My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
19:45Pst AZ Alkmaar (2) -:- Feyenoord (3)
 
16:30Pst Beselidhja Lezhe -:- Tirana   
16:30Pst FK Kukesi -:- Apolonia Fier   
16:30Pst Skenderbeu Korce -:- Bylis   
16:30Pst Teuta Durres -:- Vllaznia   
 
15:30Pst Bashundhara Kings (6) -:- Sheikh Jamal (3)  
15:30Pst Muktijoddha SKC (13) -:- Uttar Baridhara (12)  
15:30Pst Saif Sporting Club (5) -:- Sheikh Russel (9)  
 
17:00Pst Chernomorets Burgas (4) -:- Rozova Dolina (7)  
17:00Pst Dimitrovgrad (17) -:- Atletik Kuklen (11)  
17:00Pst Karnobat (16) -:- Levski Karlovo (14)  
17:00Pst Maritsa Plovdiv (2) -:- Gigant Saedinenie (5)  
17:00Pst Minyor Radnevo (6) -:- Sozopol (1)  
17:00Pst Nesebar (9) -:- Zagorets Nova Zagora (3)  
17:00Pst Rodopa Smolyan (13) -:- Borislav Parvomay (10)  
17:00Canc Sokol Markovo (15) -:- Haskovo 1957 (12)  
17:00Pst Svilengrad 1921 (8) -:- Yambol 1915 (18)  
 
23:00Pst ADR Jicaral (4) -:- LD Alajuelense (2)  
23:00Pst CS Cartagines (5) -:- Guadalupe FC (6)  
23:00Pst CS Herediano (3) -:- Perez Zeledon (8)  
23:00Pst Municipal Grecia (9) -:- San Carlos (7)  
23:00Pst Santos de Guapiles (11) -:- Limon FC (10)  
23:00Pst Univ. de Costa Rica (12) -:- Deportivo Saprissa (1)  
 
17:00Pst Anorthosis (2) -:- A.E.L. (6)  
19:00Pst Apoel Nicosia (3) -:- Omonia (1)  
 
17:00Pst Ethnikos Achnas (5) -:- Paralimni (4)  
17:00Pst Nea Salamis (2) -:- Doxa Katokopias (6)  
17:00Pst Olympiakos Nicosia (3) -:- Pafos FC (1)  
 
20:00Pst Kolding FC (4) -:- Roskilde (12)  
20:00Pst Vejle (1) -:- Hvidovre (10)  
 
23:00Canc AD Isidro Metapan (6) -:- Chalatenango (12)  
23:00Canc Aguila (8) -:- Once Deportivo (1)  
23:00Canc Alianza (3) -:- Municipal Limeno (7)  
23:00Canc El Vencedor (2) -:- FAS (5)  
23:00Canc Jocoro FC (9) -:- Independiente FC (4)  
23:00Canc Sonsonate (11) -:- Santa Tecla (10)  
 
17:00Pst Tallinn Kalev (10) -:- FCI Levadia Tallinn (4)  
19:00Pst Kalju Nomme (5) -:- Tammeka Tartu (3)  
19:00Pst Kuressaare (7) -:- Trans Narva (8)  
19:30Pst Flora Tallinn (2) -:- Paide LM (1)  
 
19:00Pst Bayern Munich II (7) -:- FSV Zwickau (17)  
 
19:00Pst SV Lippstadt 08 (16) -:- Bergisch Gladbach 09 (18)  
20:30Pst Fortuna Dusseldorf II (11) -:- TuS Haltern (15)  
 
13:00Pst Kawasaki Frontale (1) -:- Kashima (3)  
13:00Pst Shimizu S-pulse (4) -:- Nagoya Grampus (2)  
 
13:00Pst Cerezo Osaka (2) -:- Vegalta Sendai (3)  
13:00Pst Matsumoto Yamaga (4) -:- Urawa (1)  
 
13:00Pst Consadole Sapporo (1) -:- Sanfrecce Hiroshima (2)  
13:00Pst Yokohama FC (3) -:- Sagan Tosu (4)  
 
13:00Pst Gamba Osaka (3) -:- Oita Trinita (4)  
13:00Pst Kashiwa Reysol (1) -:- Shonan Bellmare (2)  
 
19:00Pst FK Jelgava -:- Riga FC  
 
17:15Pst Al Kharaitiyat (1) -:- Al-Markhiya (3)  
17:15Pst Al Mesaimeer (5) -:- Al Bidda SC (2)  
17:15Pst Al Waab (8) -:- Al Shamal (6)  
19:30Pst Muaither SC (4) -:- Lusail City (7)  
 
17:00Pst ACS Sirineasa (11) -:- CSM Scolar Resita (16)  
17:00Pst Arges Pitesti (5) -:- FC Politehnica Timisoara (12)  
17:00Canc CS Luceafarul Oradea -:- CSM Scolar Resita (16)  
17:00Pst Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15) -:- CS Mioveni (3)  
17:00Canc Dunarea Calarasi (8) -:- Juventus Bucuresti  
17:00Pst Gloria Buzau (9) -:- Turris-Oltul (4)  
17:00Pst Metaloglobus (7) -:- Concordia (17)  
17:00Pst Petrolul Ploiesti (2) -:- Pandurii TG JIU (19)  
17:00Pst Ripensia Timisoara (13) -:- Universitatea Cluj (14)  
17:00Awd Sportul Snagov (18) 0 - 3 Farul Constanta (10)  
17:00Pst Uta Arad (1) -:- Rapid Bucuresti (6)  
 
17:00Pst ACS Foresta Suceava (2) -:- FC Botosani II (13)  
17:00Pst Bucovina Radauti (4) -:- Targu Secuiesc (11)  
17:00Pst CSM Bacau (15) -:- Stiinta Miroslava (7)  
17:00Pst CSM Pascani (16) -:- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (3)  
17:00Pst Husana Husi (12) -:- CSM Focsani 2007 (5)  
17:00Pst Somuz Falticeni (9) -:- Otelul Galati (6)  
17:00Pst Sporting Liesti (10) -:- Aerostar Bacau (1)  
17:00Pst Universitatea Galati (14) -:- Ozana Targu Neamt (8)  
 
17:00Pst Axiopolis Cernavoda (13) -:- CS Afumati (4)  
17:00Pst CS Faurei (9) -:- Agricola Borcea (10)  
17:00Pst FCSB II (15) -:- Recolta Gheorghe Doja (16)  
17:00Pst Gloria Popesti Leordeni (6) -:- Medgidia (12)  
17:00Pst Inainte Modelu (5) -:- Dacia Unirea Braila (14)  
17:00Pst Mostistea Ulmu (2) -:- Metalul Buzau (8)  
17:00Pst Poseidon 2 Mai (11) -:- Viitorul Ianca (7)  
17:00Pst Unirea 2004 Slobozia (1) -:- CS Tunari (3)  
 
17:00Pst CS Balotesti (15) -:- Tractorul Cetate (14)  
17:00Pst CS Universitat. Craiova II (4) -:- FC Astra II Giurgiu (13)  
17:00Pst CSM Slatina (2) -:- AS Pucioasa (12)  
17:00Pst FC Voluntari II (10) -:- FCM Alexandria (7)  
17:00Pst Flacara Moreni (3) -:- SR Municipal Brasov (11)  
17:00Pst Olimpic Cetate (9) -:- Progresul Spartac (1)  
17:00Pst Unirea Bascov (6) -:- CS Sporting Rosiori (16)  
17:00Pst Vedita Colonesti (5) -:- CS Blejoi (8)  
 
17:00Pst Acso Filiasi (14) -:- Gloria Cermei (11)  
17:00Pst CS Gilortul Targu (15) -:- Cetate Deva (12)  
17:00Pst CS Soimii Lipova (2) -:- Crisul Chisineu (3)  
17:00Pst Flacara Horezu (4) -:- ACS Poli Timisoara (16)  
17:00Pst Ghiroda Giarmata (8) -:- ACS Dumbravita (6)  
17:00Pst National Sebis (13) -:- Fortuna Becicherecu Mic (9)  
17:00Pst U Craiova 1948 (1) -:- CS Hunedoara (7)  
17:00Pst Viitorul Daesti (10) -:- Progresul Pecica (5)  
 
17:00Pst ACS Industria Galda (15) -:- Unirea DEJ (11)  
17:00Pst Ariesu Turda (10) -:- Unirea Alba Iulia (12)  
17:00Pst Avantul Reghin (8) -:- ACS Gloria Bistrita (6)  
17:00Pst CFR Cluj II (14) -:- SCM Zalau (13)  
17:00Pst Comuna Recea (1) -:- Sanatatea Cluj (7)  
17:00Pst CSC Sanmartin (9) -:- Viitorul Selimbar (3)  
17:00Pst Metalurgistul Cugir (4) -:- Odorheiu Secuiesc (16)  
17:00Pst Minaur Baia Mare (2) -:- CS Luceafarul Oradea (5)  
 
15:00Pst Baltika (7) -:- Enisey (14)  
15:00Pst Chertanovo Moscow (3) -:- FC Armavir (12)  
15:00Pst Fakel Voronezh (19) -:- Rotor Volgograd (1)  
15:00Pst FC Chayka (10) -:- Khimki (2)  
15:00Pst Krasnodar 2 (15) -:- FC Torpedo Moscow (4)  
15:00Pst Mordovia Saransk (20) -:- Avangard Kursk (13)  
15:00Pst Nizhny Novgorod (11) -:- Luch-Energiya (16)  
15:00Pst Shinnik Yaroslavl (8) -:- FK Neftekhimik (5)  
15:00Pst Ska-Khabarovsk (6) -:- Tekstilshtik-Telekom (18)  
15:00Pst Spartak Moscow 2 (17) -:- Tom Tomsk (9)  
 
18:40Pst Al Nahdha (6) -:- Al Najoom (18)  
18:50Pst Al-Kawkab (15) -:- Al-Thuqbah (9)  
19:05Pst Al-Taqdom (20) -:- Jeddah Club (7)  
19:15Pst Al Jabalain (8) -:- Al Mojzel (17)  
19:20Pst Al-Ansar (16) -:- Al-Ain Atawlah (1)  
 
17:00Pst Nafta -:- Radomlje  
17:00Pst NS Mura -:- Aluminij  
 
18:00Pst Alondras (16) -:- Arosa SC (3)  
18:00Pst Arenteiro (9) -:- Pontellas (19)  
18:00Pst Barco (4) -:- Arzua (7)  
18:00Pst Bergantinos (14) -:- Villalbes (11)  
18:00Pst Compostela (1) -:- Paiosaco (20)  
18:00Pst Deportivo La Coruna B (6) -:- Silva (13)  
18:00Pst Ourense CF (2) -:- Choco (5)  
18:00Pst Polvorin (10) -:- CD Estradense (12)  
18:00Pst Rapido Bouzas (18) -:- AS Pontes (17)  
18:00Pst Somozas (15) -:- UD Ourense (8)  
 
18:00Pst Ariznabarra (20) -:- CD Vitoria (3)  
18:00Pst Gernika (5) -:- Deusto (16)  
18:00Pst JD Somorrostro (4) -:- Santutxu (9)  
18:00Pst Lagun Onak (18) -:- Real Sociedad C (14)  
18:00Pst San Ignacio (8) -:- Pasaia KE (7)  
18:00Pst Santurtzi (12) -:- Urduliz (17)  
18:00Pst SCD Durango (15) -:- Basconia (6)  
18:00Pst Sestao River (1) -:- Balmaseda (10)  
18:00Pst Sodupe (11) -:- Portugalete (2)  
18:00Pst Tolosa (19) -:- Beasain (13)  
 
18:00Pst AD Parla (19) -:- Torrejon (13)  
18:00Pst Alcorcon B (2) -:- El Alamo (14)  
18:00Pst Atletico de Pinto (18) -:- CDA Navalcarnero (1)  
18:00Pst CD Mostoles (7) -:- San Fernando de Henares (17)  
18:00Pst Flat Earth (8) -:- RSD Alcala (4)  
18:00Pst Leganes B (6) -:- DAV Santa Ana (10)  
18:00Pst Moratalaz (15) -:- Villaverde-Boetticher (20)  
18:00Pst Pozuelo de Alarcon (9) -:- Trival Valderas (5)  
18:00Pst RCD Carabanchel (11) -:- Alcobendas Sport (16)  
18:00Pst Union Adarve (3) -:- Rayo Vallecano B (12)  
 
18:00Pst CE Esporles (20) -:- Portmany (17)  
18:00Pst CE Felanitx (4) -:- Constancia (8)  
18:00Pst Collerense (19) -:- Mallorca B (3)  
18:00Pst Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (2) -:- CD Ferriolense (12)  
18:00Pst Llosetense (13) -:- CE Andratx (7)  
18:00Pst Manacor (16) -:- Platges de Calvia (6)  
18:00Pst San Rafael (9) -:- Binissalem (10)  
18:00Pst Santanyi (14) -:- Santa Catalina Atletico (18)  
18:00Pst UD Alcudia (15) -:- Formentera (5)  
18:00Pst UD Poblense (1) -:- Soller (11)  
 
15:00Pst Calahorra B (9) -:- SD Oyonesa (8)  
15:00Pst Casalarreina (3) -:- CD Arnedo (4)  
15:00Pst CD Berceo (12) -:- SD Logrones (1)  
15:00Pst CD Pradejon (14) -:- CD Anguiano (6)  
15:00Pst CDFC La Calzada (18) -:- CD Alfaro (10)  
15:00Pst Club Atletico Vianes (13) -:- Comillas (16)  
15:00Pst CP Calasancio (17) -:- CD Varea (2)  
15:00Pst River Ebro (11) -:- Naxara CD (7)  
15:00Pst UD Logrones B (5) -:- Alberite (15)  
15:00Pst Yague (19) -:- CD Villegas (20)  
 
13:00Pst Kopetdag Asgabat (1) -:- Ahal (2)  
13:00Pst Sagadam (7) -:- Merw (6)  
 
14:00Pst Buildcon (15) -:- Nakambala Leopards (16)  

ScoresPro offers football livescores for all football & soccer matches currently taking place around the world along with livescore results for all football & soccer matches from today's games including football leagues, cups, competitions, tournaments & friendly matches. Get today's football livescore, scheduled football & soccer fixtures, the latest football league standings and match statistics for all the matches played including all of your favourite clubs like Liverpool, Manchester United, Real Madrid & Barcelona. Our football livescore scorecards are updated live in real-time to keep you up to date with all the football match livescore updates happening today along with football livescore results for all finished football matches for every football & soccer league including the English Barclay's Premier League, the Spanish La Liga, German Bundesliga, French Ligue 1, American Soccer MLS, Greek Super League & many more! We track results on goal scorers and halftime football results along with yellow & red cards statistics so you will never miss any of the football & soccer action!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement