• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisement

Russian Cup Women 2020/2021 (Russia): Overview

Russia: Russian Cup Women : 2020/2021 - Latest Results
  • Final Round - 3rd Place
  • 20.12.20  15:30FT   Dynamo Krasnodar W   3 22 25 25 25 182  
      Leningradka W   1 25 21 20 19   
  • Final
  • 20.12.20  18:10FT   Dynamo Kazan W   3 22 25 25 25 180  
      Dynamo Moscow W   1 25 21 15 22   
  • Final Round - SF
  • 19.12.20  19:00FT   Leningradka W   0 21 17 13  126  
      Dynamo Moscow W   3 25 25 25    
    19.12.20  16:00FT   Dynamo Krasnodar W   0 18 22 21  136  
      Dynamo Kazan W   3 25 25 25    
    Russia: Russian Cup Women Group Stage - Group 1: 2020/2021 - League Table
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Moscow W
    4
    4
    0
    0
    12 : 2
    10
    12
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W
    4
    3
    0
    1
    10 : 3
    7
    9
    W
    W
    W
    L
    3
    Leningradka W
    4
    2
    0
    2
    7 : 6
    1
    6
    L
    L
    W
    W
    4
    Zarechie Odintsovo W
    4
    1
    0
    3
    3 : 9
    -6
    3
    L
    L
    W
    L
    5
    Ray Luch W
    4
    0
    0
    4
    0 : 12
    -12
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Moscow W
    4
    4
    0
    0
    12 : 2
    10
    12
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W
    4
    3
    0
    1
    10 : 3
    7
    9
    W
    W
    W
    L
    3
    Leningradka W
    4
    2
    0
    2
    7 : 6
    1
    6
    L
    L
    W
    W
    4
    Zarechie Odintsovo W
    4
    1
    0
    3
    3 : 9
    -6
    3
    L
    L
    W
    L
    5
    Ray Luch W
    4
    0
    0
    4
    0 : 12
    -12
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Moscow W
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 1
    5
    4
    W
    W
    2
    Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W
    2
    1
    0
    1
    4 : 3
    1
    2
    W
    L
    3
    Leningradka W
    2
    1
    0
    1
    3 : 3
    0
    2
    L
    W
    4
    Zarechie Odintsovo W
    2
    1
    0
    1
    3 : 3
    0
    2
    L
    W
    5
    Ray Luch W
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0 : 6
    -6
    0
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 0
    6
    4
    W
    W
    2
    Dynamo Moscow W
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 1
    5
    4
    W
    W
    3
    Leningradka W
    2
    1
    0
    1
    4 : 3
    1
    2
    L
    W
    4
    Ray Luch W
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0 : 6
    -6
    0
    L
    L
    5
    Zarechie Odintsovo W
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0 : 6
    -6
    0
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Moscow W
    4
    4
    0
    0
    12 : 2
    10
    12
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W
    4
    3
    0
    1
    10 : 3
    7
    9
    W
    W
    W
    L
    3
    Leningradka W
    4
    2
    0
    2
    7 : 6
    1
    6
    L
    L
    W
    W
    4
    Zarechie Odintsovo W
    4
    1
    0
    3
    3 : 9
    -6
    3
    L
    L
    W
    L
    5
    Ray Luch W
    4
    0
    0
    4
    0 : 12
    -12
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Russia: Russian Cup Women Group Stage - Group 2: 2020/2021 - League Table
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Uralochka-NTMK W
    5
    4
    0
    1
    12 : 4
    8
    12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Uralochka-UrGEU W
    5
    3
    0
    2
    11 : 6
    5
    9
    W
    W
    L
    W
    L
    3
    Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W
    5
    3
    0
    2
    11 : 8
    3
    9
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    4
    Sakhalin W
    5
    3
    0
    2
    9 : 9
    0
    8
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    5
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk W
    5
    2
    0
    3
    8 : 10
    -2
    7
    W
    W
    L
    L
    L
    6
    Tyumen-TUMGU W
    5
    0
    0
    5
    1 : 15
    -14
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Uralochka-NTMK W
    5
    4
    0
    1
    12 : 4
    8
    12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Uralochka-UrGEU W
    5
    3
    0
    2
    11 : 6
    5
    9
    W
    W
    L
    W
    L
    3
    Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W
    5
    3
    0
    2
    11 : 8
    3
    9
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    4
    Sakhalin W
    5
    3
    0
    2
    9 : 9
    0
    8
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    5
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk W
    5
    2
    0
    3
    8 : 10
    -2
    7
    W
    W
    L
    L
    L
    6
    Tyumen-TUMGU W
    5
    0
    0
    5
    1 : 15
    -14
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Uralochka-NTMK W
    3
    3
    0
    0
    9 : 1
    8
    6
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Uralochka-UrGEU W
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 0
    6
    4
    W
    W
    3
    Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W
    3
    2
    0
    1
    7 : 5
    2
    4
    L
    W
    W
    4
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk W
    3
    1
    0
    2
    5 : 6
    -1
    2
    W
    L
    L
    5
    Sakhalin W
    2
    1
    0
    1
    3 : 4
    -1
    2
    L
    W
    6
    Tyumen-TUMGU W
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0 : 6
    -6
    0
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Sakhalin W
    3
    2
    0
    1
    6 : 5
    1
    4
    L
    W
    W
    2
    Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W
    2
    1
    0
    1
    4 : 3
    1
    2
    W
    L
    3
    Uralochka-NTMK W
    2
    1
    0
    1
    3 : 3
    0
    2
    L
    W
    4
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk W
    2
    1
    0
    1
    3 : 4
    -1
    2
    W
    L
    5
    Uralochka-UrGEU W
    3
    1
    0
    2
    5 : 6
    -1
    2
    W
    L
    L
    6
    Tyumen-TUMGU W
    3
    0
    0
    3
    1 : 9
    -8
    0
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Uralochka-NTMK W
    5
    4
    0
    1
    12 : 4
    8
    12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Uralochka-UrGEU W
    5
    3
    0
    2
    11 : 6
    5
    9
    W
    W
    L
    W
    L
    3
    Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W
    5
    3
    0
    2
    11 : 8
    3
    9
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    4
    Sakhalin W
    5
    3
    0
    2
    9 : 9
    0
    9
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    5
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk W
    5
    2
    0
    3
    8 : 10
    -2
    6
    W
    W
    L
    L
    L
    6
    Tyumen-TUMGU W
    5
    0
    0
    5
    1 : 15
    -14
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Russia: Russian Cup Women Group Stage - Group 3: 2020/2021 - League Table
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Kazan W
    5
    4
    0
    1
    13 : 3
    10
    12
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    2
    Proton Saratov W
    5
    4
    0
    1
    12 : 5
    7
    12
    W
    L
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Dynamo Krasnodar W
    5
    3
    0
    2
    11 : 6
    5
    10
    W
    W
    L
    W
    L
    4
    Severyanka W
    5
    3
    0
    2
    9 : 8
    1
    8
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    5
    Ufimochka W
    5
    1
    0
    4
    4 : 13
    -9
    3
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    6
    Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W
    5
    0
    0
    5
    1 : 15
    -14
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Kazan W
    5
    4
    0
    1
    13 : 3
    10
    12
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    2
    Proton Saratov W
    5
    4
    0
    1
    12 : 5
    7
    12
    W
    L
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Dynamo Krasnodar W
    5
    3
    0
    2
    11 : 6
    5
    10
    W
    W
    L
    W
    L
    4
    Severyanka W
    5
    3
    0
    2
    9 : 8
    1
    8
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    5
    Ufimochka W
    5
    1
    0
    4
    4 : 13
    -9
    3
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    6
    Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W
    5
    0
    0
    5
    1 : 15
    -14
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Kazan W
    3
    2
    0
    1
    7 : 3
    4
    4
    W
    L
    W
    2
    Proton Saratov W
    3
    2
    0
    1
    6 : 4
    2
    4
    L
    W
    W
    3
    Severyanka W
    2
    1
    0
    1
    3 : 3
    0
    2
    L
    W
    4
    Dynamo Krasnodar W
    3
    1
    0
    2
    5 : 6
    -1
    2
    W
    L
    L
    5
    Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W
    2
    0
    0
    2
    1 : 6
    -5
    0
    L
    L
    6
    Ufimochka W
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0 : 6
    -6
    0
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Kazan W
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 0
    6
    4
    W
    W
    2
    Dynamo Krasnodar W
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 0
    6
    4
    W
    W
    3
    Proton Saratov W
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 1
    5
    4
    W
    W
    4
    Severyanka W
    3
    2
    0
    1
    6 : 5
    1
    4
    L
    W
    W
    5
    Ufimochka W
    3
    1
    0
    2
    4 : 7
    -3
    2
    W
    L
    L
    6
    Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W
    3
    0
    0
    3
    0 : 9
    -9
    0
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Kazan W
    5
    4
    0
    1
    13 : 3
    10
    12
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    2
    Proton Saratov W
    5
    4
    0
    1
    12 : 5
    7
    12
    W
    L
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Dynamo Krasnodar W
    5
    3
    0
    2
    11 : 6
    5
    9
    W
    W
    L
    W
    L
    4
    Severyanka W
    5
    3
    0
    2
    9 : 8
    1
    9
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    5
    Ufimochka W
    5
    1
    0
    4
    4 : 13
    -9
    3
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    6
    Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W
    5
    0
    0
    5
    1 : 15
    -14
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Russia: Russian Cup Women Group Stage - Group 4: 2020/2021 - League Table
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Tulitsa W
    4
    4
    0
    0
    12 : 4
    8
    10
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Lipetsk W
    4
    3
    0
    1
    11 : 5
    6
    9
    W
    L
    W
    W
    3
    Minchanka Minsk W
    4
    2
    0
    2
    10 : 8
    2
    7
    W
    W
    L
    L
    4
    Nizhniy Novgorod W
    4
    1
    0
    3
    3 : 10
    -7
    3
    L
    L
    W
    L
    5
    Atom Kursk W
    4
    0
    0
    4
    3 : 12
    -9
    1
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Tulitsa W
    4
    4
    0
    0
    12 : 4
    8
    10
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Lipetsk W
    4
    3
    0
    1
    11 : 5
    6
    9
    W
    L
    W
    W
    3
    Minchanka Minsk W
    4
    2
    0
    2
    10 : 8
    2
    7
    W
    W
    L
    L
    4
    Nizhniy Novgorod W
    4
    1
    0
    3
    3 : 10
    -7
    3
    L
    L
    W
    L
    5
    Atom Kursk W
    4
    0
    0
    4
    3 : 12
    -9
    1
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Tulitsa W
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 2
    4
    4
    W
    W
    2
    Lipetsk W
    2
    1
    0
    1
    5 : 3
    2
    2
    L
    W
    3
    Minchanka Minsk W
    2
    1
    0
    1
    5 : 3
    2
    2
    W
    L
    4
    Nizhniy Novgorod W
    2
    1
    0
    1
    3 : 4
    -1
    2
    L
    W
    5
    Atom Kursk W
    2
    0
    0
    2
    2 : 6
    -4
    0
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Lipetsk W
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 2
    4
    4
    W
    W
    2
    Tulitsa W
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 2
    4
    4
    W
    W
    3
    Minchanka Minsk W
    2
    1
    0
    1
    5 : 5
    0
    2
    W
    L
    4
    Atom Kursk W
    2
    0
    0
    2
    1 : 6
    -5
    0
    L
    L
    5
    Nizhniy Novgorod W
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0 : 6
    -6
    0
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Tulitsa W
    4
    4
    0
    0
    12 : 4
    8
    12
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Lipetsk W
    4
    3
    0
    1
    11 : 5
    6
    9
    W
    L
    W
    W
    3
    Minchanka Minsk W
    4
    2
    0
    2
    10 : 8
    2
    6
    W
    W
    L
    L
    4
    Nizhniy Novgorod W
    4
    1
    0
    3
    3 : 10
    -7
    3
    L
    L
    W
    L
    5
    Atom Kursk W
    4
    0
    0
    4
    3 : 12
    -9
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Russia: Russian Cup Women Main Group - Group A: 2020/2021 - League Table
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 0
    3
    3
    W
    2
    Zarechie Odintsovo W
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0 : 3
    -3
    0
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 0
    3
    3
    W
    2
    Zarechie Odintsovo W
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0 : 3
    -3
    0
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    2
    Zarechie Odintsovo W
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0 : 3
    -3
    0
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 0
    3
    2
    W
    2
    Zarechie Odintsovo W
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 0
    3
    3
    W
    2
    Zarechie Odintsovo W
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0 : 3
    -3
    0
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Russia: Russian Cup Women Main Group - Group B: 2020/2021 - League Table
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Leningradka W
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 1
    5
    6
    W
    W
    2
    Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W
    2
    1
    0
    1
    4 : 3
    1
    3
    L
    W
    3
    Lipetsk W
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0 : 6
    -6
    0
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Leningradka W
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 1
    5
    6
    W
    W
    2
    Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W
    2
    1
    0
    1
    4 : 3
    1
    3
    L
    W
    3
    Lipetsk W
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0 : 6
    -6
    0
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Leningradka W
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 0
    3
    2
    W
    2
    Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1 : 3
    -2
    0
    L
    3
    Lipetsk W
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0 : 3
    -3
    0
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 0
    3
    2
    W
    2
    Leningradka W
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 1
    2
    2
    W
    3
    Lipetsk W
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0 : 3
    -3
    0
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Leningradka W
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 1
    5
    6
    W
    W
    2
    Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W
    2
    1
    0
    1
    4 : 3
    1
    3
    L
    W
    3
    Lipetsk W
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0 : 6
    -6
    0
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Russia: Russian Cup Women Main Group - Group C: 2020/2021 - League Table
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Krasnodar W
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 2
    1
    2
    W
    2
    Uralochka-NTMK W
    1
    0
    0
    1
    2 : 3
    -1
    1
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Krasnodar W
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 2
    1
    2
    W
    2
    Uralochka-NTMK W
    1
    0
    0
    1
    2 : 3
    -1
    1
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Krasnodar W
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    2
    Uralochka-NTMK W
    1
    0
    0
    1
    2 : 3
    -1
    0
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Krasnodar W
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 2
    1
    2
    W
    2
    Uralochka-NTMK W
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Krasnodar W
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 2
    1
    3
    W
    2
    Uralochka-NTMK W
    1
    0
    0
    1
    2 : 3
    -1
    0
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Russia: Russian Cup Women Main Group - Group D: 2020/2021 - League Table
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Moscow W
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 0
    6
    6
    W
    W
    2
    Uralochka-UrGEU W
    2
    1
    0
    1
    3 : 5
    -2
    2
    L
    W
    3
    Proton Saratov W
    2
    0
    0
    2
    2 : 6
    -4
    1
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Moscow W
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 0
    6
    6
    W
    W
    2
    Uralochka-UrGEU W
    2
    1
    0
    1
    3 : 5
    -2
    2
    L
    W
    3
    Proton Saratov W
    2
    0
    0
    2
    2 : 6
    -4
    1
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Moscow W
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 0
    3
    2
    W
    2
    Uralochka-UrGEU W
    2
    1
    0
    1
    3 : 5
    -2
    2
    L
    W
    3
    Proton Saratov W
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Moscow W
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 0
    3
    2
    W
    2
    Uralochka-UrGEU W
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    3
    Proton Saratov W
    2
    0
    0
    2
    2 : 6
    -4
    0
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Moscow W
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 0
    6
    6
    W
    W
    2
    Uralochka-UrGEU W
    2
    1
    0
    1
    3 : 5
    -2
    3
    L
    W
    3
    Proton Saratov W
    2
    0
    0
    2
    2 : 6
    -4
    0
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Get all of today’s volleyball livescores from the Russian Cup Women volleyball league in Russia. We not only have all of this week’s Russian Cup Women volleyball livescores we track the scores of every match in the entirety of the 2020/21 season of the Russian Cup Women so you will always find all of the livescore results that you are looking for! Our Russian Cup Women volleyball livescores are updated in real-time to bring you all of the latest news, stats & goals as they happen. ScoresPro not only covers the Russian Cup Women of volleyball but we also cover all of the other major volleyball competitions in Russia and all of the other big national and international volleyball leagues, cups and friendly games!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement