SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

     SCORELINE
17:00    JOR
CUP 46 Al-wehdat SC 0 - 2Shabab AL Ordon 0 - 2
17:00    TUR
1L 48 Balikesirspor 0 - 0Gaziantep FK 0 - 0
17:00    ALG
L1 48 JS Kabylie 0 - 2MC Oran 0 - 2
17:15    KSA
SPL HT Ohod 0 - 0Al-shabab Riyadh 0 - 0
16:00    ALG
L2 FT JSM Skikda 1 - 0EL Eulma 1 - 0
16:00    ALG
L2 FT AS AIN Mlila 0 - 1GC Mascara 0 - 0
16:00    ALG
L2 FT CA Batna 0 - 1Amal BOU Saada 0 - 0
16:00    ALG
L2 FT MC Saida 0 - 0MO Bejaia 0 - 0
16:00    ALG
L2 FT AIN Fakroun 1 - 0RC Relizane 0 - 0
16:00    ALG
L1 FT Tadjenant 3 - 0CR Belouizdad 1 - 0
All Sports In-Play now
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (1)
21:30 Royal Excel Mouscron (11) -:- Oostende (12)  
     France: Ligue 1 (1)
21:45 ST Etienne (15) -:- Monaco (3)  
     Germany: Bundesliga (1)
21:30 Borussia Monchengladbach (8) -:- Hamburger SV (16)  
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (1)
22:30 Pacos Ferreira (14) -:- Boavista (9)  
     Spain: Primera Division (1)
22:00 Sevilla (5) -:- Levante (15)  
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (3)
16:00FT Tadjenant (13) 3 - 0 CR Belouizdad (8) 1 - 0  
17:0048 JS Kabylie (12) 0 - 2 MC Oran (6) 0 - 2  
19:00 JS Saoura (2) -:- MC Alger (5)   
     Algeria: Ligue 2 (8)
16:00FT AIN Fakroun (16) 1 - 0 RC Relizane (3) 0 - 0  
16:00FT AS AIN Mlila (1) 0 - 1 GC Mascara (10) 0 - 0  
16:00FT CA Batna (14) 0 - 1 Amal BOU Saada (12) 0 - 0  
16:00FT JSM Skikda (6) 1 - 0 EL Eulma (13) 1 - 0  
16:00FT MC Saida (11) 0 - 0 MO Bejaia (2) 0 - 0  
17:00 ASO Chlef (5) -:- Bordj BOU Arreridj (4)   
17:00 JSM Bejaia (8) -:- WA Tlemcen (9)   
17:00 RC Kouba (15) -:- ASM Oran (7)   
     Asia (AFC): East Asian Cup (W) - Final Round (2)
09:10FT South Korea (W) (4) 1 - 3 China (W) (3) 0 - 2 
11:55FT Japan (W) (2) 0 - 2 North Korea (W) (1) 0 - 0 
     Australia: A-League (1)
10:50FT Sydney FC (1) 3 - 1 Melbourne City (3) 2 - 1 
     Azerbaijan: Kubok - Quarter Finals (2)
14:00FT Sabail 2 - 4 Qabala * 1 - 2  
17:00HT Sumqayit 1 - 0 Qarabag 1 - 0  
     Bangladesh: Premier League (2)
12:30 Sheikh Jamal (3) -:- Muktijoddha SKC (11)   
14:45 Brothers Union (9) -:- Saif Sporting Club (4)   
     Belgium: 2e Klasse - Closing Tournament (1)
21:30 OH Leuven (4) -:- Lierse (1)   
     Belgium: Super League Women (2)
20:30 OH Leuven (W) (5) -:- Gent (W) (2)   
21:00 Anderlecht (W) (1) -:- Genk (W) (3)   
     Burkina Faso: 1ère Division (3)
17:30 Asfb (5) -:- Usfa (11)   
17:30 Rahimo (12) -:- Sonabel (9)   
17:30 Santos FC (16) -:- Etoile Filante (6)   
     Congo Dr: Division 1 - Division 1 West (1)
15:30 Molunge (9) -:- As Dragons (5)   
     Croatia: 1. HNL (1)
19:00 NK Slaven Belupo (7) -:- NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (6)  
     Cyprus: 2. Division (1)
19:00 Asil Lisis (6) -:- Anagennisi Derynias (2)   
     Cyprus: 3. Division (1)
18:00 Digenis Akritas M. (10) -:- Ethnikos Latsion (8)   
     Egypt: Premier League (3)
14:45FT Smouha SC (5) 1 - 3 AL Assiouty (9) 1 - 1  
17:00HT Tanta SC (15) 0 - 1 AL Ahly Cairo (2) 0 - 1  
19:30 Petrojet (11) -:- AL Ittih. Alexandria (14)   
     England: Championship (1)
21:45 Sheffield Wednesday (15) -:- Wolverhampton (1)  
     England: League Two (1)
21:45 Swindon Town (8) -:- Colchester (10)   
     England: Premier League 2 - Division 1 (2)
14:30FT Liverpool (U23) (1) 1 - 3 Swansea (U23) (5) 0 - 2 
21:00 Arsenal (U23) (3) -:- Derby (U23) (7)  
     France: Ligue 2 (8)
21:00 Ajaccio (5) -:- Auxerre (16)  
21:00 Nancy (15) -:- Paris FC (6)  
21:00 Bourg-en-bresse 01 (18) -:- Lorient (3)  
21:00 Chateauroux (9) -:- Orleans (14)  
21:00 Clermont Foot (8) -:- Sochaux (10)  
21:00Pst Gazelec FC Ajaccio (13) -:- Nimes (2)  
21:00 LE Havre (4) -:- Niort (11)  
21:00 Quevilly (19) -:- Stade Brestois 29 (7)  
     France: National (8)
21:00 Boulogne (11) -:- Cholet (4)   
21:00 Chambly Thelle FC (17) -:- Laval (9)   
21:00Canc Concarneau (13) -:- Bastia   
21:00 Dunkerque (5) -:- PAU (10)   
21:00 Entente S ST Gratien (6) -:- Avranches (15)   
21:00 Les Herbiers (14) -:- Grenoble (3)   
21:00 Lyon Duchere (7) -:- Beziers (8)   
21:00 Rodez (1) -:- Consolat Marseille (16)   
     French Guiana: Division D’Honneur (2)
01:00 Kourou FC (13) -:- Sinnamary (8)   
01:00 Remire (9) -:- SC Kourou (10)   
     Friendly Games: Club Friendlies (1)
14:00FT Inter Turku 5 - 2 Haka 3 - 1 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (2)
19:30 Eintracht Braunschweig (11) -:- Fortuna Dusseldorf (3)  
19:30 Union Berlin (4) -:- FC Ingolstadt 04 (5)  
     Germany: 3. Liga (3)
20:00 SC Paderborn 07 (1) -:- Hallescher FC (12)   
20:00Pst VfL Osnabruck (14) -:- Karlsruher SC (8)   
20:00 VfR Aalen (10) -:- Fortuna Koln (5)   
     India: I-League (1)
10:30FT Neroca Fc (4) 2 - 1 Chennai City (9) 1 - 0  
     India: Super League (1)
16:3077 Kerala Blasters (8) 1 - 0 Northeast United (7) 1 - 0 
     Iraq: Premier League (1)
13:30FT Al-Kahraba (4) 3 - 2 Samawa (16) 2 - 1  
     Israel: Liga Leumit (7)
15:00FT Beitar Shimshon T.A. (7) 1 - 3 Maccabi Hertzliya (15) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit (11) 0 - 0 Hapoel Katamon (3) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Hapoel Bney Lod FC (13) 1 - 1 Hapoel Afula (9) 1 - 1  
15:00FT Hapoel Petah Tikva (8) 2 - 0 Ironi Nesher (16) 1 - 0  
15:00FT Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (6) 4 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba (2) 2 - 1  
15:00FT Hapoel Ramat Gan (12) 1 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv (1) 1 - 1  
15:00FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion (5) 0 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (4) 0 - 0  
     Italy: Serie B (1)
21:30 Foggia (21) -:- Venezia (8)  
     Italy: Lega Pro - Group C (1)
21:45 Juve Stabia (11) -:- Reggina (15)   
     Namibia: Premier League (1)
21:00 Tigers (14) -:- Orlando Pirates FC (8)   
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (10)
21:00 Cambuur (16) -:- Dordrecht (14)  
21:00 DE Graafschap (4) -:- FC OSS (10)   
21:00 Den Bosch (5) -:- Fortuna Sittard (2)   
21:00 Emmen (6) -:- Jong Ajax (3)  
21:00 FC Eindhoven (12) -:- GO Ahead Eagles (13)   
21:00 Jong PSV (8) -:- Almere City FC (9)  
21:00 Jong Utrecht (20) -:- Telstar (7)  
21:00 MVV (11) -:- Jong AZ (17)  
21:00 NEC Nijmegen (1) -:- Helmond Sport (19)   
21:00 Waalwijk (15) -:- Volendam (18)   
     Netherlands: Eredivisie Women (3)
20:30 ADO Den Haag (W) (7) -:- Ajax (W) (1)   
20:30 Twente (W) (2) -:- Excelsior (W) (9)   
20:30 VV Alkmaar (W) (5) -:- PSV/Eindhoven (W) (3)   
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (2)
19:00 Korona Kielce (7) -:- Piast Gliwice (15)  
21:30 Slask Wroclaw (11) -:- Jagiellonia (3)   
     Romania: Liga I (1)
20:00 FC Astra Giurgiu (6) -:- FC Botosani (4)   
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (2)
17:15HT Ohod (12) 0 - 0 Al-shabab Riyadh (10) 0 - 0  
18:40 Al-ahli Jeddah (2) -:- Al-ettifaq (13)   
     Saudi Arabia: Division 2 - Division 2 Group A (5)
13:50FT Al-jabil (9) 0 - 1 Al-khlood (6) 0 - 0 
14:05FT Al-riyadh (7) 2 - 0 Al-jabalain (3) 0 - 0 
14:15FT Al-badaya (8) 2 - 1 Al-draih (10) 1 - 1 
14:45FT Hetten FC (4) 0 - 2 Al-ansar (1) 0 - 2 
14:55FT Abha (5) 2 - 3 Al-adalah (2) 0 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 2 - Division 2 Group B (5)
13:55FT Al-jeel (1) 0 - 1 Al-taqdom (4) 0 - 0 
14:05FT Al-sharq (8) 2 - 0 Al-thuqbah (10) 1 - 0 
14:10FT Al-washm (3) 3 - 0 Al-wajj (9) 1 - 0 
14:35FT Al-hjazz (6) 1 - 1 Al-muzahmiyya (5) 0 - 0 
14:40FT Al-suqoor (2) 4 - 1 Al-ain Atawlah (7) 2 - 0 
     South Africa: Premier Soccer League (1)
20:00 Cape Town City (8) -:- Amazulu (12)   
     Spain: Segunda Division (1)
22:00 Cadiz (3) -:- Barcelona B (17)  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 15 (1)
21:30 CD Oberena (18) -:- UD Mutilvera (1)   
     Syria: Premier League (7)
14:00FT Al-wathba 2 - 2 Al-ittihad Aleppo 2 - 1 
14:00FT Al-majd 1 - 1 Hutteen SC 0 - 0 
14:00FT Al-muhafaza 0 - 1 Nawair SC 0 - 0 
14:00FT Al-shorta Damascus 1 - 0 Al-jehad 1 - 0 
14:00FT Herafyee Halab 0 - 1 Al-jaish Damascus 0 - 0 
14:00FT Taliya 3 - 2 Al-wahda Damascus 2 - 2 
14:00FT Tishreen 0 - 2 Al-karamah 0 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (1)
17:0048 Balikesirspor (8) 0 - 0 Gaziantep FK (7) 0 - 0  
     UAE: League Cup - Group Stage (3)
14:50Pst Al-jazira (1) -:- Hatta SC (5)
14:55FT Al-dhafra (6) 0 - 2 Al-nasr SC Dubai (3) 0 - 1 
17:3035 Al-shabab Dubai (5) 0 - 0 Emirates Club (4)  
     Wales: Premier (2)
21:45 Carmarthen Town (12) -:- Barry Town (9)   
21:45Pst The New Saints (1) -:- GAP Connah S Quay FC (2)   

Live football results & soccer scores on ScoresPro offer live score updates for all football & soccer leagues, cups, competitions, tournaments & friendly matches. Get today's football scores, soccer fixtures and the latest football league standings for all of your favourite clubs like Liverpool, Manchester United, Real Madrid & Barcelona. Our football scorecards are updated in live real-time to keep you up to date with all the results happening today and storing results for all previously played fixtures for every football & soccer league including the English Barclay's Premier League, the Spanish La Liga, German Bundesliga, French Ligue 1, American Soccer MLS, Greek Super League, Livescore Stoixima & many more! We track results on goal scorers and halftime football results along with yellow & red cards statistics so you will never miss any of the football & soccer action!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2017

Livescore Data Services


advertisement
advertisement