• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisementlocale

Volleyball Results

Fri 24 Jan
Sun 26 Jan
Argentina: Liga Women
25.01.20  03:00FT   Banco Provincia W   0 25 21 15  138  
  San Lorenzo W   3 27 25 25    
25.01.20  03:00FT   Estud. de La Plata W   3 25 25 25  131  
  Mupol W   0 22 14 20    
25.01.20  03:30FT   Club Rosario W   0 14 14 13  116  
  Boca Juniores W   3 25 25 25    
Austria: AVL - Winners Stage
25.01.20  21:00FT   Posojilnica Aich/Dob   3 28 25 29  158  
  UVC Holding Graz   0 26 23 27    
Austria: AVL - Losers Stage
25.01.20  19:00FT   TJ Sokol Wien   0 22 21 23  141  
  Hypo No Amstetten   3 25 25 25    
25.01.20  19:00FT   VBC Weiz   3 25 25 25  130  
  VBK Klagenfurt   0 15 20 20    
Austria: Wvl Women
25.01.20  16:30FT   SG SVS Post W   3 25 26 23 25 15212  
  Tirol W   2 13 28 25 20 12  
25.01.20  18:30FT   TI Apogrossergott Volley W   0 23 12 15  125  
  Holding Graz W   3 25 25 25    
25.01.20  20:30FT   ASKO Linz-Steg W   3 25 25 25  123  
  SG Erzberglandmadln W   0 14 17 17    
25.01.20  21:00FT   TSV Sparkasse Hartberg W   0 17 17 17  126  
  Salzburg W   3 25 25 25    
25.01.20  21:00FT   Wildcats Klagenfurt W   3 25 25 18 25 163  
  SG Prinz Brunnenbau W   1 12 16 25 17   
Austria: 2. Bundesliga - Group 2
25.01.20  18:00FT   SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob 2   2 18 25 25 18 10202  
  TSV Volksbank Hartberg   3 25 22 19 25 15  
25.01.20  19:00FT   Hausmannstatten   1 21 25 19 21 184  
  Akad. Graz   3 25 23 25 25   
Austria: 2. Bundesliga - Group 1
25.01.20  20:00FT   Lenzing   0 18 21 24  139  
  Hypo Tirol   3 25 25 26    
Austria: 2. Bundesliga - Group 2
25.01.20  20:00FT   Wr. Neustadt   3 25 26 21 22 15218  
  HotVolleys Wien   2 22 24 25 25 13  
Austria: 2. Bundesliga - Group 1
25.01.20  21:00FT   Bisamberg/HotVolleys Wien   0 14 19 23  131  
  Oberndorf   3 25 25 25    
25.01.20  21:00FT   SG Supervolley Enns   3 25 26 25 25 190  
  Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt   1 22 28 21 18   
25.01.20  21:00FT   Sportunion St. Polten   3 18 25 25 25 173  
  PSV Salzburg   1 25 16 19 20   
25.01.20  21:00FT   VC Mils   3 25 25 25  113  
  Union Steyr   0 9 21 8    
Austria: 2. Bundesliga - Group 2
25.01.20  21:30FT   SSV HIB Liebenau   3 25 25 27  131  
  VBC Weiz 2   0 11 18 25    
25.01.20  21:45FT   Roadrunners Wien   3 25 17 27 25 174  
  UVC Holding Graz 2   1 14 25 25 16   
Austria: 2. Bundesliga Women - Group 1
25.01.20  17:00FT   ASKO Volksbank W   3 25 22 19 25 15201  
  Inzingvolley W   2 18 25 25 17 10  
25.01.20  17:00FT   Raiffeisen Dornbirn W   3 25 25 25  132  
  SG Prinz Brunnenbau 2 W   0 20 22 15    
25.01.20  18:00FT   ASKO Linz-Steg 2 W   3 23 26 25 25 185  
  SG Erzberglandmadln W   1 25 24 14 23   
25.01.20  18:30FT   Bisamberg W   3 25 25 25  128  
  Oberndorf W   0 16 19 18    
Austria: 2. Bundesliga Women - Group 2
25.01.20  19:00FT   ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 2 W   3 22 25 25 25 172  
  ASKO Villach W   1 25 15 19 16   
25.01.20  19:00FT   SSV HIB Liebenau Graz W   0 17 18 11  121  
  ATSE Graz W   3 25 25 25    
25.01.20  20:00FT   Jennersdorf W   3 18 25 16 25 15191  
  Klagenfurt W   2 25 18 25 13 11  
Austria: 2. Bundesliga Women - Group 1
25.01.20  20:00FT   Seekirchen W   3 25 20 17 25 15196  
  SG Hotvolleys Ybbs-Melk W   2 13 25 25 20 11  
Austria: 2. Bundesliga Women - Group 2
25.01.20  21:00FT   Bruckl W   0 15 20 18  128  
  VBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg W   3 25 25 25    
25.01.20  21:30FT   Hausmannstatten W   3 25 25 25  130  
  Akad. Graz W   0 16 19 20    
Belarus: Division A
25.01.20  17:00FT   Energia   0 22 24 28  155  
  Stroitel Minsk   3 25 26 30    
25.01.20  17:00FT   Legion Obuhovo   3 25 25 25  134  
  Mapid Minsk   0 17 21 21    
25.01.20  17:30FT   Mogilev   0 23 23 23  144  
  Bate-BGU Borisov   3 25 25 25    
Belarus: Championship Women
25.01.20  15:00FT   Mogilev W   3 25 25 25  118  
  Minsk 2 W   0 13 14 16    
25.01.20  16:30FT   Zhemchuzhina W   3 25 20 20 25 15195  
  Pribuzhe W   2 16 25 25 12 12  
Belgium: Euromillions League
25.01.20  22:30FT   Lindemans Aalst   0 18 17 24  135  
  Roeselare   3 25 25 26    
25.01.20  22:30FT   Prefaxis Menen   3 25 25 25  130  
  VBC Waremme   0 19 16 20    
25.01.20  22:30FT   VDK Gent   3 27 25 25  143  
  Haasrode Leuven   0 25 19 22    
Belgium: Liga A Women
25.01.20  22:30FT   Antwerp W   3 20 26 25 25 170  
  Oudegem W   1 25 24 11 14   
25.01.20  22:30FT   Asterix Kieldrecht W   0 25 19 18  139  
  Tongeren W   3 27 25 25    
25.01.20  22:30FT   Charleroi W   0 23 17 21  136  
  Oostende W   3 25 25 25    
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premijer Liga
25.01.20  18:00FT   Tempo   0 17 14 8  114  
  MOK Jedinstvo Brcko   3 25 25 25    
25.01.20  19:00FT   Borac   0 19 22 26  145  
  Kakanj   3 25 25 28    
25.01.20  21:00FT   Domaljevac   3 25 25 27 25 186  
  Bosna   1 18 19 29 18   
Brazil: Superliga
25.01.20  22:00FT   Minas   0 20 20 19  134  
  Renata   3 25 25 25    
Brazil: Superliga Women
25.01.20  01:30FT   Barueri W   3 25 25 25  126  
  Flamengo W   0 11 19 21    
25.01.20  02:00FT   Fluminense W   0 22 20 14  131  
  Sesc RJ W   3 25 25 25    
25.01.20  02:00FT   Minas W   3 25 25 25  136  
  Valinhos W   0 20 23 18    
25.01.20  02:00FT   Pinheiros W   1 25 20 18 23 179  
  Osasco Nestle W   3 18 25 25 25   
Brazil: Copa Brazil - Semi Finals
25.01.20  01:30FT   Sada Cruzeiro Volei   3 25 21 25 25 174  
  Sesc RJ   1 17 25 23 13   
25.01.20  03:30FT   Funvic/Midia Fone   1 22 25 20 22 176  
  Sesi SP   3 25 12 25 25   
Bulgaria: Superliga
25.01.20  19:30FT   Hebur   3 25 25 25  126  
  Cherno More BASK   0 21 18 12    
Bulgaria: Superliga Women
25.01.20  18:00FT   Rakovski W   3 25 25 25  132  
  Kazanlak W   0 18 21 18    
Croatia: Prva Liga Women
25.01.20  20:30FT   Dubrovnik W   3 25 25 25  125  
  Nova Gradiska W   0 16 18 16    
Czech Republic: Extraliga
25.01.20  17:00FT   Usti nad Labem   0 23 23 18  139  
  Ostrava   3 25 25 25    
25.01.20  19:00FT   Kladno   0 25 18 20  140  
  Karlovarsko   3 27 25 25    
25.01.20  19:00FT   Zlin   1 25 21 15 21 180  
  Ceske Budejovice   3 23 25 25 25   
25.01.20  20:00FT   Brno   3 25 25 25  134  
  Dukla Liberec   0 19 21 19    
25.01.20  20:00FT   Praga   0 21 20 26  145  
  Pribram   3 25 25 28    
25.01.20  21:30FT   Beskydy   0 21 20 25  143  
  Odolena Voda   3 25 25 27    
Czech Republic: Extraliga Women
25.01.20  19:00FT   Frydek-Mistek W   1 27 25 27 21 205  
  Ostrava W   3 29 22 29 25   
25.01.20  19:00FT   PVK Olymp Praha W   3 25 25 25  125  
  PVK Prerov W   0 19 14 17    
25.01.20  19:00FT   TJ Sokol Sternberk W   2 25 28 20 22 11215  
  Prostejov W   3 18 26 25 25 15  
25.01.20  20:00FT   Kralovo Pole Brno W   3 25 19 22 25 15209  
  Dukla Liberec W   2 23 25 25 23 7  
Denmark: 1. Divsion East Women
25.01.20  16:00FT   KSV W   2 28 23 14 25 9212  
  Holte WC W   3 26 25 25 22 15  
Denmark: 1. Division West
25.01.20  19:00FT   Ikast KFUM   2 23 25 23 25 12208  
  Skovbakken Volley   3 25 21 25 14 15  
Denmark: 1. Division West Women
25.01.20  17:00FT   Ikast KFUM W   3 25 25 25  132  
  Aalborg HIK W   0 15 23 19    
25.01.20  17:30FT   Esbjerg W   3 25 25 25  122  
  ASV Aarhus II W   0 13 20 14    
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Quarter Finals
25.01.20  17:00FT   ASV Aarhus   3 24 25 25 25 187  
  Aalborg HIK   1 26 20 23 19   
Denmark: Landspokal Cup Women - Quarter Finals
25.01.20  15:00FT   ASV Aarhus W   3 25 25 25  125  
  Fortuna Odense W   0 18 17 15    
Europe: Mevza
25.01.20  20:00FT   ACH Volley Ljubljana   3 25 23 25 25 178  
  Mladost Brcko   1 13 25 22 20   
25.01.20  20:00FT   Mladost Ribola Kastela   3 25 17 25 25 170  
  Maribor   1 20 25 15 18   
Europe: Mevza Women
25.01.20  21:00FT   Calcit Kamnik W   3 25 26 21 25 176  
  Kastela W   1 13 24 25 17   
Europe: Schenker League
25.01.20  17:00FT   Biolars/Olaine   0 17 15 22  129  
  Bigbank Tartu   3 25 25 25    
25.01.20  18:00FT   Saaremaa   3 25 25 25  132  
  Selver Tallinn   0 21 17 19    
25.01.20  19:00FT   Jekabpils Lusi   3 25 28 25  145  
  Limbazi   0 21 26 20    
25.01.20  20:00FT   RTU   3 25 25 25  139  
  TTU   0 22 19 23    
Finland: Mestaruusliiga
25.01.20  16:30FT   Etta   3 25 25 22 27 186  
  Valepa   1 15 22 25 25   
25.01.20  18:00FT   Loimu   3 19 17 25 25 16204  
  Vantaa Ducks   2 25 25 22 16 14  
25.01.20  18:00FT   Savo Volley Kuopio   3 25 25 25  127  
  Hurrikaani   0 14 18 20    
25.01.20  18:00FT   Tiikerit   0 27 20 15  141  
  Akaa   3 29 25 25    
Finland: Mestaruusliiga Women
25.01.20  18:00FT   LiigaPloki W   3 25 25 25  133  
  Vampula W   0 21 20 17    
25.01.20  18:00FT   LP Kangasala W   3 25 25 25  112  
  Puijo W   0 18 10 9    
25.01.20  18:00FT   WoVo W   3 25 25 25  138  
  Hameenlinna W   0 19 23 21    
France: Ligue A
25.01.20  18:30FT   Toulouse   3 25 25 25  136  
  Ajaccio   0 17 23 21    
25.01.20  21:30FT   Poitiers   1 20 25 22 18 179  
  Rennes   3 25 19 25 25   
25.01.20  21:30FT   Tours   1 16 25 23 20 179  
  Chaumont   3 25 20 25 25   
France: Ligue A Women
25.01.20  19:00FT   France Avenir 2024 W   0 18 22 22  137  
  Pays d Aix Venelles W   3 25 25 25    
25.01.20  21:00FT   Saint Raphael W   3 25 26 26  146  
  Terville W   0 21 24 24    
25.01.20  22:00FT   Chamalierois W   3 24 20 25 25 15216  
  Mougins W   2 26 25 23 21 12  
25.01.20  22:00FT   Mulhouse W   3 31 25 25  149  
  Vandoeuvre Nancy W   0 29 18 21    
25.01.20  22:00FT   Rocheville Le Cannet W   3 25 25 25  120  
  Paris St-Cloud W   0 14 16 15    
25.01.20  22:30FT   Beziers W   3 25 25 26  139  
  Marcq Baroeul W   0 23 16 24    
25.01.20  22:45FT   Cannes W   0 22 18 22  137  
  Nantes W   3 25 25 25    
France: Ligue B
25.01.20  20:00FT   Illacaise   1 25 22 21 19 185  
  Martigues   3 23 25 25 25   
25.01.20  20:00FT   Plessis Robinson VB   3 26 25 25  131  
  Frejus   0 24 14 17    
25.01.20  22:00FT   Cambrai   3 20 25 25 25 174  
  Nancy   1 25 19 13 22   
25.01.20  22:30FT   Mende Lozere   3 18 25 26 16 15210  
  St. Nazaire   2 25 23 24 25 13  
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
25.01.20  21:00FT   Herrsching   3 25 25 24 25 183  
  Rottenburg   1 17 21 26 20   
25.01.20  21:30FT   Duren   3 23 26 25 25 188  
  Giesen/Hildesheim   1 25 24 22 18   
25.01.20  21:30FT   VFB Friedrichshafen   3 25 23 25 25 174  
  Luneburg   1 16 25 17 18   
25.01.20  22:00FT   Buhl   1 23 19 25 19 174  
  United Volleys Frankfurt   3 25 25 13 25   
Germany: 1. Bundesliga Women
25.01.20  19:00FT   SW Erfurt W   0 19 21 22  137  
  Schweriner W   3 25 25 25    
25.01.20  20:00FT   Aachen W   2 25 26 23 25 8220  
  Dresdner W   3 22 28 25 23 15  
25.01.20  21:00FT   Suhl W   0 17 20 21  133  
  Munster W   3 25 25 25    
Germany: 2. Bundesliga North
25.01.20  20:00FT   Lindow-Gransee   3 25 25 25  137  
  Warnemunde   0 23 19 20    
25.01.20  21:00FT   Bitterfeld   3 25 25 27  144  
  Braunschweig   0 22 20 25    
25.01.20  21:30FT   Moerser SC   2 23 25 21 25 13217  
  TV Baden   3 25 23 25 22 15  
25.01.20  21:30FT   Mondorf   3 25 25 15 25 173  
  Bocholt   1 18 17 25 23   
25.01.20  22:00FT   Kieler TV   3 25 25 25  124  
  Essen   0 15 16 18    
Germany: 2. Bundesliga North Women
25.01.20  19:00FT   Stralsunder Wildcats W   3 25 25 25  129  
  VCO Berlin W   0 15 16 23    
25.01.20  20:00FT   SV Dingden W   3 25 25 14 25 165  
  Ostbevern W   1 13 17 25 21   
25.01.20  21:30FT   Skurios Volleys Borken W   3 26 25 25 14 15196  
  Oythe W   2 28 17 16 25 5  
Germany: 2. Bundesliga South
25.01.20  17:30FT   VYS Friedrichshafen   2 25 23 25 23 11212  
  L.E. Volleys   3 18 25 22 25 15  
25.01.20  21:00FT   Grafing   3 25 25 25  131  
  FT 1844 Freiburg   0 17 23 16    
25.01.20  21:00FT   TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim   3 25 20 25 25 170  
  VI Frankfurt   1 13 25 16 21   
25.01.20  22:00FT   DJK Hammelburg   0 20 21 20  136  
  Schwaig   3 25 25 25    
25.01.20  22:00FT   Karlsruhe   3 25 25 25  128  
  GSVE Delitzsch   0 19 14 20    
25.01.20  22:00FT   Mimmenhausen   3 25 25 25  134  
  Gotha   0 19 22 18    
Germany: 2. Bundesliga South Women
25.01.20  17:00FT   Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II W   3 25 25 25  108  
  Planegg-Krailling W   0 10 11 12    
25.01.20  21:00FT   SV Lohhof W   3 26 22 22 25 15205  
  Waldgirmes W   2 24 25 25 11 10  
25.01.20  21:00FT   VC Neuwied W   3 26 25 25  146  
  Holz W   0 24 23 23    
25.01.20  21:30FT   Allgau Team Sonthofen W   0 23 10 23  131  
  VCO Dresden W   3 25 25 25    
25.01.20  21:30FT   Allianz MTV Stuttgart II W   0 21 14 23  133  
  Grimma W   3 25 25 25    
Greece: A1
25.01.20  18:00FT   Panathinaikos   3 25 26 25  139  
  OFI   0 19 24 20    
25.01.20  18:30FT   Elpis Ampelokipi   0 24 18 17  135  
  Pamvohaikos   3 26 25 25    
25.01.20  20:30FT   Iraklis   3 25 25 25  128  
  Ethnikos Alexandroupolis   0 19 20 14    
Greece: A1 Women
25.01.20  18:00   Ajax Kilkis W   - - - - - --  
  Porfiras W   - - - - - -  
25.01.20  18:00   Aris W   - - - - - --  
  Markopoulo W   - - - - - -  
25.01.20  18:00   Heliopolis W   - - - - - --  
  PAOK W   - - - - - -  
25.01.20  18:00   Ilisiakos W   - - - - - --  
  Panathinaikos W   - - - - - -  
25.01.20  18:00   Olympiacos W   - - - - - --  
  AON Pannaxiakos W   - - - - - -  
25.01.20  18:00   Thiras W   - - - - - --  
  Thetis W   - - - - - -  
25.01.20  19:00FT   Markopoulo W   3 25 26 20 11 15203  
  Aris W   2 20 24 25 25 12  
25.01.20  20:00FT   Ajax Kilkis W   3 25 23 30 25 194  
  Porfiras W   1 21 25 28 17   
25.01.20  20:00FT   Thetis W   2 25 19 32 23 10224  
  Thiras W   3 20 25 30 25 15  
25.01.20  21:00FT   Panathinaikos W   3 25 25 25  134  
  Ilisiakos W   0 18 20 21    
Hungary: Nb 1 - Winners Stage
25.01.20  21:00FT   Penzugyor   3 25 23 25 28 186  
  Kaposvar   1 19 25 15 26   
Hungary: Extraliga - Women
25.01.20  18:00FT   MTK Budapest W   0 17 10 16  118  
  1.MCM-Diamant Kaposvari W   3 25 25 25    
25.01.20  20:00FT   UTE Budapest W   0 17 20 23  135  
  Fatum Nyiregyhaza W   3 25 25 25    
Hungary: Nb 1 - Women
25.01.20  20:00FT   TFSE W   0 18 23 13  129  
  SZBBRA W   3 25 25 25    
25.01.20  20:30FT   Budaorsi DSE W   3 25 21 25 9 15182  
  Teva Godollo W   2 15 25 12 25 10  
25.01.20  21:00FT   Diosgyori VTK W   3 25 25 25  124  
  DSZC Eotvos DSE W   0 14 14 21    
Iceland: 1. Division
25.01.20  17:00FT   Prottur NES   3 25 25 23 25 177  
  Vestri   1 16 20 25 18   
25.01.20  18:00FT   KA   3 22 25 25 25 182  
  Alftanes   1 25 21 21 18   
Israel: Premier League
25.01.20  20:00FT   Aylabon   0 23 26 21  148  
  Kfar Saba   3 25 28 25    
Israel: Premier League Women
25.01.20  19:30FT   Maccabi Nazareth W   0 15 8 13  111  
  Kfar Saba W   3 25 25 25    
Italy: Superlega
25.01.20  17:00FT   Vibo Valentia   0 22 19 21  137  
  Piacenza   3 25 25 25    
25.01.20  22:30FT   Monza   3 22 25 25 25 179  
  Latina   1 25 19 17 21   
Italy: Serie A1 Women
25.01.20  22:30FT   Casalmaggiore W   0 18 23 20  136  
  Conegliano W   3 25 25 25    
Japan: V.premier League
25.01.20  06:05FT   JT Thunders   3 25 25 25  135  
  Toray Arrows   0 17 23 20    
25.01.20  07:00FT   Suntory Sunbirds   3 25 25 25  114  
  FC Tokyo   0 16 11 12    
25.01.20  09:00FT   Panasonic Panthers   3 25 27 25  134  
  Nagano Tridents   0 14 25 18    
25.01.20  10:00FT   Wolfdogs Nagoya   2 22 12 27 25 10202  
  JTEKT   3 25 25 25 16 15  
Japan: V.premier League Women - Play Offs
25.01.20  06:08FT   Denso Airybees W   2 24 14 25 25 7203  
  Okayama Seagulls W   3 26 25 19 23 15  
25.01.20  09:30FT   JT Marvelous W   3 25 25 25  131  
  Ageo Medics W   0 16 18 22    
Kazakhstan: National Liga
25.01.20  10:00FT   Atyrau   2 26 25 19 25 15224  
  Mangystau   3 24 27 25 21 17  
25.01.20  12:30FT   Taraz   3 25 25 25  128  
  Yesil Petropavlovsk   0 19 19 15    
25.01.20  15:00FT   Altai   0 23 20 16  134  
  Burevestnik Almaty   3 25 25 25    
Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Losers Stage
25.01.20  13:00FT   Jelgavas   0 15 22 24  137  
  RVS   3 25 25 26    
Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Winners Stage
25.01.20  14:00FT   Jekabpils Lusi   3 22 25 26 25 188  
  Ozolnieki   1 25 21 24 20   
25.01.20  17:00FT   Daugavpils   3 25 25 25 25 188  
  RTU   1 16 23 27 22   
Latvia: Nacionala Liga - Women
25.01.20  19:00FT   Murjani W   0 14 21 21  131  
  RSU/MVS W   3 25 25 25    
Netherlands: Eredivisie
25.01.20  21:30FT   Advisie/SSS   3 22 25 25 20 18207  
  Vocasa HS 1   2 25 17 14 25 16  
25.01.20  21:30FT   RECO ZVH HS 1   3 25 25 25  136  
  Zaanstad HS 1   0 19 20 22    
25.01.20  22:00FT   AB Groningen/Lycurgus   3 29 25 29 25 198  
  Orion   1 27 15 31 17   
25.01.20  22:00FT   Draisma Dynamo   3 25 25 25  141  
  Taurus   0 21 23 22    
Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
25.01.20  22:00FT   Eurosped W   3 20 25 22 25 15211  
  Sneek W   2 25 23 25 21 10  
25.01.20  22:00FT   Sliedrecht W   3 15 25 25 25 168  
  Zwolle W   1 25 16 21 16   
Norway: Eliteserien Women
25.01.20  17:30FT   Tromso W   0 24 19 22  141  
  Koll W   3 26 25 25    
Peru: Lnsv Women
25.01.20  01:00FT   Sport Real W   1 22 29 11 21 185  
  Regatas W   3 25 27 25 25   
25.01.20  06:15FT   Deportivo Alianza W   0 18 16 19  128  
  Jaamsa W   3 25 25 25    
Poland: Plusliga
25.01.20  16:45FT   Warta Zawiercie   0 20 20 20  135  
  ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle   3 25 25 25    
25.01.20  19:30FT   PGE Skra Belchatow   3 25 25 25  137  
  Bydgoszcz   0 23 16 23    
25.01.20  22:30FT   GKS Katowice   3 22 28 25 23 15217  
  Indykpol Olsztyn   2 25 26 17 25 11  
Poland: Orlen Liga Women
25.01.20  19:00FT   Radom W   3 25 25 29 21 15228  
  Budowlani Lodz W   2 23 23 31 25 11  
25.01.20  19:00FT   Rzeszow W   3 25 25 25  117  
  Warszawa W   0 13 16 13    
25.01.20  20:30FT   MKS Kalisz W   2 23 25 22 25 15209  
  Pila W   3 25 16 25 16 17  
Portugal: Campeonato Honda
25.01.20  19:00FT   Caldas   3 25 17 25 25 174  
  Famalicense   1 21 25 23 13   
25.01.20  20:00FT   Benfica   3 25 25 25  129  
  Vitoria SC   0 21 15 18    
25.01.20  20:00FT   Esmoriz   2 19 25 25 21 15218  
  Sporting de Espinho   3 25 23 23 25 17  
25.01.20  20:00FT   Leixoes   0 17 23 15  130  
  Bastardo   3 25 25 25    
25.01.20  20:00FT   Sporting CP   3 25 25 25  124  
  Clube K   0 19 14 16    
25.01.20  21:00FT   Mamede   3 25 21 25 17 16211  
  Castelo Maia   2 23 25 20 25 14  
25.01.20  22:00FT   Ginastica   2 28 25 20 10 10207  
  Viana   3 26 23 25 25 15  
Portugal: 1. Divisao Women
25.01.20  19:00FT   AJM/FC Porto W   3 25 25 25  113  
  Belenenses W   0 13 10 15    
25.01.20  19:00FT   Aves W   0 20 11 20  126  
  Sporting CP W   3 25 25 25    
25.01.20  19:00FT   Vilacondense W   2 27 25 14 21 12212  
  Castelo Maia W   3 25 23 25 25 15  
25.01.20  20:00FT   Atletico Famalicao W   3 25 25 25  132  
  Leixoes W   0 17 19 21    
25.01.20  20:00FT   Braga W   0 11 16 17  119  
  Clube K W   3 25 25 25    
25.01.20  20:00FT   Porto Volei 2014 W   3 25 25 25  116  
  Boavista Lobos W   0 17 16 8    
Qatar: Volleyball League
25.01.20  16:00FT   Al Gharaffa   3 25 25 25  132  
  Al Sadd   0 20 15 22    
25.01.20  18:00FT   Police   3 29 27 25 25 204  
  Al Wakra   1 27 29 22 20   
Romania: Divizia A1
25.01.20  18:00FT   CS Arcada Galati   3 25 25 25  110  
  Universitatea Timisoara   0 13 13 9    
25.01.20  18:00FT   Gloria Buzau   0 18 18 15  126  
  SCMU Craiova   3 25 25 25    
25.01.20  18:00FT   Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare   3 25 25 25  127  
  CSM Campia Turzii   0 17 20 15    
25.01.20  18:00FT   U Cluj   2 17 25 26 19 14211  
  Unirea Dej   3 25 20 24 25 16  
25.01.20  19:00FT   Municipal Zalau   3 21 25 25 25 178  
  Dinamo Bucarest   1 25 20 23 14   
Romania: Divizia A1 Women
25.01.20  17:00FT   Targoviste W   3 25 25 25  127  
  CSO Voluntari 2005 W   0 15 19 18    
25.01.20  18:00   Alba Blaj W   - - - - - --  
  Tg Mures W   - - - - - -  
25.01.20  18:00   Arges W (deleted)   - - - - - --  
  Medgidia W   - - - - - -  
25.01.20  18:00   CS Rapid Bucuresti W   - - - - - --  
  CSO Voluntari 2005 W   - - - - - -  
25.01.20  18:00   Galati W   - - - - - --  
  Targoviste W   - - - - - -  
25.01.20  18:00   Lugoj W   - - - - - --  
  U Cluj W   - - - - - -  
25.01.20  18:00   Stiinta Bacau W   - - - - - --  
  Dinamo Bucuresti W   - - - - - -  
25.01.20  19:00FT   Alba Blaj W   3 25 25 25  131  
  Medgidia W   0 14 22 20    
25.01.20  19:30FT   Lugoj W   3 27 25 25  136  
  CS Rapid Bucuresti W   0 25 20 14    
25.01.20  20:00FT   Galati W   2 21 25 22 25 11208  
  U Cluj W   3 25 18 25 21 15  
Russia: Superleague
25.01.20  17:00FT   Fakel Novyi Urengoy   1 22 18 25 16 176  
  Kuzbass Kemerovo   3 25 25 20 25   
25.01.20  17:00FT   Zenit Kazan   3 25 25 25  121  
  Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk   0 21 13 12    
25.01.20  18:00FT   Dinamo Moscow   3 25 25 24 25 177  
  Dynamo Leningrad   1 23 16 26 13   
25.01.20  18:00FT   Nizhny Novgorod   3 25 18 25 25 179  
  Zenit St. Petersburg   1 20 25 19 22   
Serbia: Superliga
25.01.20  20:00FT   Novi Pazar   1 23 16 25 22 178  
  Partizan   3 25 25 17 25   
25.01.20  21:00FT   Mladi Radnik   3 25 21 21 30 19228  
  Radnicki   2 17 25 25 28 17  
Serbia: Superliga Women
25.01.20  19:00FT   Partizan W   1 21 25 22 14 177  
  Zeleznicar W   3 25 20 25 25   
25.01.20  20:00FT   Ub W   3 25 25 25  124  
  Spartak-Subotica W   0 21 11 17    
25.01.20  21:00FT   Beograd W   1 25 21 22 14 180  
  klek W   3 23 25 25 25   
Slovakia: Extraliga - Winner Stage
25.01.20  20:00FT   Svidnik   3 25 23 17 25 15210  
  Komarno   2 22 25 25 23 10  
Slovakia: Extraliga - Losers Stage
25.01.20  19:00FT   Presov   2 27 21 25 13 9205  
  Myjava   3 25 25 20 25 15  
Slovakia: Extraliga Women - Winner Stage
25.01.20  19:00FT   Slavia Bratislava W   3 18 25 25 13 15183  
  Nove Mesto nad Vahom W   2 25 18 10 25 9  
Slovakia: Extraliga Women - Losers Stage
25.01.20  20:00FT   VK Kupele Brusno W   0 24 15 24  140  
  UCM Trnava W   3 26 25 26    
Slovenia: 1. Dol
25.01.20  20:00FT   Triglav   3 25 25 25  127  
  Crnuce   0 16 15 21    
25.01.20  21:00FT   Krka   3 25 25 25  129  
  Sostanj Topolsica   0 20 14 20    
25.01.20  22:00FT   Panvita Pomgrad   3 25 25 27 25 192  
  Anhovo Kanal   1 19 22 29 20   
Slovenia: 1. Dol Women
25.01.20  19:00FT   Luka Koper W   3 25 25 20 17 15197  
  Ankaran W   2 18 18 25 25 9  
25.01.20  21:30FT   ATK Grosuplje W   0 24 21 16  137  
  Nova KBM Branik Maribor W   3 26 25 25    
South Korea: V League
25.01.20  08:00FT   LIG Greaters   1 25 20 20 26 192  
  Hyundai Capital Skywalkers   3 23 25 25 28   
South Korea: V League Women
25.01.20  10:00FT   GS Caltex W   3 25 23 29 12 15210  
  Expressway Co W   2 19 25 27 25 10  
Spain: Superliga
25.01.20  19:30FT   Almoradi   1 18 25 17 23 179  
  Unicaja Almeria   3 25 21 25 25   
25.01.20  19:30FT   Emeve   3 29 25 22 25 15226  
  UBE L Illa Grau   2 31 23 25 18 13  
25.01.20  20:00FT   Melilla   1 23 21 25 11 178  
  Palma   3 25 25 23 25   
25.01.20  21:00FT   Manacor   2 25 27 23 18 10215  
  Rio Duero San Jose   3 22 25 25 25 15  
25.01.20  21:00FT   Ushuaia Ibiza Voley/Baleares   3 25 25 25  139  
  Textil Santanderina   0 22 19 23    
25.01.20  21:00FT   Vecindario   1 26 25 22 23 189  
  Teruel   3 28 15 25 25   
Spain: Superliga Women
25.01.20  19:00FT   Palmas Gran Canaria W   0 16 25 21  139  
  Logrono W   3 25 27 25    
25.01.20  20:00FT   CV Kiele Socuellamos W   3 17 25 25 15 19205  
  Menorca W   2 25 23 14 25 17  
25.01.20  20:00FT   Haro Rioja W   3 25 25 25  126  
  Dimurol Libbys La Laguna W   0 19 16 16    
25.01.20  21:30FT   VP Madrid W   2 25 28 19 22 11216  
  Sant Cugat W   3 20 26 25 25 15  
Sweden: Elitserien
25.01.20  17:00FT   Sater   0 14 17 21  127  
  Falkenberg   3 25 25 25    
25.01.20  18:00FT   Habo   2 22 25 20 25 9202  
  Sollentuna   3 25 16 25 20 15  
25.01.20  18:00FT   Sodertelge   1 26 15 20 26 189  
  Linkopings   3 24 25 25 28   
25.01.20  19:30FT   Lunds VK   0 18 17 17  127  
  Vingaker   3 25 25 25    
Sweden: Elitserien Women
25.01.20  17:00FT   Lindesberg W   0 8 19 10  112  
  Hylte/Halmstad W   3 25 25 25    
25.01.20  17:00FT   Svedala W   0 24 17 15  132  
  Lunds VK W   3 26 25 25    
25.01.20  17:00FT   Varnamo W   1 12 26 21 14 172  
  Gislaved W   3 25 24 25 25   
Switzerland: NLA
25.01.20  19:30FT   Lausanne UC   1 20 25 22 14 178  
  Amriswil   3 25 22 25 25   
25.01.20  20:00FT   Chenois   0 24 15 16  131  
  Schonenwerd   3 26 25 25    
25.01.20  20:00FT   Lutry-Lavaux   2 25 25 16 18 10200  
  Nafels   3 22 19 25 25 15  
25.01.20  20:00   TSV Jona   - - - - - --  
  VBC Bern   - - - - - -  
Switzerland: Nla Women
25.01.20  19:00FT   Aesch Pfeffingen W   3 25 25 25  125  
  Geneve W   0 20 15 15    
Turkey: Efeler Ligi
25.01.20  13:00FT   Fenerbahce Istanbul   3 23 27 29 25 15233  
  Arkas Spor   2 25 25 31 22 11  
25.01.20  14:00FT   Arhavi Bld   0 15 11 19  120  
  Spor Toto   3 25 25 25    
25.01.20  14:00FT   Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi   3 21 25 25 29 188  
  Sorgun Bld   1 25 16 20 27   
25.01.20  15:30FT   Belediye Plevne   0 25 13 22  137  
  Galatasaray   3 27 25 25    
25.01.20  16:00FT   Inegol Bld   1 26 19 15 14 173  
  Ziraat Bankasi   3 24 25 25 25   
Turkey: Sultanlar Ligi Women
25.01.20  16:30FT   Fenerbahce W   3 25 25 25  112  
  Besiktas W   0 12 17 8    
Ukraine: Superliga
25.01.20  12:00FT   Lokomotiv Kharkiv   0 21 15 14  125  
  Podillya   3 25 25 25    
25.01.20  12:00FT   Novator   0 12 22 17  126  
  Yur. Akademia   3 25 25 25    
25.01.20  14:45FT   Zhytychi   3 23 25 25 25 180  
  Burevisnyk   1 25 23 12 22   
Ukraine: Superliga Women
25.01.20  12:00FT   Polissia W   2 18 25 25 21 13207  
  Volyn Lutsk W   3 25 18 22 25 15  
25.01.20  12:00FT   Regina-MEGU Rovno W   3 25 32 25  151  
  Bilozgar Meduniversitet W   0 18 30 21    
25.01.20  13:00FT   Peduniversitet-SHVSM W   0 19 18 17  129  
  Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W   3 25 25 25    
25.01.20  14:00FT   Prometey Kamienskie W   3 25 25 25  129  
  Orbita Zaporizhya W   0 20 19 15    

Get volleyball livescore results from every volleyball game that took place on 25 January 2020 along with statistics & more from every game finished game of volleyball delivered live in real-time only at ScoresPro. We track every volleyball game that is played on 25 January 2020 including all of the major national volleyball leagues like the USA, English, French, Netherlands & German volleyball leagues along with major international volleyball tournaments like the Volleyball World Cup. ScoresPro is the only live results website that you will need to catch up on all of the 25 January 2020 volleyball results from all around the world!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement