• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisementlocale

Germany: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      Germany: 1. Bundesliga
  • 3
  • 25.10.20  18:00FT   TSV Unterhaching II   0 12 12 13  112  
      Berlin Recycling   3 25 25 25    
    24.10.20  20:30FT   Duren   3 25 25 25  129  
      Giesen/Hildesheim   0 18 18 18    
    24.10.20  20:00FT   Luneburg   1 25 20 25 27 194  
      Buhl   3 16 25 27 29   
    24.10.20  19:00FT   Netzhoppers   3 25 27 25  140  
      United Volleys Frankfurt   0 19 25 19    
  • 4
  • 31.10.20  21:00   Giesen/Hildesheim   - - - - - --  
      TSV Unterhaching II   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  21:00   Luneburg   - - - - - --  
      Netzhoppers   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  21:30   United Volleys Frankfurt   - - - - - --  
      Herrsching   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  21:30   VFB Friedrichshafen   - - - - - --  
      Duren   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  22:00   Buhl   - - - - - --  
      Berlin Recycling   - - - - - -  
          Germany: 1. Bundesliga Women
  • 3
  • 24.10.20  20:30FT   NawaRo Straubing W   2 18 25 25 23 13212  
      Schweriner W   3 25 23 20 25 15  
  • 4
  • 24.10.20  20:30Pst   Stuttgart W   - - - - - --  
      Suhl W   - - - - - -  
    24.10.20  20:00FT   Wiesbaden W   3 25 25 24 25 15223  
      Aachen W   2 23 27 26 23 10  
    24.10.20  19:00FT   SW Erfurt W   1 18 27 18 20 183  
      Potsdam W   3 25 25 25 25   
    24.10.20  18:30FT   Dresdner W   3 25 25 25  127  
      Munster W   0 14 22 16    
    29.10.20  20:00   Rote Raben Vilsbiburg W   - - - - - --  
      NawaRo Straubing W   - - - - - -  
  • 5
  • 31.10.20  20:00   Aachen W   - - - - - --  
      Schweriner W   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  20:00   SW Erfurt W   - - - - - --  
      Wiesbaden W   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  21:00   Potsdam W   - - - - - --  
      Suhl W   - - - - - -  
    01.11.20  20:00   Munster W   - - - - - --  
      Stuttgart W   - - - - - -  
    01.11.20  20:00   NawaRo Straubing W   - - - - - --  
      Dresdner W   - - - - - -  
          Germany: DVV Pokal
  • FINAL
  • 16.02.20  15:45FT   Duren   0 12 18 22  127  
      Berlin Recycling   3 25 25 25    
  • 1/8
  • 08.11.20  18:00   Netzhoppers   - - - - - --  
      Duren   - - - - - -  
          Germany: DVV Pokal Women
  • FINAL
  • 16.02.20  18:30FT   Dresdner W   3 25 20 21 28 17221  
      Stuttgart W   2 19 25 25 26 15  
  • 1/8
  • 07.11.20  18:00   NawaRo Straubing W   - - - - - --  
      Aachen W   - - - - - -  
    07.11.20  18:00   Suhl W   - - - - - --  
      Wiesbaden W   - - - - - -  
    08.11.20  16:30   Munster W   - - - - - --  
      Rote Raben Vilsbiburg W   - - - - - -  
          Germany: Super Cup
  • FINAL
  • 11.10.20  15:15FT   United Volleys Frankfurt   0 27 22 22  150  
      Berlin Recycling   3 29 25 25    
          Germany: Super Cup Women
  • Final
  • 27.09.20  16:00FT   Dresdner W   0 23 25 21  146  
      Schweriner W   3 25 27 25    
          Germany: 2. Bundesliga North
  • 1
  • 25.10.20  18:00Pst   Bitterfeld   - - - - - --  
      TV Baden   - - - - - -  
    25.10.20  18:00FT   Moerser SC   3 25 25 25  131  
      Essen   0 20 19 17    
    25.10.20  18:00FT   Schuttorf   3 25 25 22 25 170  
      VI Frankfurt   1 12 19 25 17   
    24.10.20  21:00FT   Kieler TV   3 25 25 25  139  
      Bocholt   0 22 22 20    
    24.10.20  20:30FT   Schuttorf   3 22 25 25 25 15217  
      Mondorf   2 25 27 19 23 11  
    24.10.20  20:00FT   PSV Neustrelitz   2 18 16 25 26 7202  
      Lindow-Gransee   3 25 25 21 24 15  
    24.10.20  19:30FT   Warnemunde   3 25 25 25  119  
      Braunschweig   0 14 14 16    
    31.10.20  20:00   Lindow-Gransee   - - - - - --  
      Mondorf   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  21:00   Bocholt   - - - - - --  
      Bitterfeld   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  21:00   PSV Neustrelitz   - - - - - --  
      VI Frankfurt   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  21:30   Braunschweig   - - - - - --  
      Moerser SC   - - - - - -  
    01.11.20  18:00   Lindow-Gransee   - - - - - --  
      VI Frankfurt   - - - - - -  
    01.11.20  18:00   PSV Neustrelitz   - - - - - --  
      Warnemunde   - - - - - -  
    01.11.20  18:00   TV Baden   - - - - - --  
      Schuttorf   - - - - - -  
          Germany: 2. Bundesliga North Women
  • 1
  • 25.10.20  18:00FT   SCU Emlichheim W   3 25 15 25 25 169  
      Bonn W   1 18 25 18 18   
    25.10.20  18:00FT   VCO Berlin W   2 25 19 26 24 8215  
      Essen Borbeck W   3 23 25 24 26 15  
    24.10.20  20:30FT   Skurios Volleys Borken W   3 25 25 26  135  
      Oythe W   0 15 20 24    
    24.10.20  20:00FT   Koln W   3 25 20 18 25 15202  
      SV Dingden W   2 18 25 25 18 13  
    24.10.20  19:30FT   RC Sorpesee W   1 25 13 12 23 168  
      Bayer 04 Leverkusen W   3 20 25 25 25   
    24.10.20  19:00FT   BBSC Berlin W   1 25 23 15 19 174  
      Essen Borbeck W   3 17 25 25 25   
    24.10.20  18:00FT   VC Stralsund W   3 25 25 25  122  
      Ostbevern W   0 22 11 14    
    31.10.20  20:30   RC Sorpesee W   - - - - - --  
      SCU Emlichheim W   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  21:00   Essen Borbeck W   - - - - - --  
      Hamburg W   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  21:00   Ostbevern W   - - - - - --  
      Koln W   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  21:00   Oythe W   - - - - - --  
      BBSC Berlin W   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  21:30   Bonn W   - - - - - --  
      VC Stralsund W   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  21:30   SV Dingden W   - - - - - --  
      Skurios Volleys Borken W   - - - - - -  
    01.11.20  17:00   Skurios Volleys Borken W   - - - - - --  
      VCO Berlin W   - - - - - -  
          Germany: 2. Bundesliga South
  • 1
  • 25.10.20  18:00Pst   TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim   - - - - - --  
      GSVE Delitzsch   - - - - - -  
    24.10.20  21:00FT   DJK Hammelburg   2 28 20 25 17 9208  
      Mimmenhausen   3 26 25 18 25 15  
    24.10.20  21:00Pst   FT 1844 Freiburg   - - - - - --  
      Kriftel   - - - - - -  
    24.10.20  20:30FT   Schwaig   1 25 16 21 18 172  
      Karlsruhe   3 17 25 25 25   
    24.10.20  20:00FT   L.E. Volleys   1 20 25 22 18 182  
      Gotha   3 25 22 25 25   
    24.10.20  20:00FT   Muhldorf   1 18 23 25 20 182  
      Grafing   3 25 25 21 25   
    31.10.20  17:30   VYS Friedrichshafen   - - - - - --  
      Karlsruhe   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  21:00   Bliesen   - - - - - --  
      TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  21:00   Gotha   - - - - - --  
      Muhldorf   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  21:00   Grafing   - - - - - --  
      FT 1844 Freiburg   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  21:00   Kriftel   - - - - - --  
      VC Dresden   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  22:00   DJK Hammelburg   - - - - - --  
      L.E. Volleys   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  22:00   GSVE Delitzsch   - - - - - --  
      Schwaig   - - - - - -  
    01.11.20  18:00   Mimmenhausen   - - - - - --  
      Karlsruhe   - - - - - -  
    01.11.20  18:00   VYS Friedrichshafen   - - - - - --  
      FT 1844 Freiburg   - - - - - -  
          Germany: 2. Bundesliga South Women
  • 1
  • 25.10.20  18:30FT   SV Lohhof W   3 25 15 25 25 180  
      Altdorf W   1 23 25 21 21   
    25.10.20  18:00FT   Bad Soden W   3 20 26 22 26 15219  
      Planegg-Krailling W   2 25 24 25 24 12  
    25.10.20  17:00FT   Dingolfing W   0 10 23 22  130  
      Wiesbaden II W   3 25 25 25    
    25.10.20  16:00FT   VCO Dresden W   3 25 25 25  122  
      Waldgirmes W   0 19 15 13    
    24.10.20  20:00Pst   VC Neuwied W   - - - - - --  
      Allianz MTV Stuttgart II W   - - - - - -  
    24.10.20  19:00FT   Grimma W   3 29 24 25 22 16217  
      Waldgirmes W   2 27 26 9 25 14  
    24.10.20  16:00FT   Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II W   1 20 25 23 15 171  
      Holz W   3 25 13 25 25   
    31.10.20  21:00   Altdorf W   - - - - - --  
      Dingolfing W   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  21:00   Planegg-Krailling W   - - - - - --  
      Waldgirmes W   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  21:30   Allianz MTV Stuttgart II W   - - - - - --  
      SV Lohhof W   - - - - - -  
    01.11.20  17:00   Planegg-Krailling W   - - - - - --  
      VCO Dresden W   - - - - - -  
    01.11.20  17:00   Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II W   - - - - - --  
      VC Neuwied W   - - - - - -  
    01.11.20  18:00   Bad Soden W   - - - - - --  
      Holz W   - - - - - -  
    01.11.20  18:00   Wiesbaden II W   - - - - - --  
      Grimma W   - - - - - -  

    Get all of the volleyball livescores from today & every other day of the year at ScoresPro. We track all of the volleyball results from all around the world including Germany and all of the volleyball leagues & cups that take place in Germany including 1. Bundesliga, 1. Bundesliga Women, DVV Pokal, DVV Pokal Women, Super Cup, Super Cup Women, 2. Bundesliga North, 2. Bundesliga North Women, 2. Bundesliga South & 2. Bundesliga South Women. Get all of your German volleyball livescore results for all of this week’s volleyball games right now at ScoresPro – we’re the #1 volleyball livescores service and track a huge range of volleyball livescore stats including final match results, scores, goal scorers & round scores for the entirety of the current volleyball season!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement