• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisementlocale

Ukrainian Cup Women 2019/2020 (Ukraine): Results

  • Final
  • 15.02.20  16:00FT   Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W   1 17 25 10 22 166  
      Khimik W   3 25 17 25 25   
  • 3rd Place
  • 15.02.20  13:30FT   Orbita Zaporizhya W   1 11 26 19 11 166  
      Prometey Kamienskie W   3 25 24 25 25   
  • SF
  • 14.02.20  20:00FT   Khimik W   3 18 25 25 25 20225  
      Prometey Kamienskie W   2 25 21 21 27 18  
    14.02.20  17:30FT   Orbita Zaporizhya W   1 22 21 25 19 173  
      Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W   3 25 25 11 25   
  • Round 3 - Group K
  • 17.01.20  14:30FT   Prometey Kamienskie W   3 25 25 25  126  
      Peduniversitet-SHVSM W   0 22 16 13    
  • Round 3 - Group J
  • 17.01.20  14:00FT   Khimik W   3 29 25 25 25 191  
      Orbita Zaporizhya W   1 31 22 20 14   
  • Round 3 - Group K
  • 17.01.20  12:00FT   Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W   3 25 25 25  102  
      Bilozgar Meduniversitet W   0 10 9 8    
  • Round 3 - Group J
  • 17.01.20  12:00FT   Volyn Lutsk W   3 25 25 25  134  
      Poltavchanka W   0 19 17 23    
  • Round 3 - Group K
  • 16.01.20  20:30FT   Bilozgar Meduniversitet W   0 15 16 18  124  
      Prometey Kamienskie W   3 25 25 25    
  • Round 3 - Group J
  • 16.01.20  18:30FT   Orbita Zaporizhya W   3 25 26 25  143  
      Volyn Lutsk W   0 20 24 23    
  • Round 3 - Group K
  • 16.01.20  18:00FT   Peduniversitet-SHVSM W   1 25 15 18 22 177  
      Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W   3 22 25 25 25   
  • Round 3 - Group J
  • 16.01.20  16:00FT   Poltavchanka W   0 14 18 15  122  
      Khimik W   3 25 25 25    
  • Round 3 - Group K
  • 15.01.20  20:30FT   Prometey Kamienskie W   3 25 25 25  126  
      Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W   0 23 13 15    
  • Round 3 - Group J
  • 15.01.20  18:30FT   Orbita Zaporizhya W   3 25 25 25  124  
      Poltavchanka W   0 14 19 16    
  • Round 3 - Group K
  • 15.01.20  18:00FT   Bilozgar Meduniversitet W   2 26 22 25 23 13217  
      Peduniversitet-SHVSM W   3 24 25 19 25 15  
  • Round 3 - Group J
  • 15.01.20  16:00FT   Volyn Lutsk W   0 19 10 8  112  
      Khimik W   3 25 25 25    
  • Round 2 - Group H
  • 01.12.19  14:00FT   Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W   3 25 21 25 25 172  
      Alanta W   1 17 25 12 22   
    01.12.19  12:00FT   LDUFK-Skif-Spartak W   0 11 11 10  107  
      Khimik W   3 25 25 25    
    30.11.19  15:00FT   Alanta W   3 25 25 25  118  
      LDUFK-Skif-Spartak W   0 14 15 14    
  • Round 2 - Group F
  • 30.11.19  13:30FT   Yuzhanka W   0 11 18 12  116  
      Bilozgar Meduniversitet W   3 25 25 25    
  • Round 2 - Group H
  • 30.11.19  13:00FT   Khimik W   3 21 25 25 25 165  
      Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W   1 25 17 15 12   
  • Round 2 - Group F
  • 30.11.19  11:30FT   Peduniversitet-SHVSM W   3 25 25 25  118  
      Bukovynka W   0 15 15 13    
  • Round 2 - Group H
  • 29.11.19  20:00FT   Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W   3 25 25 25  117  
      LDUFK-Skif-Spartak W   0 17 18 7    
  • Round 2 - Group F
  • 29.11.19  19:30FT   Bilozgar Meduniversitet W   1 19 20 25 19 175  
      Peduniversitet-SHVSM W   3 25 25 17 25   
  • Round 2 - Group H
  • 29.11.19  18:00FT   Khimik W   3 25 25 25  129  
      Alanta W   0 18 19 17    
  • Round 2 - Group F
  • 29.11.19  17:00FT   Bukovynka W   1 9 25 15 21 162  
      Yuzhanka W   3 25 17 25 25   
  • Round 2 - Group G
  • 29.11.19  14:30FT   Prometey Kamienskie W   3 20 17 25 25 15194  
      Orbita Zaporizhya W   2 25 25 16 13 13  
  • Round 2 - Group E
  • 29.11.19  14:00FT   Regina-MEGU Rovno W   3 25 25 27 20 15208  
      Poltavchanka W   2 17 23 29 25 2  
    29.11.19  12:00FT   Legenda Wnet W   0 18 25 22  142  
      Volyn Lutsk W   3 25 27 25    
  • Round 2 - Group G
  • 29.11.19  12:00FT   Polesie Zhytomyr W   3 25 25 25  132  
      Kharkiv W   0 21 16 20    
    28.11.19  20:30FT   Kharkiv W   0 17 19 22  133  
      Prometey Kamienskie W   3 25 25 25    
  • Round 2 - Group F
  • 28.11.19  19:30FT   Peduniversitet-SHVSM W   3 22 19 25 25 15204  
      Yuzhanka W   2 25 25 14 23 11  
  • Round 2 - Group G
  • 28.11.19  18:00FT   Orbita Zaporizhya W   3 25 25 22 25 176  
      Polesie Zhytomyr W   1 16 19 25 19   
  • Round 2 - Group F
  • 28.11.19  17:00FT   Bilozgar Meduniversitet W   3 25 27 25  133  
      Bukovynka W   0 16 25 15    
  • Round 2 - Group E
  • 28.11.19  15:30FT   Poltavchanka W   3 25 20 25 25 188  
      Legenda Wnet W   1 22 25 23 23   
    28.11.19  13:00FT   Volyn Lutsk W   3 25 25 25  133  
      Regina-MEGU Rovno W   0 17 22 19    
  • Round 2 - Group G
  • 27.11.19  20:30FT   Polesie Zhytomyr W   0 21 12 15  123  
      Prometey Kamienskie W   3 25 25 25    
  • Round 2 - Group E
  • 27.11.19  19:30FT   Regina-MEGU Rovno W   2 23 25 25 13 7190  
      Legenda Wnet W   3 25 15 17 25 15  
  • Round 2 - Group G
  • 27.11.19  18:00FT   Orbita Zaporizhya W   3 25 25 25  124  
      Kharkiv W   0 15 17 17    
  • Round 2 - Group E
  • 27.11.19  17:00FT   Volyn Lutsk W   3 25 25 25  128  
      Poltavchanka W   0 21 13 19    

    Get all of today’s volleyball results from the Ukrainian Cup Women in Ukraine as they happen only at ScoresPro. We have all of the latest Ukrainian Cup Women volleyball results including games that are currently live in play and all of the previous results for every season of the Ukrainian Ukrainian Cup Women including the current 2019/20 season! ScorePro is the #1 volleyball results site for all of the leagues including those in Ukraine like the Ukrainian Cup Women of volleyball. We also track a large range of volleyball stats for the Ukrainian Cup Women for all of the teams involved so you can get a full picture of the Ukrainian Cup Women and all of the Ukrainian Cup Women results within it!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement