• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisement

Superleague Women 2020/2021 (Russia): Overview

Russia: Superleague Women : 2020/2021 - Latest Results
  • Play Out - 1
  • 04.04.21  15:00FT   Zarechie Odintsovo W   0 17 18 23  133  
      Tulitsa W   3 25 25 25    
    04.04.21  12:30FT   Nizhniy Novgorod W   3 25 25 25  134  
      Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W   0 18 19 22    
    03.04.21  17:30FT   Tulitsa W   3 27 19 19 25 15213  
      Nizhniy Novgorod W   2 25 25 25 20 13  
    03.04.21  15:00FT   Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W   0 19 17 23  134  
      Zarechie Odintsovo W   3 25 25 25    
  • Play Offs - 3rd Place
  • 03.04.21  15:00FT   Uralochka-NTMK W   1 20 21 25 25 191  
      Dynamo Kazan W   3 25 25 23 27   
  • Play Offs - Final
  • 03.04.21  18:00FT   Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W   3 21 19 25 25 15209  
      Dynamo Moscow W   2 25 25 23 19 12  
  • Play Out - 1
  • 02.04.21  17:30FT   Tulitsa W   3 25 25 25  122  
      Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W   0 14 20 13    
    02.04.21  15:00FT   Nizhniy Novgorod W   3 25 25 25  132  
      Zarechie Odintsovo W   0 21 18 18    
  • Play Offs - 5th Place
  • 02.04.21  12:00FT   Proton Saratov W   1 25 20 21 16 180  
      Minchanka Minsk W   3 23 25 25 25   
  • Play Offs - SF
  • 02.04.21  18:00FT   Dynamo Moscow W   3 25 25 25  134  
      Dynamo Kazan W   0 23 20 16    
    02.04.21  15:00FT   Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W   3 24 25 25 25 179  
      Uralochka-NTMK W   1 26 16 20 18   
  • Winners Stage - 1
  • 31.03.21  18:00FT   Proton Saratov W   0 16 18 19  128  
      Dynamo Kazan W   3 25 25 25    
    31.03.21  15:30FT   Minchanka Minsk W   0 21 13 19  128  
      Dynamo Moscow W   3 25 25 25    
    30.03.21  18:00FT   Dynamo Kazan W   2 25 16 20 25 13198  
      Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W   3 14 25 25 20 15  
    30.03.21  15:00FT   Dynamo Moscow W   3 25 25 25  139  
      Uralochka-NTMK W   0 23 21 20    
    29.03.21  18:00FT   Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W   3 25 25 25  128  
      Proton Saratov W   0 17 16 20    
    29.03.21  15:30FT   Uralochka-NTMK W   3 25 20 25 25 184  
      Minchanka Minsk W   1 21 25 21 22   
    Russia: Superleague Women Regular Season: 2020/2021 - League Table
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Kazan W
    26
    24
    0
    2
    76 : 19
    57
    71
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Dynamo Moscow W
    26
    24
    0
    2
    75 : 22
    53
    70
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    3
    Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W
    26
    20
    0
    6
    64 : 34
    30
    57
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    4
    Dynamo Krasnodar W
    26
    17
    0
    9
    59 : 39
    20
    49
    W
    W
    L
    W
    L
    5
    Leningradka W
    26
    16
    0
    10
    58 : 47
    11
    45
    L
    W
    W
    W
    L
    6
    Uralochka-NTMK W
    26
    14
    0
    12
    49 : 49
    0
    40
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    7
    Lipetsk W
    26
    11
    0
    15
    48 : 54
    -6
    37
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    8
    Minchanka Minsk W
    26
    11
    0
    15
    46 : 54
    -8
    32
    W
    W
    L
    W
    L
    9
    Proton Saratov W
    26
    11
    0
    15
    43 : 55
    -12
    32
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    10
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk W
    26
    9
    0
    17
    45 : 59
    -14
    30
    W
    L
    L
    L
    W
    11
    Tulitsa W
    26
    8
    0
    18
    42 : 61
    -19
    29
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    12
    Nizhniy Novgorod W
    26
    8
    0
    18
    36 : 62
    -26
    24
    W
    L
    L
    L
    W
    13
    Zarechie Odintsovo W
    26
    5
    0
    21
    27 : 71
    -44
    15
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    14
    Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W
    26
    4
    0
    22
    28 : 70
    -42
    15
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Kazan W
    26
    24
    0
    2
    76 : 19
    57
    71
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Dynamo Moscow W
    26
    24
    0
    2
    75 : 22
    53
    70
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    3
    Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W
    26
    20
    0
    6
    64 : 34
    30
    57
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    4
    Dynamo Krasnodar W
    26
    17
    0
    9
    59 : 39
    20
    49
    W
    W
    L
    W
    L
    5
    Leningradka W
    26
    16
    0
    10
    58 : 47
    11
    45
    L
    W
    W
    W
    L
    6
    Uralochka-NTMK W
    26
    14
    0
    12
    49 : 49
    0
    40
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    7
    Lipetsk W
    26
    11
    0
    15
    48 : 54
    -6
    37
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    8
    Minchanka Minsk W
    26
    11
    0
    15
    46 : 54
    -8
    32
    W
    W
    L
    W
    L
    9
    Proton Saratov W
    26
    11
    0
    15
    43 : 55
    -12
    32
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    10
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk W
    26
    9
    0
    17
    45 : 59
    -14
    30
    W
    L
    L
    L
    W
    11
    Tulitsa W
    26
    8
    0
    18
    42 : 61
    -19
    29
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    12
    Nizhniy Novgorod W
    26
    8
    0
    18
    36 : 62
    -26
    24
    W
    L
    L
    L
    W
    13
    Zarechie Odintsovo W
    26
    5
    0
    21
    27 : 71
    -44
    15
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    14
    Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W
    26
    4
    0
    22
    28 : 70
    -42
    15
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Kazan W
    16
    14
    0
    2
    46 : 10
    36
    28
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W
    16
    13
    0
    3
    41 : 20
    21
    26
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    3
    Dynamo Moscow W
    11
    11
    0
    0
    33 : 5
    28
    22
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    4
    Dynamo Krasnodar W
    13
    9
    0
    4
    30 : 17
    13
    18
    W
    W
    L
    L
    L
    5
    Leningradka W
    15
    9
    0
    6
    31 : 29
    2
    18
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    6
    Lipetsk W
    13
    8
    0
    5
    28 : 21
    7
    16
    L
    W
    L
    W
    W
    7
    Proton Saratov W
    12
    7
    0
    5
    27 : 20
    7
    14
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    8
    Minchanka Minsk W
    12
    7
    0
    5
    25 : 20
    5
    14
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    9
    Uralochka-NTMK W
    12
    7
    0
    5
    26 : 22
    4
    14
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    10
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk W
    14
    5
    0
    9
    27 : 31
    -4
    10
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    11
    Nizhniy Novgorod W
    13
    5
    0
    8
    22 : 29
    -7
    10
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    12
    Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W
    10
    3
    0
    7
    16 : 25
    -9
    6
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    13
    Tulitsa W
    13
    3
    0
    10
    18 : 30
    -12
    6
    L
    W
    L
    L
    W
    14
    Zarechie Odintsovo W
    12
    3
    0
    9
    15 : 32
    -17
    6
    L
    L
    L
    W
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Moscow W
    15
    13
    0
    2
    42 : 17
    25
    26
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    2
    Dynamo Kazan W
    10
    10
    0
    0
    30 : 9
    21
    20
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Dynamo Krasnodar W
    13
    8
    0
    5
    29 : 22
    7
    16
    W
    L
    L
    W
    W
    4
    Leningradka W
    11
    7
    0
    4
    27 : 18
    9
    14
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    5
    Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W
    10
    7
    0
    3
    23 : 14
    9
    14
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    6
    Uralochka-NTMK W
    14
    7
    0
    7
    23 : 27
    -4
    14
    L
    W
    L
    W
    W
    7
    Tulitsa W
    13
    5
    0
    8
    24 : 31
    -7
    10
    L
    W
    W
    L
    L
    8
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk W
    12
    4
    0
    8
    18 : 28
    -10
    8
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    9
    Minchanka Minsk W
    14
    4
    0
    10
    21 : 34
    -13
    8
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    10
    Proton Saratov W
    14
    4
    0
    10
    16 : 35
    -19
    8
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    11
    Lipetsk W
    13
    3
    0
    10
    20 : 33
    -13
    6
    L
    W
    L
    L
    L
    12
    Nizhniy Novgorod W
    13
    3
    0
    10
    14 : 33
    -19
    6
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    13
    Zarechie Odintsovo W
    14
    2
    0
    12
    12 : 39
    -27
    4
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    14
    Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W
    16
    1
    0
    15
    12 : 45
    -33
    2
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Kazan W
    5
    4
    0
    1
    14 : 4
    10
    12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W
    5
    4
    0
    1
    13 : 7
    6
    12
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    3
    Dynamo Moscow W
    5
    4
    0
    1
    13 : 8
    5
    12
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    4
    Dynamo Krasnodar W
    5
    3
    0
    2
    10 : 6
    4
    9
    W
    W
    L
    W
    L
    5
    Minchanka Minsk W
    5
    3
    0
    2
    11 : 8
    3
    9
    W
    W
    L
    W
    L
    6
    Leningradka W
    5
    3
    0
    2
    9 : 8
    1
    9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    L
    7
    Uralochka-NTMK W
    5
    3
    0
    2
    9 : 8
    1
    9
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    8
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk W
    5
    2
    0
    3
    11 : 11
    0
    6
    W
    L
    L
    L
    W
    9
    Nizhniy Novgorod W
    5
    2
    0
    3
    8 : 10
    -2
    6
    W
    L
    L
    L
    W
    10
    Lipetsk W
    5
    2
    0
    3
    7 : 11
    -4
    6
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    11
    Proton Saratov W
    5
    2
    0
    3
    7 : 12
    -5
    6
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    12
    Tulitsa W
    5
    1
    0
    4
    5 : 12
    -7
    3
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    13
    Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W
    5
    0
    0
    5
    3 : 15
    -12
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    14
    Zarechie Odintsovo W
    5
    0
    0
    5
    3 : 15
    -12
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Kazan W
    10
    9
    0
    1
    29 : 7
    22
    27
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Dynamo Moscow W
    10
    9
    0
    1
    28 : 11
    17
    27
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    3
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk W
    10
    7
    0
    3
    26 : 14
    12
    21
    W
    L
    L
    L
    W
    4
    Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W
    10
    7
    0
    3
    24 : 14
    10
    21
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    5
    Uralochka-NTMK W
    10
    6
    0
    4
    18 : 16
    2
    18
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    6
    Minchanka Minsk W
    10
    5
    0
    5
    20 : 18
    2
    15
    W
    W
    L
    W
    L
    7
    Leningradka W
    10
    5
    0
    5
    19 : 19
    0
    15
    L
    W
    W
    W
    L
    8
    Tulitsa W
    10
    5
    0
    5
    19 : 19
    0
    15
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    9
    Dynamo Krasnodar W
    10
    4
    0
    6
    17 : 20
    -3
    12
    W
    W
    L
    W
    L
    10
    Proton Saratov W
    10
    4
    0
    6
    14 : 21
    -7
    12
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    11
    Lipetsk W
    10
    3
    0
    7
    18 : 23
    -5
    9
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    12
    Nizhniy Novgorod W
    10
    3
    0
    7
    13 : 24
    -11
    9
    W
    L
    L
    L
    W
    13
    Zarechie Odintsovo W
    10
    1
    0
    9
    7 : 29
    -22
    3
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    14
    Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W
    10
    0
    0
    10
    5 : 30
    -25
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Kazan W
    15
    14
    0
    1
    44 : 11
    33
    42
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Dynamo Moscow W
    15
    14
    0
    1
    43 : 14
    29
    42
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    3
    Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W
    15
    12
    0
    3
    39 : 17
    22
    36
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    4
    Dynamo Krasnodar W
    15
    9
    0
    6
    32 : 22
    10
    27
    W
    W
    L
    W
    L
    5
    Leningradka W
    15
    9
    0
    6
    33 : 28
    5
    27
    L
    W
    W
    W
    L
    6
    Uralochka-NTMK W
    15
    9
    0
    6
    28 : 28
    0
    27
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    7
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk W
    15
    7
    0
    8
    31 : 29
    2
    21
    W
    L
    L
    L
    W
    8
    Minchanka Minsk W
    15
    7
    0
    8
    29 : 31
    -2
    21
    W
    W
    L
    W
    L
    9
    Lipetsk W
    15
    6
    0
    9
    29 : 31
    -2
    18
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    10
    Tulitsa W
    15
    6
    0
    9
    27 : 32
    -5
    18
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    11
    Proton Saratov W
    15
    6
    0
    9
    23 : 32
    -9
    18
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    12
    Nizhniy Novgorod W
    15
    5
    0
    10
    22 : 36
    -14
    15
    W
    L
    L
    L
    W
    13
    Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W
    15
    1
    0
    14
    14 : 42
    -28
    3
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    14
    Zarechie Odintsovo W
    15
    1
    0
    14
    12 : 44
    -32
    3
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Kazan W
    20
    19
    0
    1
    59 : 12
    47
    57
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Dynamo Moscow W
    20
    18
    0
    2
    57 : 19
    38
    54
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    3
    Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W
    20
    16
    0
    4
    51 : 25
    26
    48
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    4
    Dynamo Krasnodar W
    20
    12
    0
    8
    44 : 32
    12
    36
    W
    W
    L
    W
    L
    5
    Leningradka W
    20
    11
    0
    9
    43 : 39
    4
    33
    L
    W
    W
    W
    L
    6
    Uralochka-NTMK W
    20
    11
    0
    9
    38 : 39
    -1
    33
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    7
    Minchanka Minsk W
    20
    10
    0
    10
    39 : 39
    0
    30
    W
    W
    L
    W
    L
    8
    Lipetsk W
    20
    9
    0
    11
    38 : 39
    -1
    27
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    9
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk W
    20
    8
    0
    12
    39 : 43
    -4
    24
    W
    L
    L
    L
    W
    10
    Tulitsa W
    20
    8
    0
    12
    35 : 43
    -8
    24
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    11
    Proton Saratov W
    20
    7
    0
    13
    29 : 44
    -15
    21
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    12
    Nizhniy Novgorod W
    20
    6
    0
    14
    27 : 48
    -21
    18
    W
    L
    L
    L
    W
    13
    Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W
    20
    3
    0
    17
    22 : 53
    -31
    9
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    14
    Zarechie Odintsovo W
    20
    2
    0
    18
    15 : 57
    -42
    6
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Kazan W
    25
    23
    0
    2
    73 : 19
    54
    69
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Dynamo Moscow W
    25
    23
    0
    2
    72 : 22
    50
    69
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    3
    Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W
    25
    19
    0
    6
    61 : 34
    27
    57
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    4
    Dynamo Krasnodar W
    25
    16
    0
    9
    56 : 39
    17
    48
    W
    W
    L
    W
    L
    5
    Leningradka W
    25
    15
    0
    10
    55 : 46
    9
    45
    L
    W
    W
    W
    L
    6
    Uralochka-NTMK W
    25
    14
    0
    11
    49 : 46
    3
    42
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    7
    Lipetsk W
    25
    11
    0
    14
    46 : 51
    -5
    33
    L
    L
    W
    L
    W
    8
    Minchanka Minsk W
    25
    10
    0
    15
    43 : 54
    -11
    30
    W
    W
    L
    W
    L
    9
    Proton Saratov W
    25
    10
    0
    15
    40 : 55
    -15
    30
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    10
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk W
    25
    9
    0
    16
    45 : 56
    -11
    27
    W
    L
    L
    L
    W
    11
    Tulitsa W
    25
    8
    0
    17
    42 : 58
    -16
    24
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    12
    Nizhniy Novgorod W
    25
    8
    0
    17
    36 : 59
    -23
    24
    W
    L
    L
    L
    W
    13
    Zarechie Odintsovo W
    25
    5
    0
    20
    26 : 68
    -42
    15
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    14
    Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W
    25
    4
    0
    21
    28 : 67
    -39
    12
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Russia: Superleague Women Play Out: 2020/2021 - League Table
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Tulitsa W
    3
    3
    0
    0
    9 : 2
    7
    8
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Nizhniy Novgorod W
    3
    2
    0
    1
    8 : 3
    5
    7
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Zarechie Odintsovo W
    3
    1
    0
    2
    3 : 6
    -3
    3
    L
    W
    L
    4
    Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W
    3
    0
    0
    3
    0 : 9
    -9
    0
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Tulitsa W
    3
    3
    0
    0
    9 : 2
    7
    8
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Nizhniy Novgorod W
    3
    2
    0
    1
    8 : 3
    5
    7
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Zarechie Odintsovo W
    3
    1
    0
    2
    3 : 6
    -3
    3
    L
    W
    L
    4
    Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W
    3
    0
    0
    3
    0 : 9
    -9
    0
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Nizhniy Novgorod W
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 0
    6
    4
    W
    W
    2
    Tulitsa W
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 2
    4
    4
    W
    W
    3
    Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0 : 3
    -3
    0
    L
    4
    Zarechie Odintsovo W
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0 : 3
    -3
    0
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Tulitsa W
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 0
    3
    2
    W
    2
    Zarechie Odintsovo W
    2
    1
    0
    1
    3 : 3
    0
    2
    W
    L
    3
    Nizhniy Novgorod W
    1
    0
    0
    1
    2 : 3
    -1
    0
    L
    4
    Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0 : 6
    -6
    0
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Tulitsa W
    3
    3
    0
    0
    9 : 2
    7
    9
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Nizhniy Novgorod W
    3
    2
    0
    1
    8 : 3
    5
    6
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Zarechie Odintsovo W
    3
    1
    0
    2
    3 : 6
    -3
    3
    L
    W
    L
    4
    Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W
    3
    0
    0
    3
    0 : 9
    -9
    0
    L
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Russia: Superleague Women Winners Stage - Group A: 2020/2021 - League Table
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 2
    4
    5
    2
    Dynamo Kazan W
    2
    1
    0
    1
    5 : 3
    2
    4
    3
    Proton Saratov W
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0 : 6
    -6
    0
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 2
    4
    5
    2
    Dynamo Kazan W
    2
    1
    0
    1
    5 : 3
    2
    4
    3
    Proton Saratov W
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0 : 6
    -6
    0
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 0
    3
    2
    2
    Dynamo Kazan W
    1
    0
    0
    1
    2 : 3
    -1
    0
    3
    Proton Saratov W
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0 : 3
    -3
    0
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Kazan W
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 0
    3
    2
    2
    Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 2
    1
    2
    3
    Proton Saratov W
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0 : 3
    -3
    0
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Kazan W
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    2
    Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    3
    Proton Saratov W
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Russia: Superleague Women Winners Stage - Group B: 2020/2021 - League Table
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Moscow W
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 0
    6
    6
    2
    Uralochka-NTMK W
    2
    1
    0
    1
    3 : 4
    -1
    3
    3
    Minchanka Minsk W
    2
    0
    0
    2
    1 : 6
    -5
    0
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Moscow W
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 0
    6
    6
    2
    Uralochka-NTMK W
    2
    1
    0
    1
    3 : 4
    -1
    3
    3
    Minchanka Minsk W
    2
    0
    0
    2
    1 : 6
    -5
    0
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Moscow W
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 0
    3
    2
    2
    Uralochka-NTMK W
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 1
    2
    2
    3
    Minchanka Minsk W
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0 : 3
    -3
    0
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Moscow W
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 0
    3
    2
    2
    Minchanka Minsk W
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1 : 3
    -2
    0
    3
    Uralochka-NTMK W
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0 : 3
    -3
    0
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Moscow W
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    2
    Minchanka Minsk W
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    3
    Uralochka-NTMK W
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0 : 0
    0
    0
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Get all of today’s volleyball livescores from the Superleague Women volleyball league in Russia. We not only have all of this week’s Superleague Women volleyball livescores we track the scores of every match in the entirety of the 2020/21 season of the Superleague Women so you will always find all of the livescore results that you are looking for! Our Superleague Women volleyball livescores are updated in real-time to bring you all of the latest news, stats & goals as they happen. ScoresPro not only covers the Superleague Women of volleyball but we also cover all of the other major volleyball competitions in Russia and all of the other big national and international volleyball leagues, cups and friendly games!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement