• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisement

Russian Cup 2019/2020 (Russia): Overview

Russia: Russian Cup : 2019/2020 - Next Matches
  • Main Group - Group A
  • 17.11.19  17:00   Ural Ufa   - - - - - -- 
      Kuzbass Kemerovo   - - - - - -  
    17.11.19  19:00   Belogorie Belgorod   - - - - - -- 
      Nizhny Novgorod   - - - - - -  
  • Main Group - Group C
  • 17.11.19  17:00   Zenit St. Petersburg   - - - - - -- 
      Fakel Novyi Urengoy   - - - - - -  
    Russia: Russian Cup : 2019/2020 - Latest Results
  • Main Group - Group B
  • 17.11.19  12:30FT   Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk   3 25 18 25 25 182 
      Dynamo Leningrad   1 20 25 22 22   
  • Main Group - Group C
  • 17.11.19  14:30FT   Gazprom   0 17 30 21  150 
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk   3 25 32 25    
  • Main Group - Group A
  • 16.11.19  19:30FT   Kuzbass Kemerovo   3 25 25 25  136  
      Belogorie Belgorod   0 19 19 23    
    16.11.19  17:00FT   Nizhny Novgorod   3 25 18 28 25 192  
      Ural Ufa   1 22 25 26 23   
  • Main Group - Group B
  • 16.11.19  15:00FT   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   3 26 25 25  139  
      Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk   0 24 16 23    
    16.11.19  12:30FT   Dynamo Leningrad   0 21 17 23  136  
      Zenit Kazan   3 25 25 25    
  • Main Group - Group C
  • 16.11.19  17:00FT   Fakel Novyi Urengoy   3 25 27 25  141  
      Gazprom   0 22 25 17    
    16.11.19  14:30FT   Yenisey Krasnoyarsk   1 21 21 25 20 184  
      Zenit St. Petersburg   3 25 25 22 25   
  • Main Group - Group A
  • 15.11.19  19:00FT   Belogorie Belgorod   2 25 25 22 20 12212  
      Ural Ufa   3 21 22 25 25 15  
    15.11.19  17:00FT   Kuzbass Kemerovo   3 25 25 25  132  
      Nizhny Novgorod   0 20 18 19    
  • Main Group - Group B
  • 15.11.19  15:00FT   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   3 25 25 25  141  
      Dynamo Leningrad   0 21 22 23    
    15.11.19  12:30FT   Zenit Kazan   3 25 25 25  132  
      Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk   0 21 13 23    
  • Main Group - Group C
  • 15.11.19  17:00FT   Fakel Novyi Urengoy   3 25 25 27  137  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk   0 15 20 25    
    15.11.19  14:30FT   Zenit St. Petersburg   3 25 25 25  136  
      Gazprom   0 19 22 20    
    Russia: Russian Cup Group Stage - Group 1: 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Kuzbass Kemerovo 27 10 9 1 28 - 6 22 WWWWW
    2 Gazprom 23 10 8 2 27 - 12 15 WWLWW
    3 Nova Novokuybyishevsk 17 10 5 5 20 - 17 3 LWWLL
    4 Tyumen 14 10 5 5 20 - 19 1 LLWLW
    5 Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg 5 10 2 8 6 - 27 -21 LLLWL
    6 Magnitogorsk University 4 10 1 9 9 - 29 -20 LWLLL
    1 Kuzbass Kemerovo 27 10 9 1 28 - 6 22 WWWWW
    2 Gazprom 23 10 8 2 27 - 12 15 WWLWW
    3 Nova Novokuybyishevsk 17 10 5 5 20 - 17 3 LWWLL
    4 Tyumen 14 10 5 5 20 - 19 1 LLWLW
    5 Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg 5 10 2 8 6 - 27 -21 LLLWL
    6 Magnitogorsk University 4 10 1 9 9 - 29 -20 LWLLL
    1 Kuzbass Kemerovo 12 6 6 0 18 - 1 17 WWWWW
    2 Gazprom 10 6 5 1 16 - 4 12 WLWWW
    3 Nova Novokuybyishevsk 6 6 3 3 13 - 11 2 LWLLW
    4 Magnitogorsk University 2 4 1 3 8 - 11 -3 WLLL
    5 Tyumen 2 4 1 3 5 - 11 -6 LLLW
    6 Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg 0 4 0 4 0 - 12 -12 LLLL
    1 Tyumen 8 6 4 2 15 - 8 7 LWWWW
    2 Kuzbass Kemerovo 6 4 3 1 10 - 5 5 WWWL
    3 Gazprom 6 4 3 1 11 - 8 3 WWWL
    4 Nova Novokuybyishevsk 4 4 2 2 7 - 6 1 WLWL
    5 Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg 4 6 2 4 6 - 15 -9 LWLLW
    6 Magnitogorsk University 0 6 0 6 1 - 18 -17 LLLLL
    1 Kuzbass Kemerovo 15 5 5 0 15 - 3 12 WWWWW
    2 Gazprom 12 5 4 1 13 - 6 7 WWLWW
    3 Tyumen 6 5 2 3 10 - 9 1 LLWLW
    4 Nova Novokuybyishevsk 6 5 2 3 9 - 10 -1 LWWLL
    5 Magnitogorsk University 3 5 1 4 5 - 14 -9 LWLLL
    6 Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg 3 5 1 4 3 - 13 -10 LLLWL
    1 Kuzbass Kemerovo 27 10 9 1 28 - 6 22 WWWWW
    2 Gazprom 24 10 8 2 27 - 12 15 WWLWW
    3 Nova Novokuybyishevsk 15 10 5 5 20 - 17 3 LWWLL
    4 Tyumen 15 10 5 5 20 - 19 1 LLWLW
    5 Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg 6 10 2 8 6 - 27 -21 LLLWL
    6 Magnitogorsk University 3 10 1 9 9 - 29 -20 LWLLL

    Russia: Russian Cup Group Stage - Group 2: 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Dynamo Leningrad 25 10 9 1 28 - 8 20 WWWWW
    2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 21 10 7 3 23 - 13 10 WLWWW
    3 Zenit Kazan 21 10 7 3 23 - 15 8 WWLLW
    4 Grozniy 11 10 4 6 15 - 22 -7 LLLWL
    5 Transgaz-Stavropol 11 10 3 7 16 - 24 -8 LWWLL
    6 Vladimir 1 10 0 10 7 - 30 -23 LLLLL
    1 Dynamo Leningrad 25 10 9 1 28 - 8 20 WWWWW
    2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 21 10 7 3 23 - 13 10 WLWWW
    3 Zenit Kazan 21 10 7 3 23 - 15 8 WWLLW
    4 Grozniy 11 10 4 6 15 - 22 -7 LLLWL
    5 Transgaz-Stavropol 11 10 3 7 16 - 24 -8 LWWLL
    6 Vladimir 1 10 0 10 7 - 30 -23 LLLLL
    1 Dynamo Leningrad 12 6 6 0 18 - 5 13 WWWWW
    2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 10 6 5 1 17 - 5 12 WWWWL
    3 Zenit Kazan 8 6 4 2 14 - 10 4 WLWLW
    4 Grozniy 2 4 1 3 4 - 10 -6 LLLW
    5 Vladimir 0 4 0 4 3 - 12 -9 LLLL
    6 Transgaz-Stavropol 0 4 0 4 2 - 12 -10 LLLL
    1 Dynamo Leningrad 6 4 3 1 10 - 3 7 WWWL
    2 Zenit Kazan 6 4 3 1 9 - 5 4 WLWW
    3 Transgaz-Stavropol 6 6 3 3 14 - 12 2 WWLWL
    4 Grozniy 6 6 3 3 11 - 12 -1 LWLWW
    5 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4 4 2 2 6 - 8 -2 LWLW
    6 Vladimir 0 6 0 6 4 - 18 -14 LLLLL
    1 Dynamo Leningrad 15 5 5 0 15 - 2 13 WWWWW
    2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 12 5 4 1 12 - 4 8 WLWWW
    3 Zenit Kazan 9 5 3 2 9 - 8 1 WWLLW
    4 Transgaz-Stavropol 6 5 2 3 8 - 10 -2 LWWLL
    5 Grozniy 3 5 1 4 5 - 12 -7 LLLWL
    6 Vladimir 0 5 0 5 2 - 15 -13 LLLLL
    1 Dynamo Leningrad 27 10 9 1 28 - 8 20 WWWWW
    2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 21 10 7 3 23 - 13 10 WLWWW
    3 Zenit Kazan 21 10 7 3 23 - 15 8 WWLLW
    4 Grozniy 12 10 4 6 15 - 22 -7 LLLWL
    5 Transgaz-Stavropol 9 10 3 7 16 - 24 -8 LWWLL
    6 Vladimir 0 10 0 10 7 - 30 -23 LLLLL

    Russia: Russian Cup Group Stage - Group 3: 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Ural Ufa 28 10 10 0 30 - 7 23 WWWWW
    2 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 21 10 7 3 25 - 15 10 WLWWL
    3 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 21 10 6 4 24 - 14 10 WWLLW
    4 Orenburg 13 10 5 5 18 - 20 -2 LLWWW
    5 Chelyabinsk 4 10 1 9 8 - 28 -20 LWLLL
    6 Tarkhan Sterlitamak 3 10 1 9 6 - 27 -21 LLLLL
    1 Ural Ufa 28 10 10 0 30 - 7 23 WWWWW
    2 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 21 10 7 3 25 - 15 10 WLWWL
    3 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 21 10 6 4 24 - 14 10 WWLLW
    4 Orenburg 13 10 5 5 18 - 20 -2 LLWWW
    5 Chelyabinsk 4 10 1 9 8 - 28 -20 LWLLL
    6 Tarkhan Sterlitamak 3 10 1 9 6 - 27 -21 LLLLL
    1 Ural Ufa 12 6 6 0 18 - 3 15 WWWWW
    2 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 10 6 5 1 17 - 7 10 WWLWW
    3 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 8 6 4 2 14 - 7 7 WLWWL
    4 Orenburg 4 4 2 2 8 - 8 0 LWLW
    5 Tarkhan Sterlitamak 2 4 1 3 5 - 9 -4 LLWL
    6 Chelyabinsk 0 4 0 4 3 - 12 -9 LLLL
    1 Ural Ufa 8 4 4 0 12 - 4 8 WWWW
    2 Orenburg 6 6 3 3 10 - 12 -2 LWWLW
    3 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 4 4 2 2 10 - 7 3 WLWL
    4 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 4 4 2 2 8 - 8 0 LWLW
    5 Chelyabinsk 2 6 1 5 5 - 16 -11 WLLLL
    6 Tarkhan Sterlitamak 0 6 0 6 1 - 18 -17 LLLLL
    1 Ural Ufa 15 5 5 0 15 - 4 11 WWWWW
    2 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 9 5 3 2 13 - 7 6 WWLLW
    3 Orenburg 9 5 3 2 11 - 9 2 LLWWW
    4 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 9 5 3 2 11 - 9 2 WLWWL
    5 Chelyabinsk 3 5 1 4 4 - 13 -9 LWLLL
    6 Tarkhan Sterlitamak 0 5 0 5 3 - 15 -12 LLLLL
    1 Ural Ufa 30 10 10 0 30 - 7 23 WWWWW
    2 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 21 10 7 3 25 - 15 10 WLWWL
    3 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 18 10 6 4 24 - 14 10 WWLLW
    4 Orenburg 15 10 5 5 18 - 20 -2 LLWWW
    5 Chelyabinsk 3 10 1 9 8 - 28 -20 LWLLL
    6 Tarkhan Sterlitamak 3 10 1 9 6 - 27 -21 LLLLL

    Russia: Russian Cup Group Stage - Group 4: 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Dinamo Moscow 28 10 9 1 29 - 4 25 WWWWW
    2 Nizhny Novgorod 23 10 8 2 24 - 9 15 WLWWW
    3 Zenit St. Petersburg 18 10 6 4 21 - 14 7 LWLLW
    4 Dynamo Moscow 2 11 10 4 6 15 - 24 -9 WLWLL
    5 MGTU Moscow 7 10 2 8 10 - 25 -15 LLLWL
    6 Odintsovo 3 10 1 9 6 - 29 -23 LWLLL
    1 Dinamo Moscow 28 10 9 1 29 - 4 25 WWWWW
    2 Nizhny Novgorod 23 10 8 2 24 - 9 15 WLWWW
    3 Zenit St. Petersburg 18 10 6 4 21 - 14 7 LWLLW
    4 Dynamo Moscow 2 11 10 4 6 15 - 24 -9 WLWLL
    5 MGTU Moscow 7 10 2 8 10 - 25 -15 LLLWL
    6 Odintsovo 3 10 1 9 6 - 29 -23 LWLLL
    1 Dinamo Moscow 12 6 6 0 18 - 0 18 WWWWW
    2 Nizhny Novgorod 12 6 6 0 18 - 2 16 WWWWW
    3 Zenit St. Petersburg 10 6 5 1 15 - 5 10 WLWWW
    4 Odintsovo 2 4 1 3 6 - 11 -5 WLLL
    5 Dynamo Moscow 2 2 4 1 3 4 - 10 -6 WLLL
    6 MGTU Moscow 0 4 0 4 4 - 12 -8 LLLL
    1 Dinamo Moscow 6 4 3 1 11 - 4 7 WWWL
    2 Dynamo Moscow 2 6 6 3 3 11 - 14 -3 LWLWW
    3 Nizhny Novgorod 4 4 2 2 6 - 7 -1 LWLW
    4 MGTU Moscow 4 6 2 4 6 - 13 -7 LWLLW
    5 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 4 1 3 6 - 9 -3 LLWL
    6 Odintsovo 0 6 0 6 0 - 18 -18 LLLLL
    1 Dinamo Moscow 15 5 5 0 15 - 1 14 WWWWW
    2 Nizhny Novgorod 12 5 4 1 12 - 4 8 WLWWW
    3 Zenit St. Petersburg 6 5 2 3 7 - 9 -2 LWLLW
    4 Dynamo Moscow 2 6 5 2 3 9 - 12 -3 WLWLL
    5 MGTU Moscow 3 5 1 4 6 - 12 -6 LLLWL
    6 Odintsovo 3 5 1 4 3 - 14 -11 LWLLL
    1 Dinamo Moscow 27 10 9 1 29 - 4 25 WWWWW
    2 Nizhny Novgorod 24 10 8 2 24 - 9 15 WLWWW
    3 Zenit St. Petersburg 18 10 6 4 21 - 14 7 LWLLW
    4 Dynamo Moscow 2 12 10 4 6 15 - 24 -9 WLWLL
    5 MGTU Moscow 6 10 2 8 10 - 25 -15 LLLWL
    6 Odintsovo 3 10 1 9 6 - 29 -23 LWLLL

    Russia: Russian Cup Group Stage - Group 5: 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 29 10 10 0 30 - 3 27 WWWWW
    2 Belogorie Belgorod 22 10 8 2 24 - 11 13 WWWLW
    3 University Barnaul 16 10 5 5 17 - 17 0 LLLWW
    4 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2 14 10 4 6 17 - 19 -2 LWWLL
    5 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 6 10 2 8 9 - 25 -16 WLLWL
    6 Technologist Belogorye Belgorod 3 10 1 9 6 - 28 -22 LLLLL
    1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 29 10 10 0 30 - 3 27 WWWWW
    2 Belogorie Belgorod 22 10 8 2 24 - 11 13 WWWLW
    3 University Barnaul 16 10 5 5 17 - 17 0 LLLWW
    4 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2 14 10 4 6 17 - 19 -2 LWWLL
    5 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 6 10 2 8 9 - 25 -16 WLLWL
    6 Technologist Belogorye Belgorod 3 10 1 9 6 - 28 -22 LLLLL
    1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 12 6 6 0 18 - 0 18 WWWWW
    2 Belogorie Belgorod 12 6 6 0 18 - 3 15 WWWWW
    3 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2 2 4 1 3 5 - 9 -4 LLLW
    4 University Barnaul 2 4 1 3 5 - 9 -4 LLLW
    5 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 2 6 1 5 6 - 16 -10 WLLLL
    6 Technologist Belogorye Belgorod 0 4 0 4 2 - 12 -10 LLLL
    1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 8 4 4 0 12 - 3 9 WWWW
    2 University Barnaul 8 6 4 2 12 - 8 4 LWWLW
    3 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2 6 6 3 3 12 - 10 2 WWLWL
    4 Belogorie Belgorod 4 4 2 2 6 - 8 -2 WLWL
    5 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 2 4 1 3 3 - 9 -6 LWLL
    6 Technologist Belogorye Belgorod 2 6 1 5 4 - 16 -12 LLLWL
    1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 15 5 5 0 15 - 1 14 WWWWW
    2 Belogorie Belgorod 12 5 4 1 12 - 7 5 WWWLW
    3 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2 6 5 2 3 8 - 10 -2 LWWLL
    4 University Barnaul 6 5 2 3 8 - 10 -2 LLLWW
    5 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 6 5 2 3 8 - 10 -2 WLLWL
    6 Technologist Belogorye Belgorod 0 5 0 5 2 - 15 -13 LLLLL
    1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 30 10 10 0 30 - 3 27 WWWWW
    2 Belogorie Belgorod 24 10 8 2 24 - 11 13 WWWLW
    3 University Barnaul 15 10 5 5 17 - 17 0 LLLWW
    4 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2 12 10 4 6 17 - 19 -2 LWWLL
    5 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 6 10 2 8 9 - 25 -16 WLLWL
    6 Technologist Belogorye Belgorod 3 10 1 9 6 - 28 -22 LLLLL

    Russia: Russian Cup Main Group - Group A: 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Kuzbass Kemerovo 6 2 2 0 6 - 0 6 WW
    2 Nizhny Novgorod 3 2 1 1 3 - 4 -1 WL
    3 Ural Ufa 2 2 1 1 4 - 5 -1 LW
    4 Belogorie Belgorod 1 2 0 2 2 - 6 -4 LL
    1 Kuzbass Kemerovo 6 2 2 0 6 - 0 6 WW
    2 Nizhny Novgorod 3 2 1 1 3 - 4 -1 WL
    3 Ural Ufa 2 2 1 1 4 - 5 -1 LW
    4 Belogorie Belgorod 1 2 0 2 2 - 6 -4 LL
    1 Kuzbass Kemerovo 4 2 2 0 6 - 0 6 WW
    2 Nizhny Novgorod 2 1 1 0 3 - 1 2 W
    3 Ural Ufa 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Belogorie Belgorod 0 1 0 1 2 - 3 -1 L
    1 Ural Ufa 2 2 1 1 4 - 5 -1 LW
    2 Kuzbass Kemerovo 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Belogorie Belgorod 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L
    4 Nizhny Novgorod 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L
    1 Kuzbass Kemerovo 6 2 2 0 6 - 0 6 WW
    2 Nizhny Novgorod 3 2 1 1 3 - 4 -1 WL
    3 Ural Ufa 3 2 1 1 4 - 5 -1 LW
    4 Belogorie Belgorod 0 2 0 2 2 - 6 -4 LL

    Russia: Russian Cup Main Group - Group B: 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 6 2 2 0 6 - 0 6 WW
    2 Zenit Kazan 6 2 2 0 6 - 0 6 WW
    3 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 3 3 1 2 3 - 7 -4 WLL
    4 Dynamo Leningrad 0 3 0 3 1 - 9 -8 LLL
    1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 6 2 2 0 6 - 0 6 WW
    2 Zenit Kazan 6 2 2 0 6 - 0 6 WW
    3 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 3 3 1 2 3 - 7 -4 WLL
    4 Dynamo Leningrad 0 3 0 3 1 - 9 -8 LLL
    1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 4 2 2 0 6 - 0 6 WW
    2 Zenit Kazan 2 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    3 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 2 1 1 0 3 - 1 2 W
    4 Dynamo Leningrad 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L
    1 Zenit Kazan 2 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    2 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Dynamo Leningrad 0 2 0 2 1 - 6 -5 LL
    4 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 0 2 0 2 0 - 6 -6 LL
    1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 6 2 2 0 6 - 0 6 WW
    2 Zenit Kazan 6 2 2 0 6 - 0 6 WW
    3 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 3 3 1 2 3 - 7 -4 WLL
    4 Dynamo Leningrad 0 3 0 3 1 - 9 -8 LLL

    Russia: Russian Cup Main Group - Group C: 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 6 2 2 0 6 - 0 6 WW
    2 Zenit St. Petersburg 6 2 2 0 6 - 1 5 WW
    3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3 3 1 2 4 - 6 -2 WLL
    4 Gazprom 0 3 0 3 0 - 9 -9 LLL
    1 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 6 2 2 0 6 - 0 6 WW
    2 Zenit St. Petersburg 6 2 2 0 6 - 1 5 WW
    3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3 3 1 2 4 - 6 -2 WLL
    4 Gazprom 0 3 0 3 0 - 9 -9 LLL
    1 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 4 2 2 0 6 - 0 6 WW
    2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 1 0 1 1 - 3 -2 L
    4 Gazprom 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L
    1 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 1 0 3 - 1 2 W
    2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 2 1 1 3 - 3 0 WL
    3 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Gazprom 0 2 0 2 0 - 6 -6 LL
    1 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 6 2 2 0 6 - 0 6 WW
    2 Zenit St. Petersburg 6 2 2 0 6 - 1 5 WW
    3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3 3 1 2 4 - 6 -2 WLL
    4 Gazprom 0 3 0 3 0 - 9 -9 LLL

    Get all of today’s volleyball livescores from the Russian Cup volleyball league in Russia. We not only have all of this week’s Russian Cup volleyball livescores we track the scores of every match in the entirety of the 2019/20 season of the Russian Cup so you will always find all of the livescore results that you are looking for! Our Russian Cup volleyball livescores are updated in real-time to bring you all of the latest news, stats & goals as they happen. ScoresPro not only covers the Russian Cup of volleyball but we also cover all of the other major volleyball competitions in Russia and all of the other big national and international volleyball leagues, cups and friendly games!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement