• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisementlocale

Germany: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      Germany: 1. Bundesliga
  • 1
  • 12.03.20  20:10FT   Alpenvolleys Haching   3 25 25 25  132  
      Giesen/Hildesheim   0 22 15 20    
    11.03.20  21:00FT   Duren   3 25 25 25  130  
      Buhl   0 21 12 22    
    17.10.20  19:00   VFB Friedrichshafen   - - - - - --  
      Netzhoppers   - - - - - -  
    17.10.20  19:30   Berlin Recycling   - - - - - --  
      Duren   - - - - - -  
    17.10.20  20:00   Giesen/Hildesheim   - - - - - --  
      Herrsching   - - - - - -  
    17.10.20  20:30   United Volleys Frankfurt   - - - - - --  
      Luneburg   - - - - - -  
    17.10.20  21:00   Buhl   - - - - - --  
      TSV Unterhaching II   - - - - - -  
  • 2
  • 18.10.20  19:00   VFB Friedrichshafen   - - - - - --  
      VCO Berlin   - - - - - -  
          Germany: 1. Bundesliga Women
  • 1
  • 10.03.20  21:00FT   Schweriner W   3 25 25 25  129  
      Suhl W   0 16 15 23    
    10.03.20  20:30FT   Wiesbaden W   1 17 17 26 17 176  
      Munster W   3 25 25 24 25   
    07.03.20  21:30FT   NawaRo Straubing W   1 17 25 20 14 171  
      Dresdner W   3 25 20 25 25   
    07.03.20  21:30FT   Stuttgart W   3 25 25 25  131  
      Rote Raben Vilsbiburg W   0 22 16 18    
    07.03.20  21:00FT   Potsdam W   3 26 17 26 25 15217  
      Schweriner W   2 28 25 24 22 9  
    07.03.20  20:00FT   Aachen W   3 25 23 25 25 178  
      SW Erfurt W   1 20 25 19 16   
    03.10.20  18:00   Stuttgart W   - - - - - --  
      Rote Raben Vilsbiburg W   - - - - - -  
    03.10.20  20:00   Potsdam W   - - - - - --  
      Dresdner W   - - - - - -  
    03.10.20  20:00   Suhl W   - - - - - --  
      Schweriner W   - - - - - -  
    03.10.20  20:30   NawaRo Straubing W   - - - - - --  
      SW Erfurt W   - - - - - -  
    04.10.20  15:30   Munster W   - - - - - --  
      Wiesbaden W   - - - - - -  
          Germany: DVV Pokal
  • FINAL
  • 16.02.20  15:45FT   Duren   0 12 18 22  127  
      Berlin Recycling   3 25 25 25    
  • 1/8
  • 07.11.20  18:00   Netzhoppers   - - - - - --  
      Duren   - - - - - -  
          Germany: DVV Pokal Women
  • FINAL
  • 16.02.20  18:30FT   Dresdner W   3 25 20 21 28 17221  
      Stuttgart W   2 19 25 25 26 15  
  • 1/8
  • 07.11.20  18:00   Munster W   - - - - - --  
      Rote Raben Vilsbiburg W   - - - - - -  
    07.11.20  18:00   NawaRo Straubing W   - - - - - --  
      Aachen W   - - - - - -  
    07.11.20  18:00   Suhl W   - - - - - --  
      Wiesbaden W   - - - - - -  
          Germany: Super Cup
  • Final
  • 20.10.19  14:45FT   Berlin Recycling   3 25 25 25  128  
      VFB Friedrichshafen   0 20 18 15    
          Germany: Super Cup Women
  • Final
  • 20.10.19  17:30FT   Stuttgart W   1 22 33 19 18 198  
      Schweriner W   3 25 31 25 25   
          Germany: 2. Bundesliga North
  • 1
  • 07.03.20  22:00FT   Essen   1 25 18 23 17 180  
      Mitteldeutschland   3 22 25 25 25   
    19.09.20  19:00   Lindow-Gransee   - - - - - --  
      Bitterfeld   - - - - - -  
    19.09.20  20:30   Mondorf   - - - - - --  
      Moerser SC   - - - - - -  
    19.09.20  21:00   Essen   - - - - - --  
      Braunschweig   - - - - - -  
    20.09.20  17:00   Bocholt   - - - - - --  
      PSV Neustrelitz   - - - - - -  
    20.09.20  17:00   Schuttorf   - - - - - --  
      Kieler TV   - - - - - -  
    20.09.20  17:00   TV Baden   - - - - - --  
      Warnemunde   - - - - - -  
          Germany: 2. Bundesliga North Women
  • 1
  • 13.03.20  22:00Pst   Essen Borbeck W   - - - - - --  
      SV Dingden W   - - - - - -  
    12.09.20  19:00   BBSC Berlin W   - - - - - --  
      Koln W   - - - - - -  
    12.09.20  20:00   Essen Borbeck W   - - - - - --  
      RC Sorpesee W   - - - - - -  
    12.09.20  20:00   Oythe W   - - - - - --  
      Bonn W   - - - - - -  
    12.09.20  20:30   SV Dingden W   - - - - - --  
      Ostbevern W   - - - - - -  
    13.09.20  17:00   Hamburg W   - - - - - --  
      VC Stralsund W   - - - - - -  
    13.09.20  17:00   VCO Berlin W   - - - - - --  
      Koln W   - - - - - -  
    13.09.20  18:00   Bayer 04 Leverkusen W   - - - - - --  
      Skurios Volleys Borken W   - - - - - -  
          Germany: 2. Bundesliga South
  • 1
  • 01.03.20  18:00FT   Mimmenhausen   3 16 27 25 25 180  
      DJK Hammelburg   1 25 25 16 21   
    01.03.20  18:00FT   VYS Friedrichshafen   3 19 25 25 22 15212  
      Grafing   2 25 23 21 25 12  
    01.03.20  17:00FT   VI Frankfurt   0 21 22 22  140  
      FT 1844 Freiburg   3 25 25 25    
    29.02.20  22:00FT   GSVE Delitzsch   3 28 25 25 17 21232  
      Gotha   2 30 20 22 25 19  
    29.02.20  22:00FT   Karlsruhe   3 25 25 25  127  
      L.E. Volleys   0 17 19 16    
    29.02.20  22:00FT   Kriftel   0 15 19 20  129  
      FT 1844 Freiburg   3 25 25 25    
    29.02.20  21:00FT   Grafing   3 17 25 25 25 177  
      Schwaig   1 25 19 21 20   
    29.02.20  21:00FT   TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim   2 22 25 23 25 17225  
      TSV Unterhaching II   3 25 22 25 22 19  
    12.09.20  20:00   Bliesen   - - - - - --  
      Gotha   - - - - - -  
    12.09.20  20:00   Karlsruhe   - - - - - --  
      L.E. Volleys   - - - - - -  
    12.09.20  20:30   Schwaig   - - - - - --  
      Muhldorf   - - - - - -  
    12.09.20  20:30   TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim   - - - - - --  
      FT 1844 Freiburg   - - - - - -  
    12.09.20  21:00   GSVE Delitzsch   - - - - - --  
      DJK Hammelburg   - - - - - -  
    12.09.20  21:00   Kriftel   - - - - - --  
      Grafing   - - - - - -  
          Germany: 2. Bundesliga South Women
  • 1
  • 07.03.20  21:00FT   Allianz MTV Stuttgart II W   3 23 25 25 26 186  
      Planegg-Krailling W   1 25 17 21 24   
    19.09.20  19:00   Grimma W   - - - - - --  
      SV Lohhof W   - - - - - -  
    19.09.20  20:00   Altdorf W   - - - - - --  
      Bad Soden W   - - - - - -  
    20.09.20  15:00   VCO Dresden W   - - - - - --  
      SV Lohhof W   - - - - - -  
    20.09.20  16:00   Dingolfing W   - - - - - --  
      Planegg-Krailling W   - - - - - -  
    20.09.20  17:00   Allianz MTV Stuttgart II W   - - - - - --  
      Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II W   - - - - - -  
    20.09.20  17:00   Waldgirmes W   - - - - - --  
      VC Neuwied W   - - - - - -  
    20.09.20  17:00   Wiesbaden II W   - - - - - --  
      Holz W   - - - - - -  

    Get all of the volleyball livescores from today & every other day of the year at ScoresPro. We track all of the volleyball results from all around the world including Germany and all of the volleyball leagues & cups that take place in Germany including 1. Bundesliga, 1. Bundesliga Women, DVV Pokal, DVV Pokal Women, Super Cup, Super Cup Women, 2. Bundesliga North, 2. Bundesliga North Women, 2. Bundesliga South & 2. Bundesliga South Women. Get all of your German volleyball livescore results for all of this week’s volleyball games right now at ScoresPro – we’re the #1 volleyball livescores service and track a huge range of volleyball livescore stats including final match results, scores, goal scorers & round scores for the entirety of the current volleyball season!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement