• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisementlocale

PlusLiga 2020/2021 (Poland): Fixtures

  • 7
  • 21.10.20  18:30Pst   Jastrzebski   - - - - - -- 
      Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa   - - - - - -  
  • 1
  • 21.10.20  21:30   Asseco Resovia Rzeszow   - - - - - -- 
      Lotos Trefl Gdansk   - - - - - -  
  • 9
  • 23.10.20  21:30   Slepsk Suwalki   - - - - - --  
      Warszawa   - - - - - -  
    24.10.20  15:45   GKS Katowice   - - - - - --  
      PGE Skra Belchatow   - - - - - -  
    24.10.20  18:30   Warta Zawiercie   - - - - - --  
      Cuprum Lubin   - - - - - -  
    24.10.20  21:30   Cerrad Czarni Radom   - - - - - --  
      ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle   - - - - - -  
    25.10.20  16:45   Indykpol Olsztyn   - - - - - --  
      Jastrzebski   - - - - - -  
    25.10.20  19:30   Lotos Trefl Gdansk   - - - - - --  
      Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa   - - - - - -  
    25.10.20  22:30   Asseco Resovia Rzeszow   - - - - - --  
      Bedzin   - - - - - -  
  • 3
  • 28.10.20  19:30   Slepsk Suwalki   - - - - - --  
      Cerrad Czarni Radom   - - - - - -  
    28.10.20  22:30   Warszawa   - - - - - --  
      Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa   - - - - - -  
  • 10
  • 29.10.20  22:30   Bedzin   - - - - - --  
      Warta Zawiercie   - - - - - -  
    30.10.20  19:30   ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle   - - - - - --  
      Asseco Resovia Rzeszow   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  19:00   Jastrzebski   - - - - - --  
      GKS Katowice   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  19:00   Lotos Trefl Gdansk   - - - - - --  
      Indykpol Olsztyn   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  19:00   PGE Skra Belchatow   - - - - - --  
      Slepsk Suwalki   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  19:00   Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa   - - - - - --  
      Cuprum Lubin   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  19:00   Warszawa   - - - - - --  
      Cerrad Czarni Radom   - - - - - -  
  • 11
  • 04.11.20  19:00   Asseco Resovia Rzeszow   - - - - - --  
      Warszawa   - - - - - -  
    04.11.20  19:00   Cerrad Czarni Radom   - - - - - --  
      PGE Skra Belchatow   - - - - - -  
    04.11.20  19:00   Cuprum Lubin   - - - - - --  
      Bedzin   - - - - - -  
    04.11.20  19:00   GKS Katowice   - - - - - --  
      Lotos Trefl Gdansk   - - - - - -  
    04.11.20  19:00   Indykpol Olsztyn   - - - - - --  
      Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa   - - - - - -  
    04.11.20  19:00   Slepsk Suwalki   - - - - - --  
      Jastrzebski   - - - - - -  
    04.11.20  19:00   Warta Zawiercie   - - - - - --  
      ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle   - - - - - -  
  • 12
  • 07.11.20  19:00   Indykpol Olsztyn   - - - - - --  
      GKS Katowice   - - - - - -  
    07.11.20  19:00   Jastrzebski   - - - - - --  
      Cerrad Czarni Radom   - - - - - -  
    07.11.20  19:00   Lotos Trefl Gdansk   - - - - - --  
      Slepsk Suwalki   - - - - - -  
    07.11.20  19:00   PGE Skra Belchatow   - - - - - --  
      Asseco Resovia Rzeszow   - - - - - -  
    07.11.20  19:00   Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa   - - - - - --  
      Bedzin   - - - - - -  
    07.11.20  19:00   Warszawa   - - - - - --  
      Warta Zawiercie   - - - - - -  
    07.11.20  19:00   ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle   - - - - - --  
      Cuprum Lubin   - - - - - -  
  • 13
  • 14.11.20  19:00   Asseco Resovia Rzeszow   - - - - - --  
      Indykpol Olsztyn   - - - - - -  
    14.11.20  19:00   Bedzin   - - - - - --  
      PGE Skra Belchatow   - - - - - -  
    14.11.20  19:00   Cerrad Czarni Radom   - - - - - --  
      GKS Katowice   - - - - - -  
    14.11.20  19:00   Cuprum Lubin   - - - - - --  
      Jastrzebski   - - - - - -  
    14.11.20  19:00   Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa   - - - - - --  
      Slepsk Suwalki   - - - - - -  
    14.11.20  19:00   Warszawa   - - - - - --  
      ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle   - - - - - -  
    14.11.20  19:00   Warta Zawiercie   - - - - - --  
      Lotos Trefl Gdansk   - - - - - -  
  • 14
  • 21.11.20  19:00   GKS Katowice   - - - - - --  
      Slepsk Suwalki   - - - - - -  
    21.11.20  19:00   Indykpol Olsztyn   - - - - - --  
      Cerrad Czarni Radom   - - - - - -  
    21.11.20  19:00   Jastrzebski   - - - - - --  
      Warta Zawiercie   - - - - - -  
    21.11.20  19:00   Lotos Trefl Gdansk   - - - - - --  
      Asseco Resovia Rzeszow   - - - - - -  
    21.11.20  19:00   PGE Skra Belchatow   - - - - - --  
      Cuprum Lubin   - - - - - -  
    21.11.20  19:00   ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle   - - - - - --  
      Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa   - - - - - -  
  • 15
  • 28.11.20  19:00   Asseco Resovia Rzeszow   - - - - - --  
      Jastrzebski   - - - - - -  
    28.11.20  19:00   Bedzin   - - - - - --  
      ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle   - - - - - -  
    28.11.20  19:00   Lotos Trefl Gdansk   - - - - - --  
      Cerrad Czarni Radom   - - - - - -  
    28.11.20  19:00   Slepsk Suwalki   - - - - - --  
      Indykpol Olsztyn   - - - - - -  
    28.11.20  19:00   Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa   - - - - - --  
      GKS Katowice   - - - - - -  

    Find out all of the 2020/21 volleyball fixtures for the PlusLiga in Poland along with the full volleyball fixture schedule for the PlusLiga and all the upcoming volleyball games only at ScoresPro. We have every single fixture that is due to be played in the 2020/21 Polish PlusLiga including the Regular Season to give you every PlusLiga fixture that you need for today, this week and every day of the year! ScoresPro is the #1 PlusLiga fixtures websitel, get the latest PlusLiga fixture listings today!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement