• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisement

Germany: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      Germany: 1. Bundesliga
  • 1
  • 10.11.19  20:00FT   Alpenvolleys Haching   3 31 25 25  147  
      Eltmann   0 29 15 22    
    09.11.19  21:30FT   Rottenburg   0 30 22 23  157  
      Duren   3 32 25 25    
    09.11.19  21:00FT   Giesen/Hildesheim   2 19 13 25 25 10193  
      Buhl   3 25 25 15 21 15  
    09.11.19  21:00FT   Herrsching   0 19 23 15  132  
      Berlin Recycling   3 25 25 25    
    09.11.19  21:00FT   Luneburg   1 31 27 23 24 214  
      United Volleys Frankfurt   3 29 29 25 26   
    09.11.19  20:00FT   Netzhoppers   1 25 18 24 20 185  
      VFB Friedrichshafen   3 22 25 26 25   
    13.11.19  21:30   Berlin Recycling   - - - - - --  
      Luneburg   - - - - - -  
    13.11.19  21:30   Eltmann   - - - - - --  
      Rottenburg   - - - - - -  
    13.11.19  21:30   United Volleys Frankfurt   - - - - - --  
      Netzhoppers   - - - - - -  
    13.11.19  22:00   Buhl   - - - - - --  
      Alpenvolleys Haching   - - - - - -  
    13.11.19  22:00   VFB Friedrichshafen   - - - - - --  
      Giesen/Hildesheim   - - - - - -  
    14.11.19  20:10   Duren   - - - - - --  
      Herrsching   - - - - - -  
    16.11.19  20:30   Berlin Recycling   - - - - - --  
      Duren   - - - - - -  
    16.11.19  21:00   Giesen/Hildesheim   - - - - - --  
      United Volleys Frankfurt   - - - - - -  
    16.11.19  21:00   Herrsching   - - - - - --  
      Eltmann   - - - - - -  
    16.11.19  21:00   Luneburg   - - - - - --  
      Netzhoppers   - - - - - -  
          Germany: 1. Bundesliga Women
  • 1
  • 10.11.19  19:00FT   Wiesbaden W   0 17 21 21  134  
      Aachen W   3 25 25 25    
    10.11.19  16:30FT   Munster W   2 25 15 11 25 14196  
      Rote Raben Vilsbiburg W   3 21 25 25 19 16  
    09.11.19  21:30FT   NawaRo Straubing W   3 25 25 25  129  
      Suhl W   0 20 16 18    
    09.11.19  20:10FT   Potsdam W   0 20 22 17  134  
      Stuttgart W   3 25 25 25    
    09.11.19  19:30FT   Dresdner W   3 25 25 23 25 182  
      SW Erfurt W   1 18 18 25 23   
    13.11.19  20:30   Schweriner W   - - - - - --  
      Munster W   - - - - - -  
    13.11.19  21:00   Rote Raben Vilsbiburg W   - - - - - --  
      Dresdner W   - - - - - -  
    13.11.19  21:00   Suhl W   - - - - - --  
      Wiesbaden W   - - - - - -  
    13.11.19  21:30   Aachen W   - - - - - --  
      Potsdam W   - - - - - -  
    13.11.19  21:30   SW Erfurt W   - - - - - --  
      NawaRo Straubing W   - - - - - -  
    16.11.19  21:30   NawaRo Straubing W   - - - - - --  
      Rote Raben Vilsbiburg W   - - - - - -  
    16.11.19  21:30   Stuttgart W   - - - - - --  
      Aachen W   - - - - - -  
          Germany: DVV Pokal
  • 1/8
  • 03.11.19  18:00FT   Luneburg II   0 23 23 13  134  
      VI Frankfurt   3 25 25 25    
    03.11.19  18:00FT   Netzhoppers   0 19 22 19  135  
      Berlin Recycling   3 25 25 25    
    03.11.19  18:00FT   TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim   0 23 13 18  129  
      Herrsching   3 25 25 25    
    02.11.19  21:30FT   VFB Friedrichshafen   3 27 23 25 32 208  
      Eltmann   1 25 25 21 30   
    02.11.19  21:00FT   Karlsruhe   0 20 25 12  134  
      Giesen/Hildesheim   3 25 27 25    
    02.11.19  21:00FT   Luneburg   0 20 20 21  136  
      Duren   3 25 25 25    
    02.11.19  20:00FT   Alpenvolleys Haching   2 25 24 25 23 9212  
      Rottenburg   3 20 26 20 25 15  
    02.11.19  20:00FT   Lindow-Gransee   1 25 16 13 23 175  
      Buhl   3 23 25 25 25   
  • 1/4
  • 20.11.19  21:00   Duren   - - - - - --  
      VI Frankfurt   - - - - - -  
    20.11.19  21:30   Rottenburg   - - - - - --  
      Giesen/Hildesheim   - - - - - -  
    20.11.19  22:00   Buhl   - - - - - --  
      Herrsching   - - - - - -  
    20.11.19  22:00   VFB Friedrichshafen   - - - - - --  
      Berlin Recycling   - - - - - -  
          Germany: DVV Pokal Women
  • 1/8
  • 03.11.19  18:00FT   Allianz MTV Stuttgart II W   0 8 14 14  111  
      Dresdner W   3 25 25 25    
    03.11.19  16:30FT   Munster W   0 19 18 10  122  
      Potsdam W   3 25 25 25    
    02.11.19  21:30FT   Stuttgart W   3 25 25 24 25 182  
      NawaRo Straubing W   1 20 17 26 20   
    02.11.19  21:00FT   Dingolfing W   0 19 15 17  126  
      Rote Raben Vilsbiburg W   3 25 25 25    
    02.11.19  21:00FT   Schweriner W   3 25 25 25  127  
      Wiesbaden W   0 17 17 18    
    02.11.19  19:00FT   Oythe W   0 14 11 15  115  
      Suhl W   3 25 25 25    
    02.11.19  19:00FT   Stralsunder Wildcats W   1 25 12 12 18 161  
      Aachen W   3 19 25 25 25   
    01.11.19  22:00FT   Grimma W   2 15 25 20 25 8200  
      SW Erfurt W   3 25 19 25 23 15  
  • 1/4
  • 23.11.19  19:30   Dresdner W   - - - - - --  
      Aachen W   - - - - - -  
    23.11.19  21:00   Suhl W   - - - - - --  
      Rote Raben Vilsbiburg W   - - - - - -  
    23.11.19  21:30   Stuttgart W   - - - - - --  
      SW Erfurt W   - - - - - -  
    24.11.19  16:00   Potsdam W   - - - - - --  
      Schweriner W   - - - - - -  
          Germany: Super Cup
  • Final
  • 20.10.19  14:45FT   Berlin Recycling   3 25 25 25  128  
      VFB Friedrichshafen   0 20 18 15    
          Germany: Super Cup Women
  • Final
  • 20.10.19  17:30FT   Stuttgart W   1 22 33 19 18 198  
      Schweriner W   3 25 31 25 25   
          Germany: 2. Bundesliga North
  • 1
  • 10.11.19  18:00FT   Kieler TV   3 25 25 25  136  
      Bocholt   0 18 20 23    
    10.11.19  18:00FT   Schuttorf   2 24 25 25 25 10215  
      Essen   3 26 21 27 17 15  
    10.11.19  18:00FT   VCO Berlin   2 25 25 23 21 10211  
      TV Baden   3 20 22 25 25 15  
    09.11.19  22:00FT   Bitterfeld   0 22 16 21  134  
      Mitteldeutschland   3 25 25 25    
    09.11.19  21:30FT   Moerser SC   3 25 25 25  135  
      Braunschweig   0 20 22 18    
    09.11.19  21:00FT   Mondorf   0 19 27 10  135  
      Warnemunde   3 25 29 25    
    09.11.19  20:00FT   Lindow-Gransee   3 26 25 22 25 182  
      TV Baden   1 24 17 25 18   
    16.11.19  17:30   Braunschweig   - - - - - --  
      Lindow-Gransee   - - - - - -  
    16.11.19  21:00   Mitteldeutschland   - - - - - --  
      Moerser SC   - - - - - -  
    16.11.19  21:30   TV Baden   - - - - - --  
      Mondorf   - - - - - -  
    16.11.19  22:00   Essen   - - - - - --  
      Bocholt   - - - - - -  
    17.11.19  18:00   Braunschweig   - - - - - --  
      VCO Berlin   - - - - - -  
    17.11.19  18:00   Schuttorf   - - - - - --  
      Bitterfeld   - - - - - -  
    17.11.19  18:00   Warnemunde   - - - - - --  
      Kieler TV   - - - - - -  
          Germany: 2. Bundesliga North Women
  • 1
  • 10.11.19  16:00FT   VCO Berlin W   2 21 25 25 16 10204  
      Oythe W   3 25 19 23 25 15  
    09.11.19  22:00FT   SV Bad Laer W   3 25 18 25 25 174  
      BBSC Berlin W   1 19 25 14 23   
    09.11.19  21:30FT   Skurios Volleys Borken W   3 25 25 25  122  
      Ostbevern W   0 15 9 23    
    09.11.19  21:30FT   SV Dingden W   2 21 26 28 18 15225  
      Essen Borbeck W   3 25 24 26 25 17  
    09.11.19  21:00FT   Koln W   1 25 18 20 20 174  
      SCU Emlichheim W   3 16 25 25 25   
    09.11.19  20:00FT   RPB Berlin W   2 25 25 17 25 9200  
      Oythe W   3 27 16 25 16 15  
    09.11.19  19:00FT   Stralsunder Wildcats W   3 25 25 25  129  
      Bayer 04 Leverkusen W   0 17 15 22    
    16.11.19  21:00   Ostbevern W   - - - - - --  
      VCO Berlin W   - - - - - -  
    16.11.19  21:00   Oythe W   - - - - - --  
      Stralsunder Wildcats W   - - - - - -  
    16.11.19  21:30   Skurios Volleys Borken W   - - - - - --  
      RPB Berlin W   - - - - - -  
    17.11.19  17:00   BBSC Berlin W   - - - - - --  
      SV Dingden W   - - - - - -  
    17.11.19  18:00   Ostbevern W   - - - - - --  
      Essen Borbeck W   - - - - - -  
    17.11.19  18:00   SCU Emlichheim W   - - - - - --  
      SV Bad Laer W   - - - - - -  
          Germany: 2. Bundesliga South
  • 1
  • 10.11.19  18:00FT   VFB Friedrichshafen II   1 23 25 20 20 182  
      Schwaig   3 25 19 25 25   
    10.11.19  17:00FT   TSV Unterhaching II   3 25 25 21 23 15204  
      FT 1844 Freiburg   2 21 18 25 25 6  
    09.11.19  22:00FT   DJK Hammelburg   3 26 25 25  134  
      L.E. Volleys   0 24 17 17    
    09.11.19  22:00FT   Karlsruhe   3 25 25 25  136  
      Kriftel   0 21 21 19    
    09.11.19  22:00FT   Mimmenhausen   1 19 23 25 22 186  
      Schwaig   3 25 25 22 25   
    09.11.19  21:00FT   Grafing   3 22 25 25 25 169  
      GSVE Delitzsch   1 25 17 14 16   
    09.11.19  21:00FT   TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim   3 22 25 25 19 17208  
      Gotha   2 25 20 15 25 15  
    09.11.19  18:00FT   VFB Friedrichshafen II   2 25 27 21 17 9206  
      FT 1844 Freiburg   3 17 25 25 25 15  
    09.11.19  17:00FT   TSV Unterhaching II   3 25 25 25  138  
      VI Frankfurt   0 23 19 21    
    16.11.19  21:00   Gotha   - - - - - --  
      Karlsruhe   - - - - - -  
    16.11.19  21:00   L.E. Volleys   - - - - - --  
      Mimmenhausen   - - - - - -  
    16.11.19  21:30   Schwaig   - - - - - --  
      TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim   - - - - - -  
    16.11.19  22:00   FT 1844 Freiburg   - - - - - --  
      GSVE Delitzsch   - - - - - -  
    16.11.19  22:00   Kriftel   - - - - - --  
      Grafing   - - - - - -  
    17.11.19  17:00   VI Frankfurt   - - - - - --  
      Grafing   - - - - - -  
    17.11.19  18:00   TSV Unterhaching II   - - - - - --  
      DJK Hammelburg   - - - - - -  
    17.11.19  18:00   VFB Friedrichshafen II   - - - - - --  
      GSVE Delitzsch   - - - - - -  
          Germany: 2. Bundesliga South Women
  • 1
  • 10.11.19  18:00FT   SV Lohhof W   3 25 22 25 25 183  
      Planegg-Krailling W   1 21 25 20 20   
    10.11.19  18:00FT   VC Neuwied W   3 21 23 25 25 15210  
      Grimma W   2 25 25 16 22 13  
    10.11.19  17:00FT   Dingolfing W   3 25 25 25  122  
      Waldgirmes W   0 14 22 11    
    09.11.19  21:30FT   Allgau Team Sonthofen W   2 25 28 22 22 10211  
      Wiesbaden II W   3 13 26 25 25 15  
    09.11.19  17:00FT   Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II W   3 25 22 25 25 177  
      Holz W   1 20 25 14 21   
    16.11.19  18:00   VCO Dresden W   - - - - - --  
      VC Neuwied W   - - - - - -  
    16.11.19  22:00   Waldgirmes W   - - - - - --  
      Planegg-Krailling W   - - - - - -  
    17.11.19  17:00   Dingolfing W   - - - - - --  
      Allgau Team Sonthofen W   - - - - - -  
    17.11.19  18:00   Grimma W   - - - - - --  
      Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II W   - - - - - -  
    17.11.19  18:00   Holz W   - - - - - --  
      SV Lohhof W   - - - - - -  
    17.11.19  18:00   Wiesbaden II W   - - - - - --  
      Allianz MTV Stuttgart II W   - - - - - -  

    Get all of the volleyball livescores from today & every other day of the year at ScoresPro. We track all of the volleyball results from all around the world including Germany and all of the volleyball leagues & cups that take place in Germany including 1. Bundesliga, 1. Bundesliga Women, DVV Pokal, DVV Pokal Women, Super Cup, Super Cup Women, 2. Bundesliga North, 2. Bundesliga North Women, 2. Bundesliga South & 2. Bundesliga South Women. Get all of your German volleyball livescore results for all of this week’s volleyball games right now at ScoresPro – we’re the #1 volleyball livescores service and track a huge range of volleyball livescore stats including final match results, scores, goal scorers & round scores for the entirety of the current volleyball season!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement