• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisementlocale

Russian Cup 2019/2020 (Russia): Standings

Russia: Russian Cup Group Stage - Group 1: 2019/2020 - League Table
# Team MP W L Points +/- Pts Total Form
1 Kuzbass Kemerovo 10 9 1 28 - 6 22 27 WWWWW
2 Gazprom 10 8 2 27 - 12 15 23 WWLWW
3 Nova Novokuybyishevsk 10 5 5 20 - 17 3 17 LWWLL
4 Tyumen 10 5 5 20 - 19 1 14 LLWLW
5 Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg 10 2 8 6 - 27 -21 5 LLLWL
6 Magnitogorsk University 10 1 9 9 - 29 -20 4 LWLLL
1 Kuzbass Kemerovo 10 9 1 28 - 6 22 27 WWWWW
2 Gazprom 10 8 2 27 - 12 15 23 WWLWW
3 Nova Novokuybyishevsk 10 5 5 20 - 17 3 17 LWWLL
4 Tyumen 10 5 5 20 - 19 1 14 LLWLW
5 Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg 10 2 8 6 - 27 -21 5 LLLWL
6 Magnitogorsk University 10 1 9 9 - 29 -20 4 LWLLL
1 Kuzbass Kemerovo 6 6 0 18 - 1 17 12 WWWWW
2 Gazprom 6 5 1 16 - 4 12 10 WLWWW
3 Nova Novokuybyishevsk 6 3 3 13 - 11 2 6 LWLLW
4 Magnitogorsk University 4 1 3 8 - 11 -3 2 WLLL
5 Tyumen 4 1 3 5 - 11 -6 2 LLLW
6 Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg 4 0 4 0 - 12 -12 0 LLLL
1 Tyumen 6 4 2 15 - 8 7 8 LWWWW
2 Kuzbass Kemerovo 4 3 1 10 - 5 5 6 WWWL
3 Gazprom 4 3 1 11 - 8 3 6 WWWL
4 Nova Novokuybyishevsk 4 2 2 7 - 6 1 4 WLWL
5 Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg 6 2 4 6 - 15 -9 4 LWLLW
6 Magnitogorsk University 6 0 6 1 - 18 -17 0 LLLLL
1 Kuzbass Kemerovo 5 5 0 15 - 3 12 15 WWWWW
2 Gazprom 5 4 1 13 - 6 7 12 WWLWW
3 Tyumen 5 2 3 10 - 9 1 6 LLWLW
4 Nova Novokuybyishevsk 5 2 3 9 - 10 -1 6 LWWLL
5 Magnitogorsk University 5 1 4 5 - 14 -9 3 LWLLL
6 Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg 5 1 4 3 - 13 -10 3 LLLWL
1 Kuzbass Kemerovo 10 9 1 28 - 6 22 27 WWWWW
2 Gazprom 10 8 2 27 - 12 15 24 WWLWW
3 Nova Novokuybyishevsk 10 5 5 20 - 17 3 15 LWWLL
4 Tyumen 10 5 5 20 - 19 1 15 LLWLW
5 Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg 10 2 8 6 - 27 -21 6 LLLWL
6 Magnitogorsk University 10 1 9 9 - 29 -20 3 LWLLL

Russia: Russian Cup Group Stage - Group 2: 2019/2020 - League Table
# Team MP W L Points +/- Pts Total Form
1 Dynamo Leningrad 10 9 1 28 - 8 20 25 WWWWW
2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 10 7 3 23 - 13 10 21 WLWWW
3 Zenit Kazan 10 7 3 23 - 15 8 21 WWLLW
4 Grozniy 10 4 6 15 - 22 -7 11 LLLWL
5 Transgaz-Stavropol 10 3 7 16 - 24 -8 11 LWWLL
6 Vladimir 10 0 10 7 - 30 -23 1 LLLLL
1 Dynamo Leningrad 10 9 1 28 - 8 20 25 WWWWW
2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 10 7 3 23 - 13 10 21 WLWWW
3 Zenit Kazan 10 7 3 23 - 15 8 21 WWLLW
4 Grozniy 10 4 6 15 - 22 -7 11 LLLWL
5 Transgaz-Stavropol 10 3 7 16 - 24 -8 11 LWWLL
6 Vladimir 10 0 10 7 - 30 -23 1 LLLLL
1 Dynamo Leningrad 6 6 0 18 - 5 13 12 WWWWW
2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 6 5 1 17 - 5 12 10 WWWWL
3 Zenit Kazan 6 4 2 14 - 10 4 8 WLWLW
4 Grozniy 4 1 3 4 - 10 -6 2 LLLW
5 Vladimir 4 0 4 3 - 12 -9 0 LLLL
6 Transgaz-Stavropol 4 0 4 2 - 12 -10 0 LLLL
1 Dynamo Leningrad 4 3 1 10 - 3 7 6 WWWL
2 Zenit Kazan 4 3 1 9 - 5 4 6 WLWW
3 Transgaz-Stavropol 6 3 3 14 - 12 2 6 WWLWL
4 Grozniy 6 3 3 11 - 12 -1 6 LWLWW
5 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 4 2 2 6 - 8 -2 4 LWLW
6 Vladimir 6 0 6 4 - 18 -14 0 LLLLL
1 Dynamo Leningrad 5 5 0 15 - 2 13 15 WWWWW
2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 5 4 1 12 - 4 8 12 WLWWW
3 Zenit Kazan 5 3 2 9 - 8 1 9 WWLLW
4 Transgaz-Stavropol 5 2 3 8 - 10 -2 6 LWWLL
5 Grozniy 5 1 4 5 - 12 -7 3 LLLWL
6 Vladimir 5 0 5 2 - 15 -13 0 LLLLL
1 Dynamo Leningrad 10 9 1 28 - 8 20 27 WWWWW
2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 10 7 3 23 - 13 10 21 WLWWW
3 Zenit Kazan 10 7 3 23 - 15 8 21 WWLLW
4 Grozniy 10 4 6 15 - 22 -7 12 LLLWL
5 Transgaz-Stavropol 10 3 7 16 - 24 -8 9 LWWLL
6 Vladimir 10 0 10 7 - 30 -23 0 LLLLL
Last Updated: 13/10/2019 16:10 GMT
#: Rank   Team: Team Name   Pts: Points   MP: Matches Played   W: Won Matches   L: Lost Matches   Points: Total of Points   +/-: Points Difference
GROUP STANDINGS

Russia: Russian Cup Group Stage - Group 3: 2019/2020 - League Table
# Team MP W L Points +/- Pts Total Form
1 Ural Ufa 10 10 0 30 - 7 23 28 WWWWW
2 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 10 7 3 25 - 15 10 21 WLWWL
3 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 10 6 4 24 - 14 10 21 WWLLW
4 Orenburg 10 5 5 18 - 20 -2 13 LLWWW
5 Chelyabinsk 10 1 9 8 - 28 -20 4 LWLLL
6 Tarkhan Sterlitamak 10 1 9 6 - 27 -21 3 LLLLL
1 Ural Ufa 10 10 0 30 - 7 23 28 WWWWW
2 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 10 7 3 25 - 15 10 21 WLWWL
3 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 10 6 4 24 - 14 10 21 WWLLW
4 Orenburg 10 5 5 18 - 20 -2 13 LLWWW
5 Chelyabinsk 10 1 9 8 - 28 -20 4 LWLLL
6 Tarkhan Sterlitamak 10 1 9 6 - 27 -21 3 LLLLL
1 Ural Ufa 6 6 0 18 - 3 15 12 WWWWW
2 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 6 5 1 17 - 7 10 10 WWLWW
3 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 6 4 2 14 - 7 7 8 WLWWL
4 Orenburg 4 2 2 8 - 8 0 4 LWLW
5 Tarkhan Sterlitamak 4 1 3 5 - 9 -4 2 LLWL
6 Chelyabinsk 4 0 4 3 - 12 -9 0 LLLL
1 Ural Ufa 4 4 0 12 - 4 8 8 WWWW
2 Orenburg 6 3 3 10 - 12 -2 6 LWWLW
3 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 4 2 2 10 - 7 3 4 WLWL
4 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 4 2 2 8 - 8 0 4 LWLW
5 Chelyabinsk 6 1 5 5 - 16 -11 2 WLLLL
6 Tarkhan Sterlitamak 6 0 6 1 - 18 -17 0 LLLLL
1 Ural Ufa 5 5 0 15 - 4 11 15 WWWWW
2 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 5 3 2 13 - 7 6 9 WWLLW
3 Orenburg 5 3 2 11 - 9 2 9 LLWWW
4 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 5 3 2 11 - 9 2 9 WLWWL
5 Chelyabinsk 5 1 4 4 - 13 -9 3 LWLLL
6 Tarkhan Sterlitamak 5 0 5 3 - 15 -12 0 LLLLL
1 Ural Ufa 10 10 0 30 - 7 23 30 WWWWW
2 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 10 7 3 25 - 15 10 21 WLWWL
3 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 10 6 4 24 - 14 10 18 WWLLW
4 Orenburg 10 5 5 18 - 20 -2 15 LLWWW
5 Chelyabinsk 10 1 9 8 - 28 -20 3 LWLLL
6 Tarkhan Sterlitamak 10 1 9 6 - 27 -21 3 LLLLL
Last Updated: 13/10/2019 16:10 GMT
#: Rank   Team: Team Name   Pts: Points   MP: Matches Played   W: Won Matches   L: Lost Matches   Points: Total of Points   +/-: Points Difference
GROUP STANDINGS

Russia: Russian Cup Group Stage - Group 4: 2019/2020 - League Table
# Team MP W L Points +/- Pts Total Form
1 Dinamo Moscow 10 9 1 29 - 4 25 28 WWWWW
2 Nizhny Novgorod 10 8 2 24 - 9 15 23 WLWWW
3 Zenit St. Petersburg 10 6 4 21 - 14 7 18 LWLLW
4 Dynamo Moscow 2 10 4 6 15 - 24 -9 11 WLWLL
5 MGTU Moscow 10 2 8 10 - 25 -15 7 LLLWL
6 Odintsovo 10 1 9 6 - 29 -23 3 LWLLL
1 Dinamo Moscow 10 9 1 29 - 4 25 28 WWWWW
2 Nizhny Novgorod 10 8 2 24 - 9 15 23 WLWWW
3 Zenit St. Petersburg 10 6 4 21 - 14 7 18 LWLLW
4 Dynamo Moscow 2 10 4 6 15 - 24 -9 11 WLWLL
5 MGTU Moscow 10 2 8 10 - 25 -15 7 LLLWL
6 Odintsovo 10 1 9 6 - 29 -23 3 LWLLL
1 Dinamo Moscow 6 6 0 18 - 0 18 12 WWWWW
2 Nizhny Novgorod 6 6 0 18 - 2 16 12 WWWWW
3 Zenit St. Petersburg 6 5 1 15 - 5 10 10 WLWWW
4 Odintsovo 4 1 3 6 - 11 -5 2 WLLL
5 Dynamo Moscow 2 4 1 3 4 - 10 -6 2 WLLL
6 MGTU Moscow 4 0 4 4 - 12 -8 0 LLLL
1 Dinamo Moscow 4 3 1 11 - 4 7 6 WWWL
2 Dynamo Moscow 2 6 3 3 11 - 14 -3 6 LWLWW
3 Nizhny Novgorod 4 2 2 6 - 7 -1 4 LWLW
4 MGTU Moscow 6 2 4 6 - 13 -7 4 LWLLW
5 Zenit St. Petersburg 4 1 3 6 - 9 -3 2 LLWL
6 Odintsovo 6 0 6 0 - 18 -18 0 LLLLL
1 Dinamo Moscow 5 5 0 15 - 1 14 15 WWWWW
2 Nizhny Novgorod 5 4 1 12 - 4 8 12 WLWWW
3 Zenit St. Petersburg 5 2 3 7 - 9 -2 6 LWLLW
4 Dynamo Moscow 2 5 2 3 9 - 12 -3 6 WLWLL
5 MGTU Moscow 5 1 4 6 - 12 -6 3 LLLWL
6 Odintsovo 5 1 4 3 - 14 -11 3 LWLLL
1 Dinamo Moscow 10 9 1 29 - 4 25 27 WWWWW
2 Nizhny Novgorod 10 8 2 24 - 9 15 24 WLWWW
3 Zenit St. Petersburg 10 6 4 21 - 14 7 18 LWLLW
4 Dynamo Moscow 2 10 4 6 15 - 24 -9 12 WLWLL
5 MGTU Moscow 10 2 8 10 - 25 -15 6 LLLWL
6 Odintsovo 10 1 9 6 - 29 -23 3 LWLLL
Last Updated: 13/10/2019 16:10 GMT
#: Rank   Team: Team Name   Pts: Points   MP: Matches Played   W: Won Matches   L: Lost Matches   Points: Total of Points   +/-: Points Difference
GROUP STANDINGS

Russia: Russian Cup Group Stage - Group 5: 2019/2020 - League Table
# Team MP W L Points +/- Pts Total Form
1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 10 10 0 30 - 3 27 29 WWWWW
2 Belogorie Belgorod 10 8 2 24 - 11 13 22 WWWLW
3 University Barnaul 10 5 5 17 - 17 0 16 LLLWW
4 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2 10 4 6 17 - 19 -2 14 LWWLL
5 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 10 2 8 9 - 25 -16 6 WLLWL
6 Technologist Belogorye Belgorod 10 1 9 6 - 28 -22 3 LLLLL
1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 10 10 0 30 - 3 27 29 WWWWW
2 Belogorie Belgorod 10 8 2 24 - 11 13 22 WWWLW
3 University Barnaul 10 5 5 17 - 17 0 16 LLLWW
4 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2 10 4 6 17 - 19 -2 14 LWWLL
5 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 10 2 8 9 - 25 -16 6 WLLWL
6 Technologist Belogorye Belgorod 10 1 9 6 - 28 -22 3 LLLLL
1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 6 6 0 18 - 0 18 12 WWWWW
2 Belogorie Belgorod 6 6 0 18 - 3 15 12 WWWWW
3 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2 4 1 3 5 - 9 -4 2 LLLW
4 University Barnaul 4 1 3 5 - 9 -4 2 LLLW
5 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 6 1 5 6 - 16 -10 2 WLLLL
6 Technologist Belogorye Belgorod 4 0 4 2 - 12 -10 0 LLLL
1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 4 4 0 12 - 3 9 8 WWWW
2 University Barnaul 6 4 2 12 - 8 4 8 LWWLW
3 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2 6 3 3 12 - 10 2 6 WWLWL
4 Belogorie Belgorod 4 2 2 6 - 8 -2 4 WLWL
5 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 4 1 3 3 - 9 -6 2 LWLL
6 Technologist Belogorye Belgorod 6 1 5 4 - 16 -12 2 LLLWL
1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 5 5 0 15 - 1 14 15 WWWWW
2 Belogorie Belgorod 5 4 1 12 - 7 5 12 WWWLW
3 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2 5 2 3 8 - 10 -2 6 LWWLL
4 University Barnaul 5 2 3 8 - 10 -2 6 LLLWW
5 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 5 2 3 8 - 10 -2 6 WLLWL
6 Technologist Belogorye Belgorod 5 0 5 2 - 15 -13 0 LLLLL
1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 10 10 0 30 - 3 27 30 WWWWW
2 Belogorie Belgorod 10 8 2 24 - 11 13 24 WWWLW
3 University Barnaul 10 5 5 17 - 17 0 15 LLLWW
4 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2 10 4 6 17 - 19 -2 12 LWWLL
5 Yaroslavich Yaroslavl 10 2 8 9 - 25 -16 6 WLLWL
6 Technologist Belogorye Belgorod 10 1 9 6 - 28 -22 3 LLLLL
Last Updated: 13/10/2019 16:10 GMT
#: Rank   Team: Team Name   Pts: Points   MP: Matches Played   W: Won Matches   L: Lost Matches   Points: Total of Points   +/-: Points Difference
GROUP STANDINGS

Russia: Russian Cup Main Group - Group A: 2019/2020 - League Table
# Team MP W L Points +/- Pts Total Form
1 Kuzbass Kemerovo 3 2 1 8 - 3 5 7 LWW
2 Ural Ufa 3 2 1 7 - 7 0 4 WLW
3 Belogorie Belgorod 3 1 2 5 - 6 -1 4 WLL
4 Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 2 3 - 7 -4 3 LWL
1 Kuzbass Kemerovo 3 2 1 8 - 3 5 7 LWW
2 Ural Ufa 3 2 1 7 - 7 0 4 WLW
3 Belogorie Belgorod 3 1 2 5 - 6 -1 4 WLL
4 Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 2 3 - 7 -4 3 LWL
1 Kuzbass Kemerovo 2 2 0 6 - 0 6 4 WW
2 Belogorie Belgorod 2 1 1 5 - 3 2 2 WL
3 Nizhny Novgorod 1 1 0 3 - 1 2 2 W
4 Ural Ufa 1 1 0 3 - 2 1 2 W
1 Ural Ufa 2 1 1 4 - 5 -1 2 LW
2 Kuzbass Kemerovo 1 0 1 2 - 3 -1 0 L
3 Belogorie Belgorod 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 0 L
4 Nizhny Novgorod 2 0 2 0 - 6 -6 0 LL
1 Kuzbass Kemerovo 3 2 1 8 - 3 5 6 LWW
2 Ural Ufa 3 2 1 7 - 7 0 6 WLW
3 Belogorie Belgorod 3 1 2 5 - 6 -1 3 WLL
4 Nizhny Novgorod 3 1 2 3 - 7 -4 3 LWL

Russia: Russian Cup Main Group - Group B: 2019/2020 - League Table
# Team MP W L Points +/- Pts Total Form
1 Zenit Kazan 3 3 0 9 - 2 7 8 WWW
2 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 3 2 1 8 - 3 5 7 LWW
3 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 3 1 2 3 - 7 -4 3 WLL
4 Dynamo Leningrad 3 0 3 1 - 9 -8 0 LLL
1 Zenit Kazan 3 3 0 9 - 2 7 8 WWW
2 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 3 2 1 8 - 3 5 7 LWW
3 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 3 1 2 3 - 7 -4 3 WLL
4 Dynamo Leningrad 3 0 3 1 - 9 -8 0 LLL
1 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2 2 0 6 - 0 6 4 WW
2 Zenit Kazan 2 2 0 6 - 2 4 4 WW
3 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 1 1 0 3 - 1 2 2 W
4 Dynamo Leningrad 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 0 L
1 Zenit Kazan 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 2 W
2 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 1 0 1 2 - 3 -1 0 L
3 Dynamo Leningrad 2 0 2 1 - 6 -5 0 LL
4 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 2 0 2 0 - 6 -6 0 LL
1 Zenit Kazan 3 3 0 9 - 2 7 9 WWW
2 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 3 2 1 8 - 3 5 6 LWW
3 Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk 3 1 2 3 - 7 -4 3 WLL
4 Dynamo Leningrad 3 0 3 1 - 9 -8 0 LLL
Last Updated: 19/11/2019 11:20 GMT
#: Rank   Team: Team Name   Pts: Points   MP: Matches Played   W: Won Matches   L: Lost Matches   Points: Total of Points   +/-: Points Difference
GROUP STANDINGS

Russia: Russian Cup Main Group - Group C: 2019/2020 - League Table
# Team MP W L Points +/- Pts Total Form
1 Zenit St. Petersburg 3 3 0 9 - 3 6 8 WWW
2 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 3 2 1 8 - 3 5 7 LWW
3 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3 1 2 4 - 6 -2 3 WLL
4 Gazprom 3 0 3 0 - 9 -9 0 LLL
1 Zenit St. Petersburg 3 3 0 9 - 3 6 8 WWW
2 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 3 2 1 8 - 3 5 7 LWW
3 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3 1 2 4 - 6 -2 3 WLL
4 Gazprom 3 0 3 0 - 9 -9 0 LLL
1 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 2 2 0 6 - 0 6 4 WW
2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2 0 6 - 2 4 4 WW
3 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 0 1 1 - 3 -2 0 L
4 Gazprom 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 0 L
1 Zenit St. Petersburg 1 1 0 3 - 1 2 2 W
2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 1 1 3 - 3 0 2 WL
3 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 1 0 1 2 - 3 -1 0 L
4 Gazprom 2 0 2 0 - 6 -6 0 LL
1 Zenit St. Petersburg 3 3 0 9 - 3 6 9 WWW
2 Fakel Novyi Urengoy 3 2 1 8 - 3 5 6 LWW
3 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3 1 2 4 - 6 -2 3 WLL
4 Gazprom 3 0 3 0 - 9 -9 0 LLL
Last Updated: 19/11/2019 11:20 GMT
#: Rank   Team: Team Name   Pts: Points   MP: Matches Played   W: Won Matches   L: Lost Matches   Points: Total of Points   +/-: Points Difference
GROUP STANDINGS

Get the final Russian Cup standings for the 2019/20 season of the Russian Cup of volleyball in Russia right now at ScoresPro.com. We tracked all of the results from the Russian Cup to bring you the fully updated Russian Cup table including all of the stats for every team involved in the 2019/20 Russian Russian Cup such as what teams took part in the Russian Cup league, how many points each 2019/20 Russian Cup team received, along with how many wins, losses the volleyball teams got & their positive or negative score rate. Our 2019/20 Russian Cup table gives you all of the standings, rankings & stats that you need for the 2019/20 season, we also track every other season of the Russian Russian Cup and all of the other major volleyball leagues from all around the world!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement