• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisement

Russian Cup 2019/2020 (Russia): Overview

Russia: Russian Cup : 2019/2020 - Next Matches
  • Group Stage - Group 1
  • 22.09.19  10:00   Tyumen   - - - - - -- 
      Kuzbass Kemerovo   - - - - - -  
    22.09.19  12:30   Gazprom   - - - - - -- 
      Magnitogorsk University   - - - - - -  
  • Group Stage - Group 3
  • 22.09.19  13:00   Chelyabinsk   - - - - - -- 
      Fakel Novyi Urengoy   - - - - - -  
    22.09.19  15:00   Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk   - - - - - -- 
      Tarkhan Sterlitamak   - - - - - -  
    22.09.19  17:00   Orenburg   - - - - - -- 
      Ural Ufa   - - - - - -  
  • Group Stage - Group 4
  • 22.09.19  14:00   Dynamo Moscow 2   - - - - - -- 
      Zenit St. Petersburg   - - - - - -  
    22.09.19  16:00   Nizhny Novgorod   - - - - - -- 
      Odintsovo   - - - - - -  
    22.09.19  18:00   MGTU Moscow   - - - - - -- 
      Dinamo Moscow   - - - - - -  
  • Group Stage - Group 5
  • 23.09.19  15:00   Technologist Belogorye Belgorod   - - - - - --  
      Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2   - - - - - -  
    23.09.19  17:00   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   - - - - - --  
      University Barnaul   - - - - - -  
    23.09.19  19:00   Belogorie Belgorod   - - - - - --  
      Yaroslavich Yaroslavl   - - - - - -  
    24.09.19  15:00   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2   - - - - - --  
      Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   - - - - - -  
    24.09.19  17:00   Yaroslavich Yaroslavl   - - - - - --  
      Technologist Belogorye Belgorod   - - - - - -  
    24.09.19  19:00   University Barnaul   - - - - - --  
      Belogorie Belgorod   - - - - - -  
    Russia: Russian Cup : 2019/2020 - Latest Results
  • Group Stage - Group 1
  • 21.09.19  17:30FT   Nova Novokuybyishevsk   2 20 21 26 25 8209  
      Gazprom   3 25 25 24 20 15  
    21.09.19  15:00FT   Kuzbass Kemerovo   3 25 25 25  129  
      Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg   0 21 16 17    
    21.09.19  12:30FT   Magnitogorsk University   2 26 11 25 20 11199  
      Tyumen   3 24 25 17 25 15  
  • Group Stage - Group 2
  • 21.09.19  16:00FT   Transgaz-Stavropol   0 17 7 20  119  
      Zenit Kazan   3 25 25 25    
    21.09.19  14:00FT   Grozniy   0 19 20 22  136  
      Dynamo Leningrad   3 25 25 25    
    21.09.19  12:00FT   Yenisey Krasnoyarsk   3 25 25 25  132  
      Vladimir   0 18 16 23    
  • Group Stage - Group 3
  • 21.09.19  17:00FT   Ural Ufa   3 25 21 25 22 15207  
      Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk   2 16 25 23 25 10  
    21.09.19  15:00FT   Fakel Novyi Urengoy   3 25 25 25  134  
      Orenburg   0 21 19 19    
    21.09.19  13:00FT   Tarkhan Sterlitamak   3 25 25 25  140  
      Chelyabinsk   0 20 22 23    
  • Group Stage - Group 4
  • 21.09.19  18:30FT   Dinamo Moscow   3 25 25 25  135  
      Nizhny Novgorod   0 18 19 23    
    21.09.19  16:45FT   Zenit St. Petersburg   3 25 25 25  135  
      MGTU Moscow   0 23 21 16    
    21.09.19  14:00FT   Odintsovo   2 27 25 28 23 9222  
      Dynamo Moscow 2   3 29 15 26 25 15  
  • Group Stage - Group 5
  • 21.09.19  19:00FT   Belogorie Belgorod   3 25 25 25  139  
      Technologist Belogorye Belgorod   0 20 23 21    
    21.09.19  17:00FT   Yaroslavich Yaroslavl   0 23 21 25  146  
      Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   3 25 25 27    
    21.09.19  15:00FT   University Barnaul   3 25 25 25  134  
      Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2   0 22 19 18    
  • Group Stage - Group 1
  • 20.09.19  12:00FT   Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg   0 20 10 19  124  
      Nova Novokuybyishevsk   3 25 25 25    
  • Group Stage - Group 2
  • 20.09.19  18:25FT   Zenit Kazan   2 25 18 18 25 9198  
      Grozniy   3 17 25 25 21 15  
    20.09.19  16:20FT   Dynamo Leningrad   3 25 25 25  134  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk   0 20 19 20    
    20.09.19  14:00FT   Vladimir   2 22 26 25 21 14218  
      Transgaz-Stavropol   3 25 24 20 25 16  
  • Group Stage - Group 5
  • 20.09.19  19:15FT   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   3 25 25 25  135  
      Belogorie Belgorod   0 20 22 18    
    20.09.19  17:30FT   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2   3 27 25 25  138  
      Yaroslavich Yaroslavl   0 25 16 20    
    20.09.19  15:00FT   Technologist Belogorye Belgorod   1 25 19 24 25 191  
      University Barnaul   3 20 25 26 27   
  • Group Stage - Group 1
  • 19.09.19  17:30FT   Gazprom   3 25 26 23 27 193  
      Kuzbass Kemerovo   1 18 24 25 25   
    19.09.19  15:00FT   Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg   0 22 20 16  133  
      Tyumen   3 25 25 25    
    19.09.19  12:30FT   Nova Novokuybyishevsk   3 25 25 27  132  
      Magnitogorsk University   0 17 13 25    
  • Group Stage - Group 2
  • 19.09.19  18:45FT   Yenisey Krasnoyarsk   2 14 25 13 28 9201  
      Zenit Kazan   3 25 21 25 26 15  
    19.09.19  16:30FT   Dynamo Leningrad   3 25 25 25 25 181  
      Vladimir   1 19 27 18 17   
    19.09.19  14:00FT   Grozniy   3 25 25 22 31 192  
      Transgaz-Stavropol   1 18 17 25 29   
  • Group Stage - Group 3
  • 19.09.19  18:45FT   Ural Ufa   3 25 25 25  131  
      Tarkhan Sterlitamak   0 15 22 19    
    19.09.19  15:55FT   Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk   3 23 26 25 21 15218  
      Fakel Novyi Urengoy   2 25 24 22 25 12  
    19.09.19  13:00FT   Orenburg   3 21 25 18 25 21218  
      Chelyabinsk   2 25 23 25 16 19  
  • Group Stage - Group 4
  • 19.09.19  19:45FT   Dinamo Moscow   3 25 25 25  129  
      Odintsovo   0 20 14 20    
    19.09.19  17:15FT   Nizhny Novgorod   3 25 25 20 22 16213  
      Zenit St. Petersburg   2 22 19 25 25 14  
    19.09.19  15:00FT   MGTU Moscow   1 21 17 25 14 175  
      Dynamo Moscow 2   3 25 25 23 25   
  • Group Stage - Group 5
  • 19.09.19  19:00FT   Belogorie Belgorod   3 25 19 25 25 171  
      Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2   1 19 25 14 19   
    19.09.19  17:00FT   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   3 25 25 25  129  
      Technologist Belogorye Belgorod   0 18 17 19    
    19.09.19  15:00FT   Yaroslavich Yaroslavl   0 20 20 18  133  
      University Barnaul   3 25 25 25    
  • Group Stage - Group 1
  • 18.09.19  17:45FT   Tyumen   3 11 30 24 25 17222  
      Gazprom   2 25 28 26 21 15  
    18.09.19  15:00FT   Magnitogorsk University   2 22 25 25 20 10204  
      Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg   3 25 15 22 25 15  
    18.09.19  12:30FT   Kuzbass Kemerovo   3 25 25 27  143  
      Nova Novokuybyishevsk   0 22 19 25    
  • Group Stage - Group 2
  • 18.09.19  19:00FT   Zenit Kazan   3 22 25 25 25 176  
      Dynamo Leningrad   1 25 21 18 15   
    18.09.19  16:40FT   Vladimir   1 27 17 25 23 194  
      Grozniy   3 25 25 27 25   
    18.09.19  14:00FT   Transgaz-Stavropol   2 25 25 20 11 14207  
      Yenisey Krasnoyarsk   3 23 23 25 25 16  
  • Group Stage - Group 3
  • 18.09.19  17:10FT   Fakel Novyi Urengoy   0 19 20 26  143  
      Ural Ufa   3 25 25 28    
    18.09.19  15:00FT   Chelyabinsk   1 25 10 17 15 160  
      Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk   3 18 25 25 25   
    18.09.19  13:00FT   Tarkhan Sterlitamak   0 15 18 21  129  
      Orenburg   3 25 25 25    
  • Group Stage - Group 4
  • 18.09.19  19:30FT   Zenit St. Petersburg   3 29 12 24 25 15217  
      Dinamo Moscow   2 27 25 26 21 13  
    18.09.19  17:45FT   Dynamo Moscow 2   0 19 18 21  133  
      Nizhny Novgorod   3 25 25 25    
    18.09.19  15:00FT   Odintsovo   1 30 24 28 20 211  
      MGTU Moscow   3 32 26 26 25   
  • Group Stage - Group 1
  • 17.09.19  17:30FT   Gazprom   3 25 25 25  134  
      Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg   0 21 21 17    
    17.09.19  15:00FT   Nova Novokuybyishevsk   3 25 25 17 25 182  
      Tyumen   1 20 23 25 22   
    17.09.19  12:30FT   Kuzbass Kemerovo   3 25 25 25  132  
      Magnitogorsk University   0 16 23 18    
  • Group Stage - Group 2
  • 17.09.19  19:00FT   Zenit Kazan   3 25 25 24 25 172  
      Vladimir   1 11 14 26 22   
    17.09.19  16:30FT   Yenisey Krasnoyarsk   3 25 25 24 25 183  
      Grozniy   1 20 18 26 20   
    17.09.19  14:00FT   Dynamo Leningrad   3 19 22 25 25 15204  
      Transgaz-Stavropol   2 25 25 19 21 8  
  • Group Stage - Group 3
  • 17.09.19  17:00FT   Ural Ufa   3 25 25 25  130  
      Chelyabinsk   0 17 19 19    
    17.09.19  15:00FT   Fakel Novyi Urengoy   3 25 25 25  136  
      Tarkhan Sterlitamak   0 21 18 22    
    17.09.19  13:00FT   Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk   3 25 25 25  141  
      Orenburg   0 23 23 20    
  • Group Stage - Group 4
  • 17.09.19  19:00FT   Dinamo Moscow   3 25 25 25  135  
      Dynamo Moscow 2   0 17 21 22    
    17.09.19  17:00FT   Nizhny Novgorod   3 25 25 25  136  
      MGTU Moscow   0 20 19 22    
    17.09.19  15:00FT   Zenit St. Petersburg   3 25 25 25  135  
      Odintsovo   0 19 22 19    
    Russia: Russian Cup Group Stage - Group 1: 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Nova Novokuybyishevsk 10 5 3 2 11 - 7 4 LWWLW
    2 Kuzbass Kemerovo 9 4 3 1 10 - 3 7 WLWW
    3 Gazprom 9 4 3 1 11 - 6 5 WWLW
    4 Tyumen 7 4 3 1 10 - 7 3 WWWL
    5 Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg 2 5 1 4 3 - 14 -11 LLLWL
    6 Magnitogorsk University 2 4 0 4 4 - 12 -8 LLLL
    1 Nova Novokuybyishevsk 10 5 3 2 11 - 7 4 LWWLW
    2 Kuzbass Kemerovo 9 4 3 1 10 - 3 7 WLWW
    3 Gazprom 9 4 3 1 11 - 6 5 WWLW
    4 Tyumen 7 4 3 1 10 - 7 3 WWWL
    5 Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg 2 5 1 4 3 - 14 -11 LLLWL
    6 Magnitogorsk University 2 4 0 4 4 - 12 -8 LLLL
    1 Kuzbass Kemerovo 6 3 3 0 9 - 0 9 WWW
    2 Gazprom 4 2 2 0 6 - 1 5 WW
    3 Nova Novokuybyishevsk 4 3 2 1 8 - 4 4 LWW
    4 Tyumen 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 1 W
    5 Magnitogorsk University 0 2 0 2 4 - 6 -2 LL
    6 Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg 0 2 0 2 0 - 6 -6 LL
    1 Tyumen 4 3 2 1 7 - 5 2 WWL
    2 Gazprom 2 2 1 1 5 - 5 0 WL
    3 Nova Novokuybyishevsk 2 2 1 1 3 - 3 0 WL
    4 Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg 2 3 1 2 3 - 8 -5 LWL
    5 Kuzbass Kemerovo 0 1 0 1 1 - 3 -2 L
    6 Magnitogorsk University 0 2 0 2 0 - 6 -6 LL
    1 Kuzbass Kemerovo 9 4 3 1 10 - 3 7 WLWW
    2 Gazprom 9 4 3 1 11 - 6 5 WWLW
    3 Nova Novokuybyishevsk 9 5 3 2 11 - 7 4 LWWLW
    4 Tyumen 9 4 3 1 10 - 7 3 WWWL
    5 Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg 3 5 1 4 3 - 14 -11 LLLWL
    6 Magnitogorsk University 0 4 0 4 4 - 12 -8 LLLL

    Russia: Russian Cup Group Stage - Group 2: 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Zenit Kazan 12 5 4 1 14 - 7 7 WLWWW
    2 Dynamo Leningrad 11 5 4 1 13 - 6 7 WWWLW
    3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 9 5 3 2 11 - 9 2 WLLWW
    4 Grozniy 8 5 3 2 10 - 10 0 LWWWL
    5 Transgaz-Stavropol 4 5 1 4 8 - 14 -6 LWLLL
    6 Vladimir 1 5 0 5 5 - 15 -10 LLLLL
    1 Zenit Kazan 12 5 4 1 14 - 7 7 WLWWW
    2 Dynamo Leningrad 11 5 4 1 13 - 6 7 WWWLW
    3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 9 5 3 2 11 - 9 2 WLLWW
    4 Grozniy 8 5 3 2 10 - 10 0 LWWWL
    5 Transgaz-Stavropol 4 5 1 4 8 - 14 -6 LWLLL
    6 Vladimir 1 5 0 5 5 - 15 -10 LLLLL
    1 Dynamo Leningrad 6 3 3 0 9 - 3 6 WWW
    2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4 3 2 1 8 - 4 4 WLW
    3 Zenit Kazan 4 3 2 1 8 - 5 3 LWW
    4 Grozniy 2 2 1 1 3 - 4 -1 LW
    5 Vladimir 0 2 0 2 3 - 6 -3 LL
    6 Transgaz-Stavropol 0 2 0 2 2 - 6 -4 LL
    1 Zenit Kazan 4 2 2 0 6 - 2 4 WW
    2 Grozniy 4 3 2 1 7 - 6 1 WWL
    3 Dynamo Leningrad 2 2 1 1 4 - 3 1 WL
    4 Transgaz-Stavropol 2 3 1 2 6 - 8 -2 WLL
    5 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 2 1 1 3 - 5 -2 LW
    6 Vladimir 0 3 0 3 2 - 9 -7 LLL
    1 Dynamo Leningrad 12 5 4 1 13 - 6 7 WWWLW
    2 Zenit Kazan 12 5 4 1 14 - 7 7 WLWWW
    3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 9 5 3 2 11 - 9 2 WLLWW
    4 Grozniy 9 5 3 2 10 - 10 0 LWWWL
    5 Transgaz-Stavropol 3 5 1 4 8 - 14 -6 LWLLL
    6 Vladimir 0 5 0 5 5 - 15 -10 LLLLL

    Russia: Russian Cup Group Stage - Group 3: 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Ural Ufa 11 4 4 0 12 - 2 10 WWWW
    2 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 9 4 3 1 11 - 6 5 LWWW
    3 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 7 4 2 2 8 - 6 2 WLLW
    4 Orenburg 5 4 2 2 6 - 8 -2 LWWL
    5 Tarkhan Sterlitamak 3 4 1 3 3 - 9 -6 WLLL
    6 Chelyabinsk 1 4 0 4 3 - 12 -9 LLLL
    1 Ural Ufa 11 4 4 0 12 - 2 10 WWWW
    2 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 9 4 3 1 11 - 6 5 LWWW
    3 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 7 4 2 2 8 - 6 2 WLLW
    4 Orenburg 5 4 2 2 6 - 8 -2 LWWL
    5 Tarkhan Sterlitamak 3 4 1 3 3 - 9 -6 WLLL
    6 Chelyabinsk 1 4 0 4 3 - 12 -9 LLLL
    1 Ural Ufa 6 3 3 0 9 - 2 7 WWW
    2 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 4 2 2 0 6 - 2 4 WW
    3 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 4 3 2 1 6 - 3 3 WLW
    4 Orenburg 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 1 W
    5 Tarkhan Sterlitamak 2 2 1 1 3 - 3 0 WL
    6 Chelyabinsk 0 1 0 1 1 - 3 -2 L
    1 Ural Ufa 2 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    2 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 2 2 1 1 5 - 4 1 LW
    3 Orenburg 2 3 1 2 3 - 6 -3 LWL
    4 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 0 1 0 1 2 - 3 -1 L
    5 Tarkhan Sterlitamak 0 2 0 2 0 - 6 -6 LL
    6 Chelyabinsk 0 3 0 3 2 - 9 -7 LLL
    1 Ural Ufa 12 4 4 0 12 - 2 10 WWWW
    2 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 9 4 3 1 11 - 6 5 LWWW
    3 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 6 4 2 2 8 - 6 2 WLLW
    4 Orenburg 6 4 2 2 6 - 8 -2 LWWL
    5 Tarkhan Sterlitamak 3 4 1 3 3 - 9 -6 WLLL
    6 Chelyabinsk 0 4 0 4 3 - 12 -9 LLLL

    Russia: Russian Cup Group Stage - Group 4: 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Dinamo Moscow 10 4 3 1 11 - 3 8 WWLW
    2 Zenit St. Petersburg 9 4 3 1 11 - 5 6 WLWW
    3 Nizhny Novgorod 8 4 3 1 9 - 5 4 LWWW
    4 Dynamo Moscow 2 5 4 2 2 6 - 9 -3 WWLL
    5 MGTU Moscow 3 4 1 3 4 - 10 -6 LLWL
    6 Odintsovo 1 4 0 4 3 - 12 -9 LLLL
    1 Dinamo Moscow 10 4 3 1 11 - 3 8 WWLW
    2 Zenit St. Petersburg 9 4 3 1 11 - 5 6 WLWW
    3 Nizhny Novgorod 8 4 3 1 9 - 5 4 LWWW
    4 Dynamo Moscow 2 5 4 2 2 6 - 9 -3 WWLL
    5 MGTU Moscow 3 4 1 3 4 - 10 -6 LLWL
    6 Odintsovo 1 4 0 4 3 - 12 -9 LLLL
    1 Dinamo Moscow 6 3 3 0 9 - 0 9 WWW
    2 Zenit St. Petersburg 6 3 3 0 9 - 2 7 WWW
    3 Nizhny Novgorod 4 2 2 0 6 - 2 4 WW
    4 MGTU Moscow 0 1 0 1 1 - 3 -2 L
    5 Dynamo Moscow 2 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L
    6 Odintsovo 0 2 0 2 3 - 6 -3 LL
    1 Dynamo Moscow 2 4 3 2 1 6 - 6 0 WWL
    2 Nizhny Novgorod 2 2 1 1 3 - 3 0 LW
    3 MGTU Moscow 2 3 1 2 3 - 7 -4 LWL
    4 Dinamo Moscow 0 1 0 1 2 - 3 -1 L
    5 Zenit St. Petersburg 0 1 0 1 2 - 3 -1 L
    6 Odintsovo 0 2 0 2 0 - 6 -6 LL
    1 Dinamo Moscow 9 4 3 1 11 - 3 8 WWLW
    2 Zenit St. Petersburg 9 4 3 1 11 - 5 6 WLWW
    3 Nizhny Novgorod 9 4 3 1 9 - 5 4 LWWW
    4 Dynamo Moscow 2 6 4 2 2 6 - 9 -3 WWLL
    5 MGTU Moscow 3 4 1 3 4 - 10 -6 LLWL
    6 Odintsovo 0 4 0 4 3 - 12 -9 LLLL

    Russia: Russian Cup Group Stage - Group 5: 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 9 3 3 0 9 - 0 9 WWW
    2 University Barnaul 9 3 3 0 9 - 1 8 WWW
    3 Belogorie Belgorod 6 3 2 1 6 - 4 2 WLW
    4 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2 3 3 1 2 4 - 6 -2 LWL
    5 Technologist Belogorye Belgorod 0 3 0 3 1 - 9 -8 LLL
    6 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 0 3 0 3 0 - 9 -9 LLL
    1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 9 3 3 0 9 - 0 9 WWW
    2 University Barnaul 9 3 3 0 9 - 1 8 WWW
    3 Belogorie Belgorod 6 3 2 1 6 - 4 2 WLW
    4 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2 3 3 1 2 4 - 6 -2 LWL
    5 Technologist Belogorye Belgorod 0 3 0 3 1 - 9 -8 LLL
    6 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 0 3 0 3 0 - 9 -9 LLL
    1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 4 2 2 0 6 - 0 6 WW
    2 Belogorie Belgorod 4 2 2 0 6 - 1 5 WW
    3 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2 2 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    4 University Barnaul 2 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    5 Technologist Belogorye Belgorod 0 1 0 1 1 - 3 -2 L
    6 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 0 2 0 2 0 - 6 -6 LL
    1 University Barnaul 4 2 2 0 6 - 1 5 WW
    2 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    3 Belogorie Belgorod 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L
    4 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L
    5 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2 0 2 0 2 1 - 6 -5 LL
    6 Technologist Belogorye Belgorod 0 2 0 2 0 - 6 -6 LL
    1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 9 3 3 0 9 - 0 9 WWW
    2 University Barnaul 9 3 3 0 9 - 1 8 WWW
    3 Belogorie Belgorod 6 3 2 1 6 - 4 2 WLW
    4 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2 3 3 1 2 4 - 6 -2 LWL
    5 Technologist Belogorye Belgorod 0 3 0 3 1 - 9 -8 LLL
    6 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 0 3 0 3 0 - 9 -9 LLL

    Get all of today’s volleyball livescores from the Russian Cup volleyball league in Russia. We not only have all of this week’s Russian Cup volleyball livescores we track the scores of every match in the entirety of the 2019/20 season of the Russian Cup so you will always find all of the livescore results that you are looking for! Our Russian Cup volleyball livescores are updated in real-time to bring you all of the latest news, stats & goals as they happen. ScoresPro not only covers the Russian Cup of volleyball but we also cover all of the other major volleyball competitions in Russia and all of the other big national and international volleyball leagues, cups and friendly games!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement