SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

     SCORELINE
All Sports In-Play now
     Europe (UEFA): Euro Championship - Qualifying Round (10)
16:00FT Kazakhstan (4) 0 - 4 Russia (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Wales (1) 1 - 0 Slovakia (3) 1 - 0 
19:00HT Hungary (5) 1 - 1 Croatia (2) 1 - 1 
19:00HT Israel (4) 2 - 1 Austria (5) 2 - 1 
19:00HT San Marino (6) 0 - 1 Scotland (5) 0 - 1 
21:45 Cyprus (3) -:- Belgium (2)  
21:45 Netherlands (1) -:- Germany  
21:45 Northern Ireland (2) -:- Belarus (5)  
21:45 Poland (2) -:- Latvia (6)  
21:45 Slovenia (3) -:- FYR Macedonia (1)  
     Argentina: Superliga (1)
01:00FT Colon Santa Fe (22) 1 - 1 San Lorenzo (24) 1 - 1
     Africa (CAF): Africa Cup of Nations - Final Qualifying Round (7)
15:00FT Congo DR (2) 1 - 0 Liberia (3) 0 - 0
15:05FT Zimbabwe (1) 2 - 0 Congo (4) 2 - 0
16:15FT Central African Republic (3) 0 - 0 Guinea (1) 0 - 0
17:00FT Benin (2) 2 - 1 Togo (4) 1 - 0
17:00FT Cape Verde Islands 0 - 0 Lesotho 0 - 0
17:05FT Tanzania 3 - 0 Uganda 1 - 0
19:00HT Libya (3) 0 - 0 South Africa (2) 0 - 0
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (5)
00:00FT Temperley (7) 2 - 1 Atletico De Rafaela (16) 0 - 0 
01:30FT Santamarina (18) 1 - 2 Central Cordoba de Santiago (5) 1 - 0 
20:05 Deportivo Moron (19) -:- Nueva Chicago (3)  
22:00 Gimnasia Jujuy (17) -:- Almagro (14)  
22:00 Independ. Rivadavia (11) -:- Ferro Carril Oeste (13)  
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (7)
00:00FT Acassuso (4) 1 - 1 CA Estudiantes (2) 1 - 1 
00:05FT Atlanta (5) 1 - 0 All Boys (7) 0 - 0 
21:00 Colegiales (12) -:- Defensores Unidos (14)  
21:00 Comunicaciones (19) -:- Almirante Brown (15)  
21:00 Flandria (8) -:- UAI Urquiza (11)  
21:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza (13) -:- San Miguel (16)  
21:00 Talleres Remedios (18) -:- Sacachispas (17)  
     Asia (AFC): AFC Championship U23 - Group Stage (19)
07:00FT Singapore U23 (3) 1 - 1 North Korea U23 (2) 1 - 1 
10:30FT Philippines U23 (4) 0 - 8 China U23 (1) 0 - 5 
10:30FT Timor-Leste U23 (4) 0 - 6 Japan U23 (1) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Mongolia U23 (4) 0 - 1 Hong Kong U23 (1) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Brunei U23 (4) 0 - 8 Thailand U23 (1) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Chinese Taipei U23 (4) 0 - 6 Australia U23 (2) 0 - 3 
13:15FT Turkmenistan U23 (3) 0 - 2 Iraq U23 (1) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Macau U23 (3) 0 - 4 Myanmar U23 (2) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Tajikistan U23 (2) 2 - 0 India U23 (4) 1 - 0 
14:45FT Laos U23 (3) 0 - 1 Malaysia U23 (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Bangladesh U23 (3) 0 - 1 Palestine U23 (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Cambodia U23 (3) 1 - 6 South Korea U23 (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Indonesia U23 (3) 0 - 1 Vietnam U23 (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Afghanistan U23 (3) 1 - 2 Oman U23 (2) 0 - 0 
16:15FT Kyrgyzstan U23 (4) 0 - 3 Jordan U23 (1) 0 - 1 
16:15FT Yemen U23 (4) 0 - 3 Iran U23 (2) 0 - 0 
16:25FT Maldives U23 (4) 0 - 3 United Arab Emirates U23 (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Nepal U23 (4) 0 - 5 Qatar U23 (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Sri Lanka U23 (4) 0 - 9 Bahrain U23 (1) 0 - 5 
     Australia: NPL NSW (3)
07:00FT Sydney Olympic (11) 3 - 3 Blacktown City (5) 1 - 2 
07:30FT Rockdale City Suns (7) 0 - 3 Hakoah Sydney City (2) 0 - 1 
08:00FT Sydney United 58 FC (4) 2 - 2 South Coast Wolves (1) 0 - 1 
     Australia: NPL Queensland (2)
08:00FT Gold Coast United (5) 0 - 4 Olympic FC (3) 0 - 1 
08:00FT Sunshine Coast FC (14) 2 - 0 Western Pride (12) 1 - 0
     Australia: NSW 2 (2)
06:00FT St George City (11) 1 - 0 Bankstown Berries FC (14) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Central Coast Mariners Youth (7) 1 - 1 Rydalmere (4) 0 - 0 
     Australia: Brisbane Premier League (1)
10:00Pst Toowong (2) -:- The Gap (5)  
     Australia: NPL Northern NSW (2)
05:30FT Broadmeadow Magic (8) 1 - 0 Hamilton Olympic (7) 0 - 0 
05:30FT Charlestown City (2) 4 - 1 Lake Macquarie City (11) 2 - 1 
     Austria: Regionalliga West (1)
16:00FT TSV St. Johann (5) 1 - 3 SK Bischofshofen (11) 1 - 3 
     Belgium: 2e Klasse - Relegation Group (1)
17:00FT Tubize (4) 1 - 1 Roeselare (1) 0 - 1 
     Belgium: First Amateur Division (3)
16:00FT Eendracht Aalst (13) 0 - 0 Royal Knokke FC (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT K. Rupel Boom FC (8) 2 - 0 RWDM 47 (5)  
16:00FT RFC de Liege (9) 2 - 1 RFC Seraing (10)  
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: FBiH (8)
16:30FT Gorazde (9) 3 - 0 Zvijezda (3)  
16:30FT Igman Konjic (10) 0 - 1 NK Metalleghe-BSI (12)  
16:30FT Nk Slaven Zivinice (13) 3 - 1 Hnk Capljina (6)  
16:30FT Olimpik Sarajevo (2) 2 - 2 Velez Mostar (1)  
16:30FT Orasje (8) 0 - 1 Bratstvo Gracanica (11)  
16:30FT Rudar Kakanj (7) 2 - 2 Nk Bosna Visoko (16)  
16:30FT TOSK Tesanj (4) 4 - 0 Jedinstvo Bihac (5)  
16:30FT Vitez (14) 2 - 0 Nk Novi Travnik (15)  
     Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio (6)
00:00FT Vasco DA Gama (6) 1 - 2 Bangu (1) 1 - 0 
21:00 Americano Campos (11) -:- Botafogo (5)  
21:00 Flamengo (2) -:- Fluminense (3)  
21:00 Madureira (9) -:- Cabofriense (4)  
21:00 Portuguesa-Rj (12) -:- Resende (10)  
21:00 Volta Redonda (7) -:- Boavista SC (8)  
     Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho - Playoff (2)
00:00FT Novo Hamburgo 0 - 2 Internacional 0 - 0 
02:00FT Sao Jose 0 - 0 Sao Luiz 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro - Playoff (3)
00:00FT Cruzeiro 5 - 0 Patrocinense 2 - 0 
02:00AP * BOA 1 - 1
(3 - 0)
Tombense 1 - 1 
21:00 Atletico-MG -:- Tupynambas  
     Brazil: Campeonato Paraense (2)
01:00FT Sao Raimundo PA (10) 0 - 1 Castanhal EC (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Paragominas FC (4) 1 - 0 Sao Francisco (9) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A2 (3)
15:00FT Juventus S. P. (5) 0 - 1 Santo Andre (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Penapolense (16) 1 - 0 Nacional SP (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Portuguesa Santista (4) 0 - 1 Sao Bernardo (11) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - North-West (4)
14:30FT Bdin Vidin (3) 0 - 1 Spartak Pleven (1) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Lokomotiv Mezdra (7) 1 - 1 Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (15) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Parva Atomna (8) 3 - 0 Kom-Minyor (6) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Yantra Gabrovo (2) 3 - 1 Partizan Cherven Bryag (12) 0 - 0 
     Cameroon: Division 1 - Elite One (11)
16:30FT Apejes (4) 3 - 1 PWD Bamenda (9) 2 - 1 
16:30Pst AS Fortuna (6) -:- Stade Renard (3)  
16:30Pst Avion FC (6) -:- Dragon De Yaounde (2)  
16:30FT Colombe (8) 0 - 0 New Star (3) 0 - 0 
16:30Pst Colombe (8) -:- PWD Bamenda (9)  
16:30Pst Eding Sport Fc (8) -:- Fovu Club (7)  
16:30FT Feutcheu (4) 0 - 0 Stade Renard (3) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Les Astres (1) 1 - 0 Fovu Club (7) 1 - 0 
16:30FT UMS De Loum (2) 1 - 0 AS Fortuna (6) 0 - 0 
16:30Pst UMS De Loum (2) -:- Feutcheu (4)  
16:30Pst Union Douala (1) -:- New Star (3)  
     Colombia: Primera A - Apertura (4)
00:00FT Cucuta (3) 1 - 3 Atletico Nacional (9) 1 - 0 
00:30FT Alianza Petrolera (7) 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali (6) 1 - 0 
02:45FT Deportes Tolima (1) 1 - 0 Union Magdalena (12) 0 - 0 
23:00 Independiente Medellin (16) -:- Envigado (11)  
     Congo Dr: Super League (1)
16:30Awd Sanga Balende (10) 3 - 0 Muungano (16)  
     Costa Rica: Primera Division - Clausura (5)
03:30FT San Carlos (3) 1 - 0 Santos de Guapiles (9) 1 - 0 
19:00HT CS Cartagines (6) 1 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa (1) 1 - 0 
19:05HT Municipal Grecia (4) 0 - 0 AD Carmelita (12) 0 - 0 
23:05 Limon FC (11) -:- Guadalupe FC (10)  
23:55 Perez Zeledon (2) -:- Univ. de Costa Rica (5)  
     Denmark: Viasat Divisionen (4)
14:45FT FC Fredericia (3) 2 - 1 Nykobing FC (5) 0 - 1 
14:45FT HB Koge (7) 1 - 2 Hvidovre (10) 1 - 0 
14:45FT Roskilde (9) 2 - 1 Thisted FC (12) 2 - 0 
14:45FT Viborg (1) 1 - 1 FC Helsingor (11) 1 - 0
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 1 (1)
15:00FT Ringkobing IF (6) 1 - 0 Tarup-Paarup (11) 0 - 0 
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 2 (1)
14:00FT Avarta (10) 2 - 1 Skovshoved If (11) 2 - 1 
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 2 (1)
15:00FT FC Odsherred (3) 0 - 0 Allerod (7)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 4 (2)
14:00FT Holstebro (7) 1 - 3 Aarhus II (6)  
14:15FT Vatanspor (5) 1 - 2 FC Djursland (9)  
     England: FA WSL (Women’s Super League) (2)
14:30FT Liverpool W (8) 1 - 5 Arsenal W (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Bristol City W (5) 1 - 0 Everton W (10) 1 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship Women - Elite Round (5)
12:00FT Denmark U17 W (1) 2 - 0 Iceland U17 W (2) 1 - 0 
13:45FT England U17 W (1) 3 - 0 Hungary U17 W (3) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Finland U17 W (2) 1 - 1 Austria U17 W (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Italy U17 W (3) 2 - 0 Slovenia U17 W (4) 1 - 0 
17:15FT Greece U17 W (2) 3 - 0 Georgia U17 W (4) 3 - 0 
     France: National 2 Group D (1)
16:00FT Fleury Merogis (12) 3 - 2 Lens II (14) 1 - 1 
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (11)
11:00FT Galatasaray 3 - 2 Umraniyespor 0 - 1 
13:00Canc Sarpsborg 08 FF 0 - 0 Ham-Kam  
14:00FT AIK Stockholm 2 - 2 IF Brommapojkarna 2 - 1 
14:00FT Molde 4 - 1 Ostersunds FK 2 - 1 
16:00FT BK Hacken 1 - 2 Gais 0 - 2 
16:00FT Mjallby AIF 0 - 1 Hammarby FF 0 - 1 
16:30FT Kristiansund BK 1 - 0 Aalesund 0 - 0 
16:30FT Mjondalen 0 - 1 Stabaek 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ranheim 1 - 1 GIF Sundsvall 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tromso 2 - 4 Bodo/Glimt 1 - 4 
19:00HT Viking 3 - 0 Haugesund 3 - 0 
     Germany: 3. Liga (2)
14:00FT FC Kaiserslautern (9) 1 - 3 VfL Osnabruck (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Sportfreunde Lotte (13) 0 - 1 Eintracht Braunschweig (15) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nord (3)
15:00FT Eintracht Norderstedt (14) 0 - 0 SV Drochtersen/assel (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Holstein Kiel II (7) 2 - 2 VfB Oldenburg (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT VfL Oldenburg (17) 3 - 0 SSV Jeddeloh (13) 3 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (4)
14:30FT Berliner AK 07 (2) 2 - 1 VSG Altglienicke (13) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Germania Halberstadt (9) 0 - 0 Lokomotive Leipzig (7) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Rot-weiss Erfurt (5) 1 - 0 Wacker Nordhausen (4) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Union Furstenwalde (10) 0 - 2 ZFC Meuselwitz (11) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (1)
15:00FT SV Altluedersdorf (11) 4 - 1 Greifswalder SV (3) 3 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (3)
15:00FT SV Todesfelde (6) 1 - 1 NTSV Strand 08 (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Laegerdorf (16) 0 - 3 Tsv Schilksee (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SV Frisia 03 RL (7) 0 - 1 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (11) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (5)
11:45FT HEBS Hamburg (15) 2 - 0 TSV Buchholz (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Altonaer FC 93 (1) 0 - 0 SV Curslack-Neuengamme (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Niendorfer TSV (6) 2 - 1 TSV Sasel (5) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Teutonia Ottensen (3) 4 - 0 Condor Hamburg (17) 3 - 0 
16:00FT VfL Pinneberg (18) 1 - 3 Wandsbeker Concordia (13) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (5)
16:00FT SC Borgfeld (11) 1 - 1 BSC Hastedt (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TuS Schwachhausen (3) 2 - 2 Leher (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Vatan Sport Bremen (15) 0 - 1 Bremer Sv (2) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Habenhauser FV (12) 2 - 2 BTS Neustadt (14) 0 - 2 
16:30FT SFL Bremerhaven (4) 4 - 1 OSC Bremerhaven (16) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen (6)
16:00FT Arminia Hannover (7) 1 - 0 Heeslinger SC (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Hannoverscher SC (2) 0 - 0 Delmenhorst (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT MTV Gifhorn (12) 0 - 5 FC Wunstorf (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT MTV Wolfenbuettel (14) 1 - 2 TuS Bersenbrueck (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT TB Uphusen (10) 2 - 0 VfV 06 Hildesheim (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT VfL Oythe (15) 0 - 3 Eintracht Northeim (1) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Westfalen (9)
16:00FT FC Bruenninghausen (10) 4 - 3 SC Paderborn 07 II (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Guetersloh (18) 4 - 2 FC Gievenbeck (17) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Hammer SpVg (15) 1 - 3 FC Schalke 04 II (1) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Holzwickeder (16) 3 - 2 Ahlen (13) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Sportfreunde Siegen (9) 2 - 1 Westfalia Rhynern (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SV Schermbeck (7) 3 - 1 ASC Dortmund (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TSG Sprockhoevel (6) 5 - 0 Eintracht Rheine (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TuS Ennepetal (4) 0 - 2 TuS Haltern (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT TuS Erndtebruck (8) 0 - 0 SC Westfalia Herne (14) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hessen (2)
16:00FT SpVgg Neu Isenburg (17) 0 - 5 FC Giessen (1) 0 - 3 
16:30FT FC 1931 Eddersheim (9) 2 - 1 Turk Gucu Friedberg (11) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (3)
15:00FT TuS RW Koblenz (1) 1 - 2 TSV Emmelshausen (16) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FSV Jaegersburg (15) 0 - 1 TuS Koblenz (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT TSV Schott Mainz (7) 2 - 2 VfB Dillingen (18) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (1)
15:00FT DJK Ammerthal (10) 1 - 2 SV Seligenporten (6) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern SĂŒd (3)
16:00FT TSV Schwabmuenchen (8) 2 - 1 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Jahn Regensburg II (3) 0 - 0 FC Sonthofen (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (1) 3 - 0 SV Kirchanschoring (10) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein (6)
16:00FT Borussia Freialdenhoven (4) 0 - 2 FC Hennef 05 (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Viktoria 08 (15) 3 - 3 FC Huerth (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SV Breinig (10) 5 - 1 DJK BW Friesdorf (8) 4 - 1 
16:15FT SSV Merten (14) 2 - 0 Dueren (11) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Siegburger SV 04 (13) 0 - 0 VfL Vichttal (12) 0 - 0 
16:30FT SV Deutz 05 (7) 1 - 4 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (2) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (8)
16:00FT FC Bocholt (3) 1 - 1 SpVg Schonnebeck (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ratinger SV (6) 2 - 1 TV Jahn Hiesfeld (17) 2 - 0 
16:00FT SC Velbert (12) 3 - 0 Tsv Meerbusch (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sportfreunde Baumberg (2) 3 - 2 FSV Duisburg (18) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SW Essen (15) 2 - 1 SC Dusseldorf West (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT TuRU Dusseldorf (10) 0 - 0 VfB Hilden (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Union Nettetal (11) 1 - 1 SSVg Velbert (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT VfB Speldorf (16) 1 - 4 FC Monheim (7) 1 - 3 
     Germany: Women Bundesliga - Bundesliga Women (5)
12:00FT SC Sand W (8) 0 - 1 SGS Essen W (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT MSV Duisburg W (9) 1 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen W (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Turbine Potsdam W (4) 5 - 0 Werder Bremen W (11) 2 - 0 
15:00FT VfL Wolfsburg W (1) 8 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach W (12) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Frankfurt W (7) 0 - 3 Bayern Munich W (2) 0 - 0 
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2 (7)
15:00FT Almopos Arideas (6) 1 - 1 Aris Paleohoriou (3)  
15:00FT Ermis Amynteou (14) 1 - 2 Melithes Melitis (12)  
15:00FT Lagkadas (13) 0 - 3 Veria (1)  
15:00FT Makedonikos (7) 2 - 1 Agrotikos Asteras (8)  
15:00FT Niki Agathias (4) 1 - 0 Edessaikos (5)  
15:00FT Pao Koufalion (10) 0 - 2 Anagennisi Gianitson (9)  
15:00FT PO Triglia (2) 3 - 0 Olympiacos Kyminion (11)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 (7)
15:00FT Achilleas Neokesaria (10) 2 - 0 Apollon Makrychori (12)  
15:00Awd Anagennisi Karditsas (14) 0 - 3 Olympiakos Volou (2)  
15:00FT AO Stylidas (11) 1 - 2 Economos Tsaritsanis (6)  
15:00FT Fokikos (13) 1 - 1 Asteras Iteas (3)  
15:00FT Niki Volou (1) 3 - 2 Almyros (7)  
15:00FT Sellana (9) 1 - 2 Pierikos (8)  
15:00FT Thiseas Agria (5) 2 - 2 Meteora (4)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5 (6)
15:00FT AE Neapoleos (12) 1 - 1 Ethnikos Piraeus (2)  
15:00FT Ampeloniakos (10) 1 - 2 Ionikos (3)  
15:00FT Atromitos Piraeus (13) 2 - 5 Aeek Inka (7)  
15:00FT Giouchtas (5) 1 - 3 Atsalenios (8)  
15:00FT Keratsini (6) 1 - 3 Episkopi (4)  
15:00FT Proodeftiki (9) 0 - 1 Ierapetra (1)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6 (5)
13:15FT PAO Vardas (3) 0 - 1 Foivos Kremastis (12)  
15:00FT Acharnaikos (9) 1 - 1 Niki Traganou (8)  
15:00FT Ialysos (1) 1 - 0 Diagoras Vrahneikon (6)  
15:00FT Palliniakos (4) 1 - 1 Paniliakos (7)  
15:00FT Panegialios (10) 3 - 1 Panamvrakakikos (11)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7 (6)
15:00FT Agioi Anargyroi (5) 1 - 3 AIolikos (3)  
15:00FT Agios Ierotheos (6) 0 - 2 Egaleo (1)  
15:00FT Apollon Eretria (12) 0 - 4 Kallithea (9)  
15:00FT Ilisiakos (2) 0 - 1 Charavgiakos (7)  
15:00Pst Panthiraikos (4) -:- AO Chalkidas (10)  
15:00FT Pas Korinthos (11) 1 - 1 Thyella Kamari (8)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8 (7)
11:00FT Katastari (4) 8 - 0 Eikosimias (14)  
15:00FT AE Pellanas Kastoreiou (6) 0 - 2 Panargiakos (3)  
15:00FT Enosi Lerna (12) 1 - 2 Pamisos Messini (13)  
15:00FT Ermionida (5) 2 - 4 Aspropyrgos Enosis (2)  
15:00FT Kalamata (1) 1 - 0 AO Ypato (7)  
15:00FT Mandraikos (11) 1 - 2 Asteras Vlahioti (8)  
15:00FT Panarkadikos (9) 1 - 1 Amvrisseas (10)  
     Greece: Football League (3)
15:00FT AE Karaiskakis (11) 1 - 0 Iraklis (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Apollon Pontou (2) 0 - 0 Panachaiki FC (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Doxa Dramas (9) 2 - 0 Apollon Larissa FC (4) 1 - 0 
     Hong Kong: HKFA First Division (1)
07:30FT South China FC (11) 1 - 1 Central (7)  
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group B (10)
15:30FT Fermana (8) 0 - 0 Vis Pesaro (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Gubbio (13) 0 - 0 Renate (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sudtirol (5) 2 - 2 Vicenza Virtus (9) 0 - 1 
17:30FT AJ Fano (20) 0 - 1 Feralpisalo (4) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Giana Erminio (15) 1 - 2 Teramo (14) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Imolese (6) 1 - 3 Monza (3) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Ravenna (7) 0 - 1 Albinoleffe (17) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Ternana (12) 1 - 1 Pordenone (1) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Triestina (2) 4 - 0 Sambenedettese (10) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Virtus Verona (19) 3 - 0 Rimini (18) 3 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group C (8)
15:30FT Catanzaro (4) 3 - 0 Sicula Leonzio (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Paganese (18) 2 - 2 Casertana (7) 2 - 2 
15:30FT Reggiana (14) 3 - 0 Catania (3) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Rende (13) 3 - 3 Cavese (11) 3 - 1 
15:30Awd Siracusa (15) 3 - 0 Matera  
15:30FT Viterbese (9) 2 - 2 Vibonese (10) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Monopoli (8) 1 - 1 Virtus Francavilla (6) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Potenza (5) 1 - 0 Bisceglie (17) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. A (8)
15:30FT Borgosesia (12) 2 - 1 Chieri (7) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Bra (10) 3 - 1 Borgaro Torinese (18) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Casale (6) 0 - 0 Savona (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Inveruno (5) 3 - 2 Pro Dronero (17) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Lecco (1) 2 - 1 Stresa (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT SCD Ligorna (4) 1 - 1 Lavagnese (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Folgore Caratese (9) 0 - 0 US Fezzanese (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sestri Levante (11) 1 - 1 Bustese Milano City (14) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. B (9)
15:30FT Caravaggio (9) 3 - 2 Olginatese (18) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Caronnese (5) 3 - 4 Ciserano (16) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Darfo Boario (14) 0 - 3 Ambrosiana (17) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Pontisola (6) 2 - 3 Mantova (1) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Pro Sesto (4) 2 - 3 Legnago Salus (15) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Rezzato (3) 0 - 1 Como (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Seregno (10) 1 - 1 Villa D'Alme (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sondrio Calcio (7) 0 - 0 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Villafranca (13) 0 - 1 Scanzorosciate (12) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. C (8)
15:30FT Belluno (11) 0 - 0 St. Georgen (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Campodarsego (4) 0 - 1 Montebelluna (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Cartigliano (12) 0 - 3 ArzignanoChiampo (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Cjarlins Muzane (10) 2 - 0 Levico Terme (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Delta Calcio Rovigo (6) 0 - 2 Union Feltre (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Este (8) 3 - 0 Chions (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Sandona (13) 0 - 2 Tamai (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Trento (17) 0 - 3 Clodiense (16) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. D (8)
15:30FT Axys Zola (13) 3 - 0 OltrepoVoghera (18) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Calvina (14) 1 - 1 Modena (2) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Cavenago Fanfulla (5) 1 - 1 Vigor Carpaneto (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ciliverghe Mazzano (11) 2 - 1 Mezzolara (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Classe (17) 0 - 0 Pergolettese (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Crema (6) 2 - 1 Lentigione (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Fiorenzuola (4) 1 - 0 San Marino Calcio (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Pavia (15) 0 - 1 Adrense (8) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. E (9)
15:30FT Cannara (11) 1 - 1 San Donato (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Gavorrano (7) 2 - 1 Aglianese (13) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (6) 2 - 2 Real Forte Querceta (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Massese (20) 1 - 3 Pianese (1) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Scandicci (15) 1 - 3 Bastia Calcio (14) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Sinalunghese (19) 2 - 1 Sangimignano (18) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Viareggio (17) 1 - 1 Sangiovannese (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Aquila Montevarchi (4) 3 - 2 Prato (9) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Seravezza (2) 1 - 0 Trestina (10) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. F (10)
15:30FT Avezzano (16) 0 - 1 Jesina (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Castelfidardo (20) 3 - 2 Isernia (19) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Francavilla Calcio 1927 (6) 2 - 1 Forli (17) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Giulianova (13) 2 - 0 Campobasso (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Matelica (2) 1 - 1 Santarcangelo (15) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Montegiorgio (8) 0 - 1 Vastese (14) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Olympia Agnonese (18) 2 - 0 Savignanese (12) 2 - 0 
15:30FT San Nicolo (4) 0 - 0 Sangiustese (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sanmaurese (11) 0 - 3 Recanatese (5) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Cesena (1) 1 - 2 ASD Pineto (3) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. G (7)
15:30FT Aprilia (7) 1 - 1 Atletico SFF (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Budoni (13) 0 - 5 Albalonga (8) 0 - 3 
15:30FT Monterosi (6) 3 - 0 Flaminia (12) 3 - 0 
15:30FT Ostia Mare (14) 2 - 0 Citta di Anagni (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Torres (16) 1 - 2 Latina (11) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Vis Artena (9) 1 - 2 Avellino (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Castiadas (17) 1 - 2 ASD Lanusei (1) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. H (7)
15:30FT Ercolanese (18) 3 - 1 Pomigliano (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Citta di Fasano (8) 4 - 3 Nola (14) 2 - 3 
16:00FT Gelbison Cilento (11) 1 - 4 Taranto (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Nardo (13) 0 - 0 Bitonto (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sarnese 1926 (16) 0 - 1 AZ Picerno (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Team Altamura (7) 3 - 1 Gragnano (15) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Gravina (10) 1 - 0 Audace Cerignola (2) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. I (7)
15:30FT Locri (13) 3 - 1 Acireale (4) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Palmese (8) 0 - 0 Bari (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Portici (5) 2 - 2 Messina (12) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Castrovillari (9) 1 - 1 Turris (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Gela (6) 1 - 6 Cittanovese (7) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Igea Virtus B. (18) 0 - 0 Roccella (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Nocerina (11) 3 - 3 Sancataldese (16) 2 - 1 
     Italy: Serie A Women (2)
13:30FT Roma W (4) 0 - 3 Mozzanica W (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Juventus W (1) 1 - 0 Fiorentina W (2) 0 - 0 
     Japan: J. League Div 2 - J2 League (5)
06:00FT Kagoshima United (18) 0 - 1 Machida Zelvia (14) 0 - 1
07:00FT JEF United Chiba (22) 1 - 1 Kyoto Sanga (7) 0 - 1
07:00FT Montedio Yamagata (5) 1 - 1 FC Ryukyu (1) 0 - 0
07:00FT Tokushima Vortis (17) 1 - 1 Tokyo Verdy (19) 0 - 0
09:00FT Renofa Yamaguchi (21) 0 - 1 Tochigi SC (12) 0 - 1
     Japan: J. League Div 3 - J3 League (7)
06:00FT Fukushima United (7) 0 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu (15) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Grulla Morioka (8) 3 - 1 Blaublitz Akita (13) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Roasso Kumamoto (14) 0 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki (4) 0 - 0 
06:00FT SC Sagamihara (16) 2 - 1 Gainare Tottori (10) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Vanraure Hachinohe (5) 3 - 4 Yscc (9) 0 - 2 
07:00FT Gamba Osaka U23 (11) 0 - 1 Kitakyushu (3) 0 - 1 
07:00FT Kataller Toyama (17) 1 - 0 Thespakusatsu Gunma (6) 1 - 0 
     Japan: L1 League Women (5)
05:00FT JEF United Chiba W (6) 1 - 0 Nojima Stella W (5) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Iga Kunoichi W (7) 1 - 1 NTV Beleza W (3) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Nagano Parceiro W (9) 0 - 1 Niigata W (2) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Nittadai W (10) 1 - 5 Urawa W (1) 1 - 1 
06:00FT Sendai W (8) 0 - 0 Inac Kobe Leon. W (4) 0 - 0 
     Japan: Football League (6)
05:00FT Verspah Oita (9) 1 - 3 Reinmeer Aomori (3) 0 - 1 
06:00FT FC Imabari (5) 2 - 1 Honda FC (13) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Matsue City FC (14) 0 - 3 Sony Sendai FC (1) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Suzuka Unlimited FC (6) 4 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki (16) 2 - 0 
06:00FT Tokyo Musashino (2) 1 - 0 Nara Club (15) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Veertien Kuwana (10) 0 - 2 FC Osaka (4) 0 - 1 
     Kenya: Premier League (1)
14:00FT Posta Rangers FC (17) 0 - 1 KCB (10) 0 - 0 
     Mexico: Ascenso MX - Clausura (1)
05:00FT Dorados (8) 1 - 0 FC Juarez (13) 1 - 0 
     Montenegro: Druga Liga - Druga Cfl (5)
16:00FT Berane (10) 0 - 4 KOM (4)  
16:00FT Bokelj (3) 0 - 0 FK Decic (7)  
16:00FT Igalo (8) 0 - 2 FK Otrant Olympic (2)  
16:00FT Jezero (9) 1 - 0 Arsenal Tivat (5)  
16:00FT Mladost Ljeskopolje (1) 2 - 2 Jedinstvo B. Polje (6)  
     N/C America (CONCACAF): Nations League - Qualifying Round (5)
00:00FT Antigua and Barbuda (19) 2 - 1 Curacao (2) 1 - 1
00:30FT Guyana (9) 2 - 1 Belize (18) 2 - 1
00:30FT Suriname (10) 2 - 0 St Kitts And Nevis (14) 1 - 0
02:00FT Guadeloupe (23) 0 - 1 Martinique (1) 0 - 0
04:00FT El Salvador (7) 2 - 0 Jamaica (6) 0 - 0
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (3)
13:15FT Sparta Rotterdam (2) 1 - 0 NEC Nijmegen (12) 1 - 0
15:30FT Go Ahead Eagles (3) 1 - 2 Twente (1) 0 - 1
17:45FT Roda (8) 2 - 2 MVV (10) 0 - 0
     Netherlands: Tweede Divisie (2)
15:30FT AFC Amsterdam (1) 2 - 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (12) 0 - 1 
15:30FT De Treffers (10) 0 - 0 Vvsb (18) 0 - 0 
     Nigeria: Premier League - Group A (5)
17:00FT Enugu Rangers (3) 5 - 2 Remo Stars (11) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Enyimba (2) 2 - 1 Sunshine Stars (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kwara United (10) 1 - 0 Katsina United (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Niger Tornadoes (12) 2 - 2 Lobi Stars (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Rivers United (8) 1 - 2 Wikki Tourists (5) 1 - 2 
     Nigeria: Premier League - Group B (4)
17:00FT Akwa United (1) 1 - 0 Heartland (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Go Round Omoku (8) 1 - 0 Yobe Stars (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gombe United (11) 0 - 1 El Kanemi Warriors (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Plateau United (7) 1 - 0 Abia Warriors (6) 1 - 0 
     Norway: NM Cupen - Qualification (7)
13:00FT Ready 3 - 0 Rilindja  
16:00FT Drobak-Frogn 2 - 1 As Il  
16:00Awd OS 3 - 0 Odda  
16:00FT Sandnessjoeen 1 - 2 Aaga FC  
16:00FT Steinkjer 2 - 0 FK Kvik  
16:00FT Stord 9 - 1 Tertnes  
17:00FT Ottestad 1 - 0 Sander  
     Norway: Toppserien Women - Toppserien (2)
15:30FT Trondheims-Orn W (8) 0 - 0 Arna-Bjornar W (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Valerenga W (4) 1 - 0 Stabaek W (11) 0 - 0 
     Panama: Liga Panameña de FĂștbol - Clausura (3)
02:00FT Tauro FC (5) 0 - 0 CD Arabe Unido (2) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Santa Gema FC (10) 0 - 1 Plaza Amador (6) 0 - 1 
22:30 Deportivo Universitario (7) -:- Alianza FC (9)  
     Peru: Primera Division - Apertura (4)
00:45FT Academia Cantolao (12) 0 - 0 Sporting Cristal (1) 0 - 0
03:00FT Universitario (3) 1 - 1 Alianza Universidad (6) 0 - 0
18:1583 U. San Martin (16) 1 - 0 Carlos A. Mannucci (13) 1 - 0
23:00 Deportivo Municipal (10) -:- Sport Boys (18)
     Poland: I Liga (1)
16:00FT Warta Poznan (14) 1 - 1 GKS Tychy (10) 1 - 0 
     Poland: Ii Liga (1)
14:05FT Ruch Chorzow (13) 1 - 1 Rozwoj Katowice (15) 0 - 1 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A (8)
17:00FT Cacadores das Taipas (15) 1 - 2 Felgueiras (5)  
17:00FT Chaves B (7) 0 - 2 Sao Martinho (4)  
17:00FT Limianos (13) 3 - 0 Torcatense (12)  
17:00FT Merelinense (10) 0 - 0 Mirandela (6)  
17:00FT Oliveirense (14) 1 - 1 Fafe (3)  
17:00FT Pedras Salgadas (9) 2 - 2 CDC Montalegre (8)  
17:00FT Vilaverdense (16) 1 - 5 Trofense (2)  
17:00FT Vizela (1) 3 - 0 Maria da Fonte (11)  
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group B (7)
17:00FT Agueda (6) 0 - 0 Lusitania Lourosa (2)  
17:00FT Amarante (7) 0 - 1 leca (14)  
17:00FT Gondomar (1) 1 - 1 Pedras Rubras (12)  
17:00FT Lusitano FCV (4) 2 - 0 Paredes (8)  
17:00FT Sanjoanense (5) 2 - 0 Gafanha (13)  
17:00FT SC Meda (18) 3 - 3 Cesarense (17)  
17:00FT SC Espinho (3) 3 - 1 Cinfaes (15)  
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C (9)
17:00FT Benfica Castelo Branco (4) 1 - 0 Loures (13)  
17:00FT Caldas (9) 1 - 0 Alverca (11)  
17:00FT GD Peniche (16) 2 - 0 Fatima (10)  
17:00FT Macao (17) 0 - 3 Alcains (18)  
17:00FT Nogueirense (12) 1 - 0 Oliveira Hospital (7)  
17:00FT Oleiros (8) 1 - 1 Sertanense (14)  
17:00FT Sintrense (5) 0 - 3 Anadia (2)  
17:00FT Torreense (6) 0 - 0 Santa Iria (15)  
17:00FT Vilafranquense (3) 3 - 2 Leiria (1)  
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group D (5)
17:00FT Armacenenses (9) 3 - 0 Redondense (18)  
17:00FT Ferreiras (17) 1 - 2 Dezembro (7)  
17:00FT Olimpico Montijo (8) 0 - 1 Louletano (13)  
17:00FT Oriental (4) 1 - 0 Moura (16)  
17:00FT Vasco Da Gama (14) 1 - 3 Olhanense (6)  
     Romania: Liga II (5)
11:00FT ACS Sirineasa (10) 0 - 0 CS Mioveni (7) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Sportul Snagov (1) 0 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara (19) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Chindia Targoviste (3) 4 - 2 Juventus Bucuresti (15) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FC Politehnica Timisoara (14) 3 - 0 Petrolul Ploiesti (5) 2 - 0 
20:00 Universitatea Cluj (4) -:- Arges Pitesti (6)  
     Russia: Football National League (10)
07:00FT Luch-Energiya (12) 1 - 1 Tyumen (18) 1 - 1
10:00FT Tom Tomsk (2) 1 - 0 Mordovia Saransk (10) 0 - 0
12:00FT Rotor Volgograd (14) 2 - 0 Sibir (19) 1 - 0
13:00FT Chertanovo Moscow (7) 0 - 1 Tambov (1) 0 - 0
13:00FT PFC Sochi (3) 2 - 0 Ska-Khabarovsk (9) 1 - 0
13:00FT Fakel Voronezh (15) 1 - 1 Baltika (16) 1 - 0
13:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (5) 0 - 0 FC Armavir (17) 0 - 0
13:30FT Spartak Moscow 2 (11) 1 - 2 Nizhny Novgorod (6) 0 - 1 
14:00Canc Avangard Kursk (4) 0 - 0 Anzhi  
14:00FT Khimki (13) 3 - 0 Zenit 2 (20) 0 - 0
     Slovakia: 2. Liga (1)
11:30FT FC petrzalka 1898 (6) 1 - 1 Inter Bratislava (11) 0 - 1 
     Slovenia: 2 SNL (3)
16:00FT Beltinci (10) 0 - 0 Krka (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT brda (14) 5 - 0 Ilirija (16) 2 - 0 
16:45FT Tabor Sezana (1) 1 - 0 Nk Brezice (15) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division (6)
13:00FT Rayo Majadahonda (16) 4 - 0 Numancia (14) 3 - 0
17:00FT Gimnastic (20) 0 - 1 Malaga (4) 0 - 0
18:00Awd Extremadura (19) 1 - 0 Reus (22)  
19:00HT Cadiz (7) 0 - 0 Cordoba (21) 0 - 0
21:00 Granada CF (2) -:- Las Palmas (12)
21:45 Sporting Gijon (11) -:- Oviedo (8)
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1 (9)
12:30FT Valladolid B (12) 2 - 1 Union Adarve (17) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Navalcarnero (19) 1 - 5 Internacional De Madrid (10) 1 - 4 
14:00FT Las Palmas Atletico (16) 0 - 0 Salamanca (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Coruxo (9) 2 - 2 S.S. Reyes (3) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Pontevedra (8) 2 - 1 Guijuelo (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Rapido DE Bouzas (18) 2 - 1 Deportivo Fabril (20) 1 - 0 
18:3074 Real Madrid Castilla (5) 0 - 0 Ponferradina (6) 0 - 0 
19:0046 Atletico Madrid B (2) 0 - 0 Burgos (15) 0 - 0 
19:00HT Cultural Leonesa (4) 1 - 1 Celta Vigo B (14) 1 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (6)
13:00FT Oviedo B (5) 0 - 0 Gernika (17) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Barakaldo (4) 0 - 1 Sporting Gijon B (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT CD Izarra (15) 0 - 0 Athletic Club B (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Mirandes (2) 1 - 0 Gimnastica de Torrelavega (19) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Racing Santander (1) 0 - 0 Real Union (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT UD Logrones (3) 0 - 0 SD Leioa (9) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3 (9)
13:00FT Ebro (11) 0 - 1 Barcelona B (7) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Espanyol B (6) 0 - 2 Atletico Baleares (1) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Levante B (8) 3 - 1 Sabadell (15) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Valencia Mestalla (17) 2 - 1 SD Ejea (12) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Villarreal B (2) 0 - 0 Ontinyent (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Badalona (10) 2 - 1 Alcoyano (19) 1 - 1 
18:00FT CD Teruel (13) 0 - 0 Conquense (18) 0 - 0 
19:00HT Lleida Esportiu (5) 0 - 1 CD Castellon (20) 0 - 1 
19:00HT UD Cornella (4) 0 - 0 Peralada (14) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4 (10)
12:30FT Almeria B (20) 1 - 4 Melilla (2) 0 - 1 
13:00FT CA Malagueno (19) 0 - 1 Recreativo Huelva (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT CD Don Benito (16) 1 - 2 Badajoz (6) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Granada CF B (14) 1 - 2 Murcia (11) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Jumilla (13) 1 - 2 Sevilla Atletico (12) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Marbella FC (9) 2 - 0 San Fernando (5) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Real Linense (7) 0 - 0 UD Ibiza-Eivissa (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT CF Talavera de la Reina (10) 2 - 0 Ejido (18) 1 - 0 
18:3075 Ucam Murcia (4) 0 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno (15) 0 - 0 
19:00HT Cartagena (1) 0 - 1 Villanovense (17) 0 - 1 
     Spain: Primera Division Women (6)
13:00FT Athletic Club W (5) 1 - 2 Espanyol W (9) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Fundacion Albacete W (14) 0 - 1 Real Sociedad W (6) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Madrid CFF W (15) 1 - 0 Malaga W (16) 1 - 0 
13:15FT Sporting Huelva W (12) 0 - 2 Edf Logrono W (11) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Sevilla W (13) 0 - 2 Granad. Tenerife W (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rayo Vallecano W (10) 0 - 0 Real Betis W (4) 0 - 0 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Promotion (2)
15:30FT AC Bellinzona (3) 1 - 1 FC Breitenrain Bern (9) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Munsingen (10) 2 - 1 FC Bavois (6) 0 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig Red Group (7)
13:30FT Sanliurfaspor (5) 3 - 0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu (13) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Sivas Belediyespor (8) 4 - 2 Kahramanmarasspor AS (10) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Bandirmaspor (15) 3 - 3 Anadolu Selcukluspor (16) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Bugsasspor (9) 0 - 7 Menemen Belediye (1) 0 - 4 
14:00FT Kirklarelispor (11) 1 - 1 Tuzlaspor (2) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Pendikspor (7) 2 - 0 Fatih Karagumruk AS (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Zonguldak Komurspor (12) 1 - 0 Fethiyespor (14) 1 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig White Group (5)
13:30Awd Gaziantepspor (18) 0 - 3 Usakspor (12)  
14:00FT BB Bodrumspor (9) 1 - 1 Hacettepe SK (14) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Inegolspor (7) 5 - 1 Manisaspor (17) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Kastamonuspor (5) 2 - 0 Sariyer (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Samsunspor (2) 2 - 0 Nigde Belediyespor (11) 1 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1 (6)
13:30FT Batman Petrolspor (9) 0 - 0 Erzin Belediyespor (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Erbaaspor (11) 1 - 1 Artvin Hopaspor (12) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Ergene Velimese Spor (5) 2 - 1 Kozan Bld. Spor (10) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Gebzespor (15) 1 - 2 Tire 1922 Spor (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Sile Yildizspor (6) 1 - 2 Nazilli Belediyespor (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Silivrispor (16) 2 - 0 Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (3) 1 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2 (8)
13:30FT Adiyamanspor (15) 1 - 0 Duzcespor (11) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Ofspor (13) 0 - 1 Kemerspor 2003 (16) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Osmaniyespor (9) 2 - 1 Alibeykoy (17) 2 - 0 
13:30FT Pazarspor (12) 2 - 1 Karsiyaka (7) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Yeni Orduspor (6) 0 - 1 Sultanbeyli Bld. (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Altindag Belediyespor (5) 1 - 0 Kirsehir Belediyespor (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Bergama Belediyespor (18) 0 - 5 Buyuksehir B. (8) 0 - 3 
14:00FT Kizilcabolukspor (3) 1 - 1 Kasimpasa (2) 1 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3 (6)
13:30FT 24 Erzincanspor (9) 3 - 0 1461 Trabzon (11) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Diyarbakirspor (8) 0 - 2 Bayburt (1) 0 - 2 
13:30FT Payasspor (7) 3 - 0 Muglaspor (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Kocaelispor (2) 2 - 0 Cizrespor (15) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Serik Belediyespor (4) 2 - 2 Karacabey Birlikspor (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Turgutluspor (6) 1 - 1 Golcukspor (14) 0 - 0 
     USA: Major League Soccer (4)
01:45FT New York Red Bulls (12) 0 - 1 Orlando City SC (11) 0 - 0
01:45FT Philadelphia Union (15) 3 - 0 Columbus Crew (6) 2 - 0
04:40FT Los Angeles FC (1) 2 - 1 Real Salt Lake (16) 1 - 1
22:00 New England Revolution (21) -:- FC Cincinnati (14)
     USA: United Soccer League (9)
01:00FT Charlotte Independence (26) 3 - 3 Atlanta United II (13) 0 - 2 
01:00FT Louisville City FC (9) 2 - 1 Hartford Athletic (36) 2 - 1 
02:00FT Colorado Switchbacks (6) 1 - 0 San Antonio FC (32) 0 - 0 
03:30FT El Paso Locomotive (25) 2 - 2 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (34) 1 - 0 
04:00FT Orange County SC (24) 2 - 2 New Mexico United (8) 0 - 2 
04:00FT Portland Timbers II (2) 3 - 1 Las Vegas Lights FC (33) 2 - 0 
04:30FT Fresno FC (11) 1 - 1 Reno 1868 Fc (12) 1 - 1 
19:00HT New York Red Bulls II (17) 0 - 1 Nashville Sc (19) 0 - 1 
23:00 Sacramento Republic (16) -:- Oklahoma City Energy (7)  
     Ukraine: Persha Liga (1)
17:30Canc Hirnyk-sport (13) 0 - 0 Helios  
     Uruguay: Primera Division - Apertura (6)
00:00FT Penarol (2) 2 - 2 Racing Montevideo (12) 1 - 0
21:00 CA River Plate (9) -:- Cerro (14)  
21:00 Club Nacional (15) -:- Plaza Colonia (11)
21:00 Defensor Sporting (16) -:- Wanderers (6)  
21:00 Juventud (13) -:- Cerro Largo (3)  
21:00 Progreso (4) -:- Boston River (7)  
     Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura (6)
21:00 Estudiantes Caracas (14) -:- Aragua FC (9)  
21:30 Atletico Venezuela (11) -:- Puerto Cabello (15)  
22:00 Estudiantes de Merida FC (12) -:- Metropolitanos FC (3)  
22:00 Mineros de Guyana (6) -:- Zulia FC (10)  
22:00 Real Esppor Club (5) -:- Llaneros de Guanare (18)  
23:00 Monagas SC (13) -:- Caracas FC (4)  
     Venezuela: Segunda Division - Apertura (1)
21:30Pst Petare FC (5) -:- Yaracuy FC (2)  

ScoresPro offers football livescores for all football & soccer matches currently taking place around the world along with livescore results for all football & soccer matches from today's games including football leagues, cups, competitions, tournaments & friendly matches. Get today's football livescore, scheduled football & soccer fixtures, the latest football league standings and match statistics for all the matches played including all of your favourite clubs like Liverpool, Manchester United, Real Madrid & Barcelona. Our football livescore scorecards are updated live in real-time to keep you up to date with all the football match livescore updates happening today along with football livescore results for all finished football matches for every football & soccer league including the English Barclay's Premier League, the Spanish La Liga, German Bundesliga, French Ligue 1, American Soccer MLS, Greek Super League & many more! We track results on goal scorers and halftime football results along with yellow & red cards statistics so you will never miss any of the football & soccer action!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement