My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

SCORELINE
20:15   PER D1 83 Alianza Lima 1 - 2 Deportivo Municipal 1 - 0
21:45   BEL JPL 7 Genk 1 - 0 AS Eupen
20:00   EGY PL 90+ Al Masry 2 - 1 Wadi Degla 2 - 0
20:00   DEN SL 90+ Vejle 0 - 3 Randers FC 0 - 0
20:30   NED EDW 68 PEC Zwolle W 0 - 3 Ajax W 0 - 1
20:30   NED EDW 68 Twente W 3 - 0 Heerenveen W 3 - 0
20:30   NED EDW 68 ADO Den Haag W 1 - 1 VV Alkmaar W 1 - 1
20:00   GER 3L FT FC Viktoria Koln 0 - 2 VfB Lubeck 0 - 2
21:00   CHE CHL HT FC Thun 0 - 0 FC Aarau 0 - 0
21:00   ENG PL2 HT Aston Villa U23 0 - 2 Sunderland U23 0 - 2
Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
22:00 Wolves (9) -:- Crystal Palace (8)  
 
22:00 Eibar (11) -:- Cadiz (6)
 
22:00Pst Marseille (4) -:- Lens (7)
 
21:3022 FC Schalke 04 (17) 0 - 0 VfB Stuttgart (5)
 
13:00Pst FC Ararat-Armenia (7) -:- Alashkert (5)  
13:00FT Shirak FC (10) 0 - 3 Noah (2) 0 - 1 
 
19:30FT Austria Vienna (Am) (16) 0 - 2 FC Liefering (1) 0 - 2
19:30FT Lask Juniors Linz (8) 2 - 0 Grazer AK (3) 0 - 0
19:30FT SK Vorwarts Steyr (12) 3 - 3 Floridsdorfer AC (7) 1 - 1
19:30FT SV Lafnitz (2) 2 - 0 SV Kapfenberg (11) 1 - 0
19:30FT Wacker Innsbruck (6) 3 - 2 SV Horn (13) 1 - 1
 
20:00Canc Mattersburg (Am) 0 - 0 Marchfeld (7)  
20:00Pst Neusiedl (11) -:- SG Traiskirchen (4)  
20:00Canc Rapid Vienna (Am) 0 - 0 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (2)  
20:30Pst ASV Drassburg (12) -:- Wiener Sportklub (1)  
20:30 Marchfeld (7) -:- Admira Wacker (Am) (8)   
 
20:00 Deutschlandsberger (11) -:- FC Wels (16)   
20:00Pst Gleichenberg (3) -:- SV Allerheiligen (10)  
20:00 SC Kalsdorf (7) -:- ATSV Stadl-Paura (13)   
20:00 Union Gurten (4) -:- SC weiz (9)   
20:00 Union VB Vocklamarkt (15) -:- FC Gleisdorf 09 (2)   
20:00FT Wolfsberger AC II (8) 1 - 2 Sturm Graz (Am) (5) 0 - 2 
20:00 WSC Hertha (6) -:- SV Spittal (14)   
 
01:00FT Ituano (4) 3 - 1 Brusque (1) 2 - 1 
 
17:00FT Cherno More Varna (6) 1 - 2 CSKA 1948 (3) 1 - 1 
19:15FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv (1) 2 - 2 Montana (11) 2 - 2 
 
17:30 RC Bobo Dioulasso (8) -:- Asec-k (12)   
17:30 Usfa (1) -:- Rail Club de Kadiogo (6)   
 
19:00Pst HNK Gorica (2) -:- NK Varazdin (8)  
 
15:00FT Dubrava Zagreb (8) 0 - 0 Rudes (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hrvatski Dragovoljac (1) 3 - 2 Sesvete (4) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Inter Zapresic (13) 2 - 2 Kustosija (11) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Medjimurje Cakovec (2) 3 - 0 Opatija (5) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT Paralimni (12) 0 - 0 Doxa Katokopias (6) 0 - 0 
20:00Pst AEK Larnaca (3) -:- Pafos FC (8)  
 
18:00FT Aris Limassol (1) 4 - 1 Alki Oroklinis (11) 3 - 0 
 
20:0090+ Vejle (1) 0 - 3 Randers FC (10) 0 - 0
 
19:00FT Viborg (1) 3 - 0 FC Helsingor (5) 1 - 0
20:0090+ Kolding FC (10) 1 - 0 Hvidovre (11) 1 - 0
 
02:00FT UT Cotopaxi (7) 0 - 3 America de Quito (4) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT ENPPI (6) 1 - 2 Tanta SC (17) 0 - 1 
17:30FT El Gouna FC (13) 1 - 2 Haras El Hodood (16) 1 - 1 
20:0090+ Al Masry (7) 2 - 1 Wadi Degla (15) 2 - 0 
 
21:455 Coventry (22) 0 - 0 Reading (1)
 
21:00Pst Scunthorpe (23) -:- Colchester (11)  
 
18:30FT Rops A (3) 2 - 1 OLS (9) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Tips W (1) 3 - 0 Hjk Helsinki W (4) 1 - 0 
 
19:00Pst Lyon Duchere (18) -:- Cholet (6)  
 
19:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf (10) 1 - 0 FC Heidenheim (15) 1 - 0
19:30FT Hamburger SV (1) 2 - 2 FC St. Pauli (6) 1 - 1
 
20:00FT FC Viktoria Koln (6) 0 - 2 VfB Lubeck (18) 0 - 2 
 
19:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim II (11) 0 - 0 VfB Stuttgart II (14) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Tsg Balingen (8) 1 - 1 FC Giessen (20) 0 - 0 
20:3062 Kickers Offenbach (5) 3 - 0 TSV Schott Mainz (17) 3 - 0 
 
20:00Pst Bramfelder SV (13) -:- FC Suederelbe (15)  
20:15Pst Wandsbeker Concordia (4) -:- TSV Buchholz (5)  
20:30Pst Hamm United (7) -:- Union Tornesch (19)  
20:30Pst SC Victoria Hamburg (2) -:- VfL Lohbruegge (16)  
20:30Pst TuS Osdorf (17) -:- Tus Dassendorf (1)  
21:00Pst Hamburger SV III (14) -:- HEBS Hamburg (8)  
 
13:30FT Al Kahraba (16) 2 - 2 Al Hedood (8) 2 - 2 
13:30FT Al Semawah (7) 1 - 0 Al Minaa (17) 0 - 0 
15:15FT Al Zawraa (9) 1 - 1 Al Naft (1) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Al Shorta (2) 2 - 0 Baghdad FC (20) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT FC Maan (7) 2 - 2 Al Ahli Amman (12) 0 - 1 
 
10:00FT Ordabasy (3) 0 - 3 FK Tobol Kostanay (4) 0 - 0 
13:00FT FC Astana (2) 0 - 1 Kairat Almaty (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Kaysar (5) 0 - 1 Kaspyi Aktau (10) 0 - 0 
 
19:00Canc FK Zalgiris Vilnius (2) 0 - 0 Suduva Marijampole (1)  
 
15:00FT Cheng Fung (3) 0 - 4 CPK (1)  
 
18:00FT Mosta FC (8) 1 - 0 Santa Lucia F.C. (10) 1 - 0 
22:15 Zejtun Corinthians FC (11) -:- Hibernians FC (3)   
 
03:00FT Atlante FC (4) 4 - 1 Dorados (11) 1 - 0 
 
19:45FT Helmond Sport (16) 1 - 1 MVV (14) 0 - 0
19:45FT Jong Ajax (8) 1 - 4 Almere City FC (1) 0 - 3
22:00 FC OSS (15) -:- De Graafschap (3)
22:00 NAC Breda (4) -:- NEC Nijmegen (5)
 
20:3068 ADO Den Haag W (3) 1 - 1 VV Alkmaar W (7) 1 - 1 
20:3068 PEC Zwolle W (4) 0 - 3 Ajax W (1) 0 - 1 
20:3068 Twente W (5) 3 - 0 Heerenveen W (6) 3 - 0 
 
15:00Pst Puszcza Niepolomice (9) -:- Leczna (3)  
18:00Pst Chrobry Glogow (12) -:- Odra Opole (4)  
 
18:00FT GKS Katowice (6) 5 - 0 Blekitni Stargard (15) 3 - 0 
 
20:30Pst Estoril (1) -:- Cova de Piedade (8)  
 
12:00FT Krasnodar 3 (11) 0 - 3 SKA Rostov (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Yessentuki (13) 2 - 1 Forte Taganrog (7) 1 - 0 
 
22:15Pst Faetano (15) -:- AC Libertas (2)  
 
14:40FT Al-Ain Atawlah (16) 2 - 4 Al-Fateh (1) 1 - 1 
18:50FT Al Wehda Club (11) 1 - 2 Al-Faisaly FC (2) 1 - 1 
 
14:15FT Al-sadd (6) 2 - 2 Al Safa (8) 1 - 2 
14:20FT Al Qaisoma (2) 2 - 0 Al Entesar (13) 0 - 0 
14:20FT Al Zulfi (12) 0 - 1 Al Jndal (4) 0 - 0 
14:20FT Kumait (10) 0 - 1 Al Akhdoud (5) 0 - 0 
14:25FT Al Arabi SC (9) 0 - 0 Al-Hjazz (7) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Al-Lewaa (1) 2 - 0 Al-Taqdom (14) 2 - 0 
14:35FT Bisha (3) 1 - 0 Al-Ansar (11) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Vojvodina (2) 3 - 1 Backa (18) 2 - 0 
 
21:00HT FC Thun (9) 0 - 0 FC Aarau (4) 0 - 0
21:00Pst Neuchatel Xamax FC (6) -:- FC Winterthur (3)  
 
14:00FT Al-Horgelah (12) 0 - 3 Hutteen SC (7) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Al-Ittihad Aleppo (13) 1 - 2 Al Karamah (2) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Al-Wathba (4) 1 - 1 Al-Horiyah (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Jableh SC (5) 1 - 0 Al-Fotuwa (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Tishreen (3) 3 - 0 Al-Sahel (14) 2 - 0 
 
08:00 AS Pirae (2) -:- Aorai (11)   
 
15:00FT Gwambina FC (14) 0 - 3 Kinondoni MC (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Azam (1) 1 - 1 JKT Tanzania (12) 0 - 1 
 
19:00FT Fatih Karagumruk AS (3) 5 - 1 Erzurum BB (14) 3 - 0
19:00FT Trabzonspor (18) 3 - 4 Kasimpasa (4) 3 - 2
 
18:00FT Balikesirspor (10) 0 - 3 Adanaspor AS (7) 0 - 2
18:00Pst Tuzlaspor (1) -:- Altay (9)
 
16:15FT Ajman (11) 0 - 0 Hatta SC (12) 0 - 0
16:15FT Al Wahda FC (7) 1 - 1 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (5) 1 - 0
19:00FT Al Ain (8) 1 - 2 Sharjah FC (2) 0 - 2
19:00FT Baniyas SC (1) 5 - 0 Khorfakkan (14) 4 - 0
 
14:45FT Villa Espanola (2) 1 - 1 Central Espanol (10)  
17:00FT Albion FC (12) 0 - 2 Villa Teresa (4)  
19:15FT Atenas (7) 2 - 2 SUD America (8)  
21:30 Cerrito (1) -:- Racing Montevideo (9)   
23:45 Tacuarembo (6) -:- Juventud (5)   
 
21:45Pst Aberystwyth Town (7) -:- Penybont (5)  
21:45Pst Flint Town United (11) -:- Caernarfon Town (6)  

ScoresPro offers football livescores for all football & soccer matches currently taking place around the world along with livescore results for all football & soccer matches from today's games including football leagues, cups, competitions, tournaments & friendly matches. Get today's football livescore, scheduled football & soccer fixtures, the latest football league standings and match statistics for all the matches played including all of your favourite clubs like Liverpool, Manchester United, Real Madrid & Barcelona. Our football livescore scorecards are updated live in real-time to keep you up to date with all the football match livescore updates happening today along with football livescore results for all finished football matches for every football & soccer league including the English Barclay's Premier League, the Spanish La Liga, German Bundesliga, French Ligue 1, American Soccer MLS, Greek Super League & many more! We track results on goal scorers and halftime football results along with yellow & red cards statistics so you will never miss any of the football & soccer action!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement