• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisement

World: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

      World: Nations League
  • Final
  • 27.06.21  15:00FT   BrazilBRA 3 22 25 25 25 175  
      PolandPOL 1 25 23 16 14   
  • 3rd place
  • 27.06.21  11:30FT   FranceFRA 3 25 25 25  132  
      SloveniaSLO 0 20 18 19    
  • SF
  • 26.06.21  15:00FT   PolandPOL 3 25 25 25  141  
      SloveniaSLO 0 22 21 23    
    26.06.21  11:30FT   BrazilBRA 3 25 25 25  132  
      FranceFRA 0 20 18 19    
          World: Nations League Women
  • Final
  • 25.06.21  19:30FT   Brazil WBRA 1 28 23 23 21 196  
      USA WUSA 3 26 25 25 25   
  • 3rd place
  • 25.06.21  16:00FT   Japan WJPN 0 19 16 17  127  
      Turkey WTUR 3 25 25 25    
  • SF
  • 24.06.21  19:30FT   USA WUSA 3 25 25 25  139  
      Turkey WTUR 0 21 23 20    
    24.06.21  16:00FT   Brazil WBRA 3 25 25 29 25 189  
      Japan WJPN 1 15 23 31 16   
          World: World Championship
  • Final
  • 30.09.18  21:15FT   BrazilBRA 0 26 20 23  147  
      PolandPOL 3 28 25 25    
  • 3rd Place
  • 30.09.18  17:00FT   SerbiaSRB 1 25 17 30 19 196  
      USAUSA 3 23 25 32 25   
  • Semifinal
  • 29.09.18  21:15FT   PolandPOL 3 25 20 23 25 15211  
      USAUSA 2 22 25 25 20 11  
    29.09.18  17:00FT   BrazilBRA 3 25 25 25  140  
      SerbiaSRB 0 22 21 22    
  • Pool J
  • 28.09.18  21:15FT   ItalyITA 3 14 25 18 25 15196  
      PolandPOL 2 25 21 25 17 11  
  • Pool I
  • 28.09.18  17:00FT   BrazilBRA 3 25 25 25  132  
      USAUSA 0 20 18 19    
  • Pool J
  • 27.09.18  20:30FT   PolandPOL 3 28 28 25  155  
      SerbiaSRB 0 26 26 22    
  • Pool I
  • 27.09.18  17:00FT   USAUSA 3 25 25 25  143  
      RussiaRUS 0 22 23 23    
          World: World Championship Women
  • Final
  • 20.10.18  12:40FT   Serbia WSRB 3 21 25 23 25 15204  
      Italy WITA 2 25 14 25 19 12  
  • 3rd Place
  • 20.10.18  10:20FT   Netherlands WNED 0 22 19 14  130  
      China WCHN 3 25 25 25    
  • 5th Place
  • 19.10.18  12:35FT   Japan WJPN 1 23 16 25 23 185  
      USA WUSA 3 25 25 23 25   
  • Semifinal
  • 19.10.18  09:30FT   China WCHN 2 18 25 16 31 15222  
      Italy WITA 3 25 21 25 29 17  
    19.10.18  06:40FT   Serbia WSRB 3 25 26 25 25 193  
      Netherlands WNED 1 22 28 19 23   
          World: World Cup
  • 1
  • 15.10.19  12:20FT   JapanJPN 3 22 25 25 23 15212  
      CanadaCAN 2 25 20 23 25 9  
    15.10.19  11:00FT   ArgentinaARG 3 25 25 26  141  
      AustraliaAUS 0 20 21 24    
    15.10.19  08:00FT   ItalyITA 0 20 22 15  132  
      BrazilBRA 3 25 25 25    
    15.10.19  07:00FT   TunisiaTUN 0 16 16 15  122  
      RussiaRUS 3 25 25 25    
    15.10.19  05:30FT   PolandPOL 3 25 25 25  127  
      IranIRN 0 18 18 16    
    15.10.19  04:00FT   USAUSA 3 22 25 25 25 165  
      EgyptEGY 1 25 16 14 13   
    14.10.19  12:20FT   JapanJPN 1 17 26 14 25 183  
      BrazilBRA 3 25 24 25 27   
    14.10.19  10:00FT   TunisiaTUN 0 21 17 21  134  
      AustraliaAUS 3 25 25 25    
    14.10.19  08:00FT   ItalyITA 3 25 27 30 25 15236  
      IranIRN 2 27 29 28 17 13  
    14.10.19  07:00FT   ArgentinaARG 3 25 25 25 25 183  
      EgyptEGY 1 27 17 22 17   
    14.10.19  05:30FT   PolandPOL 3 25 26 25  143  
      CanadaCAN 0 23 24 20    
    14.10.19  04:00FT   USAUSA 3 25 25 25  125  
      RussiaRUS 0 23 11 16    
    13.10.19  12:20FT   JapanJPN 3 25 26 25 25 179  
      IranIRN 1 16 28 13 21   
    13.10.19  10:00FT   TunisiaTUN 3 25 14 25 25 172  
      EgyptEGY 1 23 25 17 18   
    13.10.19  08:00FT   PolandPOL 2 25 23 19 25 11203  
      BrazilBRA 3 19 25 25 16 15  
    13.10.19  07:00FT   USAUSA 3 25 25 25  118  
      AustraliaAUS 0 14 13 16    
    13.10.19  05:30FT   ItalyITA 2 25 17 25 23 16208  
      CanadaCAN 3 19 25 15 25 18  
    13.10.19  04:00FT   ArgentinaARG 3 25 25 21 25 183  
      RussiaRUS 1 23 23 25 16   
          World: World Cup Women
  • 11
  • 29.09.19  12:20FT   Japan WJPN 3 25 27 24 25 191  
      Netherlands WNED 1 18 25 26 21   
    29.09.19  10:00FT   Cameroon WCAM 1 15 24 25 21 175  
      Kenya WKEN 3 25 26 14 25   
    29.09.19  08:00FT   China WCHN 3 25 25 25  119  
      Argentina WARG 0 17 15 12    
    29.09.19  07:00FT   Russia WRUS 1 26 20 25 19 189  
      Brazil WBRA 3 28 25 21 25   
    29.09.19  05:30FT   Dominican Republic WDOM 3 25 25 22 25 182  
      Serbia WSRB 1 22 21 25 17   
    29.09.19  04:00FT   South Korea WKOR 1 21 16 25 22 175  
      USA WUSA 3 25 25 16 25   
  • 10
  • 28.09.19  12:20FT   Japan WJPN 3 26 25 25  129  
      Argentina WARG 0 24 15 14    
    28.09.19  10:00FT   Russia WRUS 3 25 25 25  134  
      Kenya WKEN 0 16 21 22    
    28.09.19  08:00FT   China WCHN 3 25 25 25  126  
      Serbia WSRB 0 14 21 16    
    28.09.19  07:00FT   Cameroon WCAM 0 19 15 5  114  
      USA WUSA 3 25 25 25    
    28.09.19  05:30FT   Dominican Republic WDOM 3 25 25 25 18 15209  
      Netherlands WNED 2 23 22 27 25 4  
    28.09.19  04:00FT   South Korea WKOR 3 25 18 25 25 182  
      Brazil WBRA 1 23 25 20 21   
  • 9
  • 27.09.19  12:20FT   Japan WJPN 3 21 21 25 25 15203  
      Serbia WSRB 2 25 25 20 20 6  
    27.09.19  11:00FT   Russia WRUS 2 26 22 22 25 8209  
      USA WUSA 3 24 25 25 17 15  
    27.09.19  08:00FT   China WCHN 3 25 25 21 25 175  
      Netherlands WNED 1 19 16 25 19   
    27.09.19  07:00FT   Cameroon WCAM 0 11 17 18  121  
      Brazil WBRA 3 25 25 25    
    27.09.19  05:30FT   Dominican Republic WDOM 3 25 25 27  141  
      Argentina WARG 0 16 23 25    
    27.09.19  04:00FT   South Korea WKOR 3 25 25 25  127  
      Kenya WKEN 0 15 16 21    
          World: Challenger Cup
  • Final
  • 07.07.19  20:30FT   CubaCUB 0 24 21 21  142  
      SloveniaSLO 3 26 25 25    
  • 3rd Place
  • 07.07.19  17:30FT   TurkeyTUR 1 20 25 16 20 176  
      BelarusBLR 3 25 20 25 25   
  • SF
  • 06.07.19  20:30FT   SloveniaSLO 3 21 27 25 25 186  
      BelarusBLR 1 25 25 20 18   
    06.07.19  17:30FT   CubaCUB 3 22 25 25 20 15214  
      TurkeyTUR 2 25 23 22 25 12  
  • Pool A
  • 05.07.19  20:30FT   SloveniaSLO 3 23 25 25 25 171  
      TurkeyTUR 1 25 16 15 17   
  • Pool B
  • 05.07.19  17:30FT   EgyptEGY 2 23 18 25 25 7208  
      CubaCUB 3 25 25 23 22 15  
  • Pool A
  • 04.07.19  20:30FT   TurkeyTUR 3 25 25 25  132  
      ChileCHI 0 13 22 22    
  • Pool B
  • 04.07.19  17:30FT   CubaCUB 3 25 21 25 25 182  
      BelarusBLR 1 20 25 21 20   
          World: Olympic Games
  • 1
  • 24.07.21  07:20FT   ROCRUS 3 21 25 25 25 182 
      ArgentinaARG 1 25 23 17 21   
    24.07.21  04:05FT   BrazilBRA 3 25 25 25  132 
      TunisiaTUN 0 22 20 15    
    24.07.21  02:00FT   ItalyITA 3 26 18 25 25 15212 
      CanadaCAN 2 28 25 21 18 11  
    24.07.21  12:40   PolandPOL - - - - - -- 
      IranIRN - - - - - -  
    24.07.21  14:45   USAUSA - - - - - -- 
      FranceFRA - - - - - -  
  • 2
  • 26.07.21  02:00   IranIRN - - - - - --  
      VenezuelaVEN - - - - - -  
    26.07.21  04:05   USAUSA - - - - - --  
      ROCRUS - - - - - -  
    26.07.21  07:20   PolandPOL - - - - - --  
      ItalyITA - - - - - -  
    26.07.21  09:25   FranceFRA - - - - - --  
      TunisiaTUN - - - - - -  
    26.07.21  12:40   JapanJPN - - - - - --  
      CanadaCAN - - - - - -  
    26.07.21  14:45   BrazilBRA - - - - - --  
      ArgentinaARG - - - - - -  
          World: Challenger Cup Women
  • Final
  • 01.07.19  02:00FT   Czech Republic WCZE 2 17 16 25 25 8200  
      Canada WCAN 3 25 25 21 23 15  
  • 3rd Place
  • 30.06.19  23:00FT   Argentina WARG 3 25 25 25  126  
      Croatia WCRO 0 19 18 14    
  • Semifinal
  • 30.06.19  03:00FT   Canada WCAN 3 25 25 26  138  
      Croatia WCRO 0 18 20 24    
    30.06.19  00:00FT   Czech Republic WCZE 3 25 25 25  133  
      Argentina WARG 0 16 19 23    
  • Pool A
  • 29.06.19  03:00FT   Peru WPER 1 25 25 21 21 191  
      Czech Republic WCZE 3 27 22 25 25   
  • Pool B
  • 29.06.19  00:00FT   Argentina WARG 0 23 21 23  142  
      Canada WCAN 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool A
  • 28.06.19  03:00FT   Croatia WCRO 1 25 12 16 15 163  
      Czech Republic WCZE 3 20 25 25 25   
          World: Olympic Games - Women
  • 1
  • 13.01.20  00:00FT   Dominican Republic WDOM 3 25 25 25  128  
      Puerto Rico WPUR 0 20 18 15    
    12.01.20  22:00FT   Mexico WMEX 1 25 19 18 23 181  
      Canada WCAN 3 21 25 25 25   
  • Final
  • 12.01.20  18:30FT   Turkey WTUR 3 25 25 25  133  
      Germany WGER 0 17 19 22    
    12.01.20  13:25FT   South Korea WKOR 3 25 25 25  137  
      Thailand WTHA 0 22 20 20    
  • 3rd Place
  • 12.01.20  10:30FT   Chinese Taipei WTPE 1 21 25 21 25 191  
      Kazakhstan WKAZ 3 25 22 25 27   
  • 1
  • 12.01.20  01:00FT   Canada WCAN 1 13 25 19 15 168  
      Dominican Republic WDOM 3 25 21 25 25   
    11.01.20  23:00FT   Puerto Rico WPUR 3 25 25 25  140  
      Mexico WMEX 0 20 22 23    
  • SF
  • 11.01.20  21:45FT   Poland WPOL 2 25 18 25 31 11225  
      Turkey WTUR 3 19 25 23 33 15  
    11.01.20  18:15FT   Germany WGER 3 27 25 25  147  
      Netherlands WNED 0 25 23 22    
    11.01.20  13:00FT   Thailand WTHA 3 25 25 24 25 187  
      Kazakhstan WKAZ 1 21 20 26 21   
    11.01.20  10:30FT   South Korea WKOR 3 18 25 25 25 156  
      Chinese Taipei WTPE 1 25 9 15 14   
  • 1
  • 11.01.20  02:00FT   Dominican Republic WDOM 3 25 25 21 23 15200  
      Mexico WMEX 2 19 17 25 25 5  
    10.01.20  23:00FT   Canada WCAN 2 22 25 25 23 12216  
      Puerto Rico WPUR 3 25 22 22 25 15  
  • 4
  • 10.01.20  21:00FT   Poland WPOL 3 25 25 25  136  
      Azerbaijan WAZE 0 19 19 23    
    10.01.20  17:30FT   Turkey WTUR 3 25 25 20 22 15202  
      Belgium WBEL 2 20 15 25 25 10  
    10.01.20  14:30FT   Germany WGER 3 25 25 25  130  
      Croatia WCRO 0 15 17 23    
  • 3
  • 10.01.20  03:30FT   Argentina WARG 3 16 25 25 25 176  
      Colombia WCOL 1 25 21 16 23   
    10.01.20  01:00FT   Peru WPER 0 18 22 23  138  
      Venezuela WVEN 3 25 25 25    
    09.01.20  20:30FT   Netherlands WNED 1 20 23 25 23 189  
      Poland WPOL 3 25 25 23 25   
  • 5
  • 09.01.20  20:00FT   Egypt WEGY 3 25 25 25  118  
      Botswana WBWA 0 11 14 18    
  • 3
  • 09.01.20  17:00FT   Bulgaria WBUL 3 25 25 21 25 185  
      Azerbaijan WAZE 1 23 19 25 22   
  • 5
  • 09.01.20  17:00FT   Nigeria WNGA 0 15 21 12  123  
      Kenya WKEN 3 25 25 25    
  • 3
  • 09.01.20  14:00FT   Belgium WBEL 3 20 28 25 25 187  
      Croatia WCRO 1 25 26 16 22   
    09.01.20  13:00FT   Thailand WTHA 3 25 25 25  115  
      Australia WAUS 0 12 15 13    
    09.01.20  11:00FT   Kazakhstan WKAZ 0 20 16 21  132  
      South Korea WKOR 3 25 25 25    
    09.01.20  08:00FT   Iran WIRN 2 21 15 25 26 12209  
      Indonesia WINA 3 25 25 21 24 15  
  • 2
  • 09.01.20  03:30FT   Peru WPER 0 23 12 12  122  
      Colombia WCOL 3 25 25 25    
  • 1
  • 25.07.21  02:00   ROC WRUS - - - - - --  
      Italy WITA - - - - - -  
    25.07.21  04:05   USA WUSA - - - - - --  
      Argentina WARG - - - - - -  
    25.07.21  07:20   Serbia WSRB - - - - - --  
      Dominican Republic WDOM - - - - - -  
    25.07.21  09:25   China WCHN - - - - - --  
      Turkey WTUR - - - - - -  
    25.07.21  12:40   Japan WJPN - - - - - --  
      Kenya WKEN - - - - - -  
    25.07.21  14:45   Brazil WBRA - - - - - --  
      South Korea WKOR - - - - - -  
  • 2
  • 27.07.21  02:00   ROC WRUS - - - - - --  
      Argentina WARG - - - - - -  
    27.07.21  04:05   China WCHN - - - - - --  
      USA WUSA - - - - - -  
    27.07.21  07:20   Japan WJPN - - - - - --  
      Serbia WSRB - - - - - -  
    27.07.21  09:25   Italy WITA - - - - - --  
      Turkey WTUR - - - - - -  
    27.07.21  12:40   Brazil WBRA - - - - - --  
      Dominican Republic WDOM - - - - - -  
    27.07.21  14:45   South Korea WKOR - - - - - --  
      Kenya WKEN - - - - - -  
          World: Pan American Cup U23
  • Final
  • 16.07.21  23:00FT   Mexico U23MEX 3 25 25 26 25 188  
      Puerto Rico U23PUR 1 27 16 24 20   
  • 3rd place
  • 16.07.21  21:00FT   Guatemala U23GTM 1 25 23 15 22 182  
      Dominican Republic U23DOM 3 22 25 25 25   
  • 5th-7th places
  • 16.07.21  19:00FT   Panama U23PAN 3 25 25 25  130  
      Suriname U23SUR 0 21 17 17    
  • SF
  • 15.07.21  23:00FT   Dominican Republic U23DOM 1 25 23 18 20 181  
      Puerto Rico U23PUR 3 20 25 25 25   
    15.07.21  21:00FT   Mexico U23MEX 3 25 32 25  147  
      Guatemala U23GTM 0 18 30 17    
  • 5th-7th places
  • 15.07.21  19:00Awd   Panama U23PAN 3 25 25 25  75  
      Cuba U23CUB 0 0 0 0    
  • Group B
  • 14.07.21  23:00Awd   Cuba U23CUB 0 0 0 0  75  
      Mexico U23MEX 3 25 25 25    
  • Group A
  • 14.07.21  21:00FT   Panama U23PAN 0 20 12 22  129  
      Guatemala U23GTM 3 25 25 25    
  • Group B
  • 14.07.21  19:00FT   Puerto Rico U23PUR 3 25 25 25  108  
      Suriname U23SUR 0 13 9 11    
  • Group A
  • 13.07.21  23:00FT   Guatemala U23GTM 0 18 19 20  132  
      Dominican Republic U23DOM 3 25 25 25    
  • Group B
  • 13.07.21  21:00Awd   Puerto Rico U23PUR 3 25 25 25  75  
      Cuba U23CUB 0 0 0 0    
    13.07.21  19:00FT   Mexico U23MEX 3 25 25 25  106  
      Suriname U23SUR 0 13 10 8    
          World: World League
  • Final
  • 09.07.17  04:05FT   BrazilBRA 2 25 15 23 25 13206  
      FranceFRA 3 21 25 25 19 15  
  • 3rd Place
  • 09.07.17  01:00FT   USAUSA 1 25 20 22 21 181  
      CanadaCAN 3 18 25 25 25   
  • Semifinal
  • 07.07.17  22:40FT   FranceFRA 3 25 22 25 25 181  
      CanadaCAN 1 19 25 19 21   
    07.07.17  20:05FT   BrazilBRA 3 25 23 25 25 182  
      USAUSA 1 20 25 20 19   
  • Pool K
  • 06.07.17  22:40FT   FranceFRA 3 25 25 17 18 15202  
      SerbiaSRB 2 21 20 25 25 11  
  • Pool J
  • 06.07.17  20:05FT   BrazilBRA 3 25 18 25 22 16207  
      RussiaRUS 2 18 25 19 25 14  
          World: Grand Prix Women
  • Final
  • 06.08.17  14:00FT   Italy WITA 2 24 25 22 25 8209  
      Brazil WBRA 3 26 17 25 22 15  
  • 3rd Place
  • 06.08.17  09:00FT   China WCHN 1 22 25 23 21 186  
      Serbia WSRB 3 25 20 25 25   
  • Semifinal
  • 05.08.17  14:00FT   China WCHN 1 25 23 22 25 190  
      Italy WITA 3 18 25 25 27   
    05.08.17  09:00FT   Serbia WSRB 1 25 23 14 23 180  
      Brazil WBRA 3 20 25 25 25   
  • Pool J
  • 04.08.17  13:30FT   China WCHN 3 25 23 25 20 18223  
      Netherlands WNED 2 23 25 23 25 16  
  • Pool K
  • 04.08.17  09:00FT   Serbia WSRB 3 25 25 16 27 180  
      Italy WITA 1 18 19 25 25   
  • Pool J
  • 03.08.17  13:30FT   Brazil WBRA 3 25 25 22 25 15220  
      Netherlands WNED 2 27 23 25 22 11  
  • Pool K
  • 03.08.17  09:00FT   USA WUSA 1 21 25 22 21 186  
      Italy WITA 3 25 22 25 25   
          World: Islamic Solidarity Games
  • Final
  • 21.05.17  17:30FT   IranIRN 3 25 29 25  140  
      AzerbaijanAZE 0 16 27 18    
  • 3rd Place
  • 21.05.17  15:00FT   TurkeyTUR 1 25 22 18 22 182  
      AlgeriaALG 3 20 25 25 25   
  • Semifinal
  • 20.05.17  18:00FT   AzerbaijanAZE 3 28 25 20 25 191  
      AlgeriaALG 1 26 21 25 21   
    20.05.17  15:00FT   IranIRN 3 18 25 23 25 20221  
      TurkeyTUR 2 25 21 25 21 18  
  • Group B
  • 19.05.17  17:30FT   AlgeriaALG 3 25 25 20 25 174  
      Saudi ArabiaSAR 1 20 16 25 18   
    19.05.17  15:00FT   QatarQAT 1 18 22 25 18 179  
      MoroccoMOR 3 25 25 21 25   
  • Group A
  • 19.05.17  10:30FT   TurkmenistanTKM 1 22 22 26 21 190  
      PakistanPAK 3 25 25 24 25   
    19.05.17  08:00FT   TurkeyTUR 3 25 25 25  104  
      PalestineINT 0 15 8 6    
  • Group B
  • 18.05.17  10:30FT   Saudi ArabiaSAR 1 17 20 25 21 181  
      MoroccoMOR 3 25 25 23 25   
    18.05.17  08:00FT   IranIRN 3 18 28 31 25 204  
      AlgeriaALG 1 25 26 29 22   
          World: Islamic Solidarity Games - Women
  • Final
  • 18.05.17  17:30FT   Azerbaijan WAZE 3 25 23 25 25 176  
      Turkey WTUR 1 12 25 20 21   
  • 3rd Place
  • 18.05.17  15:00FT   Tajikistan WTJK 0 10 12 16  113  
      Kyrgyzstan WKGZ 3 25 25 25    
  • Semifinal
  • 17.05.17  17:30FT   Turkey WTUR 3 25 25 25  110  
      Kyrgyzstan WKGZ 0 9 14 12    
    17.05.17  15:00FT   Azerbaijan WAZE 3 25 25 25  97  
      Tajikistan WTJK 0 6 10 6    
  • 3
  • 16.05.17  19:30FT   Tajikistan WTJK 1 23 25 16 6 165  
      Kyrgyzstan WKGZ 3 25 20 25 25   
    15.05.17  17:00FT   Turkey WTUR 3 25 25 25  107  
      Kyrgyzstan WKGZ 0 10 11 11    
          World: U23 World Championship
  • Final
  • 25.08.17  18:00FT   Russia U23RUS 2 10 11 14 16 15139  
      Argentina U23ARG 4 15 15 16 14 13  
  • 5th Place
  • 25.08.17  15:00FT   Egypt U23EGY 4 15 15 15 15 100  
      Japan U23JPN 0 9 8 11 12   
  • 3rd Place
  • 25.08.17  10:00FT   Brazil U23BRA 1 16 13 13 22 11158  
      Cuba U23CUB 4 18 15 15 20 15  
  • 7th Place
  • 25.08.17  10:00FT   China U23CHN 1 15 5 11 19 18152  
      Iran U23IRN 4 17 15 15 17 20  
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 24.08.17  20:00FT   Egypt U23EGY 4 15 15 12 19 15141  
      China U23CHN 1 12 13 15 17 8  
  • Semifinal
  • 24.08.17  17:45FT   Argentina U23ARG 4 15 15 11 15 17130  
      Cuba U23CUB 1 7 7 15 13 15  
    24.08.17  15:00FT   Brazil U23BRA 3 15 15 11 15 15140  
      Russia U23RUS 4 11 13 15 17 13  
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 24.08.17  15:00FT   Iran U23IRN 3 14 15 15 11 15136  
      Japan U23JPN 4 16 10 13 15 12  
  • Pool A
  • 23.08.17  20:00FT   Egypt U23EGY 4 15 15 32 13 17172  
      Poland U23POL 1 13 7 30 15 15  
  • Pool B
  • 23.08.17  20:00FT   Turkey U23TUR 4 15 17 14 15 15144  
      Algeria U23ALG 2 10 19 16 11 12  
  • Pool A
  • 23.08.17  17:30FT   Cuba U23CUB 4 15 15 24 15 15150  
      Mexico U23MEX 1 7 9 26 13 11  
  • Pool B
  • 23.08.17  17:30FT   Russia U23RUS 3 11 15 15 13 15134  
      Iran U23IRN 4 15 12 10 15 13  
    23.08.17  15:00FT   Argentina U23ARG 4 15 15 15 15 95  
      China U23CHN 0 8 9 9 9   
  • Pool A
  • 23.08.17  15:00FT   Brazil U23BRA 4 15 15 15 16 103  
      Japan U23JPN 0 9 12 7 14   
          World: U23 World Championship Women
  • Final
  • 17.09.17  19:00FT   Turkey U23 WTUR 4 15 15 15 15 104  
      Slovenia U23 WSLO 0 12 11 13 8   
  • 5th Place
  • 17.09.17  16:30FT   Cuba U23 WCUB 0 12 6 8 13 99  
      Brazil U23 WBRA 4 15 15 15 15   
  • 3rd Place
  • 17.09.17  16:00FT   Dominican Republic U23 WDOM 2 15 8 11 18 11136  
      Bulgaria U23 WBUL 4 12 15 15 16 15  
  • 7th Place
  • 17.09.17  14:00FT   China U23 WCHN 4 14 12 15 16 15124  
      Thailand U23 WTHA 2 16 15 4 14 3  
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 16.09.17  18:30FT   Brazil U23 WBRA 4 18 16 15 15 111  
      Thailand U23 WTHA 0 16 14 10 7   
  • Semifinals
  • 16.09.17  18:30FT   Slovenia U23 WSLO 4 11 15 15 18 15131  
      Bulgaria U23 WBUL 1 15 10 12 16 4  
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 16.09.17  15:30FT   China U23 WCHN 1 14 15 10 10 16135  
      Cuba U23 WCUB 4 16 6 15 15 18  
  • Semifinals
  • 16.09.17  15:30FT   Turkey U23 WTUR 4 11 16 11 13 15132  
      Dominican Republic U23 WDOM 3 15 14 15 15 7  
  • Pool B
  • 15.09.17  20:00FT   Brazil U23 WBRA 1 12 15 10 15 14138  
      Cuba U23 WCUB 4 15 9 15 17 16  
  • Pool A
  • 15.09.17  20:00FT   Slovenia U23 WSLO 4 15 15 15 15 15125  
      Egypt U23 WEGY 1 5 17 10 10 8  
    15.09.17  17:00FT   Dominican Republic U23 WDOM 3 15 15 12 15 12131  
      Thailand U23 WTHA 4 9 12 15 11 15  
  • Pool B
  • 15.09.17  17:00FT   Turkey U23 WTUR 4 15 15 15 10 15130  
      Bulgaria U23 WBUL 1 9 12 11 15 13  
  • Pool A
  • 15.09.17  14:00FT   China U23 WCHN 4 11 13 15 15 18137  
      Argentina U23 WARG 2 15 15 8 11 16  
  • Pool B
  • 15.09.17  14:00FT   Japan U23 WJPN 4 15 15 15 15 90  
      Kenya U23 WKEN 0 7 8 6 9   
  • Pool A
  • 14.09.17  20:00FT   Dominican Republic U23 WDOM 4 15 15 15 15 96  
      China U23 WCHN 0 10 13 3 10   
  • Pool B
  • 14.09.17  20:00FT   Turkey U23 WTUR 4 15 15 15 12 15121  
      Japan U23 WJPN 1 12 5 9 15 8  
    14.09.17  17:00FT   Brazil U23 WBRA 0 10 5 14 9 99  
      Bulgaria U23 WBUL 4 15 15 16 15   
  • Pool A
  • 14.09.17  17:00FT   Slovenia U23 WSLO 4 15 16 15 15 103  
      Thailand U23 WTHA 0 8 14 10 10   
  • Pool B
  • 14.09.17  14:00FT   Cuba U23 WCUB 4 15 15 15 15 98  
      Kenya U23 WKEN 0 9 10 7 12   
  • Pool A
  • 14.09.17  14:00FT   Egypt U23 WEGY 3 10 6 14 16 15134  
      Argentina U23 WARG 4 15 15 16 14 13  
          World: U21 World Championship
  • Final
  • 27.07.19  18:00FT   Italy U21ITA 2 25 17 23 25 12206  
      Iran U21IRN 3 17 25 25 22 15  
  • 9th Place
  • 27.07.19  17:45FT   Cuba U21CUB 0 26 24 20  149  
      Czech Republic U21CZE 3 28 26 25    
  • 11th Place
  • 27.07.19  14:45FT   Canada U21CAN 2 25 23 26 25 12217  
      Poland U21POL 3 15 25 28 23 15  
  • 3rd Place
  • 27.07.19  14:00FT   Russia U21RUS 0 21 25 12  135  
      Brazil U21BRA 3 25 27 25    
  • 13th Place
  • 27.07.19  12:15FT   Egypt U21EGY 3 25 20 25 25 175  
      Tunisia U21TUN 1 19 25 14 22   
  • 5th Place
  • 27.07.19  11:30FT   China U21CHN 1 25 23 19 19 184  
      Argentina U21ARG 3 23 25 25 25   
  • 7th Place
  • 27.07.19  09:00FT   Bahrain U21BHR 1 19 23 25 23 178  
      South Korea U21KOR 3 25 25 13 25   
  • 15th Place
  • 27.07.19  09:00FT   Morocco U21MOR 3 25 25 32 19 15231  
      Puerto Rico U21PUR 2 22 22 34 25 12  
  • SF
  • 26.07.19  18:00FT   Brazil U21BRA 0 20 14 17  126  
      Iran U21IRN 3 25 25 25    
  • 9th-12th Places
  • 26.07.19  18:00FT   Czech Republic U21CZE 3 25 22 19 25 15205  
      Poland U21POL 2 20 25 25 20 9  
    26.07.19  16:10FT   Cuba U21CUB 3 25 28 25  142  
      Canada U21CAN 0 19 26 19    
  • SF
  • 26.07.19  15:30FT   Italy U21ITA 3 24 25 25 25 187  
      Russia U21RUS 1 26 19 22 21   
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 26.07.19  13:00FT   Argentina U21ARG 3 29 25 25  148  
      South Korea U21KOR 0 27 21 21    
  • 13th-16th Places
  • 26.07.19  13:00FT   Tunisia U21TUN 3 25 25 23 26 15219  
      Puerto Rico U21PUR 2 22 18 25 28 12  
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 26.07.19  10:30FT   China U21CHN 3 25 25 25  134  
      Bahrain U21BHR 0 23 18 18    
  • 13th-16th Places
  • 26.07.19  10:30FT   Egypt U21EGY 3 25 18 25 25 179  
      Morocco U21MOR 1 20 25 19 22   
  • Pool H
  • 24.07.19  18:45FT   Poland U21POL 1 25 24 22 31 207  
      Cuba U21CUB 3 21 26 25 33   
  • Pool F
  • 24.07.19  18:00FT   Bahrain U21BHR 0 18 14 18  125  
      Iran U21IRN 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool H
  • 24.07.19  15:45FT   Morocco U21MOR 2 25 19 25 19 14210  
      Tunisia U21TUN 3 19 25 23 25 16  
  • Pool F
  • 24.07.19  15:30FT   Italy U21ITA 3 25 25 25  128  
      Argentina U21ARG 0 21 13 19    
  • Pool G
  • 24.07.19  13:00FT   Czech Republic U21CZE 3 25 25 20 28 180  
      Puerto Rico U21PUR 1 13 18 25 26   
  • Pool E
  • 24.07.19  13:00FT   Russia U21RUS 3 25 25 25  132  
      China U21CHN 0 21 19 17    
  • Pool G
  • 24.07.19  10:30FT   Egypt U21EGY 3 26 25 26 25 198  
      Canada U21CAN 1 24 21 28 23   
  • Pool E
  • 24.07.19  10:30FT   South Korea U21KOR 0 19 13 19  126  
      Brazil U21BRA 3 25 25 25    
          World: U20 World Championship Women
  • 13th place
  • 18.07.21  20:00FT   Thailand U20 WTHA 0 20 20 19  134  
      Belgium U20 WBEL 3 25 25 25    
  • Final
  • 18.07.21  18:00FT   Italy U20 WITA 3 25 25 25  136  
      Serbia U20 WSRB 0 18 20 23    
  • 5th place
  • 18.07.21  17:30FT   USA U20 WUSA 3 14 18 25 29 15207  
      Poland U20 WPOL 2 25 25 16 27 13  
  • 9th place
  • 18.07.21  16:30FT   Turkey U20 WTUR 1 25 17 13 22 172  
      Belarus U20 WBLR 3 20 25 25 25   
  • 7th place
  • 18.07.21  15:00FT   Dominican Republic U20 WDOM 0 18 10 21  124  
      Brazil U20 WBRA 3 25 25 25    
  • 3rd place
  • 18.07.21  14:30FT   Russia U20 WRUS 3 16 23 25 25 22225  
      Netherlands U20 WNED 2 25 25 22 22 20  
  • 11th place
  • 18.07.21  13:30FT   Egypt U20 WEGY 0 16 15 16  122  
      Argentina U20 WARG 3 25 25 25    
  • 13th-16th places
  • 18.07.21  13:00Awd   Puerto Rico U20 WPUR 0 0 0 0  75  
      Rwanda U20 WRWA 3 25 25 25    
    17.07.21  20:00FT   Belgium U20 WBEL 3 25 25 25  115  
      Rwanda U20 WRWA 0 14 13 13    
  • 9th-12th places
  • 17.07.21  18:30FT   Belarus U20 WBLR 3 25 25 25  122  
      Argentina U20 WARG 0 15 17 15    
  • SF
  • 17.07.21  17:30FT   Netherlands U20 WNED 1 21 25 23 26 190  
      Serbia U20 WSRB 3 25 17 25 28   
  • 5th-8th places
  • 17.07.21  17:30FT   Poland U20 WPOL 3 25 26 25  130  
      Brazil U20 WBRA 0 15 24 15    
  • 9th-12th places
  • 17.07.21  15:30FT   Turkey U20 WTUR 3 24 25 25 25 175  
      Egypt U20 WEGY 1 26 15 15 20   
  • 5th-8th places
  • 17.07.21  15:00FT   USA U20 WUSA 3 25 25 25  130  
      Dominican Republic U20 WDOM 0 22 15 18    
  • SF
  • 17.07.21  14:30FT   Italy U20 WITA 3 25 29 25  151  
      Russia U20 WRUS 0 22 27 23    
  • 13th-16th places
  • 17.07.21  13:00Awd   Thailand U20 WTHA 3 25 25 25  75  
      Puerto Rico U20 WPUR 0 0 0 0    
  • Pool H
  • 15.07.21  20:00FT   Belgium U20 WBEL 0 16 7 11  109  
      Belarus U20 WBLR 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool G
  • 15.07.21  18:30FT   Turkey U20 WTUR 3 25 25 25  129  
      Argentina U20 WARG 0 10 22 22    
  • Pool F
  • 15.07.21  17:30FT   Serbia U20 WSRB 0 23 18 22  138  
      Italy U20 WITA 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool E
  • 15.07.21  17:30FT   USA U20 WUSA 2 15 22 25 25 10204  
      Netherlands U20 WNED 3 25 25 21 21 15  
  • Pool G
  • 15.07.21  15:30FT   Rwanda U20 WRWA 0 14 16 16  121  
      Thailand U20 WTHA 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool F
  • 15.07.21  15:00FT   Dominican Republic U20 WDOM 0 21 11 16  123  
      Poland U20 WPOL 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool E
  • 15.07.21  14:30FT   Brazil U20 WBRA 0 18 16 17  126  
      Russia U20 WRUS 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool H
  • 15.07.21  12:30Awd   Puerto Rico U20 WPUR 0 0 0 0  75  
      Egypt U20 WEGY 3 25 25 25    
          World: U19 World Championship
  • Final
  • 30.08.19  21:00FT   Russia U19RUS 1 24 25 19 18 183  
      Italy U19ITA 3 26 21 25 25   
  • 9th Place
  • 30.08.19  18:30FT   Brazil U19BRA 3 25 25 25  128  
      Czech Republic U19CZE 0 13 21 19    
  • 11th Place
  • 30.08.19  15:40FT   Cuba U19CUB 1 21 25 24 23 187  
      South Korea U19KOR 3 25 18 26 25   
  • 3rd Place
  • 30.08.19  15:40FT   Egypt U19EGY 1 19 19 25 17 178  
      Argentina U19ARG 3 25 25 23 25   
  • 5th Place
  • 30.08.19  12:50FT   Japan U19JPN 1 26 25 16 23 191  
      Iran U19IRN 3 28 23 25 25   
  • 13th Place
  • 30.08.19  12:50FT   Nigeria U19NGA 0 24 22 15  137  
      Germany U19GER 3 26 25 25    
  • 7th Place
  • 30.08.19  10:00FT   Belarus U19BLR 1 21 19 25 17 177  
      Bulgaria U19BUL 3 25 25 20 25   
  • 15th Place
  • 30.08.19  10:00FT   Chinese Taipei U19TPE 0 20 21 15  131  
      USA U19USA 3 25 25 25    
  • 17th-20th Places
  • 29.08.19  23:00FT   Colombia U19COL 1 13 20 25 27 175  
      Dominican Republic U19DOM 3 25 25 11 29   
    29.08.19  23:00FT   Tunisia U19TUN 2 25 25 14 23 10203  
      Mexico U19MEX 3 21 20 25 25 15  
  • SF
  • 29.08.19  20:00FT   Italy U19ITA 3 25 25 25  126  
      Egypt U19EGY 0 18 16 17    
  • 9th-12th Places
  • 29.08.19  20:00FT   South Korea U19KOR 2 29 25 18 25 14224  
      Czech Republic U19CZE 3 31 22 25 19 16  
    29.08.19  17:00FT   Cuba U19CUB 0 24 19 20  139  
      Brazil U19BRA 3 26 25 25    
  • SF
  • 29.08.19  17:00FT   Russia U19RUS 3 25 25 27  141  
      Argentina U19ARG 0 21 18 25    
  • 13th-16th Places
  • 29.08.19  14:00FT   Chinese Taipei U19TPE 0 22 21 21  139  
      Nigeria U19NGA 3 25 25 25    
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 29.08.19  14:00FT   Japan U19JPN 3 25 25 25 33 202  
      Belarus U19BLR 1 27 18 18 31   
  • 13th-16th Places
  • 29.08.19  11:00FT   Germany U19GER 3 25 19 25 25 171  
      USA U19USA 1 19 25 19 14   
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 29.08.19  11:00FT   Iran U19IRN 3 25 25 25  134  
      Bulgaria U19BUL 0 22 22 15    
  • 17th-20th Places
  • 28.08.19  23:00FT   Mexico U19MEX 2 15 21 25 25 10201  
      Dominican Republic U19DOM 3 25 25 17 23 15  
    28.08.19  23:00FT   Tunisia U19TUN 3 25 24 25 25 181  
      Colombia U19COL 1 20 26 15 21   
  • 1/4
  • 28.08.19  20:00FT   Argentina U19ARG 3 25 21 26 21 15214  
      Bulgaria U19BUL 2 19 25 24 25 13  
  • 9th-16th Places
  • 28.08.19  20:00FT   USA U19USA 2 26 23 25 17 10211  
      Brazil U19BRA 3 24 25 21 25 15  
    28.08.19  17:00FT   Germany U19GER 0 15 15 21  126  
      Cuba U19CUB 3 25 25 25    
  • 1/4
  • 28.08.19  17:00FT   Russia U19RUS 3 21 25 25 25 182  
      Iran U19IRN 1 25 18 20 23   
    28.08.19  14:00FT   Belarus U19BLR 0 21 18 18  132  
      Egypt U19EGY 3 25 25 25    
  • 9th-16th Places
  • 28.08.19  14:00FT   Czech Republic U19CZE 3 25 16 25 22 15198  
      Nigeria U19NGA 2 19 25 16 25 10  
    28.08.19  11:00FT   Chinese Taipei U19TPE 0 24 21 21  142  
      South Korea U19KOR 3 26 25 25    
  • 1/4
  • 28.08.19  11:00FT   Italy U19ITA 3 25 25 25  118  
      Japan U19JPN 0 17 12 14    
  • 17th-20th Places
  • 27.08.19  23:00FT   Colombia U19COL 2 23 25 25 20 11201  
      Mexico U19MEX 3 25 14 18 25 15  
    27.08.19  23:00FT   Tunisia U19TUN 3 27 25 26  148  
      Dominican Republic U19DOM 0 25 21 24    
  • 1/8
  • 27.08.19  20:00FT   Brazil U19BRA 2 23 26 25 21 6209  
      Bulgaria U19BUL 3 25 24 19 25 15  
    27.08.19  20:00FT   USA U19USA 0 20 19 14  128  
      Argentina U19ARG 3 25 25 25    
    27.08.19  17:00FT   Cuba U19CUB 0 19 24 22  141  
      Iran U19IRN 3 25 26 25    
    27.08.19  17:00FT   Russia U19RUS 3 25 25 25  126  
      Germany U19GER 0 11 20 20    
    27.08.19  14:00FT   Czech Republic U19CZE 0 23 20 20  138  
      Belarus U19BLR 3 25 25 25    
    27.08.19  14:00FT   Egypt U19EGY 3 25 25 29  142  
      Nigeria U19NGA 0 16 20 27    
    27.08.19  11:00FT   Italy U19ITA 3 25 25 25  121  
      Chinese Taipei U19TPE 0 7 17 22    
    27.08.19  11:00FT   Japan U19JPN 3 22 25 25 25 176  
      South Korea U19KOR 1 25 19 18 17   
          World: U18 World Championship Women
  • Final
  • 14.09.19  19:00FT   USA U18 WUSA 3 25 19 25 22 15201  
      Italy U18 WITA 2 17 25 18 25 10  
  • 9th Place
  • 14.09.19  16:50FT   Turkey U18 WTUR 3 25 25 25  134  
      Egypt U18 WEGY 0 19 22 18    
  • 3rd Place
  • 14.09.19  16:00FT   Brazil U18 WBRA 3 25 25 22 27 185  
      China U18 WCHN 1 18 18 25 25   
  • 11th Place
  • 14.09.19  15:00FT   Argentina U18 WARG 0 24 17 13  130  
      Bulgaria U18 WBUL 3 26 25 25    
  • 5th Place
  • 14.09.19  13:30FT   Japan U18 WJPN 3 25 25 25  136  
      Romania U18 WROU 0 23 23 15    
  • 13th Place
  • 14.09.19  12:30FT   Canada U18 WCAN 2 25 25 21 22 10200  
      South Korea U18 WKOR 3 11 21 25 25 15  
  • 7th Place
  • 14.09.19  11:00FT   Russia U18 WRUS 3 25 25 25  118  
      Peru U18 WPER 0 12 16 15    
  • 15th Place
  • 14.09.19  10:00FT   Thailand U18 WTHA 3 20 25 26 25 187  
      Puerto Rico U18 WPUR 1 25 20 24 22   
  • 9th-16th Places
  • 13.09.19  20:30FT   Bulgaria U18 WBUL 1 23 25 15 20 179  
      Egypt U18 WEGY 3 25 21 25 25   
  • SF
  • 13.09.19  20:00FT   China U18 WCHN 2 25 25 19 19 10204  
      Italy U18 WITA 3 22 19 25 25 15  
  • 9th-16th Places
  • 13.09.19  18:00FT   Turkey U18 WTUR 3 15 22 25 25 15204  
      Argentina U18 WARG 2 25 25 19 21 12  
  • SF
  • 13.09.19  17:30FT   Brazil U18 WBRA 0 18 18 14  125  
      USA U18 WUSA 3 25 25 25    
  • 13th-16th Places
  • 13.09.19  15:30FT   South Korea U18 WKOR 3 25 21 25 26 177  
      Puerto Rico U18 WPUR 1 15 25 16 24   
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 13.09.19  15:00FT   Romania U18 WROU 3 25 25 25  133  
      Peru U18 WPER 0 20 21 17    
  • 13th-16th Places
  • 13.09.19  13:00FT   Canada U18 WCAN 3 9 25 25 20 15199  
      Thailand U18 WTHA 2 25 23 22 25 10  
  • 5th-8th Places
  • 13.09.19  12:30FT   Russia U18 WRUS 1 25 25 17 23 190  
      Japan U18 WJPN 3 27 23 25 25   
  • 17th Place
  • 13.09.19  11:00FT   Cameroon U18 WCAM 0 8 18 12  113  
      Belarus U18 WBLR 3 25 25 25    
  • 19th Place
  • 13.09.19  09:00FT   Mexico U18 WMEX 3 25 25 25  120  
      Congo U18 WCOD 0 8 17 20    
  • 9th-16th Places
  • 12.09.19  20:30FT   Egypt U18 WEGY 3 25 25 17 22 18217  
      Thailand U18 WTHA 2 21 23 25 25 16  
  • 1/4
  • 12.09.19  20:00FT   Italy U18 WITA 3 25 25 25  122  
      Peru U18 WPER 0 19 10 18    
  • 9th-16th Places
  • 12.09.19  18:00FT   Puerto Rico U18 WPUR 1 10 17 25 15 164  
      Argentina U18 WARG 3 25 25 22 25   
  • 1/4
  • 12.09.19  17:55FT   USA U18 WUSA 3 17 25 25 25 169  
      Japan U18 WJPN 1 25 13 19 20   
  • 9th-16th Places
  • 12.09.19  15:45FT   Canada U18 WCAN 1 17 26 16 23 181  
      Bulgaria U18 WBUL 3 25 24 25 25   
  • 1/4
  • 12.09.19  15:00FT   Brazil U18 WBRA 3 21 17 25 25 15198  
      Russia U18 WRUS 2 25 25 19 17 9  
  • 9th-16th Places
  • 12.09.19  13:35FT   South Korea U18 WKOR 1 25 17 14 11 164  
      Turkey U18 WTUR 3 22 25 25 25   
  • 1/4
  • 12.09.19  12:30FT   China U18 WCHN 3 25 30 25  144  
      Romania U18 WROU 0 17 28 19    
  • 17th-20th Places
  • 12.09.19  11:00FT   Mexico U18 WMEX 1 25 25 25 23 199  
      Belarus U18 WBLR 3 27 22 27 25   
    12.09.19  09:00FT   Cameroon U18 WCAM 3 27 25 25  145  
      Congo U18 WCOD 0 25 20 23    
          World: FIVB Club World Championship
  • FINAL
  • 08.12.19  17:30FT   Sada Cruzeiro VoleiBRA 1 23 25 29 21 198  
      Lube CivitanovaITA 3 25 19 31 25   
  • 3rd Place
  • 08.12.19  14:30FT   Al RayyanQAT 0 21 18 17  131  
      Zenit KazanRUS 3 25 25 25    
  • SF
  • 07.12.19  22:00FT   Lube CivitanovaITA 3 25 25 25  129  
      Al RayyanQAT 0 15 17 22    
    07.12.19  19:00FT   Sada Cruzeiro VoleiBRA 3 25 25 25  141  
      Zenit KazanRUS 0 21 22 23    
  • 1
  • 06.12.19  01:30FT   Sada Cruzeiro VoleiBRA 3 25 25 25  128  
      Al RayyanQAT 0 20 16 17    
    05.12.19  23:00FT   Lube CivitanovaITA 2 25 25 12 20 10192  
      Zenit KazanRUS 3 12 23 25 25 15  
          World: FIVB Club World Championship Women
  • FINAL
  • 08.12.19  14:00FT   Conegliano WITA 3 22 25 25 25 176  
      Eczacibasi Istanbul WTUR 1 25 14 19 21   
  • 3rd Place
  • 08.12.19  11:00FT   Vakifbank WTUR 3 26 25 25  144  
      Novara WITA 0 24 23 21    
  • 5th Place
  • 08.12.19  08:00FT   Praia Clube WBRA 2 25 14 25 22 9196  
      Minas WBRA 3 18 25 18 25 15  
  • 7th Place
  • 08.12.19  04:00FT   Guangdong Evergrande WCHN 3 28 25 25  145  
      Bohai WCHN 0 26 20 21    
  • SF
  • 07.12.19  14:00FT   Novara WITA 2 21 25 11 25 13206  
      Eczacibasi Istanbul WTUR 3 25 23 25 23 15  
    07.12.19  11:00FT   Conegliano WITA 3 25 20 25 21 23231  
      Vakifbank WTUR 2 23 25 23 25 21  
  • 5th-8th Place
  • 07.12.19  08:00FT   Bohai WCHN 0 23 26 19  146  
      Minas WBRA 3 25 28 25    
    07.12.19  04:00FT   Guangdong Evergrande WCHN 0 22 20 14  131  
      Praia Clube WBRA 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool B
  • 06.12.19  14:00FT   Bohai WCHN 0 15 14 19  123  
      Vakifbank WTUR 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool A
  • 06.12.19  11:00FT   Eczacibasi Istanbul WTUR 3 25 25 25  120  
      Guangdong Evergrande WCHN 0 21 9 15    
  • Pool B
  • 06.12.19  08:00FT   Novara WITA 3 25 26 25  140  
      Praia Clube WBRA 0 21 24 19    
  • Pool A
  • 06.12.19  04:00FT   Conegliano WITA 3 25 25 20 22 28232  
      Minas WBRA 2 17 19 25 25 26  
  • Pool B
  • 05.12.19  14:00FT   Bohai WCHN 3 25 25 22 16 16208  
      Praia Clube WBRA 2 21 19 25 25 14  
    05.12.19  11:00FT   Novara WITA 3 25 25 25 24 15222  
      Vakifbank WTUR 2 21 22 27 26 12  
          World: Pacific Games
  • Final
  • 18.07.15  05:00FT   New Caledonia  1 25 20 23 18 181  
      Wallis and Futuna  3 20 25 25 25   
  • 3rd Place
  • 18.07.15  01:00FT   Papua New GuineaPNG 0 22 16 22  135  
      TahitiPYF 3 25 25 25    
  • Semifinal
  • 17.07.15  09:00FT   Papua New GuineaPNG 0     -  
      Wallis and Futuna  3       
    17.07.15  07:00FT   TahitiPYF 0 23 16 19  133  
      New Caledonia  3 25 25 25    
  • 5th Place
  • 16.07.15  09:00FT   Guam  1     -  
      FijiFJI 3       
  • 7th Place
  • 16.07.15  07:00FT   KiribatiKIR 0     -  
      American Samoa  3       
  • 9th Place
  • 16.07.15  05:00FT   Solomon IslandsSLB 0 19 15 19  128  
      TuvaluTUV 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool B
  • 15.07.15  09:00FT   FijiFJI 0 22 19 20  136  
      New Caledonia  3 25 25 25    
  • Pool A
  • 15.07.15  07:00FT   KiribatiKIR 0 16 21 12  124  
      Papua New GuineaPNG 3 25 25 25    
    15.07.15  05:00FT   Guam  0 13 8 16  112  
      TahitiPYF 3 25 25 25    
  • Pool B
  • 15.07.15  03:00FT   NauruNRU 0 11 16 20  122  
      Wallis and Futuna  3 25 25 25    
          World: Pacific Games Women
  • Final
  • 18.07.15  05:00FT   American Samoa W  3 25 23 25 19 17216  
      Tahiti WPYF 2 23 25 19 25 15  
  • 3rd Place
  • 18.07.15  01:00FT   New Caledonia W  3 25 25 24 25 183  
      Papua New Guinea WPNG 1 18 21 26 19   
  • Semifinal
  • 17.07.15  05:00FT   Tahiti WPYF 3     -  
      New Caledonia W  0       
    17.07.15  03:00FT   American Samoa W  3 25 25 25 25 180  
      Papua New Guinea WPNG 1 14 27 22 17   
  • 5th Place
  • 16.07.15  03:00FT   Fiji WFJI 3 25 25 25  124  
      Solomon Islands WSLB 0 20 16 13    
  • 7th Place
  • 16.07.15  01:00FT   Wallis and Futuna W  3 26 25 23 25 187  
      Guam W  1 24 18 25 21   
  • Pool B
  • 15.07.15  09:00FT   Papua New Guinea WPNG 3 25 25 25  118  
      Solomon Islands WSLB 0 10 21 12    
  • Pool A
  • 15.07.15  07:00FT   Fiji WFJI 3 25 25 25  122  
      Wallis and Futuna W  0 11 17 19    
  • Pool B
  • 15.07.15  03:00FT   Guam W  0 11 13 13  112  
      New Caledonia W  3 25 25 25    
          World: Pan American Games
  • Final
  • 05.08.19  03:30FT   CubaCUB 0 20 17 20  132  
      ArgentinaARG 3 25 25 25    
  • 3rd place
  • 05.08.19  01:00FT   BrazilBRA 3 25 25 25  127  
      ChileCHI 0 12 19 21    
  • Semifinal
  • 04.08.19  03:30FT   ArgentinaARG 3 25 23 28 25 190  
      ChileCHI 1 21 25 26 17   
    04.08.19  01:30FT   BrazilBRA 0 16 22 21  134  
      CubaCUB 3 25 25 25    
  • 5th Place
  • 03.08.19  21:30FT   Puerto RicoPUR 3 22 25 25 20 15208  
      USAUSA 2 25 21 22 25 8  
  • 7th Place
  • 03.08.19  19:30FT   PeruPER 1 25 24 27 13 192  
      MexicoMEX 3 27 26 25 25   
  • Group B
  • 03.08.19  03:30FT   USAUSA 2 25 25 17 19 9204  
      BrazilBRA 3 23 21 25 25 15  
    03.08.19  01:30FT   MexicoMEX 1 25 21 22 20 183  
      ChileCHI 3 20 25 25 25   
  • Group A
  • 02.08.19  21:30FT   PeruPER 0 15 18 19  127  
      CubaCUB 3 25 25 25    
    02.08.19  19:30FT   ArgentinaARG 3 25 25 25  123  
      Puerto RicoPUR 0 18 12 18    
  • Group B
  • 02.08.19  03:30FT   BrazilBRA 3 25 22 25 25 173  
      ChileCHI 1 18 25 16 17   
          World: Pan American Games Women
  • Final
  • 11.08.19  18:15FT   Colombia WCOL 1 20 25 25 16 182  
      Dominican Republic WDOM 3 25 19 27 25   
  • 3rd Place
  • 11.08.19  16:00FT   Brazil WBRA 0 24 20 21  141  
      Argentina WARG 3 26 25 25    
  • SF
  • 11.08.19  03:30FT   Dominican Republic WDOM 3 25 26 25 25 181  
      Argentina WARG 1 18 28 13 21   
    11.08.19  01:30FT   Brazil WBRA 2 25 27 14 26 9216  
      Colombia WCOL 3 22 25 25 28 15  
  • 5th Place
  • 10.08.19  22:00FT   Peru WPER 2 25 18 20 25 13203  
      Puerto Rico WPUR 3 22 25 25 15 15  
  • 7th Place
  • 10.08.19  20:00FT   Canada WCAN 0 16 14 23  128  
      USA WUSA 3 25 25 25    
  • Group A
  • 10.08.19  03:30FT   Peru WPER 0 19 16 17  127  
      Dominican Republic WDOM 3 25 25 25    
    10.08.19  01:30FT   Colombia WCOL 3 25 25 19 25 176  
      Canada WCAN 1 18 19 25 20   
  • Group B
  • 09.08.19  22:00FT   Puerto Rico WPUR 3 21 25 26 25 185  
      Argentina WARG 1 25 16 24 23   
    09.08.19  20:00FT   USA WUSA 0 21 22 17  135  
      Brazil WBRA 3 25 25 25    
  • Group A
  • 09.08.19  03:30FT   Peru WPER 1 25 22 21 22 186  
      Colombia WCOL