• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisementlocale

PlusLiga 2020/2021 (Poland): Results

  • 9
  • 25.10.20  22:30Pst   Asseco Resovia Rzeszow   - - - - - --  
      Bedzin   - - - - - -  
    25.10.20  19:30Pst   Lotos Trefl Gdansk   - - - - - --  
      Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa   - - - - - -  
    25.10.20  16:45Pst   Indykpol Olsztyn   - - - - - --  
      Jastrzebski   - - - - - -  
    24.10.20  21:30Pst   Cerrad Czarni Radom   - - - - - --  
      ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle   - - - - - -  
  • 8
  • 24.10.20  18:30FT   Jastrzebski   3 25 25 33  152  
      Lotos Trefl Gdansk   0 19 19 31    
  • 9
  • 24.10.20  18:30Pst   Warta Zawiercie   - - - - - --  
      Cuprum Lubin   - - - - - -  
    24.10.20  15:45Pst   GKS Katowice   - - - - - --  
      PGE Skra Belchatow   - - - - - -  
    23.10.20  21:30FT   Slepsk Suwalki   1 25 22 16 23 181  
      Warszawa   3 20 25 25 25   
  • 1
  • 21.10.20  21:30Pst   Asseco Resovia Rzeszow   - - - - - --  
      Lotos Trefl Gdansk   - - - - - -  
  • 7
  • 21.10.20  18:30Pst   Jastrzebski   - - - - - --  
      Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa   - - - - - -  
  • 6
  • 20.10.20  21:30FT   Bedzin   0 26 23 18  145  
      GKS Katowice   3 28 25 25    
  • 16
  • 20.10.20  18:30FT   Cerrad Czarni Radom   0 24 23 28  156  
      Slepsk Suwalki   3 26 25 30    
  • 8
  • 19.10.20  21:30Pst   PGE Skra Belchatow   - - - - - --  
      Indykpol Olsztyn   - - - - - -  
    18.10.20  21:30Pst   Bedzin   - - - - - --  
      Cerrad Czarni Radom   - - - - - -  
    18.10.20  15:45FT   Warszawa   3 21 25 25 25 170  
      GKS Katowice   1 25 11 22 16   
  • 19
  • 17.10.20  21:30FT   Asseco Resovia Rzeszow   3 25 21 25 25 175  
      Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa   1 19 25 17 18   
  • 8
  • 17.10.20  18:00Pst   Cuprum Lubin   - - - - - --  
      Asseco Resovia Rzeszow   - - - - - -  
    17.10.20  18:00Pst   Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa   - - - - - --  
      Warta Zawiercie   - - - - - -  
    17.10.20  18:00Pst   ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle   - - - - - --  
      Slepsk Suwalki   - - - - - -  
  • 7
  • 15.10.20  18:30FT   Indykpol Olsztyn   3 22 25 21 25 15207  
      Warszawa   2 25 22 25 14 13  
    14.10.20  21:30FT   Lotos Trefl Gdansk   1 25 23 20 15 181  
      PGE Skra Belchatow   3 23 25 25 25   
    14.10.20  19:00Pst   Cerrad Czarni Radom   - - - - - --  
      Cuprum Lubin   - - - - - -  
    14.10.20  18:30Pst   Asseco Resovia Rzeszow   - - - - - --  
      Warta Zawiercie   - - - - - -  
    14.10.20  18:00Pst   Slepsk Suwalki   - - - - - --  
      Bedzin   - - - - - -  
    13.10.20  21:30Pst   GKS Katowice   - - - - - --  
      ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle   - - - - - -  
  • 6
  • 11.10.20  18:30FT   Cuprum Lubin   0 19 22 20  136  
      Slepsk Suwalki   3 25 25 25    
    11.10.20  15:45Pst   PGE Skra Belchatow   - - - - - --  
      Jastrzebski   - - - - - -  
    10.10.20  21:30FT   Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa   2 22 25 25 18 12208  
      Asseco Resovia Rzeszow   3 25 19 22 25 15  
    10.10.20  18:30FT   ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle   3 25 25 17 25 172  
      Indykpol Olsztyn   1 21 18 25 16   
    10.10.20  15:45Pst   Warszawa   - - - - - --  
      Lotos Trefl Gdansk   - - - - - -  
    10.10.20  15:45FT   Warta Zawiercie   3 25 25 25  138  
      Cerrad Czarni Radom   0 21 20 22    
  • 5
  • 05.10.20  21:30FT   PGE Skra Belchatow   3 25 25 25  132  
      Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa   0 22 15 20    
    04.10.20  21:30Pst   Slepsk Suwalki   - - - - - --  
      Warta Zawiercie   - - - - - -  
    04.10.20  18:30FT   Cerrad Czarni Radom   2 23 17 25 25 17219  
      Asseco Resovia Rzeszow   3 25 25 23 20 19  
    04.10.20  15:45Pst   GKS Katowice   - - - - - --  
      Cuprum Lubin   - - - - - -  
    03.10.20  21:30FT   Lotos Trefl Gdansk   0 21 20 23  139  
      ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle   3 25 25 25    
    03.10.20  18:30Pst   Indykpol Olsztyn   - - - - - --  
      Bedzin   - - - - - -  
    03.10.20  15:45Pst   Jastrzebski   - - - - - --  
      Warszawa   - - - - - -  
  • 4
  • 01.10.20  21:30Pst   Asseco Resovia Rzeszow   - - - - - --  
      Slepsk Suwalki   - - - - - -  
    01.10.20  18:30FT   Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa   2 25 25 25 12 19222  
      Cerrad Czarni Radom   3 21 27 22 25 21  
    30.09.20  21:30FT   Bedzin   2 25 21 20 25 11212  
      Lotos Trefl Gdansk   3 23 25 25 22 15  
    30.09.20  21:30Pst   Warszawa   - - - - - --  
      PGE Skra Belchatow   - - - - - -  
    30.09.20  18:30FT   ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle   3 25 27 25 25 194  
      Jastrzebski   1 20 29 23 20   
    29.09.20  21:30FT   Warta Zawiercie   3 25 25 25  135  
      GKS Katowice   0 21 16 23    
    29.09.20  18:30FT   Cuprum Lubin   0 22 20 21  138  
      Indykpol Olsztyn   3 25 25 25    
  • 3
  • 27.09.20  15:45FT   Bedzin   1 25 15 18 18 173  
      Jastrzebski   3 22 25 25 25   
    26.09.20  18:30FT   Indykpol Olsztyn   0 23 18 15  131  
      Warta Zawiercie   3 25 25 25    
    26.09.20  15:45FT   PGE Skra Belchatow   1 25 21 17 23 184  
      ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle   3 23 25 25 25   
    25.09.20  21:30FT   Lotos Trefl Gdansk   3 16 25 25 25 167  
      Cuprum Lubin   1 25 18 15 18   
    25.09.20  18:30FT   GKS Katowice   2 15 18 25 25 7196  
      Asseco Resovia Rzeszow   3 25 25 19 22 15  

    Get all of today’s volleyball results from the PlusLiga in Poland as they happen only at ScoresPro. We have all of the latest PlusLiga volleyball results including games that are currently live in play and all of the previous results for every season of the Polish PlusLiga including the current 2020/21 season! ScorePro is the #1 volleyball results site for all of the leagues including those in Poland like the PlusLiga of volleyball. We also track a large range of volleyball stats for the PlusLiga for all of the teams involved so you can get a full picture of the PlusLiga and all of the PlusLiga results within it!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement