• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisement

Ukrainian Cup 2019/2020 (Ukraine): Overview

Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup : 2019/2020 - Next Matches
  • Round 2 - Group 1
  • 21.11.19  18:00   Novator   - - - - - -- 
      Reshetilovka   - - - - - -  
    21.11.19  18:00   Vinnytsia   - - - - - -- 
      Pokuttiya Snyatyn   - - - - - -  
  • Round 2 - Group 3
  • 21.11.19  18:00   Lokomotiv Kharkiv   - - - - - -- 
      Khimprom SUMDU Sumy   - - - - - -  
  • Round 2 - Group 4
  • 21.11.19  18:00   Skadovsk Antonovka   - - - - - -- 
      Nikopol   - - - - - -  
    21.11.19  18:00   Zhytychi   - - - - - -- 
      Yurakademiya 2   - - - - - -  
  • Round 2 - Group 1
  • 22.11.19  18:00   Novator   - - - - - --  
      Vinnytsia   - - - - - -  
    22.11.19  18:00   Reshetilovka   - - - - - --  
      Pokuttiya Snyatyn   - - - - - -  
  • Round 2 - Group 2
  • 22.11.19  18:00   DSO Ternopil   - - - - - --  
      Khotyn   - - - - - -  
    22.11.19  18:00   Podolyany Ternopil   - - - - - --  
      Barkom Lviv   - - - - - -  
  • Round 2 - Group 3
  • 22.11.19  18:00   Politekhnik Odessa   - - - - - --  
      Lokomotiv Kharkiv   - - - - - -  
  • Round 2 - Group 4
  • 22.11.19  18:00   Yurakademiya 2   - - - - - --  
      Nikopol   - - - - - -  
    22.11.19  18:00   Zhytychi   - - - - - --  
      Skadovsk Antonovka   - - - - - -  
  • Round 2 - Group 1
  • 23.11.19  18:00   Pokuttiya Snyatyn   - - - - - --  
      Novator   - - - - - -  
    23.11.19  18:00   Vinnytsia   - - - - - --  
      Reshetilovka   - - - - - -  
  • Round 2 - Group 2
  • 23.11.19  15:00   Bakhmut   - - - - - --  
      Khotyn   - - - - - -  
    23.11.19  17:30   Podolyany Ternopil   - - - - - --  
      DSO Ternopil   - - - - - -  
  • Round 2 - Group 3
  • 23.11.19  18:00   Khimprom SUMDU Sumy   - - - - - --  
      Politekhnik Odessa   - - - - - -  
  • Round 2 - Group 4
  • 23.11.19  18:00   Nikopol   - - - - - --  
      Zhytychi   - - - - - -  
    23.11.19  18:00   Skadovsk Antonovka   - - - - - --  
      Yurakademiya 2   - - - - - -  
  • Round 2 - Group 2
  • 24.11.19  12:00   DSO Ternopil   - - - - - --  
      Bakhmut   - - - - - -  
    24.11.19  14:00   Khotyn   - - - - - --  
      Podolyany Ternopil   - - - - - -  
    Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup : 2019/2020 - Latest Results
  • Round 1 - Group A
  • 29.09.19  13:00FT   DYUSSH-DDMA Kramatorsk   0 18 24 10  128  
      Bakhmut   3 25 26 25    
    29.09.19  11:00FT   Yurakademiya 2   3 25 25 25  136  
      Pokrovsk   0 21 18 22    
  • Round 1 - Group B
  • 29.09.19  12:00FT   Reshetilovka   3 25 25 25  130  
      Radius poltava   0 20 19 16    
    29.09.19  12:00FT   Skadovsk Antonovka   0 21 18 18  132  
      Nikopol   3 25 25 25    
    29.09.19  10:00FT   Vhoru Kherson   1 17 15 25 17 172  
      Lokomotiv Kharkiv   3 25 25 23 25   
  • Round 1 - Group D
  • 29.09.19  13:30FT   Novator 2   1 20 17 26 18 180  
      Olurtrans   3 25 25 24 25   
    29.09.19  11:00FT   DSO Ternopil   1 23 25 19 20 185  
      Podolyany Ternopil   3 25 23 25 25   
  • Round 1 - Group E
  • 29.09.19  13:00FT   NUFVSU   0 20 22 17  134  
      Politekhnik Odessa   3 25 25 25    
    29.09.19  11:00FT   Vinnytsia   3 25 25 25  107  
      VSK Vinnitsa II   0 10 10 12    
  • Round 1 - Group F
  • 29.09.19  13:00FT   Pokuttiya Snyatyn   3 25 25 25  124  
      School Chernivtsi   0 22 13 14    
    29.09.19  11:00FT   Chernivtsi   0 20 22 15  132  
      Khotyn   3 25 25 25    
  • Round 1 - Group A
  • 28.09.19  16:30FT   Bakhmut   2 25 25 19 21 14210  
      Yurakademiya 2   3 17 23 25 25 16  
    28.09.19  14:00FT   Pokrovsk   3 25 25 19 25 177  
      DYUSSH-DDMA Kramatorsk   1 22 23 25 13   
  • Round 1 - Group B
  • 28.09.19  16:30FT   Nikopol   3 25 25 25  135  
      Vhoru Kherson   0 21 20 19    
    28.09.19  15:00FT   Khimprom SUMDU Sumy   3 25 25 28  139  
      Radius poltava   0 18 17 26    
    28.09.19  14:00FT   Lokomotiv Kharkiv   2 26 23 25 19 12217  
      Skadovsk Antonovka   3 24 25 23 25 15  
  • Round 1 - Group D
  • 28.09.19  16:30FT   Olurtrans   0 20 18 16  129  
      DSO Ternopil   3 25 25 25    
    28.09.19  14:00FT   Podolyany Ternopil   3 25 25 25  125  
      Novator 2   0 15 20 15    
  • Round 1 - Group E
  • 28.09.19  16:30FT   Politekhnik Odessa   3 26 23 25 20 15208  
      Vinnytsia   2 24 25 19 25 6  
    28.09.19  14:00FT   VSK Vinnitsa II   0 16 10 12  113  
      NUFVSU   3 25 25 25    
  • Round 1 - Group F
  • 28.09.19  19:00FT   Khotyn   1 20 22 25 23 183  
      Pokuttiya Snyatyn   3 25 25 18 25   
    28.09.19  16:30FT   School Chernivtsi   0 20 21 22  138  
      Chernivtsi   3 25 25 25    
  • Round 1 - Group A
  • 27.09.19  19:30FT   Yurakademiya 2   3 25 25 25  137  
      DYUSSH-DDMA Kramatorsk   0 23 21 18    
    27.09.19  17:00FT   Bakhmut   3 25 25 25  122  
      Pokrovsk   0 14 18 15    
  • Round 1 - Group B
  • 27.09.19  19:30FT   Nikopol   3 24 25 25 25 173  
      Lokomotiv Kharkiv   1 26 16 18 14   
    27.09.19  19:00FT   Reshetilovka   3 25 25 25 25 185  
      Khimprom SUMDU Sumy   1 18 17 27 23   
    27.09.19  17:00FT   Vhoru Kherson   0 24 22 15  137  
      Skadovsk Antonovka   3 26 25 25    
  • Round 1 - Group D
  • 27.09.19  19:30FT   DSO Ternopil   3 25 25 25  122  
      Novator 2   0 14 10 23    
    27.09.19  17:00FT   Olurtrans   0 20 21 13  129  
      Podolyany Ternopil   3 25 25 25    
  • Round 1 - Group E
  • 27.09.19  18:30FT   Vinnytsia   3 25 25 20 25 180  
      NUFVSU   1 23 17 25 20   
    27.09.19  16:00FT   Politekhnik Odessa   3 25 25 25  106  
      VSK Vinnitsa II   0 8 11 12    
  • Round 1 - Group F
  • 27.09.19  19:30FT   Pokuttiya Snyatyn   3 25 25 25  121  
      Chernivtsi   0 17 15 14    
    27.09.19  17:00FT   Khotyn   3 25 25 25  138  
      School Chernivtsi   0 20 21 22    
    Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup Round 1 - Group A: 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Yurakademiya 2 8 3 3 0 9 - 2 7 WWW
    2 Bakhmut 7 3 2 1 8 - 3 5 WLW
    3 Pokrovsk 3 3 1 2 3 - 7 -4 LWL
    4 DYUSSH-DDMA Kramatorsk 0 3 0 3 1 - 9 -8 LLL
    1 Yurakademiya 2 8 3 3 0 9 - 2 7 WWW
    2 Bakhmut 7 3 2 1 8 - 3 5 WLW
    3 Pokrovsk 3 3 1 2 3 - 7 -4 LWL
    4 DYUSSH-DDMA Kramatorsk 0 3 0 3 1 - 9 -8 LLL
    1 Yurakademiya 2 4 2 2 0 6 - 0 6 WW
    2 Bakhmut 2 2 1 1 5 - 3 2 LW
    3 Pokrovsk 2 1 1 0 3 - 1 2 W
    4 DYUSSH-DDMA Kramatorsk 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L
    1 Bakhmut 2 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    2 Yurakademiya 2 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 1 W
    3 DYUSSH-DDMA Kramatorsk 0 2 0 2 1 - 6 -5 LL
    4 Pokrovsk 0 2 0 2 0 - 6 -6 LL
    1 Yurakademiya 2 9 3 3 0 9 - 2 7 WWW
    2 Bakhmut 6 3 2 1 8 - 3 5 WLW
    3 Pokrovsk 3 3 1 2 3 - 7 -4 LWL
    4 DYUSSH-DDMA Kramatorsk 0 3 0 3 1 - 9 -8 LLL

    Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup Round 1 - Group B: 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Nikopol 9 3 3 0 9 - 1 8 WWW
    2 Reshetilovka 6 2 2 0 6 - 1 5 WW
    3 Skadovsk Antonovka 5 3 2 1 6 - 5 1 LWW
    4 Lokomotiv Kharkiv 4 3 1 2 6 - 7 -1 WLL
    5 Khimprom SUMDU Sumy 3 2 1 1 4 - 3 1 WL
    6 Radius poltava 0 2 0 2 0 - 6 -6 LL
    7 Vhoru Kherson 0 3 0 3 1 - 9 -8 LLL
    1 Nikopol 9 3 3 0 9 - 1 8 WWW
    2 Reshetilovka 6 2 2 0 6 - 1 5 WW
    3 Skadovsk Antonovka 5 3 2 1 6 - 5 1 LWW
    4 Lokomotiv Kharkiv 4 3 1 2 6 - 7 -1 WLL
    5 Khimprom SUMDU Sumy 3 2 1 1 4 - 3 1 WL
    6 Radius poltava 0 2 0 2 0 - 6 -6 LL
    7 Vhoru Kherson 0 3 0 3 1 - 9 -8 LLL
    1 Nikopol 4 2 2 0 6 - 1 5 WW
    2 Reshetilovka 4 2 2 0 6 - 1 5 WW
    3 Khimprom SUMDU Sumy 2 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    4 Radius poltava 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    5 Lokomotiv Kharkiv 0 1 0 1 2 - 3 -1 L
    6 Skadovsk Antonovka 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L
    7 Vhoru Kherson 0 2 0 2 1 - 6 -5 LL
    1 Skadovsk Antonovka 4 2 2 0 6 - 2 4 WW
    2 Nikopol 2 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    3 Lokomotiv Kharkiv 2 2 1 1 4 - 4 0 WL
    4 Reshetilovka 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    5 Khimprom SUMDU Sumy 0 1 0 1 1 - 3 -2 L
    6 Vhoru Kherson 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L
    7 Radius poltava 0 2 0 2 0 - 6 -6 LL
    1 Nikopol 9 3 3 0 9 - 1 8 WWW
    2 Reshetilovka 6 2 2 0 6 - 1 5 WW
    3 Skadovsk Antonovka 6 3 2 1 6 - 5 1 LWW
    4 Khimprom SUMDU Sumy 3 2 1 1 4 - 3 1 WL
    5 Lokomotiv Kharkiv 3 3 1 2 6 - 7 -1 WLL
    6 Radius poltava 0 2 0 2 0 - 6 -6 LL
    7 Vhoru Kherson 0 3 0 3 1 - 9 -8 LLL

    Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup Round 1 - Group D: 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Podolyany Ternopil 9 3 3 0 9 - 1 8 WWW
    2 DSO Ternopil 6 3 2 1 7 - 3 4 LWW
    3 Olurtrans 3 3 1 2 3 - 7 -4 WLL
    4 Novator 2 0 3 0 3 1 - 9 -8 LLL
    1 Podolyany Ternopil 9 3 3 0 9 - 1 8 WWW
    2 DSO Ternopil 6 3 2 1 7 - 3 4 LWW
    3 Olurtrans 3 3 1 2 3 - 7 -4 WLL
    4 Novator 2 0 3 0 3 1 - 9 -8 LLL
    1 Podolyany Ternopil 2 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    2 DSO Ternopil 2 2 1 1 4 - 3 1 LW
    3 Novator 2 0 1 0 1 1 - 3 -2 L
    4 Olurtrans 0 2 0 2 0 - 6 -6 LL
    1 Podolyany Ternopil 4 2 2 0 6 - 1 5 WW
    2 DSO Ternopil 2 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    3 Olurtrans 2 1 1 0 3 - 1 2 W
    4 Novator 2 0 2 0 2 0 - 6 -6 LL
    1 Podolyany Ternopil 9 3 3 0 9 - 1 8 WWW
    2 DSO Ternopil 6 3 2 1 7 - 3 4 LWW
    3 Olurtrans 3 3 1 2 3 - 7 -4 WLL
    4 Novator 2 0 3 0 3 1 - 9 -8 LLL

    Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup Round 1 - Group E: 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Politekhnik Odessa 8 3 3 0 9 - 2 7 WWW
    2 Vinnytsia 7 3 2 1 8 - 4 4 WLW
    3 NUFVSU 3 3 1 2 4 - 6 -2 LWL
    4 VSK Vinnitsa II 0 3 0 3 0 - 9 -9 LLL
    1 Politekhnik Odessa 8 3 3 0 9 - 2 7 WWW
    2 Vinnytsia 7 3 2 1 8 - 4 4 WLW
    3 NUFVSU 3 3 1 2 4 - 6 -2 LWL
    4 VSK Vinnitsa II 0 3 0 3 0 - 9 -9 LLL
    1 Vinnytsia 4 2 2 0 6 - 1 5 WW
    2 Politekhnik Odessa 4 2 2 0 6 - 2 4 WW
    3 NUFVSU 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L
    4 VSK Vinnitsa II 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L
    1 Politekhnik Odessa 2 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    2 NUFVSU 2 2 1 1 4 - 3 1 WL
    3 Vinnytsia 0 1 0 1 2 - 3 -1 L
    4 VSK Vinnitsa II 0 2 0 2 0 - 6 -6 LL
    1 Politekhnik Odessa 9 3 3 0 9 - 2 7 WWW
    2 Vinnytsia 6 3 2 1 8 - 4 4 WLW
    3 NUFVSU 3 3 1 2 4 - 6 -2 LWL
    4 VSK Vinnitsa II 0 3 0 3 0 - 9 -9 LLL

    Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup Round 1 - Group F: 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Pokuttiya Snyatyn 9 3 3 0 9 - 1 8 WWW
    2 Khotyn 6 3 2 1 7 - 3 4 WLW
    3 Chernivtsi 3 3 1 2 3 - 6 -3 LWL
    4 School Chernivtsi 0 3 0 3 0 - 9 -9 LLL
    1 Pokuttiya Snyatyn 9 3 3 0 9 - 1 8 WWW
    2 Khotyn 6 3 2 1 7 - 3 4 WLW
    3 Chernivtsi 3 3 1 2 3 - 6 -3 LWL
    4 School Chernivtsi 0 3 0 3 0 - 9 -9 LLL
    1 Pokuttiya Snyatyn 4 2 2 0 6 - 0 6 WW
    2 Khotyn 2 2 1 1 4 - 3 1 LW
    3 Chernivtsi 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L
    4 School Chernivtsi 0 1 0 1 0 - 3 -3 L
    1 Khotyn 2 1 1 0 3 - 0 3 W
    2 Pokuttiya Snyatyn 2 1 1 0 3 - 1 2 W
    3 Chernivtsi 2 2 1 1 3 - 3 0 WL
    4 School Chernivtsi 0 2 0 2 0 - 6 -6 LL
    1 Pokuttiya Snyatyn 9 3 3 0 9 - 1 8 WWW
    2 Khotyn 6 3 2 1 7 - 3 4 WLW
    3 Chernivtsi 3 3 1 2 3 - 6 -3 LWL
    4 School Chernivtsi 0 3 0 3 0 - 9 -9 LLL

    Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup Round 2: 2019/2020 - League Table
    # Team Pts MP W L Points +/- Total Form

    Get all of today’s volleyball livescores from the Ukrainian Cup volleyball league in Ukraine. We not only have all of this week’s Ukrainian Cup volleyball livescores we track the scores of every match in the entirety of the 2019/20 season of the Ukrainian Cup so you will always find all of the livescore results that you are looking for! Our Ukrainian Cup volleyball livescores are updated in real-time to bring you all of the latest news, stats & goals as they happen. ScoresPro not only covers the Ukrainian Cup of volleyball but we also cover all of the other major volleyball competitions in Ukraine and all of the other big national and international volleyball leagues, cups and friendly games!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement