• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisementlocale

Victory Cup - Women 2015/2016 (Russia): Results

  • Play Offs - Final
  • 04.10.15  17:30FT   Dynamo Moscow W   3 13 25 25 25 177  
      Leningradka W   1 25 21 23 20   
  • Play Offs - 3rd Place
  • 04.10.15  15:00FT   Omichka W   3 19 25 25 18 15197  
      Enisey Krasnoyarsk W   2 25 14 19 25 12  
  • Play Offs - Senifinal
  • 03.10.15  18:30FT   Leningradka W   3 25 21 25 25 179  
      Enisey Krasnoyarsk W   1 18 25 22 18   
    03.10.15  16:00FT   Dynamo Moscow W   3 25 25 25  131  
      Omichka W   0 18 21 17    
  • Final Group - G3 1/4
  • 20.09.15  18:00FT   Dynamo Moscow W   3 25 17 25 25 180  
      Proton Saratov W   1 21 25 20 22   
  • Final Group - G2 1/4
  • 20.09.15  17:00FT   Dynamo Kazan W   2 15 25 20 25 11204  
      Omichka W   3 25 22 25 21 15  
  • Final Group - G4 1/4
  • 20.09.15  12:00FT   Uralochka-NTMK W   0 18 20 14  127  
      Enisey Krasnoyarsk W   3 25 25 25    
  • Final Group - G1 1/4
  • 20.09.15  12:00FT   Voronezh VC W   1 25 22 17 25 187  
      Zarechie Odintsovo W   3 21 25 25 27   
  • Final Group - G3 1/4
  • 19.09.15  18:00FT   Sakhalin W   0 17 22 24  139  
      Dynamo Moscow W   3 25 25 26    
  • Final Group - G2 1/4
  • 19.09.15  17:00FT   Omichka W   3 24 25 25 27 192  
      Severyanka W   1 26 22 18 25   
  • Final Group - G1 1/4
  • 19.09.15  17:00FT   Zarechie Odintsovo W   1 25 15 12 15 159  
      Leningradka W   3 17 25 25 25   
  • Final Group - G4 1/4
  • 19.09.15  12:00FT   Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W   3 25 25 25  129  
      Uralochka-NTMK W   0 22 12 20    
  • Final Group - G3 1/4
  • 18.09.15  19:00FT   Proton Saratov W   3 26 25 20 25 184  
      Sakhalin W   1 24 21 25 18   
  • Final Group - G1 1/4
  • 18.09.15  17:00FT   Leningradka W   3 25 25 25  130  
      Voronezh VC W   0 18 20 17    
  • Final Group - G2 1/4
  • 18.09.15  17:00FT   Severyanka W   3 20 22 25 25 17216  
      Dynamo Kazan W   2 25 25 19 23 15  
  • Final Group - G4 1/4
  • 18.09.15  13:00FT   Enisey Krasnoyarsk W   3 25 25 25  132  
      Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W   0 14 20 23    
  • Group Stage - Group C
  • 09.09.15  16:30FT   Ufimochka W   0 23 23 14  135  
      Omichka W   3 25 25 25    
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 09.09.15  16:00FT   Lipetsk W   0 19 12 6  112  
      Dynamo Moscow W   3 25 25 25    
  • Group Stage - Group C
  • 09.09.15  15:00FT   Yaroslavna TMZ W   2 22 25 7 25 13198  
      Uralochka-NTMK W   3 25 21 25 20 15  
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 09.09.15  14:00FT   Atom Kursk W   0 22 20 18  135  
      Proton Saratov W   3 25 25 25    
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 09.09.15  14:00FT   Fortuna Irkutsk W   0 15 15 13  118  
      Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W   3 25 25 25    
  • Group Stage - Group D
  • 09.09.15  12:00FT   Enisey Krasnoyarsk W   3 25 25 25  116  
      Dynamo Krasnodar W   0 15 7 19    
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 09.09.15  12:00FT   Nizhniy Novgorod W   0 23 24 22  145  
      Dynamo Kazan W   3 25 26 25    
  • Group Stage - Group D
  • 09.09.15  10:00FT   Novosibirsk Region W   0 15 16 14  120  
      Zarechie Odintsovo W   3 25 25 25    
  • Group Stage - Group C
  • 08.09.15  18:30FT   Omichka W   3 25 25 25  140  
      Severyanka W   0 21 22 22    
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 08.09.15  18:00FT   Proton Saratov W   2 25 25 23 17 15216  
      Voronezh VC W   3 22 22 25 25 17  
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 08.09.15  17:00FT   Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W   1 20 15 25 22 180  
      Leningradka W   3 25 25 23 25   
  • Group Stage - Group C
  • 08.09.15  16:30FT   Uralochka-NTMK W   3 25 25 25  134  
      Ufimochka W   0 22 18 19    
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 08.09.15  16:00FT   Dynamo Moscow W   3 25 25 24 25 177  
      Atom Kursk W   1 15 15 26 22   
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 08.09.15  15:00FT   Dynamo Kazan W   3 25 25 27  135  
      Fortuna Irkutsk W   0 14 19 25    
  • Group Stage - Group D
  • 08.09.15  15:00FT   Zarechie Odintsovo W   2 23 25 25 22 10214  
      Enisey Krasnoyarsk W   3 25 22 22 25 15  
    08.09.15  12:00FT   Dynamo Krasnodar W   2 25 19 24 30 3218  
      Sakhalin W   3 23 25 26 28 15  
  • Group Stage - Group C
  • 07.09.15  18:30FT   Severyanka W   3 25 30 25  147  
      Uralochka-NTMK W   0 16 28 23    
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 07.09.15  18:00FT   Voronezh VC W   0 24 23 20  143  
      Dynamo Moscow W   3 26 25 25    
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 07.09.15  17:00FT   Leningradka W   3 25 16 25 27 15220  
      Dynamo Kazan W   2 22 25 23 29 13  
  • Group Stage - Group C
  • 07.09.15  16:30FT   Ufimochka W   3 25 25 25  136  
      Yaroslavna TMZ W   0 21 20 20    
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 07.09.15  16:00FT   Atom Kursk W   3 23 25 25 25 177  
      Lipetsk W   1 25 19 14 21   
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 07.09.15  15:00FT   Fortuna Irkutsk W   0 14 18 23  130  
      Nizhniy Novgorod W   3 25 25 25    
  • Group Stage - Group D
  • 07.09.15  14:00FT   Enisey Krasnoyarsk W   3 25 25 25  120  
      Novosibirsk Region W   0 15 18 12    
    07.09.15  12:00FT   Sakhalin W   2 25 18 25 19 10198  
      Zarechie Odintsovo W   3 14 25 22 25 15  
  • Group Stage - Group C
  • 06.09.15  18:30FT   Yaroslavna TMZ W   1 25 22 20 20 183  
      Severyanka W   3 21 25 25 25   
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 06.09.15  18:00FT   Lipetsk W   2 25 23 25 23 12209  
      Voronezh VC W   3 21 25 15 25 15  
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 06.09.15  17:00FT   Nizhniy Novgorod W   1 25 22 19 18 172  
      Leningradka W   3 13 25 25 25   
  • Group Stage - Group C
  • 06.09.15  16:30FT   Uralochka-NTMK W   0 16 20 16  127  
      Omichka W   3 25 25 25    
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 06.09.15  16:00FT   Dynamo Moscow W   3 14 25 28 25 178  
      Proton Saratov W   1 25 16 26 19   
  • Group Stage - Group A
  • 06.09.15  15:00FT   Dynamo Kazan W   2 25 25 12 20 15199  
      Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk W   3 15 20 25 25 17  
  • Group Stage - Group D
  • 06.09.15  14:30FT   Novosibirsk Region W   0 20 18 16  129  
      Sakhalin W   3 25 25 25    
    06.09.15  12:00FT   Zarechie Odintsovo W   3 23 25 25 25 181  
      Dynamo Krasnodar W   1 25 17 22 19   
  • Group Stage - Group C
  • 05.09.15  18:30FT   Severyanka W   3 25 25 25  121  
      Ufimochka W   0 15 15 16    
  • Group Stage - Group B
  • 05.09.15  18:00FT   Voronezh VC W   2 26 25 25 23 13220  
      Atom Kursk W   3 28 18 22 25 15  

    Get all of today’s volleyball results from the Victory Cup - Women in Russia as they happen only at ScoresPro. We have all of the latest Victory Cup - Women volleyball results including games that are currently live in play and all of the previous results for every season of the Russian Victory Cup - Women including the current 2015/16 season! ScorePro is the #1 volleyball results site for all of the leagues including those in Russia like the Victory Cup - Women of volleyball. We also track a large range of volleyball stats for the Victory Cup - Women for all of the teams involved so you can get a full picture of the Victory Cup - Women and all of the Victory Cup - Women results within it!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement