• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisement

Ukraine: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      Ukraine: Superliga
  • 9
  • 06.12.19  19:30FT   Podillya   3 25 25 25  123  
      Burevisnyk   0 18 17 13    
    06.12.19  18:00FT   Lokomotiv Kharkiv   3 25 25 25  133  
      Novator   0 19 17 22    
    06.12.19  18:00FT   Vinnytsia   3 25 25 25  133  
      Yur. Akademia   0 20 16 22    
  • 11
  • 06.12.19  13:00FT   Barkom Lviv   3 25 25 25  139  
      Zhytychi   0 21 21 22    
  • 9
  • 05.12.19  19:00FT   Barkom Lviv   3 25 21 25 25 171  
      Zhytychi   1 15 25 17 18   
  • 10
  • 07.12.19  12:00   Lokomotiv Kharkiv   - - - - - -- 
      Novator   - - - - - -  
    07.12.19  13:00   Podillya   - - - - - -- 
      Burevisnyk   - - - - - -  
    07.12.19  13:00   Vinnytsia   - - - - - -- 
      Yur. Akademia   - - - - - -  
          Ukraine: Superliga Women
  • 6
  • 06.12.19  12:00FT   Khimik W   3 25 25 25  121  
      Peduniversitet-SHVSM W   0 16 16 14    
    05.12.19  19:30FT   Khimik W   3 25 25 25  116  
      Peduniversitet-SHVSM W   0 14 10 17    
  • 8
  • 12.12.19  18:00   Khimik W   - - - - - --  
      Polissia W   - - - - - -  
  • 7
  • 12.12.19  18:00   Peduniversitet-SHVSM W   - - - - - --  
      Orbita Zaporizhya W   - - - - - -  
  • 8
  • 13.12.19  12:00   Khimik W   - - - - - --  
      Polissia W   - - - - - -  
  • 7
  • 13.12.19  13:00   Peduniversitet-SHVSM W   - - - - - --  
      Orbita Zaporizhya W   - - - - - -  
          Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup
  • Group 2
  • 24.11.19  14:00FT   Khotyn   0 17 27 23  146  
      Podolyany Ternopil   3 25 29 25    
  • Group 4
  • 24.11.19  14:00FT   Nikopol   0 14 12 14  115  
      Zhytychi   3 25 25 25    
  • Group 1
  • 24.11.19  14:00FT   Pokuttiya Snyatyn   3 25 25 25  136  
      Novator   0 19 19 23    
  • Group 2
  • 24.11.19  12:00FT   DSO Ternopil   1 21 25 17 21 179  
      Bakhmut   3 25 20 25 25   
  • Group 3
  • 24.11.19  12:00FT   Khimprom SUMDU Sumy   0 15 21 15  126  
      Politekhnik Odessa   3 25 25 25    
  • Group 4
  • 24.11.19  12:00FT   Skadovsk Antonovka   1 21 19 25 20 181  
      Yurakademiya 2   3 25 25 21 25   
  • Group 1
  • 24.11.19  12:00FT   Vinnytsia   2 25 27 28 20 8218  
      Reshetilovka   3 15 25 30 25 15  
    23.11.19  19:30FT   Reshetilovka   3 25 19 28 25 15223  
      Pokuttiya Snyatyn   2 27 25 26 22 11  
  • Group 2
  • 23.11.19  17:30FT   Podolyany Ternopil   3 25 25 25  134  
      DSO Ternopil   0 21 23 15    
  • Group 1
  • 23.11.19  17:00FT   Novator   0 17 22 14  128  
      Vinnytsia   3 25 25 25    
  • Group 4
  • 23.11.19  17:00FT   Yurakademiya 2   1 26 24 20 14 184  
      Nikopol   3 24 26 25 25   
  • Group 2
  • 23.11.19  15:00FT   Bakhmut   3 25 27 25  141  
      Khotyn   0 22 25 17    
  • Group 4
  • 23.11.19  14:30FT   Zhytychi   3 25 25 25  120  
      Skadovsk Antonovka   0 21 12 12    
  • Group 3
  • 23.11.19  13:00FT   Politekhnik Odessa   3 25 25 25  122  
      Lokomotiv Kharkiv   0 16 14 17    
  • Group 2
  • 22.11.19  20:30FT   DSO Ternopil   0 20 16 22  133  
      Khotyn   3 25 25 25    
  • Group 1
  • 22.11.19  20:30FT   Vinnytsia   0 20 21 18  134  
      Pokuttiya Snyatyn   3 25 25 25    
  • Group 4
  • 22.11.19  19:30FT   Skadovsk Antonovka   0 23 16 17  131  
      Nikopol   3 25 25 25    
  • Group 3
  • 22.11.19  19:00FT   Lokomotiv Kharkiv   1 25 22 17 20 176  
      Khimprom SUMDU Sumy   3 17 25 25 25   
  • Group 1
  • 22.11.19  18:00FT   Novator   0 17 20 12  124  
      Reshetilovka   3 25 25 25    
  • Group 2
  • 22.11.19  18:00FT   Podolyany Ternopil   3 25 25 25  125  
      Barkom Lviv   0 15 13 22    
  • Group 4
  • 22.11.19  17:00FT   Zhytychi   3 25 25 25  116  
      Yurakademiya 2   0 18 13 10    
          Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup Women
  • Group H
  • 01.12.19  14:00FT   Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W   3 25 21 25 25 172  
      Alanta W   1 17 25 12 22   
    01.12.19  12:00FT   LDUFK-Skif-Spartak W   0 11 11 10  107  
      Khimik W   3 25 25 25    
    30.11.19  15:00FT   Alanta W   3 25 25 25  118  
      LDUFK-Skif-Spartak W   0 14 15 14    
  • Group F
  • 30.11.19  13:30FT   Yuzhanka W   0 11 18 12  116  
      Bilozgar Meduniversitet W   3 25 25 25    
  • Group H
  • 30.11.19  13:00FT   Khimik W   3 21 25 25 25 165  
      Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W   1 25 17 15 12   
  • Group F
  • 30.11.19  11:30FT   Peduniversitet-SHVSM W   3 25 25 25  118  
      Bukovynka W   0 15 15 13    
  • Group H
  • 29.11.19  20:00FT   Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W   3 25 25 25  117  
      LDUFK-Skif-Spartak W   0 17 18 7    
  • Group F
  • 29.11.19  19:30FT   Bilozgar Meduniversitet W   1 19 20 25 19 175  
      Peduniversitet-SHVSM W   3 25 25 17 25   
  • Group H
  • 29.11.19  18:00FT   Khimik W   3 25 25 25  129  
      Alanta W   0 18 19 17    
  • Group F
  • 29.11.19  17:00FT   Bukovynka W   1 9 25 15 21 162  
      Yuzhanka W   3 25 17 25 25   
  • Group G
  • 29.11.19  14:30FT   Prometey Kamienskie W   3 20 17 25 25 15194  
      Orbita Zaporizhya W   2 25 25 16 13 13  
  • Group E
  • 29.11.19  14:00FT   Regina-MEGU Rovno W   3 25 25 27 20 15208  
      Poltavchanka W   2 17 23 29 25 2  
    29.11.19  12:00FT   Legenda Wnet W   0 18 25 22  142  
      Volyn Lutsk W   3 25 27 25    
  • Group G
  • 29.11.19  12:00FT   Polesie Zhytomyr W   3 25 25 25  132  
      Kharkiv W   0 21 16 20    
    28.11.19  20:30FT   Kharkiv W   0 17 19 22  133  
      Prometey Kamienskie W   3 25 25 25    
  • Group F
  • 28.11.19  19:30FT   Peduniversitet-SHVSM W   3 22 19 25 25 15204  
      Yuzhanka W   2 25 25 14 23 11  
  • Group G
  • 28.11.19  18:00FT   Orbita Zaporizhya W   3 25 25 22 25 176  
      Polesie Zhytomyr W   1 16 19 25 19   
  • Group F
  • 28.11.19  17:00FT   Bilozgar Meduniversitet W   3 25 27 25  133  
      Bukovynka W   0 16 25 15    
  • Group E
  • 28.11.19  15:30FT   Poltavchanka W   3 25 20 25 25 188  
      Legenda Wnet W   1 22 25 23 23   
    28.11.19  13:00FT   Volyn Lutsk W   3 25 25 25  133  
      Regina-MEGU Rovno W   0 17 22 19    
          Ukraine: Super Cup
  • Final
  • 09.11.19  17:00FT   Barkom Lviv   3 25 25 14 33 193  
      Podillya   1 22 18 25 31   
          Ukraine: Super Cup Women
  • Final
  • 22.09.18  14:30FT   Khimik W   3 25 25 25  117  
      Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W   0 12 21 9    

    Get all of the volleyball livescores from today & every other day of the year at ScoresPro. We track all of the volleyball results from all around the world including Ukraine and all of the volleyball leagues & cups that take place in Ukraine including Superliga, Superliga Women, Ukrainian Cup, Ukrainian Cup Women, Super Cup & Super Cup Women. Get all of your Ukrainian volleyball livescore results for all of this week’s volleyball games right now at ScoresPro – we’re the #1 volleyball livescores service and track a huge range of volleyball livescore stats including final match results, scores, goal scorers & round scores for the entirety of the current volleyball season!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement