• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisementlocale

Ukraine: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      Ukraine: Superliga
  • 2
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT   Barkom Lviv   3 25 25 25  122  
      Pokuttiya Snyatyn   0 16 13 18    
    17.10.20  13:00FT   MHP-Vinnytsia   1 25 22 26 20 187  
      Burevisnyk   3 16 25 28 25   
    17.10.20  13:00FT   Yur. Akademia   0 18 20 24  138  
      Podolyany Ternopil   3 25 25 26    
    17.10.20  10:00FT   Lokomotiv Kharkiv   0 18 20 16  129  
      Podillya   3 25 25 25    
    17.10.20  10:00FT   VSK MHP-Vinnytsia   0 14 22 18  129  
      Zhytychi   3 25 25 25    
    16.10.20  18:00FT   Zhytychi   3 25 25 25  134  
      MHP-Vinnytsia   0 19 23 17    
    16.10.20  16:00FT   Podillya   3 23 25 23 25 15211  
      Yur. Akademia   2 25 23 25 23 4  
    16.10.20  15:00FT   Burevisnyk   3 26 21 25 19 15211  
      VSK MHP-Vinnytsia   2 24 25 19 25 12  
    16.10.20  13:00FT   Podolyany Ternopil   3 25 25 25  132  
      Lokomotiv Kharkiv   0 21 18 18    
  • 4
  • 30.10.20  17:00   Lokomotiv Kharkiv   - - - - - --  
      Yur. Akademia   - - - - - -  
  • 3
  • 31.10.20  11:00   VSK MHP-Vinnytsia   - - - - - --  
      Barkom Lviv   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  11:00   Zhytychi   - - - - - --  
      Lokomotiv Kharkiv   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  14:00   Burevisnyk   - - - - - --  
      Yur. Akademia   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  14:00   MHP-Vinnytsia   - - - - - --  
      Pokuttiya Snyatyn   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  17:00   Podillya   - - - - - --  
      Podolyany Ternopil   - - - - - -  
          Ukraine: Superliga Women
  • 4
  • 17.10.20  13:00FT   Peduniversitet-SHVSM W   0 14 12 12  113  
      Polissia W   3 25 25 25    
    17.10.20  10:00FT   Poltavchanka W   2 25 18 25 20 21217  
      Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W   3 22 25 13 25 23  
    17.10.20  10:00FT   Prometey Kamienskie W   3 25 25 25  116  
      Alanta W   0 15 15 11    
    16.10.20  18:00FT   Polissia W   3 27 25 25  131  
      Poltavchanka W   0 25 11 18    
    16.10.20  15:00FT   Alanta W   0 19 16 16  126  
      Khimik W   3 25 25 25    
    16.10.20  15:00FT   Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W   3 25 25 25  108  
      Peduniversitet-SHVSM W   0 11 13 9    
  • 3
  • 31.10.20  11:00   Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W   - - - - - --  
      Khimik W   - - - - - -  
    31.10.20  14:00   Polissia W   - - - - - --  
      Prometey Kamienskie W   - - - - - -  
          Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup
  • Group 1
  • 13.09.20  12:00FT   Mace   3 26 25 25  141  
      KDYUSSH DSO-ZNU 1   0 24 19 22    
  • Group 5
  • 13.09.20  12:00FT   Nikopol   3 25 18 25 25 179  
      Neurotrack   1 18 25 22 21   
  • Group 4
  • 13.09.20  12:00FT   Radius poltava   0 17 13 15  120  
      Reshetilovka   3 25 25 25    
  • Group 3
  • 13.09.20  10:00FT   Donbass   3 25 25 25  132  
      DYUSSH-DDMA Kramatorsk   0 17 20 20    
  • Group 2
  • 13.09.20  10:00FT   Novator   3 25 25 25  129  
      VK Bioresource   0 15 20 19    
  • Group 4
  • 13.09.20  09:00FT   NUFVSU   3 25 21 25 25 176  
      Nules Ukraine   1 20 25 18 17   
  • Group 5
  • 13.09.20  09:00FT   Vhoru Kherson   0 10 21 22  128  
      Politekhnik Odessa   3 25 25 25    
  • Group 1
  • 13.09.20  09:00FT   VK Horish   0 16 19 20  130  
      DSO Ternopil   3 25 25 25    
    12.09.20  17:00FT   DSO Ternopil   3 25 25 25  126  
      Mace   0 17 17 17    
  • Group 2
  • 12.09.20  16:00FT   Khotyn   3 25 25 25  121  
      VK Bioresource   0 12 13 21    
  • Group 5
  • 12.09.20  16:00FT   Politekhnik Odessa   3 22 25 26 25 188  
      Nikopol   1 25 22 24 19   
  • Group 4
  • 12.09.20  15:00FT   Reshetilovka   3 25 25 25  111  
      NUFVSU   0 7 9 20    
  • Group 1
  • 12.09.20  14:00FT   KDYUSSH DSO-ZNU 1   3 29 26 16 25 193  
      VK Horish   1 27 24 25 21   
  • Group 3
  • 12.09.20  13:00FT   Bakhmut   3 25 21 25 25 170  
      DYUSSH-DDMA Kramatorsk   1 14 25 17 18   
  • Group 5
  • 12.09.20  13:00FT   Neurotrack   2 25 19 18 27 10212  
      Vhoru Kherson   3 23 25 25 25 15  
  • Group 4
  • 12.09.20  12:00FT   Nules Ukraine   0 14 23 21  133  
      Radius poltava   3 25 25 25    
  • Group 1
  • 11.09.20  19:00FT   Mace   1 24 27 16 26 197  
      VK Horish   3 26 25 25 28   
  • Group 5
  • 11.09.20  18:00FT   Nikopol   3 25 25 25  126  
      Vhoru Kherson   0 18 18 15    
  • Group 4
  • 11.09.20  18:00FT   Reshetilovka   3 25 25 25  112  
      Nules Ukraine   0 10 11 16    
  • Group 2
  • 11.09.20  17:00FT   Novator   1 21 25 24 23 188  
      Khotyn   3 25 19 26 25   
  • Group 3
  • 11.09.20  16:00FT   Donbass   0 19 13 15  122  
      Bakhmut   3 25 25 25    
  • Group 1
  • 11.09.20  16:00FT   DSO Ternopil   3 25 25 25  121  
      KDYUSSH DSO-ZNU 1   0 18 14 14    
  • Group 4
  • 11.09.20  15:00FT   NUFVSU   1 28 14 25 22 191  
      Radius poltava   3 30 25 22 25   
  • Group 5
  • 11.09.20  15:00FT   Politekhnik Odessa   3 25 25 25  121  
      Neurotrack   0 15 19 12    
          Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup Women
  • Group 3
  • 27.09.20  13:00FT   Prometey Kamienskie W   2 25 22 23 25 10204  
      Kharkiv W   3 18 25 25 16 15  
  • Group 4
  • 27.09.20  12:00FT   KHOVUFKS W   0 15 12 17  119  
      Bilozgar Meduniversitet W   3 25 25 25    
  • Group 1
  • 27.09.20  11:00FT   DNZ DYUSSH W   3 25 25 25  135  
      Olympia CYSS W   0 17 22 21    
  • Group 2
  • 27.09.20  10:00FT   Balta W   3 25 25 25  125  
      Radius W   0 18 23 9    
  • Group 3
  • 27.09.20  10:00FT   Yuzhanka W   0 26 18 17  139  
      Iskra VC W   3 28 25 25    
  • Group 4
  • 27.09.20  09:00FT   Regina-MEGU Rovno W   3 25 25 25  123  
      Novator W   0 10 19 19    
  • Group 3
  • 26.09.20  18:00FT   Iskra VC W   0 15 21 22  133  
      Prometey Kamienskie W   3 25 25 25    
    26.09.20  18:00FT   Kharkiv W   3 16 25 25 25 166  
      Yuzhanka W   1 25 14 16 20   
  • Group 4
  • 26.09.20  14:00FT   Bilozgar Meduniversitet W   3 25 25 23 25 161  
      Regina-MEGU Rovno W   1 17 9 25 12   
  • Group 1
  • 26.09.20  12:00FT   Bukovinka W   3 11 25 25 25 160  
      Olympia CYSS W   1 25 12 21 16   
  • Group 2
  • 26.09.20  12:00FT   Fogtland W   3 25 25 25  111  
      Radius W   0 16 13 7    
  • Group 4
  • 26.09.20  11:00FT   Novator W   0 20 19 19  133  
      KHOVUFKS W   3 25 25 25    
  • Group 2
  • 25.09.20  18:00FT   Balta W   0 24 21 24  146  
      Fogtland W   3 26 25 26    
  • Group 3
  • 25.09.20  18:00FT   Kharkiv W   3 25 29 25  142  
      Iskra VC W   0 19 27 17    
  • Group 4
  • 25.09.20  18:00FT   Regina-MEGU Rovno W   3 25 19 25 25 175  
      KHOVUFKS W   1 18 25 23 15   
  • Group 1
  • 25.09.20  16:00FT   DNZ DYUSSH W   0 11 22 23  131  
      Bukovinka W   3 25 25 25    
  • Group 4
  • 25.09.20  15:00FT   Bilozgar Meduniversitet W   3 25 25 25  112  
      Novator W   0 12 16 9    
  • Group 3
  • 25.09.20  15:00FT   Yuzhanka W   0 17 22 20  134  
      Prometey Kamienskie W   3 25 25 25    
          Ukraine: Super Cup
  • Final
  • 09.11.19  16:00FT   Barkom Lviv   3 25 25 14 33 193  
      Podillya   1 22 18 25 31   
          Ukraine: Super Cup Women
  • Final
  • 24.10.20  11:00FT   Prometey Kamienskie W   3 21 27 19 25 17220  
      Khimik W   2 25 25 25 21 15  

    Get all of the volleyball livescores from today & every other day of the year at ScoresPro. We track all of the volleyball results from all around the world including Ukraine and all of the volleyball leagues & cups that take place in Ukraine including Superliga, Superliga Women, Ukrainian Cup, Ukrainian Cup Women, Super Cup & Super Cup Women. Get all of your Ukrainian volleyball livescore results for all of this week’s volleyball games right now at ScoresPro – we’re the #1 volleyball livescores service and track a huge range of volleyball livescore stats including final match results, scores, goal scorers & round scores for the entirety of the current volleyball season!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement