• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisementlocale

CEV Challenge Cup Women 2019/2020 (Europe): Results

  • Final Phase - SF
  • 25.03.20  22:00Pst   Beziers WFRA - - - - - --  
      Olympiacos WGRE - - - - - -  
    25.03.20  21:00Pst   Dresdner WGER - - - - - --  
      Thy WTUR - - - - - -  
    18.03.20  20:00Pst   Olympiacos WGRE - - - - - --  
      Beziers WFRA - - - - - -  
    18.03.20  19:00Pst   Thy WTUR - - - - - --  
      Dresdner WGER - - - - - -  
  • Main Phase - 1/4
  • 04.03.20  22:00FT   Beziers WFRA 3 25 25 25  130  
      Aachen WGER 0 15 22 18    
    04.03.20  21:00FT   Dresdner WGER 3 25 19 25 25 171  
      Thiras W  1 19 25 21 12   
    04.03.20  18:00FT   Thy WTUR 3 25 25 25  119  
      ASKO Linz-Steg WAUT 0 13 15 16    
    03.03.20  18:30FT   Olympiacos WGRE 2 25 25 20 21 9199  
      Bekescsabai RSE WHUN 3 17 17 25 25 15  
    20.02.20  21:00FT   ASKO Linz-Steg WAUT 0 14 17 15  121  
      Thy WTUR 3 25 25 25    
    19.02.20  21:30FT   Aachen WGER 0 20 21 18  134  
      Beziers WFRA 3 25 25 25    
    19.02.20  20:30FT   Thiras W  3 19 26 25 25 176  
      Dresdner WGER 1 25 24 15 17   
    18.02.20  20:30FT   Bekescsabai RSE WHUN 1 26 23 19 23 190  
      Olympiacos WGRE 3 24 25 25 25   
  • Main Phase - 1/8
  • 06.02.20  20:00FT   Bekescsabai RSE WHUN 3 22 25 25 23 15209  
      Calcit Kamnik WSLO 2 25 16 21 25 12  
    05.02.20  22:00FT   Aesch Pfeffingen WSUI 1 27 22 22 21 192  
      Aachen WGER 3 25 25 25 25   
    05.02.20  21:00Awd   ASKO Linz-Steg WAUT 3 25 25 25  75  
      Beylikduzu WTUR 0 0 0 0    
    05.02.20  20:00FT   Olympiacos WGRE 3 25 25 23 26 186  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk WRUS 1 21 17 25 24   
    05.02.20  19:30FT   Polkky Kuusamo WFIN 2 19 25 25 26 11217  
      Beziers WFRA 3 25 27 20 24 15  
    05.02.20  18:00FT   Stiinta Bacau WROU 1 21 19 27 14 181  
      Dresdner WGER 3 25 25 25 25   
    04.02.20  20:30FT   Thiras W  3 27 25 21 25 182  
      Kanti Schaffhausen WSUI 1 25 17 25 17   
    04.02.20  18:00FT   Thy WTUR 3 25 25 25  119  
      Lugoj WROU 0 15 12 17    
    23.01.20  22:00FT   Calcit Kamnik WSLO 0 14 19 23  131  
      Bekescsabai RSE WHUN 3 25 25 25    
    23.01.20  18:00Awd   Beylikduzu WTUR 0 0 0 0  75  
      ASKO Linz-Steg WAUT 3 25 25 25    
    22.01.20  22:00FT   Beziers WFRA 3 28 25 25  135  
      Polkky Kuusamo WFIN 0 26 14 17    
    22.01.20  22:00FT   Kanti Schaffhausen WSUI 3 25 17 25 19 16204  
      Thiras W  2 15 25 23 25 14  
    22.01.20  21:30FT   Aachen WGER 3 23 25 25 25 185  
      Aesch Pfeffingen WSUI 1 25 18 23 21   
    22.01.20  21:00FT   Dresdner WGER 3 25 25 25  123  
      Stiinta Bacau WROU 0 18 11 19    
    22.01.20  20:00FT   Lugoj WROU 0 20 19 18  132  
      Thy WTUR 3 25 25 25    
    21.01.20  15:00FT   Yenisey Krasnoyarsk WRUS 1 25 20 19 18 178  
      Olympiacos WGRE 3 21 25 25 25   
  • Main Phase - 1/16
  • 19.12.19  20:00FT   Kfar Saba WISR 2 12 18 25 25 12193  
      Olympiacos WGRE 3 25 25 15 21 15  
    19.12.19  18:00FT   Levski Sofia WBUL 0 19 21 23  138  
      Aesch Pfeffingen WSUI 3 25 25 25    
    18.12.19  22:00FT   Beziers WFRA 3 25 25 25  118  
      RSR Walfer WNED 0 14 14 15    
    18.12.19  22:00FT   Schaffhausen WSUI 3 25 25 25  123  
      Holte WDEN 0 21 13 14    
    18.12.19  21:30FT   Aachen WGER 3 25 25 25  124  
      Engelholm WSWE 0 17 15 17    
    18.12.19  21:00FT   ASKO Linz-Steg WAUT 3 25 25 25  121  
      SIP Sempeter WSLO 0 10 21 15    
    18.12.19  20:00FT   Bekescsabai RSE WHUN 3 25 25 25  112  
      Rigas WLAT 0 16 13 8    
    18.12.19  20:00FT   Prometey Kamienskie WUKR 0 19 10 23  127  
      Dresdner WGER 3 25 25 25    
    18.12.19  19:30FT   Polkky Kuusamo WFIN 3 25 25 25  138  
      Lugano WSUI 0 22 23 18    
    18.12.19  18:00FT   PVK Olymp Praha WCZE 3 20 25 25 25 176  
      Calcit Kamnik WSLO 1 25 16 20 20   
    18.12.19  18:00FT   Stiinta Bacau WROU 3 27 25 15 25 173  
      Clube K WPOR 1 25 15 25 16   
    18.12.19  16:00FT   Beylikduzu WTUR 3 25 25 25  139  
      Slavia Bratislava WSVK 0 21 20 23    
    18.12.19  15:00FT   Yenisey Krasnoyarsk WRUS 3 25 16 25 25 15198  
      UTE Budapest WHUN 2 27 25 14 21 5  
    17.12.19  20:00FT   Dukla Liberec WCZE 3 26 25 25 17 15214  
      Lugoj WROU 2 28 19 22 25 12  
    05.12.19  20:00FT   SIP Sempeter WSLO 1 21 22 25 16 177  
      ASKO Linz-Steg WAUT 3 25 25 18 25   
    05.12.19  00:30FT   Clube K WPOR 0 22 14 14  125  
      Stiinta Bacau WROU 3 25 25 25    
    04.12.19  22:00FT   Aesch Pfeffingen WSUI 3 25 25 26 25 186  
      Levski Sofia WBUL 1 21 21 28 15   
    04.12.19  22:00FT   Calcit Kamnik WSLO 3 18 25 30 25 192  
      PVK Olymp Praha WCZE 1 25 23 28 18   
    04.12.19  21:30FT   RSR Walfer WNED 0 17 9 10  111  
      Beziers WFRA 3 25 25 25    
    04.12.19  21:00FT   Dresdner WGER 3 26 25 25  135  
      Prometey Kamienskie WUKR 0 24 22 13    
    04.12.19  20:00FT   Lugoj WROU 3 28 25 25  137  
      Dukla Liberec WCZE 0 26 20 13    
    04.12.19  20:00FT   Olympiacos WGRE 3 25 25 25  124  
      Kfar Saba WISR 0 20 15 14    

    Get all of today’s volleyball results from the CEV Challenge Cup Women in Europe as they happen only at ScoresPro. We have all of the latest CEV Challenge Cup Women volleyball results including games that are currently live in play and all of the previous results for every season of the European CEV Challenge Cup Women including the current 2019/20 season! ScorePro is the #1 volleyball results site for all of the leagues including those in Europe like the CEV Challenge Cup Women of volleyball. We also track a large range of volleyball stats for the CEV Challenge Cup Women for all of the teams involved so you can get a full picture of the CEV Challenge Cup Women and all of the CEV Challenge Cup Women results within it!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement