   
    11.07.19  16:00FT   Germany U19   0 29 18 14  142  
      Belgium U19   3 31 25 25    
  • Pool A
  • 11.07.19  16:00FT   Netherlands U19   3 25 21 25 25 180  
      France U19   1 22 25 21 16   
          Europe: CEV Challenge Cup Women
  • 1/8
  • 23.01.20  21:00FT   Calcit Kamnik W   0 14 19 23  131  
      Bekescsabai RSE W   3 25 25 25    
    23.01.20  17:00Awd   Beylikduzu W   0 0 0 0  75  
      ASKO Linz-Steg W   3 25 25 25    
    22.01.20  21:00FT   Beziers W   3 28 25 25  135  
      Polkky Kuusamo W   0 26 14 17    
    22.01.20  21:00FT   Kanti Schaffhausen W   3 25 17 25 19 16204  
      Thiras W   2 15 25 23 25 14  
    22.01.20  20:30FT   Aachen W   3 23 25 25 25 185  
      Aesch Pfeffingen W   1 25 18 23 21   
    22.01.20  20:00FT   Dresdner W   3 25 25 25  123  
      Stiinta Bacau W   0 18 11 19    
    22.01.20  19:00FT   Lugoj W   0 20 19 18  132  
      Thy W   3 25 25 25    
    21.01.20  14:00FT   Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W   1 25 20 19 18 178  
      Olympiacos W   3 21 25 25 25   
    04.02.20  17:00   Thy W   - - - - - --  
      Lugoj W   - - - - - -  
    04.02.20  19:30   Thiras W   - - - - - --  
      Kanti Schaffhausen W   - - - - - -  
    05.02.20  17:00   Stiinta Bacau W   - - - - - --  
      Dresdner W   - - - - - -  
    05.02.20  17:30   Olympiacos W   - - - - - --  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W   - - - - - -  
    05.02.20  18:30   Polkky Kuusamo W   - - - - - --  
      Beziers W   - - - - - -  
    05.02.20  20:00   ASKO Linz-Steg W   - - - - - --  
      Beylikduzu W   - - - - - -  
    05.02.20  21:00   Aesch Pfeffingen W   - - - - - --  
      Aachen W   - - - - - -  
    06.02.20  19:00   Bekescsabai RSE W   - - - - - --  
      Calcit Kamnik W   - - - - - -  
          Europe: Games Of The Small States Of Europe - Women
  • 5
  • 01.06.19  20:00FT   San Marino W   3 25 25 25  116  
      Liechtenstein W   0 16 9 16    
    01.06.19  11:00FT   Iceland W   0 13 19 21  128  
      Montenegro W   3 25 25 25    
    01.06.19  09:00FT   Luxembourg W   0 23 13 21  132  
      Cyprus W   3 25 25 25    
  • 4
  • 31.05.19  13:00FT   Cyprus W   3 25 25 25  128  
      San Marino W   0 21 18 14    
    31.05.19  11:00FT   Montenegro W   3 25 25 25  122  
      Luxembourg W   0 14 12 21    
    31.05.19  09:00FT   Liechtenstein W   0 17 15 21  128  
      Iceland W   3 25 25 25    
  • 3
  • 30.05.19  13:00FT   Luxembourg W   2 25 25 17 21 11198  
      Iceland W   3 12 22 25 25 15  
    30.05.19  11:00FT   San Marino W   0 19 11 19  124  
      Montenegro W   3 25 25 25    
    30.05.19  09:00FT   Cyprus W   3 25 25 25  121  
      Liechtenstein W   0 13 21 12    
  • 2
  • 29.05.19  14:15FT   Iceland W   3 26 25 25  127  
      San Marino W   0 24 16 11    
    29.05.19  11:30FT   Montenegro W   3 25 19 25 18 15203  
      Cyprus W   2 21 25 19 25 11  
    29.05.19  09:00FT   Liechtenstein W   1 25 21 20 10 173  
      Luxembourg W   3 22 25 25 25   
          Europe: Nevza Women
  • FINAL
  • 10.02.19  15:30FT   TVN W   0 9 20 16  120  
      Engelholm W   3 25 25 25    
  • 3rd Place
  • 10.02.19  13:15FT   Oslo W   0 20 10 19  124  
      Brondby W   3 25 25 25    
  • 5th Place
  • 10.02.19  11:00FT   KA Akureyrar W   1 23 11 25 13 169  
      Koge W   3 25 25 22 25   
  • Semifinal
  • 09.02.19  21:00FT   Brondby W   1 27 20 17 18 182  
      Engelholm W   3 25 25 25 25   
    09.02.19  18:45FT   TVN W   3 25 25 25  123  
      Oslo W   0 17 12 19    
  • Pool A
  • 09.02.19  13:15FT   TVN W   3 25 25 25  114  
      Koge W   0 13 19 7    
  • Pool B
  • 09.02.19  11:00FT   Oslo W   3 23 28 24 25 15223  
      KA Akureyrar W   2 25 26 26 20 11  
    08.02.19  19:30FT   Brondby W   3 25 25 25  121  
      Oslo W   0 22 5 19    
  • Pool A
  • 08.02.19  19:00FT   Engelholm W   1 25 18 19 23 175  
      TVN W   3 15 25 25 25   
  • Pool B
  • 08.02.19  15:45FT   Brondby W   3 25 25 25  137  
      KA Akureyrar W   0 20 23 19    
  • Pool A
  • 08.02.19  13:30FT   Engelholm W   3 27 25 25  139  
      Koge W   0 25 19 18    
          Europe: MEVZA
  • 14
  • 27.01.20  20:00FT   Waldviertel   2 25 17 16 25 10199  
      Calcit Kamnik   3 21 25 25 20 15  
    25.01.20  19:00FT   ACH Volley Ljubljana   3 25 23 25 25 178  
      Mladost Brcko   1 13 25 22 20   
    25.01.20  19:00FT   Mladost Ribola Kastela   3 25 17 25 25 170  
      Maribor   1 20 25 15 18   
  • 15
  • 31.01.20  18:00   Calcit Kamnik   - - - - - --  
      Mladost Brcko   - - - - - -  
    01.02.20  19:00   ACH Volley Ljubljana   - - - - - --  
      Posojilnica Aich/Dob   - - - - - -  
          Europe: Baltic League - Women
  • 1
  • 22.01.20  19:00FT   Noortekoondis W   0 26 17 17  138  
      Tartu U/Eaden W   3 28 25 25    
    19.01.20  16:00FT   Rigas W   3 25 25 25  123  
      VK miLATss W   0 15 19 14    
    19.01.20  12:00FT   Jelgava/Lu W   3 25 25 18 25 164  
      TK Ausrine W   1 6 18 25 22   
    19.01.20  12:00FT   TK Kaunas W   3 25 23 17 27 15218  
      Tartu U/Eaden W   2 23 25 25 25 13  
    01.02.20  13:00   TK Ausrine W   - - - - - --  
      TK Kaunas W   - - - - - -  
    01.02.20  14:00   TTU W   - - - - - --  
      Rigas W   - - - - - -  
    01.02.20  16:00   Noortekoondis W   - - - - - --  
      Jelgava/Lu W   - - - - - -  
    01.02.20  17:00   VK miLATss W   - - - - - --  
      Alytus W   - - - - - -  
    02.02.20  12:00   Noortekoondis W   - - - - - --  
      Rigas W   - - - - - -  
    02.02.20  12:00   TTU W   - - - - - --  
      Jelgava/Lu W   - - - - - -  
    02.02.20  13:00   VK miLATss W   - - - - - --  
      TK Kaunas W   - - - - - -  
    02.02.20  15:00   TK Ausrine W   - - - - - --  
      Alytus W   - - - - - -  
          Europe: MEVZA Women
  • 13
  • 26.01.20  20:00FT   UOK Banjaluka W   3 25 25 25  125  
      Nova KBM Branik Maribor W   0 14 18 18    
    26.01.20  19:00FT   Bimal-Jedinstvo Brcko W   3 25 26 25  143  
      GEN-I Volley W   0 21 24 22    
    25.01.20  20:00FT   Calcit Kamnik W   3 25 26 21 25 176  
      Kastela W   1 13 24 25 17   
  • 14
  • 01.02.20  18:00   Kastela W   - - - - - --  
      Bimal-Jedinstvo Brcko W   - - - - - -  
    01.02.20  19:30   HAOK Mladost Zagreb W   - - - - - --  
      Calcit Kamnik W   - - - - - -  
    01.02.20  20:00   GEN-I Volley W   - - - - - --  
      UOK Banjaluka W   - - - - - -  
          Europe: Schenker League
  • 1
  • 26.01.20  17:00FT   RTU   0 16 17 16  124  
      Bigbank Tartu   3 25 25 25    
    26.01.20  16:00FT   Biolars/Olaine   0 18 23 20  136  
      TTU   3 25 25 25    
    25.01.20  19:00FT   RTU   3 25 25 25  139  
      TTU   0 22 19 23    
    25.01.20  18:00FT   Jekabpils Lusi   3 25 28 25  145  
      Limbazi   0 21 26 20    
    25.01.20  17:00FT   Saaremaa   3 25 25 25  132  
      Selver Tallinn   0 21 17 19    
    25.01.20  16:00FT   Biolars/Olaine   0 17 15 22  129  
      Bigbank Tartu   3 25 25 25    
    23.01.20  19:00FT   Parnu   2 28 25 13 21 12211  
      Saaremaa   3 26 21 25 25 15  
    31.01.20  19:00   Limbazi   - - - - - --  
      Saaremaa   - - - - - -  
    01.02.20  16:00   Jekabpils Lusi   - - - - - --  
      Saaremaa   - - - - - -  
    01.02.20  17:00   Parnu   - - - - - --  
      Biolars/Olaine   - - - - - -  
    01.02.20  19:00   Selver Tallinn   - - - - - --  
      RTU   - - - - - -  
    02.02.20  13:00   Bigbank Tartu   - - - - - --  
      TTU   - - - - - -  
    02.02.20  17:00   Parnu   - - - - - --  
      RTU   - - - - - -  
    02.02.20  19:00   Selver Tallinn   - - - - - --  
      Biolars/Olaine   - - - - - -  
          Europe: CEV Cup Women
  • 1/8
  • 23.01.20  21:30FT   Busto Arsizio W   3 25 25 25  136  
      Rzeszow W   0 22 17 22    
    23.01.20  18:00FT   Dynamo Kazan W   3 25 25 25  130  
      Monza W   0 23 13 19    
    22.01.20  21:30FT   Oostende W   2 19 25 25 23 14214  
      Asterix Kieldrecht W   3 25 21 21 25 16  
    22.01.20  21:00FT   Rocheville Le Cannet W   3 25 25 25  128  
      Dudingen W   0 18 19 16    
    22.01.20  19:00FT   Chemik Police W   3 25 25 25  120  
      Dimurol Libbys La Laguna W   0 13 16 16    
    22.01.20  19:00FT   Fatum Nyiregyhaza W   3 19 25 18 25 15203  
      HAOK Mladost Zagreb W   2 25 18 25 21 12  
    22.01.20  18:30FT   Hameenlinna W   1 19 25 20 16 178  
      Schweriner W   3 25 23 25 25   
    22.01.20  18:00FT   Minchanka Minsk W   3 25 25 25  119  
      Bimal-Jedinstvo Brcko W   0 8 20 16    
    04.02.20  20:00   Bimal-Jedinstvo Brcko W   - - - - - --  
      Minchanka Minsk W   - - - - - -  
    05.02.20  19:00   Rzeszow W   - - - - - --  
      Busto Arsizio W   - - - - - -  
    05.02.20  19:30   Dimurol Libbys La Laguna W   - - - - - --  
      Chemik Police W   - - - - - -  
    05.02.20  20:30   Asterix Kieldrecht W   - - - - - --  
      Oostende W   - - - - - -  
    05.02.20  21:00   Dudingen W   - - - - - --  
      Rocheville Le Cannet W   - - - - - -  
    05.02.20  21:00   HAOK Mladost Zagreb W   - - - - - --  
      Fatum Nyiregyhaza W   - - - - - -  
    05.02.20  21:30   Monza W   - - - - - --  
      Dynamo Kazan W   - - - - - -  
    06.02.20  20:00   Schweriner W   - - - - - --  
      Hameenlinna W   - - - - - -  
          Europe: European Championship U20
  • Pool 2
  • 12.01.20  19:00FT   Switzerland U20   3 25 25 25  113  
      Kosovo U20   0 8 17 13    
  • Pool 1
  • 11.01.20  19:30FT   Croatia U20   3 26 23 25 25 181  
      Austria U20   1 24 25 19 14   
  • Pool 2
  • 11.01.20  19:00FT   Estonia U20   3 22 25 25 25 178  
      Switzerland U20   1 25 23 17 16   
  • Pool 1
  • 10.01.20  19:30FT   Cyprus U20   3 25 25 18 25 177  
      Croatia U20   1 23 19 25 17   
  • Pool 2
  • 10.01.20  19:00FT   Kosovo U20   0 13 17 12  117  
      Estonia U20   3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • 09.01.20  19:30FT   Austria U20   0 26 23 17  144  
      Cyprus U20   3 28 25 25    
          Europe: European Championship U18
  • 3
  • 12.01.20  17:30FT   Bulgaria U18   3 25 20 25 25 173  
      Serbia U18   1 20 25 16 17   
    12.01.20  15:00FT   Turkey U18   3 25 25 25  128  
      Romania U18   0 15 17 21    
  • 2
  • 11.01.20  19:45FT   Serbia U18   2 28 25 19 21 12212  
      Romania U18   3 26 16 25 25 15  
  • Final
  • 11.01.20  18:00FT   Czech Republic U18   3 25 25 25  127  
      Austria U18   0 18 14 20    
  • 2
  • 11.01.20  17:00FT   Bulgaria U18   1 19 25 20 21 178  
      Turkey U18   3 25 18 25 25   
  • Classification
  • 11.01.20  15:30FT   Slovakia U18   3 25 23 25 27 179  
      Hungary U18   1 13 25 16 25   
  • 3rd Place
  • 11.01.20  15:30FT   Slovenia U18   3 25 25 20 25 170  
      Israel U18   1 15 13 25 22   
  • SF
  • 10.01.20  19:30FT   Austria U18   3 25 27 33  164  
      Israel U18   0 23 25 31    
  • 1
  • 10.01.20  19:30FT   Serbia U18   1 23 25 23 17 183  
      Turkey U18   3 25 20 25 25   
  • SF
  • 10.01.20  17:00FT   Czech Republic U18   3 25 25 25  133  
      Slovenia U18   0 16 20 22    
  • 5th Place
  • 10.01.20  17:00FT   Hungary U18   3 25 25 25  133  
      Croatia U18   0 23 16 19    
  • 1
  • 10.01.20  17:00FT   Romania U18   0 11 17 11  114  
      Bulgaria U18   3 25 25 25    
  • Pool A
  • 10.01.20  12:30FT   Austria U18   3 25 25 25  130  
      Slovenia U18   0 17 19 19    
  • Pool B
  • 10.01.20  12:30FT   Israel U18   0 17 12 16  120  
      Czech Republic U18   3 25 25 25    
    10.01.20  10:00FT   Slovakia U18   3 21 25 25 25 177  
      Croatia U18   1 25 18 21 17   
    09.01.20  19:30FT   Czech Republic U18   3 25 25 23 25 162  
      Slovakia U18   1 10 18 25 11   
  • Pool A
  • 09.01.20  19:30FT   Slovenia U18   3 25 25 25  126  
      Hungary U18   0 16 22 13    
  • Pool B
  • 09.01.20  17:00FT   Croatia U18   1 25 22 16 19 178  
      Israel U18   3 21 25 25 25   
  • Pool A
  • 09.01.20  12:30FT   Hungary U18   1 17 25 22 14 173  
      Austria U18   3 25 20 25 25   
  • Pool B
  • 09.01.20  12:30FT   Slovakia U18   1 18 21 25 23 180  
      Israel U18   3 25 25 18 25   
    09.01.20  10:00FT   Czech Republic U18   3 25 25 25  115  
      Croatia U18   0 12 16 12    
          Europe: European Championship U19
  • Final
  • 30.04.17  18:30FT   Czech Republic U19   3 25 14 25 19 15197  
      Italy U19   2 19 25 17 25 13  
  • 3rd Place
  • 30.04.17  15:30FT   Russia U19   2 22 25 26 17 13213  
      Turkey U19   3 25 21 24 25 15  
  • 5th Place
  • 30.04.17  12:30FT   Poland U19   3 25 25 25  127  
      France U19   0 22 15 15    
  • 7th Place
  • 30.04.17  10:00FT   Finland U19   1 25 20 19 15 176  
      Belgium U19   3 22 25 25 25   
  • Semifinal
  • 29.04.17  20:45FT   Turkey U19   2 25 23 25 21 9206  
      Italy U19   3 18 25 20 25 15  
    29.04.17  18:00FT   Russia U19   2 25 22 25 23 10204  
      Czech Republic U19   3 16 25 18 25 15  
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 29.04.17  15:30FT   Belgium U19   1 25 16 21 23 181  
      France U19   3 21 25 25 25   
    29.04.17  13:00FT   Poland U19   3 17 27 25 25 181  
      Finland U19   1 25 25 16 21   
  • Pool 1
  • 27.04.17  20:30FT   Poland U19   3 16 25 25 25 172  
      Belgium U19   1 25 23 18 15   
  • Pool 2
  • 27.04.17  20:00FT   Slovakia U19   0 21 14 13  123  
      Turkey U19   3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • 27.04.17  18:00FT   Italy U19   3 25 25 25  125  
      Hungary U19   0 16 15 19    
  • Pool 2
  • 27.04.17  17:30FT   Romania U19   0 21 10 20  126  
      Czech Republic U19   3 25 25 25    
  • Pool 1
  • 27.04.17  15:30FT   Russia U19   3 25 25 25  128  
      Bulgaria U19   0 16 19 18    
  • Pool 2
  • 27.04.17  15:00FT   France U19   3 25 26 25 25 178  
      Finland U19   1 19 28 18 12   
          Europe: European Championship U19 - Women
  • 3
  • 12.01.20  19:30FT   Sweden U19 W   1 25 16 17 12 163  
      Montenegro U19 W   3 18 25 25 25   
    12.01.20  17:00FT   Kosovo U19 W   0 12 19 16  122  
      Israel U19 W   3 25 25 25    
  • 2
  • 11.01.20  19:30FT   Israel U19 W   0 20 16 20  131  
      Montenegro U19 W   3 25 25 25    
    11.01.20  17:00FT   Sweden U19 W   3 25 25 25  138  
      Kosovo U19 W   0 23 18 22    
  • 1
  • 10.01.20  19:30FT   Montenegro U19 W   3 25 27 25  133  
      Kosovo U19 W   0 17 25 14    
    10.01.20  17:00FT   Israel U19 W   3 25 25 25  128  
      Sweden U19 W   0 18 18 17    
          Europe: European Championship U17 - Women
  • Final
  • 11.01.20  21:00FT   Netherlands U17 W   0 17 18 19  129  
      Italy U17 W   3 25 25 25    
  • 3rd Place
  • 11.01.20  18:35FT   Belgium U17 W   3 25 25 25  127  
      Spain U17 W   0 18 15 19    
  • Classification
  • 11.01.20  18:15FT   Austria U17 W   0 19 20 12  126  
      Hungary U17 W   3 25 25 25    
    11.01.20  18:00FT   Slovakia U17 W   3 25 25 25  110  
      Croatia U17 W   0 12 11 12    
  • 7th Place
  • 11.01.20  16:00FT   Portugal U17 W   0 10 16 15  116  
      Germany U17 W   3 25 25 25    
  • Classification
  • 11.01.20  15:30FT   Czech Republic U17 W   0 18 17 20  130  
      Slovenia U17 W   3 25 25 25    
    11.01.20  15:30FT   Israel U17 W   2 25 25 20 10 14203  
      Cyprus U17 W   3 20 23 25 25 16  
  • SF
  • 10.01.20  21:00FT   Italy U17 W   3 25 30 25  136  
      Spain U17 W   0 15 28 13    
    10.01.20  20:30FT   Hungary U17 W   3 25 25 25  129  
      Cyprus U17 W   0 19 20 15    
    10.01.20  20:30FT   Slovenia U17 W   1 25 25 16 12 171  
      Croatia U17 W   3 16 27 25 25   
    10.01.20  18:30FT   Netherlands U17 W   3 25 25 24 25 183  
      Belgium U17 W   1 15 23 26 20   
    10.01.20  18:00FT   Austria U17 W   3 24 25 25 25 171  
      Israel U17 W   1 26 13 14 19   
    10.01.20  18:00FT   Czech Republic U17 W   0 18 12 16  121  
      Slovakia U17 W   3 25 25 25    
  • 5th Place
  • 10.01.20  16:00FT   Portugal U17 W   1 24 10 25 15 171  
      France U17 W   3 26 25 21 25   
  • Pool A
  • 10.01.20  12:30FT   Croatia U17 W   3 25 25 27 25 186  
      Austria U17 W   1 27 16 25 16   
  • Pool B
  • 10.01.20  12:30FT   Slovakia U17 W   3 18 25 25 25 178  
      Hungary U17 W   1 25 19 19 22   
  • Pool A
  • 10.01.20  10:00FT   Czech Republic U17 W   3 25 25 25  103  
      Cyprus U17 W   0 17 6 5    
  • Pool B
  • 10.01.20  10:00FT   Slovenia U17 W   3 25 25 25  102  
      Israel U17 W   0 9 10 8    
  • Pool A
  • 09.01.20  21:00FT   Netherlands U17 W   3 25 25 25  122  
      Portugal U17 W   0 19 15 13    
    09.01.20  20:30FT   Croatia U17 W