• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisement

Superleague 2020/2021 (Russia): Overview

Russia: Superleague : 2020/2021 - Latest Results
  • Play Out - 2
  • 11.04.21  15:30FT   Dynamo Leningrad   1 25 23 21 11 176  
      Gazprom   3 21 25 25 25   
    11.04.21  13:00FT   Orenburg   1 24 25 20 22 190  
      Belogorie Belgorod   3 26 23 25 25   
    10.04.21  15:30FT   Gazprom   1 25 19 20 19 175  
      Orenburg   3 17 25 25 25   
    10.04.21  13:00FT   Belogorie Belgorod   1 25 20 24 21 186  
      Dynamo Leningrad   3 20 25 26 25   
  • Play Offs - 3rd Place
  • 10.04.21  15:30FT   Kuzbass Kemerovo   1 26 23 13 21 182  
      Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   3 24 25 25 25   
  • Play Offs - FINAL
  • 10.04.21  18:10FT   Zenit St. Petersburg   1 21 18 25 24 187  
      Dinamo Moscow   3 25 25 23 26   
  • Play Out - 2
  • 09.04.21  15:30FT   Gazprom   3 25 25 25  132  
      Belogorie Belgorod   0 19 19 19    
    09.04.21  13:00FT   Orenburg   0 18 22 23  138  
      Dynamo Leningrad   3 25 25 25    
  • Play Offs - 5th Place
  • 09.04.21  13:00FT   Fakel Novyi Urengoy   1 21 25 15 19 178  
      Zenit Kazan   3 25 23 25 25   
  • Play Offs - SF
  • 09.04.21  18:30FT   Dinamo Moscow   3 25 25 16 25 169  
      Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   1 17 13 25 23   
    09.04.21  15:30FT   Kuzbass Kemerovo   2 24 25 26 22 11220  
      Zenit St. Petersburg   3 26 22 24 25 15  
  • Winners Stage - Group A
  • 07.04.21  18:00FT   Fakel Novyi Urengoy   2 28 27 18 22 15228  
      Dinamo Moscow   3 26 25 25 25 17  
  • Winners Stage - Group B
  • 07.04.21  15:30FT   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   1 19 23 25 26 193  
      Kuzbass Kemerovo   3 25 25 22 28   
  • Winners Stage - Group A
  • 06.04.21  18:00FT   Dinamo Moscow   3 20 25 25 25 178  
      Zenit St. Petersburg   1 25 21 16 21   
  • Winners Stage - Group B
  • 06.04.21  15:30FT   Kuzbass Kemerovo   3 21 25 20 25 15204  
      Zenit Kazan   2 25 17 25 18 13  
  • Winners Stage - Group A
  • 05.04.21  18:30FT   Zenit St. Petersburg   3 20 25 25 25 179  
      Fakel Novyi Urengoy   1 25 19 23 17   
  • Winners Stage - Group B
  • 05.04.21  15:30FT   Zenit Kazan   2 25 25 22 27 13223  
      Lokomotiv Novosibirsk   3 19 23 25 29 15  
    Russia: Superleague Regular Season: 2020/2021 - League Table
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dinamo Moscow
    26
    24
    0
    2
    74 : 22
    52
    67
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Kuzbass Kemerovo
    26
    22
    0
    4
    69 : 32
    37
    61
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    26
    18
    0
    8
    59 : 33
    26
    55
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    4
    Zenit Kazan
    26
    19
    0
    7
    62 : 35
    27
    54
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    5
    Fakel Novyi Urengoy
    26
    18
    0
    8
    64 : 41
    23
    54
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    6
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    26
    17
    0
    9
    60 : 33
    27
    53
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    7
    Ural Ufa
    26
    14
    0
    12
    47 : 47
    0
    40
    L
    W
    W
    W
    L
    8
    Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
    26
    9
    0
    17
    41 : 57
    -16
    32
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    9
    Nizhny Novgorod
    26
    11
    0
    15
    44 : 61
    -17
    31
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    10
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    26
    8
    0
    18
    38 : 57
    -19
    25
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    11
    Gazprom
    26
    6
    0
    20
    34 : 67
    -33
    21
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    12
    Dynamo Leningrad
    26
    5
    0
    21
    34 : 64
    -30
    20
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    13
    Belogorie Belgorod
    26
    5
    0
    21
    28 : 68
    -40
    17
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    14
    Orenburg
    26
    6
    0
    20
    32 : 69
    -37
    16
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dinamo Moscow
    26
    24
    0
    2
    74 : 22
    52
    67
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Kuzbass Kemerovo
    26
    22
    0
    4
    69 : 32
    37
    61
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    26
    18
    0
    8
    59 : 33
    26
    55
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    4
    Zenit Kazan
    26
    19
    0
    7
    62 : 35
    27
    54
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    5
    Fakel Novyi Urengoy
    26
    18
    0
    8
    64 : 41
    23
    54
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    6
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    26
    17
    0
    9
    60 : 33
    27
    53
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    7
    Ural Ufa
    26
    14
    0
    12
    47 : 47
    0
    40
    L
    W
    W
    W
    L
    8
    Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
    26
    9
    0
    17
    41 : 57
    -16
    32
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    9
    Nizhny Novgorod
    26
    11
    0
    15
    44 : 61
    -17
    31
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    10
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    26
    8
    0
    18
    38 : 57
    -19
    25
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    11
    Gazprom
    26
    6
    0
    20
    34 : 67
    -33
    21
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    12
    Dynamo Leningrad
    26
    5
    0
    21
    34 : 64
    -30
    20
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    13
    Belogorie Belgorod
    26
    5
    0
    21
    28 : 68
    -40
    17
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    14
    Orenburg
    26
    6
    0
    20
    32 : 69
    -37
    16
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Kuzbass Kemerovo
    14
    13
    0
    1
    40 : 13
    27
    26
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Zenit Kazan
    14
    11
    0
    3
    35 : 16
    19
    22
    W
    W
    W
    L
    L
    3
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    14
    10
    0
    4
    35 : 13
    22
    20
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    4
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    14
    10
    0
    4
    32 : 17
    15
    20
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    5
    Fakel Novyi Urengoy
    15
    10
    0
    5
    36 : 25
    11
    20
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    6
    Dinamo Moscow
    10
    9
    0
    1
    28 : 7
    21
    18
    W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    7
    Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
    12
    7
    0
    5
    27 : 20
    7
    14
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    8
    Ural Ufa
    13
    7
    0
    6
    24 : 26
    -2
    14
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    9
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    14
    5
    0
    9
    21 : 28
    -7
    10
    L
    L
    L
    W
    L
    10
    Gazprom
    16
    5
    0
    11
    23 : 39
    -16
    10
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    11
    Nizhny Novgorod
    10
    4
    0
    6
    16 : 21
    -5
    8
    L
    L
    L
    W
    W
    12
    Dynamo Leningrad
    13
    4
    0
    9
    22 : 28
    -6
    8
    L
    W
    L
    W
    W
    13
    Belogorie Belgorod
    12
    4
    0
    8
    21 : 28
    -7
    8
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    14
    Orenburg
    11
    3
    0
    8
    18 : 27
    -9
    6
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dinamo Moscow
    16
    15
    0
    1
    46 : 15
    31
    30
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Kuzbass Kemerovo
    12
    9
    0
    3
    29 : 19
    10
    18
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Fakel Novyi Urengoy
    11
    8
    0
    3
    28 : 16
    12
    16
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    4
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    12
    8
    0
    4
    27 : 16
    11
    16
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    5
    Zenit Kazan
    12
    8
    0
    4
    27 : 19
    8
    16
    W
    W
    W
    L
    L
    6
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    12
    7
    0
    5
    25 : 20
    5
    14
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    7
    Ural Ufa
    13
    7
    0
    6
    23 : 21
    2
    14
    W
    L
    W
    W
    L
    8
    Nizhny Novgorod
    16
    7
    0
    9
    28 : 40
    -12
    14
    L
    L
    W
    W
    W
    9
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    12
    3
    0
    9
    17 : 29
    -12
    6
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    10
    Orenburg
    15
    3
    0
    12
    14 : 42
    -28
    6
    L
    L
    L
    W
    L
    11
    Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
    14
    2
    0
    12
    14 : 37
    -23
    4
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    12
    Gazprom
    10
    1
    0
    9
    11 : 28
    -17
    2
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    13
    Dynamo Leningrad
    13
    1
    0
    12
    12 : 36
    -24
    2
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    14
    Belogorie Belgorod
    14
    1
    0
    13
    7 : 40
    -33
    2
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    5
    5
    0
    0
    15 : 1
    14
    15
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Zenit Kazan
    5
    5
    0
    0
    15 : 1
    14
    15
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Dinamo Moscow
    5
    5
    0
    0
    15 : 4
    11
    15
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    4
    Fakel Novyi Urengoy
    5
    5
    0
    0
    15 : 5
    10
    15
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    5
    Kuzbass Kemerovo
    5
    5
    0
    0
    15 : 5
    10
    15
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    6
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    5
    4
    0
    1
    14 : 6
    8
    12
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    7
    Ural Ufa
    5
    3
    0
    2
    9 : 7
    2
    9
    L
    W
    W
    W
    L
    8
    Orenburg
    5
    1
    0
    4
    5 : 12
    -7
    3
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    9
    Nizhny Novgorod
    5
    1
    0
    4
    5 : 13
    -8
    3
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    10
    Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
    5
    1
    0
    4
    4 : 13
    -9
    3
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    11
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    5
    0
    0
    5
    5 : 15
    -10
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    12
    Belogorie Belgorod
    5
    0
    0
    5
    4 : 15
    -11
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    13
    Gazprom
    5
    0
    0
    5
    4 : 15
    -11
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    14
    Dynamo Leningrad
    5
    0
    0
    5
    3 : 15
    -12
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    10
    9
    0
    1
    29 : 5
    24
    27
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Dinamo Moscow
    10
    9
    0
    1
    28 : 10
    18
    27
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Kuzbass Kemerovo
    10
    9
    0
    1
    28 : 13
    15
    27
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    4
    Fakel Novyi Urengoy
    10
    8
    0
    2
    28 : 16
    12
    24
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    5
    Ural Ufa
    10
    7
    0
    3
    22 : 14
    8
    21
    L
    W
    W
    W
    L
    6
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    10
    6
    0
    4
    22 : 16
    6
    18
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    7
    Zenit Kazan
    10
    6
    0
    4
    20 : 15
    5
    18
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    8
    Nizhny Novgorod
    10
    5
    0
    5
    18 : 22
    -4
    15
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    9
    Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
    10
    3
    0
    7
    14 : 23
    -9
    9
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    10
    Dynamo Leningrad
    10
    2
    0
    8
    13 : 24
    -11
    6
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    11
    Gazprom
    10
    2
    0
    8
    16 : 28
    -12
    6
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    12
    Orenburg
    10
    2
    0
    8
    12 : 26
    -14
    6
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    13
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    10
    1
    0
    9
    9 : 27
    -18
    3
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    14
    Belogorie Belgorod
    10
    0
    0
    10
    5 : 30
    -25
    0
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dinamo Moscow
    15
    14
    0
    1
    43 : 16
    27
    42
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Kuzbass Kemerovo
    15
    13
    0
    2
    41 : 20
    21
    39
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Fakel Novyi Urengoy
    15
    12
    0
    3
    40 : 24
    16
    36
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    4
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    15
    11
    0
    4
    37 : 19
    18
    33
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    5
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    15
    10
    0
    5
    36 : 18
    18
    30
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    6
    Zenit Kazan
    15
    9
    0
    6
    30 : 24
    6
    27
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    7
    Nizhny Novgorod
    15
    9
    0
    6
    30 : 30
    0
    27
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    8
    Ural Ufa
    15
    8
    0
    7
    28 : 27
    1
    24
    L
    W
    W
    W
    L
    9
    Gazprom
    15
    6
    0
    9
    30 : 34
    -4
    18
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    10
    Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
    15
    6
    0
    9
    25 : 31
    -6
    18
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    11
    Orenburg
    15
    4
    0
    11
    21 : 39
    -18
    12
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    12
    Dynamo Leningrad
    15
    3
    0
    12
    20 : 37
    -17
    9
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    13
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    15
    2
    0
    13
    17 : 39
    -22
    6
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    14
    Belogorie Belgorod
    15
    1
    0
    14
    12 : 43
    -31
    3
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dinamo Moscow
    20
    18
    0
    2
    56 : 20
    36
    54
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Kuzbass Kemerovo
    20
    18
    0
    2
    56 : 24
    32
    54
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Fakel Novyi Urengoy
    20
    15
    0
    5
    51 : 31
    20
    45
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    4
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    20
    14
    0
    6
    46 : 26
    20
    42
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    5
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    20
    13
    0
    7
    46 : 27
    19
    39
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    6
    Zenit Kazan
    20
    13
    0
    7
    44 : 30
    14
    39
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    7
    Ural Ufa
    20
    12
    0
    8
    41 : 35
    6
    36
    L
    W
    W
    W
    L
    8
    Nizhny Novgorod
    20
    9
    0
    11
    37 : 45
    -8
    27
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    9
    Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
    20
    8
    0
    12
    35 : 42
    -7
    24
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    10
    Gazprom
    20
    6
    0
    14
    32 : 49
    -17
    18
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    11
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    20
    5
    0
    15
    28 : 48
    -20
    15
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    12
    Orenburg
    20
    4
    0
    16
    26 : 54
    -28
    12
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    13
    Dynamo Leningrad
    20
    3
    0
    17
    24 : 52
    -28
    9
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    14
    Belogorie Belgorod
    20
    3
    0
    17
    19 : 53
    -34
    9
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dinamo Moscow
    25
    23
    0
    2
    71 : 22
    49
    69
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Kuzbass Kemerovo
    25
    21
    0
    4
    66 : 31
    35
    63
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    25
    18
    0
    7
    58 : 30
    28
    54
    W
    W
    W
    L
    W
    4
    Zenit Kazan
    25
    18
    0
    7
    59 : 33
    26
    54
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    5
    Fakel Novyi Urengoy
    25
    18
    0
    7
    62 : 38
    24
    54
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    6
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    25
    16
    0
    9
    57 : 33
    24
    48
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    7
    Ural Ufa
    25
    13
    0
    12
    44 : 47
    -3
    39
    L
    W
    W
    W
    L
    8
    Nizhny Novgorod
    25
    10
    0
    15
    41 : 59
    -18
    30
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    9
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    25
    8
    0
    17
    38 : 54
    -16
    24
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    10
    Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
    25
    8
    0
    17
    38 : 57
    -19
    24
    L
    L
    W
    L
    L
    11
    Gazprom
    25
    6
    0
    19
    34 : 64
    -30
    18
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    12
    Orenburg
    25
    6
    0
    19
    32 : 66
    -34
    18
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    13
    Dynamo Leningrad
    25
    5
    0
    20
    32 : 61
    -29
    15
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    14
    Belogorie Belgorod
    25
    5
    0
    20
    28 : 65
    -37
    15
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Russia: Superleague Play Out: 2020/2021 - League Table
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Belogorie Belgorod
    32
    20
    0
    12
    68 : 46
    22
    58
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    2
    Gazprom
    32
    12
    0
    20
    54 : 65
    -11
    41
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Dynamo Leningrad
    32
    13
    0
    19
    51 : 74
    -23
    36
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    4
    Orenburg
    6
    2
    0
    4
    9 : 14
    -5
    7
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Belogorie Belgorod
    32
    20
    0
    12
    68 : 46
    22
    58
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    2
    Gazprom
    32
    12
    0
    20
    54 : 65
    -11
    41
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Dynamo Leningrad
    32
    13
    0
    19
    51 : 74
    -23
    36
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    4
    Orenburg
    6
    2
    0
    4
    9 : 14
    -5
    7
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Belogorie Belgorod
    15
    10
    0
    5
    34 : 20
    14
    20
    L
    L
    2
    Gazprom
    17
    7
    0
    10
    30 : 30
    0
    14
    L
    W
    W
    L
    3
    Dynamo Leningrad
    15
    4
    0
    11
    20 : 40
    -20
    8
    L
    W
    4
    Orenburg
    4
    1
    0
    3
    6 : 10
    -4
    2
    L
    L
    W
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Belogorie Belgorod
    17
    10
    0
    7
    34 : 26
    8
    20
    W
    L
    L
    W
    2
    Dynamo Leningrad
    17
    9
    0
    8
    31 : 34
    -3
    18
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3
    Gazprom
    15
    5
    0
    10
    24 : 35
    -11
    10
    W
    L
    4
    Orenburg
    2
    1
    0
    1
    3 : 4
    -1
    2
    W
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Leningrad
    5
    4
    0
    1
    13 : 6
    7
    12
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Gazprom
    5
    3
    0
    2
    12 : 7
    5
    9
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Orenburg
    5
    2
    0
    3
    7 : 11
    -4
    6
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    4
    Belogorie Belgorod
    5
    1
    0
    4
    5 : 13
    -8
    3
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Leningrad
    6
    5
    0
    1
    16 : 8
    8
    15
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Gazprom
    6
    3
    0
    3
    14 : 10
    4
    9
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Orenburg
    6
    2
    0
    4
    9 : 14
    -5
    6
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    4
    Belogorie Belgorod
    6
    2
    0
    4
    8 : 15
    -7
    6
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Leningrad
    6
    5
    0
    1
    16 : 8
    8
    15
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Gazprom
    6
    3
    0
    3
    14 : 10
    4
    9
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Orenburg
    6
    2
    0
    4
    9 : 14
    -5
    6
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    4
    Belogorie Belgorod
    6
    2
    0
    4
    8 : 15
    -7
    6
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Leningrad
    6
    5
    0
    1
    16 : 8
    8
    15
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Gazprom
    6
    3
    0
    3
    14 : 10
    4
    9
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Orenburg
    6
    2
    0
    4
    9 : 14
    -5
    6
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    4
    Belogorie Belgorod
    6
    2
    0
    4
    8 : 15
    -7
    6
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Leningrad
    6
    5
    0
    1
    16 : 8
    8
    15
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Gazprom
    6
    3
    0
    3
    14 : 10
    4
    9
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Orenburg
    6
    2
    0
    4
    9 : 14
    -5
    6
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    4
    Belogorie Belgorod
    6
    2
    0
    4
    8 : 15
    -7
    6
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dynamo Leningrad
    6
    5
    0
    1
    16 : 8
    8
    15
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    Gazprom
    6
    3
    0
    3
    14 : 10
    4
    9
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    3
    Orenburg
    6
    2
    0
    4
    9 : 14
    -5
    6
    L
    W
    L
    W
    L
    4
    Belogorie Belgorod
    6
    2
    0
    4
    8 : 15
    -7
    6
    W
    L
    L
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Russia: Superleague Winners Stage - Group A: 2020/2021 - League Table
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dinamo Moscow
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 3
    3
    5
    W
    W
    2
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    2
    1
    0
    1
    4 : 4
    0
    3
    L
    W
    3
    Fakel Novyi Urengoy
    2
    0
    0
    2
    3 : 6
    -3
    1
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dinamo Moscow
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 3
    3
    5
    W
    W
    2
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    2
    1
    0
    1
    4 : 4
    0
    3
    L
    W
    3
    Fakel Novyi Urengoy
    2
    0
    0
    2
    3 : 6
    -3
    1
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dinamo Moscow
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 1
    2
    2
    W
    2
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 1
    2
    2
    W
    3
    Fakel Novyi Urengoy
    1
    0
    0
    1
    2 : 3
    -1
    0
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dinamo Moscow
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 2
    1
    2
    W
    2
    Fakel Novyi Urengoy
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1 : 3
    -2
    0
    L
    3
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1 : 3
    -2
    0
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Dinamo Moscow
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 3
    3
    6
    W
    W
    2
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    2
    1
    0
    1
    4 : 4
    0
    3
    L
    W
    3
    Fakel Novyi Urengoy
    2
    0
    0
    2
    3 : 6
    -3
    0
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Russia: Superleague Winners Stage - Group B: 2020/2021 - League Table
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    Form
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Kuzbass Kemerovo
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 3
    3
    5
    W
    W
    2
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    2
    1
    0
    1
    4 : 5
    -1
    2
    L
    W
    3
    Zenit Kazan
    2
    0
    0
    2
    4 : 6
    -2
    2
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Kuzbass Kemerovo
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 3
    3
    5
    W
    W
    2
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    2
    1
    0
    1
    4 : 5
    -1
    2
    L
    W
    3
    Zenit Kazan
    2
    0
    0
    2
    4 : 6
    -2
    2
    L
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Kuzbass Kemerovo
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 2
    1
    2
    W
    2
    Zenit Kazan
    1
    0
    0
    1
    2 : 3
    -1
    0
    L
    3
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1 : 3
    -2
    0
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Kuzbass Kemerovo
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 1
    2
    2
    W
    2
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3 : 2
    1
    2
    W
    3
    Zenit Kazan
    1
    0
    0
    1
    2 : 3
    -1
    0
    L
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    Kuzbass Kemerovo
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 : 3
    3
    6
    W
    W
    2
    Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
    2
    1
    0
    1
    4 : 5
    -1
    3
    L
    W
    3
    Zenit Kazan
    2
    0
    0
    2
    4 : 6
    -2
    0
    L
    L
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss

    Get all of today’s volleyball livescores from the Superleague volleyball league in Russia. We not only have all of this week’s Superleague volleyball livescores we track the scores of every match in the entirety of the 2020/21 season of the Superleague so you will always find all of the livescore results that you are looking for! Our Superleague volleyball livescores are updated in real-time to bring you all of the latest news, stats & goals as they happen. ScoresPro not only covers the Superleague of volleyball but we also cover all of the other major volleyball competitions in Russia and all of the other big national and international volleyball leagues, cups and friendly games!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement