VOLLEYBALL LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisement

Russia: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      Russia: Superleague
  • Relegation - Final
  • 18.05.19  18:00FT   Orenburg   1 24 17 25 20 185  
      Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk   3 26 25 23 25   
          Russia: Superleague Women
  • Relegation - Final
  • 11.05.19  19:00FT   Nizhny Novgorod W   0 19 22 18  134  
      Proton W   3 25 25 25    
          Russia: Vishaya Liga A
  • 26
  • 05.05.19  17:00FT   MGTU Moscow   2 25 22 25 19 13210  
      Avtomobilist   3 23 25 18 25 15  
    05.05.19  17:00FT   Odintsovo   3 21 25 25 25 183  
      Grozniy   1 25 20 20 22   
    05.05.19  15:00FT   Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg   3 25 25 24 27 194  
      Transgaz-Stavropol   1 19 23 26 25   
    05.05.19  15:00FT   Orenburg   1 22 25 23 28 201  
      Nizhny Novgorod   3 25 23 25 30   
    05.05.19  14:00FT   Chelyabinsk   3 25 22 27 25 194  
      Tyumen   1 22 25 25 23   
    04.05.19  17:00FT   MGTU Moscow   3 17 25 24 25 15202  
      Avtomobilist   2 25 19 26 14 12  
    04.05.19  17:00FT   Odintsovo   1 25 23 20 22 188  
      Grozniy   3 23 25 25 25   
    04.05.19  15:00FT   Academy Kazan   2 19 25 14 25 12202  
      University Barnaul   3 25 21 25 21 15  
    04.05.19  15:00FT   Chelyabinsk   2 20 17 25 25 13209  
      Tyumen   3 25 25 22 22 15  
    04.05.19  15:00FT   Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg   3 25 25 25  133  
      Transgaz-Stavropol   0 22 18 18    
    04.05.19  15:00FT   Orenburg   3 17 22 25 25 20211  
      Nizhny Novgorod   2 25 25 16 18 18  
    03.05.19  17:00FT   Academy Kazan   3 25 30 20 25 191  
      University Barnaul   1 22 28 25 16   
          Russia: Vishaya Liga A Women
  • 1
  • 09.10.11  19:00FT   Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W   1 32 10 16 21  184  
      Ufimochka W   3 30 25 25 25    
    09.10.11  19:00FT   Lipetsk W   3 25 14 26 25  181  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W   1 23 25 24 19    
    09.10.11  18:00FT   Leningradka W   3 25 25 25    120  
      Voronezh VC W   0 8 20 17      
    09.10.11  18:00FT   Universitet-Vizit W   3 29 21 26 25  198  
      Nadejda W   1 27 25 24 21    
    09.10.11  13:00FT   Yurmash Yurga W   0 22 23 21    141  
      Spartra W   3 25 25 25      
    09.10.11  12:00FT   Angara Irkutsk W   3 25 21 25 25  188  
      Obninsk VC W   1 22 25 22 23    
    08.10.11  19:00FT   Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W   1 25 25 19 17  181  
      Ufimochka W   3 18 27 25 25    
    08.10.11  19:00FT   Lipetsk W   3 22 25 25 25  179  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W   1 25 20 20 17    
    08.10.11  18:00FT   Leningradka W   3 25 20 23 25 15200  
      Voronezh VC W   2 20 25 25 12 10  
    08.10.11  18:00FT   Universitet-Vizit W   3 25 25 25    126  
      Nadejda W   0 17 18 16      
    08.10.11  17:00FT   Yurmash Yurga W   1 19 25 23 23  185  
      Spartra W   3 25 20 25 25    
          Russia: Russian Cup
  • Final
  • 15.12.18  18:00FT   Zenit St. Petersburg   1 25 18 20 17 178  
      Zenit Kazan   3 23 25 25 25   
  • Final Round - Semifinal
  • 14.12.18  19:00FT   Zenit Kazan   3 20 25 25 25 182  
      Kuzbass Kemerovo   1 25 22 18 22   
  • Final Round - Semifinal
  • 14.12.18  16:00FT   Zenit St. Petersburg   3 25 24 25 25 183  
      Fakel Novyi Urengoy   1 20 26 22 16   
          Russia: Russian Cup Women
  • Final
  • 14.12.18  20:30FT   Dynamo Moscow W   3 25 25 25  116  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W   0 11 17 13    
  • Final Round - 3rd Place
  • 14.12.18  18:00FT   Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W   2 17 21 25 25 10206  
      Dynamo Kazan W   3 25 25 23 20 15  
  • Final Round - Semifinal
  • 13.12.18  20:30FT   Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W   1 21 22 25 20 186  
      Dynamo Moscow W   3 25 25 23 25   
  • Final Round - Semifinal
  • 13.12.18  18:00FT   Dynamo Kazan W   1 28 21 21 12 183  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W   3 26 25 25 25   
          Russia: Super Cup
  • Cup - Final
  • 16.10.13  18:30FT   Belogorie Belgorod   3 21 21 25 25 15216  
      Zenit Kazan   2 25 25 23 23 13  
          Russia: Victory Cup
  • Play Offs - Final
  • 21.10.15  19:30FT   Kuzbass Kemerovo   1 30 18 15 18 184  
      Belogorie Belgorod   3 28 25 25 25   
  • Play Offs - 3rd Place
  • 21.10.15  17:00FT   Ural Ufa   0 18 19 23  135  
      Dinamo Moscow   3 25 25 25    
  • Play Offs - Semifinal
  • 20.10.15  19:45FT   Belogorie Belgorod   3 25 25 23 23 15208  
      Dinamo Moscow   2 16 21 25 25 10  
  • Play Offs - Semifinal
  • 20.10.15  17:00FT   Kuzbass Kemerovo   3 22 25 25 25 181  
      Ural Ufa   1 25 18 23 18   
  • Final Six - Group B
  • 19.10.15  19:30FT   Stroitel Minsk   0 23 22 20  140  
      Dinamo Moscow   3 25 25 25    
  • Final Six - Group A
  • 19.10.15  17:00FT   Ural Ufa   1 19 24 33 20 203  
      Belogorie Belgorod   3 25 26 31 25   
  • Final Six - Group B
  • 18.10.15  17:30FT   Dinamo Moscow   1 29 17 23 17 188  
      Kuzbass Kemerovo   3 27 25 25 25   
  • Final Six - Group A
  • 18.10.15  15:00FT   Belogorie Belgorod   3 25 25 25  134  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk   0 19 20 20    
          Russia: Victory Cup - Women
  • Play Offs - Final
  • 04.10.15  17:30FT   Dynamo Moscow W   3 13 25 25 25 177  
      Leningradka W   1 25 21 23 20   
  • Play Offs - 3rd Place
  • 04.10.15  15:00FT   Omichka W   3 19 25 25 18 15197  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W   2 25 14 19 25 12  
  • Play Offs - Senifinal
  • 03.10.15  18:30FT   Leningradka W   3 25 21 25 25 179  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W   1 18 25 22 18   
  • Play Offs - Senifinal
  • 03.10.15  16:00FT   Dynamo Moscow W   3 25 25 25  131  
      Omichka W   0 18 21 17    
          Russia: Cup Of Siberia & Far East
  • Final
  • 09.09.18  14:30FT   Kuzbass Kemerovo   3 20 25 23 27 15215  
      Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   2 25 17 25 25 13  
  • 3rd Place
  • 09.09.18  12:00FT   Yenisey Krasnoyarsk   3 25 25 25  128  
      University Barnaul   0 17 15 21    
  • Semifinal
  • 08.09.18  14:50FT   Kuzbass Kemerovo   3 25 25 25  136  
      University Barnaul   0 22 18 21    
    08.09.18  12:00FT   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   3 25 27 18 22 15214  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk   2 20 25 25 25 12  
          Russia: Cup Of Siberia & Far East Women
  • Play Offs - Final
  • 19.09.18  13:35FT   Sakhalin W   3 17 25 25 19 15197  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W   2 25 20 18 25 8  
  • Play Offs - 3rd Place
  • 19.09.18  11:20FT   Tyumen-TUMGU W   1 14 15 27 21 177  
      Primorye W   3 25 25 25 25   
  • Play Offs - 5th Place
  • 19.09.18  09:15FT   Novosibirsk Region W   3 25 25 29  151  
      Angara Irkutsk W   0 23 22 27    
  • Play Offs - 7th Place
  • 19.09.18  07:00FT   Om-SibGUOR W   1 25 22 21 19 184  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 W   3 22 25 25 25   
  • Play Offs - Semifinal
  • 18.09.18  16:00FT   Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W   3 25 25 25  133  
      Primorye W   0 22 21 15    
  • Play Offs - Semifinal
  • 18.09.18  13:40FT   Tyumen-TUMGU W   1 20 25 16 17 175  
      Sakhalin W   3 25 22 25 25   
  • Play Offs - Semifinal
  • 18.09.18  11:00FT   Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 W   1 25 20 18 21 173  
      Angara Irkutsk W   3 14 25 25 25   
  • Play Offs - Semifinal
  • 18.09.18  09:00FT   Novosibirsk Region W   3 21 24 25 25 15211  
      Om-SibGUOR W   2 25 26 18 19 13  
  • Group A - 3
  • 16.09.18  14:30FT   Novosibirsk Region W   0 13 19 7  114  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W   3 25 25 25    
  • Group A - 3
  • 16.09.18  12:45FT   Tyumen-TUMGU W   3 25 25 25  117  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 W   0 12 12 18    
  • Group B - 3
  • 16.09.18  11:00FT   Angara Irkutsk W   0 13 19 12  119  
      Sakhalin W   3 25 25 25    
  • Group B - 3
  • 16.09.18  09:00FT   Primorye W   3 25 25 25  136  
      Om-SibGUOR W   0 22 21 18    
          Russia: Youth League
  • 1
  • 11.11.11  16:30FT   Dynamo-Olymp (youth)   0 26 15 12  131  
      Yaroslavich (youth)   3 28 25 25    
    11.11.11  14:45FT   Belogorie-Lokomotiv (youth)   0 16 22 18  131  
      Lokomotiv-Fakel (youth)   3 25 25 25    
    11.11.11  13:00FT   Dynamo KubGTU (youth)   1 21 25 19 19 181  
      Ural Ufa (youth)   3 25 22 25 25   
    11.11.11  13:00FT   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (youth)   2 22 22 25 25 12206  
      Zvezda-Yugry (youth)   3 25 25 15 20 15  
    11.11.11  11:10FT   Zenit-UOR (youth)   3 25 25 25  125  
      Fakel NU (youth)   0 16 20 14    
    10.11.11  19:00FT   Belogorie-Lokomotiv (youth)   3 20 25 26 27 194  
      Yaroslavich (youth)   1 25 22 24 25   
    10.11.11  18:00FT   Dynamo KubGTU (youth)   0 20 20 22  137  
      Fakel NU (youth)   3 25 25 25    
    10.11.11  17:00FT   Dynamo-Olymp (youth)   2 25 23 17 25 10207  
      Zvezda-Yugry (youth)   3 19 25 25 23 15  
    10.11.11  16:00FT   Zenit-UOR (youth)   3 25 25 25  120  
      Kuzbass Kemerovo (youth)   0 22 14 9    
    10.11.11  15:00FT   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (youth)   0 17 18 15  125  
      Lokomotiv-Fakel (youth)   3 25 25 25    
    10.11.11  14:00FT   Iskra (youth)   0 15 24 17  132  
      Ural Ufa (youth)   3 25 26 25    
    09.11.11  19:00FT   Belogorie-Lokomotiv (youth)   3 25 25 25    137  
      Zvezda-Yugry (youth)   0 22 20 20      
    09.11.11  18:00FT   Dynamo KubGTU (youth)   3 30 25 25    143  
      Kuzbass Kemerovo (youth)   0 28 21 14      
    09.11.11  17:00FT   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (youth)   1 23 25 15 20  177  
      Yaroslavich (youth)   3 25 19 25 25    
    09.11.11  16:00FT   Iskra (youth)   1 25 18 17 16  174  
      Fakel NU (youth)   3 23 25 25 25    
    09.11.11  15:00FT   Dynamo-Olymp (youth)   0 21 15 17    128  
      Lokomotiv-Fakel (youth)   3 25 25 25      
    09.11.11  14:00FT   Zenit-UOR (youth)   3 23 20 25 25 15204  
      Ural Ufa (youth)   2 25 25 22 12 12  
          Russia: All Stars Games
  • Final - ASG
  • 28.01.12  12:45FT   Team East   0 28 21 20  149  
      Team West   3 30 25 25    

    Get all of the volleyball livescores from today & every other day of the year at ScoresPro. We track all of the volleyball results from all around the world including Russia and all of the volleyball leagues & cups that take place in Russia including Superleague, Superleague Women, Vishaya Liga A, Vishaya Liga A Women, Russian Cup, Russian Cup Women, Super Cup, Victory Cup, Victory Cup - Women, Cup Of Siberia & Far East, Cup Of Siberia & Far East Women, Youth League & All Stars Games. Get all of your Russian volleyball livescore results for all of this week’s volleyball games right now at ScoresPro – we’re the #1 volleyball livescores service and track a huge range of volleyball livescore stats including final match results, scores, goal scorers & round scores for the entirety of the current volleyball season!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement