• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisement

Russian Cup 2020/2021 (Russia): Overview

Russia: Russian Cup : 2020/2021 - Latest Results
  • Final
  • 26.12.20  18:00FT   Dinamo Moscow   3 25 25 25  135  
      Zenit St. Petersburg   0 20 21 19    
  • Final Round - SF
  • 25.12.20  18:00FT   Zenit St. Petersburg   3 20 25 25 21 17217  
      Zenit Kazan   2 25 22 22 25 15  
    25.12.20  15:00FT   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   2 25 25 23 19 8198  
      Dinamo Moscow   3 19 14 25 25 15  
    Russia: Russian Cup Group Stage - Group A: 2020/2021 - League Table
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Kuzbass Kemerovo
    8
    8
    0
    0
    24 : 8
    16
    22
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    8
    6
    0
    2
    19 : 11
    8
    16
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    8
    3
    0
    5
    15 : 17
    -2
    11
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    4
    Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
    8
    3
    0
    5
    13 : 18
    -5
    9
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    5
    Gazprom
    8
    0
    0
    8
    7 : 24
    -17
    2
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Kuzbass Kemerovo
    8
    8
    0
    0
    24 : 8
    16
    22
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    8
    6
    0
    2
    19 : 11
    8
    16
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    8
    3
    0
    5
    15 : 17
    -2
    11
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    4
    Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
    8
    3
    0
    5
    13 : 18
    -5
    9
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    5
    Gazprom
    8
    0
    0
    8
    7 : 24
    -17
    2
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Kuzbass Kemerovo
    4
    4
    0
    0
    12 : 4
    8
    8
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    6
    4
    0
    2
    13 : 9
    4
    8
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    7
    3
    0
    4
    15 : 14
    1
    6
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    4
    Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    5
    Gazprom
    3
    0
    0
    3
    2 : 9
    -7
    0
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Kuzbass Kemerovo
    4
    4
    0
    0
    12 : 4
    8
    8
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
    8
    3
    0
    5
    13 : 18
    -5
    6
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    3
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 2
    4
    4
    W
    W
    4
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0 : 3
    -3
    0
    L
    5
    Gazprom
    5
    0
    0
    5
    5 : 15
    -10
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Kuzbass Kemerovo
    5
    5
    0
    0
    15 : 6
    9
    15
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    5
    4
    0
    1
    13 : 8
    5
    12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
    5
    3
    0
    2
    12 : 9
    3
    9
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    4
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    5
    1
    0
    4
    8 : 13
    -5
    3
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    5
    Gazprom
    5
    0
    0
    5
    5 : 15
    -10
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Russia: Russian Cup Group Stage - Group B: 2020/2021 - League Table
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dinamo Moscow
    4
    4
    0
    0
    12 : 1
    11
    12
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Belogorie Belgorod
    3
    2
    0
    1
    6 : 4
    2
    6
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Fakel Novyi Urengoy
    4
    2
    0
    2
    7 : 7
    0
    6
    W
    L
    L
    W
    4
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    2
    0
    0
    2
    1 : 6
    -5
    0
    L
    L
    5
    Dynamo Leningrad
    3
    0
    0
    3
    1 : 9
    -8
    0
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dinamo Moscow
    4
    4
    0
    0
    12 : 1
    11
    12
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Belogorie Belgorod
    3
    2
    0
    1
    6 : 4
    2
    6
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Fakel Novyi Urengoy
    4
    2
    0
    2
    7 : 7
    0
    6
    W
    L
    L
    W
    4
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    2
    0
    0
    2
    1 : 6
    -5
    0
    L
    L
    5
    Dynamo Leningrad
    3
    0
    0
    3
    1 : 9
    -8
    0
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dinamo Moscow
    4
    4
    0
    0
    12 : 1
    11
    8
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Fakel Novyi Urengoy
    2
    1
    0
    1
    4 : 4
    0
    2
    W
    L
    3
    Belogorie Belgorod
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    4
    Dynamo Leningrad
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0 : 3
    -3
    0
    L
    5
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0 : 3
    -3
    0
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Belogorie Belgorod
    3
    2
    0
    1
    6 : 4
    2
    4
    W
    L
    W
    2
    Fakel Novyi Urengoy
    2
    1
    0
    1
    3 : 3
    0
    2
    L
    W
    3
    Dinamo Moscow
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    4
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1 : 3
    -2
    0
    L
    5
    Dynamo Leningrad
    2
    0
    0
    2
    1 : 6
    -5
    0
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dinamo Moscow
    4
    4
    0
    0
    12 : 1
    11
    12
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Belogorie Belgorod
    3
    2
    0
    1
    6 : 4
    2
    6
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Fakel Novyi Urengoy
    4
    2
    0
    2
    7 : 7
    0
    6
    W
    L
    L
    W
    4
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    2
    0
    0
    2
    1 : 6
    -5
    0
    L
    L
    5
    Dynamo Leningrad
    3
    0
    0
    3
    1 : 9
    -8
    0
    L
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Russia: Russian Cup Group Stage - Group C: 2020/2021 - League Table
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Ural Ufa
    6
    5
    0
    1
    17 : 7
    10
    15
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    2
    Zenit Kazan
    6
    5
    0
    1
    16 : 6
    10
    14
    W
    L
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Nizhny Novgorod
    6
    2
    0
    4
    9 : 13
    -4
    7
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    4
    Orenburg
    6
    0
    0
    6
    2 : 18
    -16
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Ural Ufa
    6
    5
    0
    1
    17 : 7
    10
    15
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    2
    Zenit Kazan
    6
    5
    0
    1
    16 : 6
    10
    14
    W
    L
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Nizhny Novgorod
    6
    2
    0
    4
    9 : 13
    -4
    7
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    4
    Orenburg
    6
    0
    0
    6
    2 : 18
    -16
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Ural Ufa
    5
    4
    0
    1
    14 : 6
    8
    8
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    2
    Zenit Kazan
    3
    2
    0
    1
    7 : 3
    4
    4
    L
    W
    W
    3
    Nizhny Novgorod
    2
    0
    0
    2
    1 : 6
    -5
    0
    L
    L
    4
    Orenburg
    2
    0
    0
    2
    1 : 6
    -5
    0
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Zenit Kazan
    3
    3
    0
    0
    9 : 3
    6
    6
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Nizhny Novgorod
    4
    2
    0
    2
    8 : 7
    1
    4
    W
    L
    L
    W
    3
    Ural Ufa
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 1
    2
    2
    W
    4
    Orenburg
    4
    0
    0
    4
    1 : 12
    -11
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Zenit Kazan
    5
    4
    0
    1
    13 : 5
    8
    12
    W
    L
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Ural Ufa
    5
    4
    0
    1
    14 : 7
    7
    12
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    3
    Nizhny Novgorod
    5
    2
    0
    3
    8 : 10
    -2
    6
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    4
    Orenburg
    5
    0
    0
    5
    2 : 15
    -13
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Russia: Russian Cup Main Group - Group A: 2020/2021 - League Table
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    2
    1
    0
    1
    5 : 3
    2
    4
    L
    W
    2
    Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
    2
    1
    0
    1
    3 : 4
    -1
    3
    W
    L
    3
    Belogorie Belgorod
    2
    1
    0
    1
    4 : 5
    -1
    2
    W
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    2
    1
    0
    1
    5 : 3
    2
    4
    L
    W
    2
    Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
    2
    1
    0
    1
    3 : 4
    -1
    3
    W
    L
    3
    Belogorie Belgorod
    2
    1
    0
    1
    4 : 5
    -1
    2
    W
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 0
    3
    2
    W
    2
    Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 1
    2
    2
    W
    3
    Belogorie Belgorod
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 2
    1
    2
    W
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    1
    0
    0
    1
    2 : 3
    -1
    0
    L
    2
    Belogorie Belgorod
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1 : 3
    -2
    0
    L
    3
    Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0 : 3
    -3
    0
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    2
    1
    0
    1
    5 : 3
    2
    3
    L
    W
    2
    Belogorie Belgorod
    2
    1
    0
    1
    4 : 5
    -1
    3
    W
    L
    3
    Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
    2
    1
    0
    1
    3 : 4
    -1
    3
    W
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Russia: Russian Cup Main Group - Group B: 2020/2021 - League Table
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Zenit Kazan
    3
    3
    0
    0
    9 : 2
    7
    9
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Fakel Novyi Urengoy
    3
    2
    0
    1
    7 : 5
    2
    5
    L
    W
    W
    3
    Ural Ufa
    3
    1
    0
    2
    6 : 6
    0
    4
    W
    L
    L
    4
    Gazprom
    3
    0
    0
    3
    0 : 9
    -9
    0
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Zenit Kazan
    3
    3
    0
    0
    9 : 2
    7
    9
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Fakel Novyi Urengoy
    3
    2
    0
    1
    7 : 5
    2
    5
    L
    W
    W
    3
    Ural Ufa
    3
    1
    0
    2
    6 : 6
    0
    4
    W
    L
    L
    4
    Gazprom
    3
    0
    0
    3
    0 : 9
    -9
    0
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Zenit Kazan
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 1
    2
    2
    W
    2
    Fakel Novyi Urengoy
    2
    1
    0
    1
    4 : 3
    1
    2
    L
    W
    3
    Ural Ufa
    1
    0
    0
    1
    2 : 3
    -1
    0
    L
    4
    Gazprom
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0 : 6
    -6
    0
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Zenit Kazan
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 1
    5
    4
    W
    W
    2
    Fakel Novyi Urengoy
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 2
    1
    2
    W
    3
    Ural Ufa
    2
    1
    0
    1
    4 : 3
    1
    2
    W
    L
    4
    Gazprom
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0 : 3
    -3
    0
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Zenit Kazan
    3
    3
    0
    0
    9 : 2
    7
    9
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Fakel Novyi Urengoy
    3
    2
    0
    1
    7 : 5
    2
    6
    L
    W
    W
    3
    Ural Ufa
    3
    1
    0
    2
    6 : 6
    0
    3
    W
    L
    L
    4
    Gazprom
    3
    0
    0
    3
    0 : 9
    -9
    0
    L
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Russia: Russian Cup Main Group - Group C: 2020/2021 - League Table
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dinamo Moscow
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 2
    4
    5
    W
    W
    2
    Kuzbass Kemerovo
    2
    1
    0
    1
    5 : 3
    2
    4
    W
    L
    3
    Nizhny Novgorod
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0 : 6
    -6
    0
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dinamo Moscow
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 2
    4
    5
    W
    W
    2
    Kuzbass Kemerovo
    2
    1
    0
    1
    5 : 3
    2
    4
    W
    L
    3
    Nizhny Novgorod
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0 : 6
    -6
    0
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dinamo Moscow
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 2
    4
    4
    W
    W
    2
    Kuzbass Kemerovo
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 0
    3
    2
    W
    3
    Nizhny Novgorod
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dinamo Moscow
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    2
    Kuzbass Kemerovo
    1
    0
    0
    1
    2 : 3
    -1
    0
    L
    3
    Nizhny Novgorod
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0 : 6
    -6
    0
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dinamo Moscow
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 2
    4
    6
    W
    W
    2
    Kuzbass Kemerovo
    2
    1
    0
    1
    5 : 3
    2
    3
    W
    L
    3
    Nizhny Novgorod
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0 : 6
    -6
    0
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Get all of today’s volleyball livescores from the Russian Cup volleyball league in Russia. We not only have all of this week’s Russian Cup volleyball livescores we track the scores of every match in the entirety of the 2020/21 season of the Russian Cup so you will always find all of the livescore results that you are looking for! Our Russian Cup volleyball livescores are updated in real-time to bring you all of the latest news, stats & goals as they happen. ScoresPro not only covers the Russian Cup of volleyball but we also cover all of the other major volleyball competitions in Russia and all of the other big national and international volleyball leagues, cups and friendly games!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement