• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisementlocale

Russian Cup 2020/2021 (Russia): Results

  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 20.09.20  15:00FT   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   1 23 23 25 20 184  
      Kuzbass Kemerovo   3 25 25 18 25   
    20.09.20  12:00FT   Gazprom   2 18 24 25 25 18224  
      Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk   3 25 26 21 22 20  
    19.09.20  15:00FT   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   3 22 25 25 20 15196  
      Gazprom   2 25 14 14 25 11  
    19.09.20  12:00FT   Enisey Krasnoyarsk   1 25 21 23 23 185  
      Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk   3 18 25 25 25   
    18.09.20  15:00FT   Kuzbass Kemerovo   3 25 16 20 25 15196  
      Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk   2 11 25 25 23 11  
  • Group Stage - Group C
  • 18.09.20  15:00FT   Nizhny Novgorod   0 19 23 24  142  
      Zenit Kazan   3 25 25 26    
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 18.09.20  12:00FT   Enisey Krasnoyarsk   3 25 29 25 26 190  
      Gazprom   1 15 31 15 24   
  • Group Stage - Group C
  • 18.09.20  12:00FT   Ural Ufa   3 25 31 25 25 200  
      Orenburg   1 21 33 23 17   
    17.09.20  19:00FT   Zenit Kazan   1 27 25 19 29 204  
      Ural Ufa   3 29 19 25 31   
    17.09.20  16:00FT   Orenburg   0 16 15 23  129  
      Nizhny Novgorod   3 25 25 25    
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 17.09.20  15:00FT   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   3 25 25 25  130  
      Enisey Krasnoyarsk   0 17 19 19    
    17.09.20  12:00FT   Kuzbass Kemerovo   3 25 25 25  133  
      Gazprom   0 17 21 20    
  • Group Stage - Group C
  • 16.09.20  19:00FT   Zenit Kazan   3 25 25 25  134  
      Orenburg   0 19 21 19    
    16.09.20  16:00FT   Ural Ufa   3 25 17 20 25 15204  
      Nizhny Novgorod   2 17 25 25 22 13  
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 16.09.20  15:00FT   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   3 25 25 23 25 187  
      Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk   1 21 21 25 22   
    16.09.20  12:00FT   Enisey Krasnoyarsk   2 19 25 22 25 6203  
      Kuzbass Kemerovo   3 25 21 25 20 15  
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 11.09.20  17:00FT   Fakel Novyi Urengoy   3 25 20 25 25 166  
      Dynamo Leningrad   1 13 25 13 20   
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 11.09.20  15:00FT   Enisey Krasnoyarsk   2 17 25 25 23 17220  
      Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   3 25 22 22 25 19  
    11.09.20  10:00FT   Gazprom   0 14 21 23  133  
      Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk   3 25 25 25    
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 10.09.20  18:30FT   Dinamo Moscow   3 25 25 25  139  
      Fakel Novyi Urengoy   0 23 21 20    
    10.09.20  16:00FT   Dynamo Leningrad   0 22 18 13  128  
      Belogorie Belgorod   3 25 25 25    
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 10.09.20  15:00FT   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   3 25 25 25  134  
      Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk   0 21 19 19    
    10.09.20  12:00FT   Kuzbass Kemerovo   3 25 25 23 25 180  
      Gazprom   1 21 15 25 21   
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 09.09.20  18:30FT   Dinamo Moscow   3 25 25 25  128  
      Belogorie Belgorod   0 19 20 14    
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 09.09.20  15:00FT   Enisey Krasnoyarsk   3 25 25 23 25 185  
      Gazprom   1 23 17 25 22   
  • Group Stage - Group C
  • 09.09.20  13:30FT   Ural Ufa   3 25 25 25  140  
      Nizhny Novgorod   0 21 23 21    
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 09.09.20  12:00FT   Kuzbass Kemerovo   3 25 25 24 25 183  
      Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk   1 16 20 26 22   
  • Group Stage - Group C
  • 09.09.20  07:30FT   Zenit Kazan   3 25 25 28  141  
      Orenburg   0 15 22 26    
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 08.09.20  18:40FT   Dinamo Moscow   3 22 25 25 25 186  
      Zenit St. Petersburg   1 25 21 21 22   
  • Group Stage - Group C
  • 08.09.20  17:00FT   Ural Ufa   2 29 20 22 25 20236  
      Zenit Kazan   3 27 25 25 21 22  
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 08.09.20  16:00FT   Fakel Novyi Urengoy   1 22 25 12 18 172  
      Belogorie Belgorod   3 25 20 25 25   
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 08.09.20  15:00FT   Enisey Krasnoyarsk   3 25 25 25  124  
      Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk   0 14 12 23    
  • Group Stage - Group C
  • 08.09.20  14:30FT   Orenburg   1 29 18 25 19 195  
      Nizhny Novgorod   3 27 25 27 25   
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 08.09.20  12:00FT   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   0 19 19 20  133  
      Kuzbass Kemerovo   3 25 25 25    
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 07.09.20  18:30FT   Dinamo Moscow   3 25 25 25  138  
      Dynamo Leningrad   0 22 21 20    
  • Group Stage - Group C
  • 07.09.20  16:30FT   Ural Ufa   3 25 25 25  126  
      Orenburg   0 15 15 21    
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 07.09.20  16:00FT   Zenit St. Petersburg   0 20 26 19  143  
      Fakel Novyi Urengoy   3 25 28 25    
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 07.09.20  15:00FT   Enisey Krasnoyarsk   1 25 17 18 21 179  
      Kuzbass Kemerovo   3 23 25 25 25   
  • Group Stage - Group C
  • 07.09.20  14:30FT   Nizhny Novgorod   1 18 25 22 22 184  
      Zenit Kazan   3 25 22 25 25   
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 07.09.20  12:00FT   Gazprom   0 13 20 23  131  
      Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   3 25 25 25    

    Get all of today’s volleyball results from the Russian Cup in Russia as they happen only at ScoresPro. We have all of the latest Russian Cup volleyball results including games that are currently live in play and all of the previous results for every season of the Russian Russian Cup including the current 2020/21 season! ScorePro is the #1 volleyball results site for all of the leagues including those in Russia like the Russian Cup of volleyball. We also track a large range of volleyball stats for the Russian Cup for all of the teams involved so you can get a full picture of the Russian Cup and all of the Russian Cup results within it!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement