• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisement

Russian Cup Women 2019/2020 (Russia): Overview

Russia: Russian Cup Women : 2019/2020 - Next Matches
  • Group Stage - Group 1
  • 18.09.19  16:00   Dynamo Moscow W   - - - - - -- 
      Leningradka W   - - - - - -  
    18.09.19  18:00   Ray Luch W   - - - - - -- 
      Primorye W   - - - - - -  
  • Group Stage - Group 2
  • 18.09.19  15:00   Ufimochka W   - - - - - -- 
      Minchanka Minsk W   - - - - - -  
    18.09.19  17:30   Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W   - - - - - -- 
      Lipetsk W   - - - - - -  
    18.09.19  20:00   Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W   - - - - - -- 
      Dynamo Krasnodar W   - - - - - -  
  • Group Stage - Group 3
  • 18.09.19  15:00   Uralochka-UrGEU W   - - - - - -- 
      Severyanka W   - - - - - -  
    18.09.19  17:00   Uralochka-NTMK W   - - - - - -- 
      Zarechie Odintsovo W   - - - - - -  
  • Group Stage - Group 4
  • 18.09.19  16:00   Proton W   - - - - - -- 
      Nizhny Novgorod W   - - - - - -  
    18.09.19  18:30   Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W   - - - - - -- 
      Atom Kursk W   - - - - - -  
  • Group Stage - Group 1
  • 19.09.19  14:00   Sakhalin W   - - - - - --  
      Dynamo Moscow W   - - - - - -  
    19.09.19  16:00   Primorye W   - - - - - --  
      Tulica W   - - - - - -  
    19.09.19  19:00   Leningradka W   - - - - - --  
      Ray Luch W   - - - - - -  
  • Group Stage - Group 2
  • 19.09.19  15:00   Lipetsk W   - - - - - --  
      Ufimochka W   - - - - - -  
    19.09.19  18:30   Dynamo Krasnodar W   - - - - - --  
      Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W   - - - - - -  
    19.09.19  21:00   Minchanka Minsk W   - - - - - --  
      Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W   - - - - - -  
  • Group Stage - Group 3
  • 19.09.19  13:00   Severyanka W   - - - - - --  
      Tyumen-TUMGU W   - - - - - -  
    19.09.19  15:00   Zarechie Odintsovo W   - - - - - --  
      Uralochka-UrGEU W   - - - - - -  
    19.09.19  17:00   Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W   - - - - - --  
      Uralochka-NTMK W   - - - - - -  
  • Group Stage - Group 4
  • 19.09.19  16:00   Dynamo Kazan W   - - - - - --  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W   - - - - - -  
    19.09.19  18:30   Atom Kursk W   - - - - - --  
      Proton W   - - - - - -  
    20.09.19  16:00   Proton W   - - - - - --  
      Dynamo Kazan W   - - - - - -  
    20.09.19  18:30   Nizhny Novgorod W   - - - - - --  
      Atom Kursk W   - - - - - -  
  • Group Stage - Group 1
  • 21.09.19  14:00   Dynamo Moscow W   - - - - - --  
      Primorye W   - - - - - -  
    21.09.19  16:00   Leningradka W   - - - - - --  
      Sakhalin W   - - - - - -  
    21.09.19  16:00   Ray Luch W   - - - - - --  
      Tulica W   - - - - - -  
  • Group Stage - Group 2
  • 21.09.19  16:00   Dynamo Krasnodar W   - - - - - --  
      Minchanka Minsk W   - - - - - -  
    21.09.19  18:30   Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W   - - - - - --  
      Ufimochka W   - - - - - -  
    21.09.19  21:00   Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W   - - - - - --  
      Lipetsk W   - - - - - -  
  • Group Stage - Group 3
  • 21.09.19  11:00   Zarechie Odintsovo W   - - - - - --  
      Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W   - - - - - -  
    21.09.19  13:00   Uralochka-UrGEU W   - - - - - --  
      Tyumen-TUMGU W   - - - - - -  
    21.09.19  15:00   Uralochka-NTMK W   - - - - - --  
      Severyanka W   - - - - - -  
  • Group Stage - Group 4
  • 21.09.19  15:00   Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W   - - - - - --  
      Proton W   - - - - - -  
    21.09.19  17:30   Dynamo Kazan W   - - - - - --  
      Nizhny Novgorod W   - - - - - -  
  • Group Stage - Group 1
  • 22.09.19  14:00   Primorye W   - - - - - --  
      Leningradka W   - - - - - -  
    22.09.19  16:00   Tulica W   - - - - - --  
      Dynamo Moscow W   - - - - - -  
    22.09.19  19:00   Sakhalin W   - - - - - --  
      Ray Luch W   - - - - - -  
  • Group Stage - Group 2
  • 22.09.19  16:00   Minchanka Minsk W   - - - - - --  
      Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W   - - - - - -  
    22.09.19  18:30   Lipetsk W   - - - - - --  
      Dynamo Krasnodar W   - - - - - -  
    22.09.19  21:00   Ufimochka W   - - - - - --  
      Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W   - - - - - -  
  • Group Stage - Group 3
  • 22.09.19  06:00   Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W   - - - - - --  
      Uralochka-UrGEU W   - - - - - -  
    22.09.19  08:00   Severyanka W   - - - - - --  
      Zarechie Odintsovo W   - - - - - -  
    22.09.19  10:00   Tyumen-TUMGU W   - - - - - --  
      Uralochka-NTMK W   - - - - - -  
  • Group Stage - Group 4
  • 22.09.19  15:00   Nizhny Novgorod W   - - - - - --  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W   - - - - - -  
    22.09.19  17:30   Atom Kursk W   - - - - - --  
      Dynamo Kazan W   - - - - - -  
    Russia: Russian Cup Women : 2019/2020 - Latest Results
  • Group Stage - Group 1
  • 17.09.19  19:15FT   Dynamo Moscow W   3 25 25 25  109  
      Ray Luch W   0 7 16 11    
    17.09.19  17:00FT   Sakhalin W   1 22 25 21 17 181  
      Primorye W   3 25 21 25 25   
    17.09.19  14:00FT   Leningradka W   2 26 28 25 24 6217  
      Tulica W   3 24 30 13 26 15  
  • Group Stage - Group 2
  • 17.09.19  20:00FT   Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W   3 25 25 25  110  
      Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W   0 15 7 13    
    17.09.19  17:30FT   Minchanka Minsk W   3 25 25 19 25 176  
      Lipetsk W   1 21 23 25 13   
    17.09.19  15:00FT   Dynamo Krasnodar W   3 25 24 21 25 15192  
      Ufimochka W   2 9 26 25 13 9  
  • Group Stage - Group 3
  • 17.09.19  17:00FT   Uralochka-NTMK W   3 25 25 19 25 168  
      Uralochka-UrGEU W   1 13 19 25 17   
    17.09.19  15:00FT   Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W   3 25 25 25  133  
      Severyanka W   0 16 20 22    
    17.09.19  13:00FT   Zarechie Odintsovo W   3 25 25 25  122  
      Tyumen-TUMGU W   0 11 18 18    
    Russia: Russian Cup Women Group Stage - Group 1: 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Dynamo Moscow W 3 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    2 Primorye W 3 1 1 0 3 - 1 2 W
    3 Tulica W 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 1 W
    4 Leningradka W 1 1 0 1 2 - 3 -1 L
    5 Sakhalin W 0 1 0 1 1 - 3 -2 L
    6 Ray Luch W 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L
    1 Dynamo Moscow W 3 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    2 Primorye W 3 1 1 0 3 - 1 2 W
    3 Tulica W 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 1 W
    4 Leningradka W 1 1 0 1 2 - 3 -1 L
    5 Sakhalin W 0 1 0 1 1 - 3 -2 L
    6 Ray Luch W 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L
    1 Dynamo Moscow W 2 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    2 Primorye W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Ray Luch W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Tulica W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    5 Leningradka W 0 1 0 1 2 - 3 -1 L
    6 Sakhalin W 0 1 0 1 1 - 3 -2 L
    1 Primorye W 2 1 1 0 3 - 1 2 W
    2 Tulica W 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 1 W
    3 Dynamo Moscow W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Leningradka W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    5 Sakhalin W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    6 Ray Luch W 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L
    1 Dynamo Moscow W 3 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    2 Primorye W 3 1 1 0 3 - 1 2 W
    3 Tulica W 3 1 1 0 3 - 2 1 W
    4 Leningradka W 0 1 0 1 2 - 3 -1 L
    5 Sakhalin W 0 1 0 1 1 - 3 -2 L
    6 Ray Luch W 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L

    Russia: Russian Cup Women Group Stage - Group 2: 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W 3 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    2 Minchanka Minsk W 3 1 1 0 3 - 1 2 W
    3 Dynamo Krasnodar W 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 1 W
    4 Ufimochka W 1 1 0 1 2 - 3 -1 L
    5 Lipetsk W 0 1 0 1 1 - 3 -2 L
    6 Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L
    1 Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W 3 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    2 Minchanka Minsk W 3 1 1 0 3 - 1 2 W
    3 Dynamo Krasnodar W 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 1 W
    4 Ufimochka W 1 1 0 1 2 - 3 -1 L
    5 Lipetsk W 0 1 0 1 1 - 3 -2 L
    6 Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L
    1 Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W 2 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    2 Minchanka Minsk W 2 1 1 0 3 - 1 2 W
    3 Dynamo Krasnodar W 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 1 W
    4 Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    5 Lipetsk W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    6 Ufimochka W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    1 Dynamo Krasnodar W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    2 Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Minchanka Minsk W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Ufimochka W 0 1 0 1 2 - 3 -1 L
    5 Lipetsk W 0 1 0 1 1 - 3 -2 L
    6 Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L
    1 Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W 3 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    2 Minchanka Minsk W 3 1 1 0 3 - 1 2 W
    3 Dynamo Krasnodar W 3 1 1 0 3 - 2 1 W
    4 Ufimochka W 0 1 0 1 2 - 3 -1 L
    5 Lipetsk W 0 1 0 1 1 - 3 -2 L
    6 Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk W 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L

    Russia: Russian Cup Women Group Stage - Group 3: 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W 3 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    2 Zarechie Odintsovo W 3 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    3 Uralochka-NTMK W 3 1 1 0 3 - 1 2 W
    4 Uralochka-UrGEU W 0 1 0 1 1 - 3 -2 L
    5 Severyanka W 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L
    6 Tyumen-TUMGU W 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L
    1 Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W 3 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    2 Zarechie Odintsovo W 3 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    3 Uralochka-NTMK W 3 1 1 0 3 - 1 2 W
    4 Uralochka-UrGEU W 0 1 0 1 1 - 3 -2 L
    5 Severyanka W 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L
    6 Tyumen-TUMGU W 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L
    1 Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W 2 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    2 Zarechie Odintsovo W 2 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    3 Uralochka-NTMK W 2 1 1 0 3 - 1 2 W
    4 Severyanka W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    5 Tyumen-TUMGU W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    6 Uralochka-UrGEU W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    1 Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    2 Uralochka-NTMK W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Zarechie Odintsovo W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Uralochka-UrGEU W 0 1 0 1 1 - 3 -2 L
    5 Severyanka W 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L
    6 Tyumen-TUMGU W 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L
    1 Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W 3 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    2 Zarechie Odintsovo W 3 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    3 Uralochka-NTMK W 3 1 1 0 3 - 1 2 W
    4 Uralochka-UrGEU W 0 1 0 1 1 - 3 -2 L
    5 Severyanka W 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L
    6 Tyumen-TUMGU W 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L

    Russia: Russian Cup Women Group Stage - Group 4: 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Atom Kursk W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    2 Dynamo Kazan W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Nizhny Novgorod W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Proton W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    5 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    1 Atom Kursk W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    2 Dynamo Kazan W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Nizhny Novgorod W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Proton W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    5 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    1 Atom Kursk W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    2 Dynamo Kazan W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Nizhny Novgorod W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Proton W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    5 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    1 Atom Kursk W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    2 Dynamo Kazan W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Nizhny Novgorod W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Proton W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    5 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    1 Atom Kursk W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    2 Dynamo Kazan W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Nizhny Novgorod W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Proton W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    5 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

    Get all of today’s volleyball livescores from the Russian Cup Women volleyball league in Russia. We not only have all of this week’s Russian Cup Women volleyball livescores we track the scores of every match in the entirety of the 2019/20 season of the Russian Cup Women so you will always find all of the livescore results that you are looking for! Our Russian Cup Women volleyball livescores are updated in real-time to bring you all of the latest news, stats & goals as they happen. ScoresPro not only covers the Russian Cup Women of volleyball but we also cover all of the other major volleyball competitions in Russia and all of the other big national and international volleyball leagues, cups and friendly games!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement