• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisementlocale

Victory Cup 2020/2021 (Russia): Results

  • FINAL
  • 20.09.20  17:00FT   Grozniy   3 25 25 26 25 193  
      University Barnaul   1 22 21 28 21   
  • 5th-8th Places - 3
  • 20.09.20  16:00FT   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2   3 25 27 21 25 189  
      Nova Novokuybyishevsk   1 22 25 25 19   
  • 9th-12th Places - 3
  • 20.09.20  14:30FT   Tarkhan Sterlitamak   0 21 23 30  156  
      Chelyabinsk   3 25 25 32    
  • 13th-15th Places - 3
  • 20.09.20  13:00FT   Avtomobilist   2 30 19 21 25 9219  
      Magnitogorsk University   3 28 25 25 22 15  
  • 9th-12th Places - 3
  • 20.09.20  12:00FT   Iskra Odintsovo   3 25 20 26 25 186  
      Kama   1 19 25 24 22   
  • FINAL
  • 19.09.20  17:00FT   University Barnaul   2 25 18 20 25 15203  
      Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg   3 12 25 25 21 17  
  • 5th-8th Places - 2
  • 19.09.20  16:00FT   Nova Novokuybyishevsk   2 25 25 14 15 16203  
      Tyumen   3 21 19 25 25 18  
  • 9th-12th Places - 2
  • 19.09.20  15:30FT   Chelyabinsk   0 23 23 25  148  
      Iskra Odintsovo   3 25 25 27    
    19.09.20  13:00FT   Kama   3 25 25 26 25 181  
      Tarkhan Sterlitamak   1 16 19 28 17   
  • 13th-15th Places - 2
  • 19.09.20  13:00FT   Vladimir   3 25 25 25  128  
      Avtomobilist   0 17 14 22    
  • FINAL
  • 18.09.20  17:00FT   Grozniy   3 25 25 25  139  
      Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg   0 23 20 21    
  • 9th-12th Places - 1
  • 18.09.20  15:30FT   Chelyabinsk   0 12 24 15  127  
      Kama   3 25 26 25    
  • 5th-8th Places - 1
  • 18.09.20  15:30FT   Tyumen   2 25 27 25 25 11218  
      Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2   3 27 29 17 17 15  
  • 13th-15th Places - 1
  • 18.09.20  15:00FT   Magnitogorsk University   3 25 25 25  129  
      Vladimir   0 15 21 18    
  • 9th-12th Places - 1
  • 18.09.20  13:00FT   Iskra Odintsovo   3 20 25 25 25 182  
      Tarkhan Sterlitamak   1 25 21 21 20   
  • Group Stage - Group 1
  • 10.09.20  18:00FT   Yaroslavich Yaroslavl   1 25 23 20 19 180  
      MGTU Moscow   3 18 25 25 25   
  • Group Stage - Group 2
  • 10.09.20  16:00FT   Grozniy   3 25 22 29 25 191  
      Tarkhan Sterlitamak   1 16 25 27 22   
  • Group Stage - Group 4
  • 10.09.20  15:45FT   Magnitogorsk University   1 17 25 24 23 183  
      Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg   3 25 18 26 25   
  • Group Stage - Group 1
  • 10.09.20  15:30FT   Iskra Odintsovo   3 25 25 25  140  
      Vladimir   0 21 21 23    
  • Group Stage - Group 3
  • 10.09.20  14:30FT   Kama   2 22 25 29 19 12220  
      University Barnaul   3 25 21 27 25 15  
  • Group Stage - Group 4
  • 10.09.20  13:30FT   Tyumen   3 26 20 25 29 15222  
      Chelyabinsk   2 24 25 16 31 11  
  • Group Stage - Group 3
  • 10.09.20  12:00FT   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2   3 25 25 25  131  
      Avtomobilist   0 18 21 17    
  • Group Stage - Group 1
  • 09.09.20  18:00FT   Vladimir   1 24 25 21 25 189  
      Yaroslavich Yaroslavl   3 26 16 25 27   
  • Group Stage - Group 2
  • 09.09.20  17:00FT   Tarkhan Sterlitamak   1 20 19 25 18 178  
      Nova Novokuybyishevsk   3 25 25 21 25   
  • Group Stage - Group 1
  • 09.09.20  15:30FT   MGTU Moscow   3 25 25 25  129  
      Iskra Odintsovo   0 17 22 15    
  • Group Stage - Group 4
  • 09.09.20  15:00FT   Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg   3 25 25 25  131  
      Tyumen   0 18 17 21    
  • Group Stage - Group 3
  • 09.09.20  14:30FT   University Barnaul   3 25 25 28  146  
      Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2   0 22 20 26    
  • Group Stage - Group 4
  • 09.09.20  13:00FT   Chelyabinsk   3 25 25 16 22 15203  
      Magnitogorsk University   2 23 15 25 25 12  
  • Group Stage - Group 3
  • 09.09.20  12:00FT   Avtomobilist   1 14 25 16 24 175  
      Kama   3 25 20 25 26   
  • Group Stage - Group 1
  • 08.09.20  18:00FT   Iskra Odintsovo   0 18 22 23  138  
      Yaroslavich Yaroslavl   3 25 25 25    
  • Group Stage - Group 2
  • 08.09.20  17:00FT   Grozniy   3 27 23 24 30 15235  
      Nova Novokuybyishevsk   2 25 25 26 28 12  
  • Group Stage - Group 4
  • 08.09.20  16:00FT   Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg   3 25 23 25 25 177  
      Chelyabinsk   1 15 25 22 17   
  • Group Stage - Group 1
  • 08.09.20  15:30FT   MGTU Moscow   3 23 25 26 25 191  
      Vladimir   1 25 20 24 23   
  • Group Stage - Group 3
  • 08.09.20  14:30FT   University Barnaul   3 25 25 25  121  
      Avtomobilist   0 20 9 17    
  • Group Stage - Group 4
  • 08.09.20  13:00FT   Tyumen   3 25 25 14 20 15206  
      Magnitogorsk University   2 22 22 25 25 13  
  • Group Stage - Group 3
  • 08.09.20  12:00FT   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2   3 16 25 25 30 189  
      Kama   1 25 21 19 28   

    Get all of today’s volleyball results from the Victory Cup in Russia as they happen only at ScoresPro. We have all of the latest Victory Cup volleyball results including games that are currently live in play and all of the previous results for every season of the Russian Victory Cup including the current 2020/21 season! ScorePro is the #1 volleyball results site for all of the leagues including those in Russia like the Victory Cup of volleyball. We also track a large range of volleyball stats for the Victory Cup for all of the teams involved so you can get a full picture of the Victory Cup and all of the Victory Cup results within it!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement