• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Volleyball
  • Volleyball Leagues
advertisement

Volleyball Livescore

 Argentina: Liga Women - First Stage
00:00Pst   San Lorenzo W  -------
  Banco Provincia W  ------ 
02:00Pst   Estud. de La Plata W  -------
  Velez Sarsfield W  ------ 
02:00Pst   Ferro Carril Oeste W  -------
  San Jose W  ------ 
 Austria: WVL Women
17:00FT   Bisamberg W (10)  120251517173
  Salzburg W (7)  325212525 
 Austria: Austrian Cup - Semi Finals
18:00FT   Waldviertel  3252525121
  VBC Weiz  0141121 
19:30FT   UVC Holding Graz  22523202511209
  VCA Hypo Niederosterreich  32125251915 
 Austria: 2. Bundesliga - Group 1
16:30FT   VC Mils (6)  125161621175
  Bisamberg/Hollabrunn (2)  322252525 
 Austria: 2. Bundesliga - Group 2
14:00FT   HIB Graz (12)  0151818126
  Union VV Dobling (3)  3252525 
18:30FT   VBC Weiz 2 (10)  123251817180
  UVC Holding Graz 2 (9)  325222525 
 Austria: 2. Bundesliga Women - Group 2
16:00FT   VBC TLC Weiz W (9)  325252025173
  UVC Holding Graz 2 W (7)  116192518 
 Belgium: EuroMillions League
15:00FT   VBC Waremme (7)  22520162510198
  VDK Gent (6)  31825251915 
 Brazil: Superliga
01:00FT   Sesi SP (3)  3252525129
  Funvic (9)  0172116
22:00Pst   Uberlandia (12)  -------
  Sao Jose dos Campos (7)  ------
 Croatia: Superliga
17:00FT   Mladost Ribola Kastela (3)  3252525119
  Marsonia (10)  0121814 
 Denmark: Volleyligaen
14:15FT   ASV Aarhus (4)  3252525133
  Hvidovre VK (10)  0172120
15:00FT   Nordenskov UIF (8)  0212319138
  Marienlyst (2)  3252525 
18:00FT   Middelfart VK (1)  3252525120
  DHV Odense (7)  0161910 
 Denmark: Volleyligaen Women
15:00Pst   Koge W (3)  -------
  ASV Aarhus W (5)  ------ 
 Denmark: 1. Division East
11:00FT   Gentofte Volley II (2)  3262525141
  Grondal (8)  0242021 
13:00Pst   Hvidovre II (11)  -------
  Frederiksberg Volley (1)  ------ 
13:00Pst   KV 61 (9)  -------
  Team Koge Talent (10)  ------ 
 Denmark: 1. Divsion East Women
14:30Pst   VLI W (1)  -------
  Lyngby-Gladsaxe 2 W (5)  ------ 
 Denmark: 1. Division West
12:00FT   ASV Aarhus 3 (6)  118251724183
  Randers VK (1)  325232526 
12:00FT   ASV Aarhus II (4)  3252525136
  Skovbakken Volley (7)  0232216 
 Denmark: 1. Division West Women
13:00FT   Kolding VK W (7)  0191914127
  Ikast KFUM W (2)  3252525 
 England: Super League
18:30FT   Polonia London (5)  0231719134
  Sunderland (6)  3252525 
 England: Super League Women
12:45FT   Polonia London W (4)  3252525128
  Tendring VC W (6)  0151622 
13:30FT   London Inter Crocs W (9)  0122518132
  London Orcas W (3)  3252725 
 Europe: MEVZA
19:00Pst   Myjava (7)SVK-------
  Posojilnica Aich/Dob (5)AUT------ 
 Europe: Baltic League - Women
12:00Pst   Jelgava/Lu W (2)LAT-------
  Jonavas Ausrine W (4)LAT------ 
12:00FT   RSU/MVS W (9)LAT318252525170
  VK miLATss W (12)LAT125191815 
16:00FT   Rigas W (7)LAT125102123174
  TK Kaunas W (1)LIT320252525 
17:00FT   TTU W (11)EST116162519173
  Alytus W (10)LIT325252225 
 Europe: Baltic League
16:00FT   Biolars/Olaine (9)LAT0141721127
  Jekabpils Lusi (7)LAT3252525 
17:00FT   Bigbank Tartu (1)EST3252525126
  Parnu (5)EST0181815 
 Finland: Mestaruusliiga Women
15:00FT   Nurmon Jymy W (7)  325252125176
  Helsinki W (11)  116212518 
 Finland: Suomen Cup Women - Final
17:40FT   LP Kangasala W  118212514169
  Polkky Kuusamo W  325251625 
 Germany: 1. Bundesliga - Losers Stage
16:00FT   Netzhoppers (3)  21625272010206
  Herrsching (2)  32518252515 
 Germany: 1. Bundesliga Women
17:30FT   Potsdam W (5)  125181421176
  VCO Dresden W (3)  323252525
 Germany: 2. Bundesliga North
17:00FT   Moerser SC (1)  3252525130
  Bocholt (10)  0211717 
17:00FT   PSV Neustrelitz (3)  0222023140
  Bitterfeld (5)  3252525 
17:00FT   Schuttorf (9)  32523132515205
  Mondorf (2)  2232525229 
17:00FT   Warnemunde (6)  325312225198
  Lindow-Gransee (12)  123292518 
18:00Pst   VCO Berlin (13)  -------
  Essen (11)  ------ 
 Germany: 2. Bundesliga North Women
15:00FT   VCO Berlin W (9)  32522222515200
  RC Sorpesee W (14)  2162525178 
17:00FT   Koln W (3)  3252526143
  Hamburg W (10)  0202324 
18:00FT   SV Dingden W (11)  3252525133
  Munster II W (13)  0201721 
 Germany: 2. Bundesliga South
16:00FT   FT 1844 Freiburg (3)  3252525139
  L.E. Volleys (12)  0222121 
17:00FT   Karlsruhe (1)  0211922137
  VYS Friedrichshafen (11)  3252525 
 Germany: 2. Bundesliga South Women
17:00FT   Bad Soden W (5)  21825251819213
  Dingolfing W (3)  32523142521 
17:00FT   Holz W (13)  0171716125
  Grimma W (4)  3252525 
 Greece: A1
17:00FT   Kifisia (5)  32225252320226
  OFI (8)  22522212518 
 Hungary: NB 1
18:00FT   Dagi KSE (2)  325252225178
  Rakosmente (7)  119192518 
 Hungary: Extraliga
18:00FT   Debreceni EAC (7)  116112519159
  Penzugyor (1)  325251325 
18:00FT   Vegyesz RCK (4)  32325232515216
  Kaposvar (2)  22522252211 
19:00FT   MAFC-BME (5)  325252525189
  Dagi KSE (8)  119272221 
21:00FT   Kistext (6)  118162521172
  Kecskemet (3)  325251725 
 Iran: Super League
14:30FT   Foolad Sirjan Iranian (8)  124252319190
  Javaheri Gonbad (11)  326232525 
14:30FT   Haraz Amol (4)  3253025152
  Rafsanjan (10)  0232821 
14:30FT   Varamin (7)  323252525189
  Paykan Tehran (2)  125232221 
14:30FT   Saipa Tehran (12)  321252525179
  Gorgan (9)  125152320 
14:30FT   Shahdab Yazd (5)  3252525129
  Hoorsun Ramsar (13)  0181422 
14:30FT   Shahrdari Urmia (3)  22325252512222
  Azar Battery Urmia (14)  32527232215 
15:30FT   Sepahan (1)  325282526194
  Rah Yab Marivan (6)  116302024 
 Italy: SuperLega
16:30FT   Cisterna (9)  322252525174
  Taranto (11)  125142315
19:00FT   Lube Civitanova (2)  3252525127
  Monza (7)  0191617
 Italy: Serie A2
18:00FT   BCC-NEP Castellana (3)  32125252315209
  HRK Motta di Livenza (6)  2252023257 
19:00FT   Cuneo (2)  3252525128
  Ortona (12)  0142118 
19:00FT   Cantu (9)  0161819128
  Santa Croce (5)  3252525 
19:00FT   Porto Viro (8)  22325212512211
  Bergamo (1)  32519252115 
19:00FT   Reggio Emilia (7)  126211923188
  Lagonegro (4)  324252525 
 Italy: Serie A1 Women
18:00FT   Chieri W (6)  3252525134
  Vallefoglia W (13)  0191822
18:00FT   Monza W (3)  321252525178
  Bergamo W (12)  125182019
19:15Pst   Novara W (5)  -------
  Conegliano W (1)  ------ 
19:15FT   Scandicci W (2)  31622252515202
  Cuneo W (8)  2252521199
 Italy: Serie A2 Women - Group 1
16:00FT   Brescia W (2)  3262525136
  Marsala W (6)  0241719 
16:00Pst   Ravenna W (8)  -------
  Aragona W (10)  ------ 
18:00FT   Macerata W (1)  3252525125
  Altino W (11)  0151718 
18:00Pst   Sant Elia W (9)  -------
  Olbia W (7)  ------ 
18:00FT   Sassuolo W (5)  326252225186
  Marignano W (3)  124212518 
 Italy: Serie A2 Women - Group 2
18:00FT   Martignacco W (7)  3252525135
  Mondovi W (3)  0212217 
18:00FT   Pallavolo Sicilia Catania W (10)  22525231715209
  Montecchio W (4)  31621252517 
18:00FT   PVT Modica W (11)  0121811116
  Soverato W (6)  3252525 
18:00FT   Sara Pinerolo W (2)  22425252212209
  Club Italia W (8)  32614212515 
 Japan: V.Premier League
05:00FT   Toray Arrows (1)  3252525136
  Nagano Tridents (10)  0212020 
06:00FT   JT Thunders (7)  0222319139
  JTEKT (5)  3252525 
06:00Pst   Wolfdogs Nagoya (6)  -------
  Panasonic Panthers (4)  ------ 
07:00FT   FC Tokyo (8)  0341815153
  Suntory Sunbirds (3)  3362525 
08:00FT   Oita Miyoshi Weisse Adler (9)  0212219137
  Sakai Blazers (2)  3252525 
 Japan: V.Premier League Women
05:00Pst   Denso Airybees W (4)  -------
  JT Marvelous W (1)  ------ 
05:00Pst   Hisamitsu Springs W (5)  -------
  PFU Blue Cats W (7)  ------ 
06:00Pst   Ageo Medics W (6)  -------
  NEC Red Rockets W (3)  ------ 
06:00FT   Hitachi W (8)  0152119130
  Toray Arrows W (2)  3252525 
06:00FT   Toyota Autobody Queensesis W (12)  325252125178
  Okayama Seagulls W (9)  118232516 
06:00Pst   Victorina Himeji W (10)  -------
  Kurobe W (11)  ------ 
 Latvia: Nacionala Liga
13:00FT   Ozolnieki (4)  3252525122
  Kuldigas Nss (8)  0122312 
13:00FT   Rigas (9)  0211322131
  RTU (5)  3252525 
18:00Pst   Aizpute (6)  -------
  Ventspils (7)  ------ 
 Netherlands: Eredivisie
18:00Pst   Papendal/Arnhem (8)  -------
  RECO ZVH HS 1 (11)  ------ 
 Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
15:30Pst   Papendal/Arnhem W (2)  -------
  Springendal Set-up 65 W (13)  ------ 
16:30FT   Summa Peelpush W (8)  012816111
  Sliedrecht W (1)  3252525 
 Norway: Eliteserien
13:00FT   NTNUI Dragvoll (4)  3252525126
  Tromso (5)  0152016 
14:00FT   Asker (9)  0172319134
  Koll (1)  3252525 
15:30FT   TVN (8)  125221918180
  Forde (2)  321252525 
 Norway: Eliteserien Women
12:30FT   TVN W (9)  21626262016220
  Forde W (4)  32524242518 
15:30FT   NTNUI Volley W (5)  0131216116
  Tromso W (1)  3252525 
 Peru: LNSV Women
00:30FT   Latino Amisa W (5)  325262028194
  Circolo W (4)  120242526 
22:00Set 2   Jaamsa W (3)  125958
  Rebaza Acosta W (9)  0177 
 Poland: PlusLiga
15:45FT   Warta Zawiercie (4)  32521251716207
  Indykpol Olsztyn (7)  21925202514 
18:40FT   Slepsk Suwalki (13)  325251825174
  Cuprum Lubin (10)  118202518 
 Poland: Orlen Liga Women
13:30Pst   Joker Swiecie W (12)  -------
  Bielsko-Biała W (8)  ------ 
21:30Set 3   Chemik Police W (2)  22525085
  Legionowo W (3)  016190 
 Portugal: 1. Divisao Women - Winners Stage
16:30Pst   Vilacondense W (7)  -------
  Porto Volei 2014 W (8)  ------ 
17:00FT   Sporting CP W (2)  117162514167
  Leixoes W (4)  325252025 
18:30FT   AJM/FC Porto W (1)  3252525124
  Vitoria SC W (6)  0191218 
19:00FT   Clube K W (5)  22519252017211
  Lisboa Benfica W (3)  31725192519 
 Portugal: Taca de Portugal - Round 1/8
13:00FT   AD Machico  0152210122
  Vitoria SC  3252525 
18:00FT   Caldas  32521172715214
  Castelo Maia  22325252511 
18:00FT   Esmoriz  3252525136
  Gondomar  0192220 
18:00FT   Sporting de Espinho  3252529140
  Oeiras  0161827 
19:00FT   Bastardo  3252525127
  Viana  0221713 
20:00Pst   Sporting CP  -------
  Academica de Espinho  ------ 
 Qatar: Volleyball League - Second Round
15:00FT   Al Shamal (9)  125191914175
  Al Rayyan (2)  323252525 
17:30FT   Al Gharaffa (10)  0191814126
  Police (1)  3252525 
 Russia: Superleague
15:00FT   Zenit Kazan (1)  3252525119
  Enisey Krasnoyarsk (11)  0111617
 Russia: Superleague Women
17:00Pst   Moscow W (3)  -------
  Kaliningrad W (2)  ------ 
18:00FT   Kazan W (1)  3252525139
  Zarechie Odintsovo W (14)  0222022
 Russia: Vishaya Liga A
14:00FT   Kama (10)  0152023133
  University Barnaul (11)  3252525 
14:00FT   Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg (5)  125172721185
  Magnitogorsk University (12)  316252925 
15:00FT   CSKA Moscow (6)  32227252515223
  Academy Kazan (4)  22529212212 
15:00FT   Nova Novokuybyishevsk (2)  3252525124
  Tarkhan Sterlitamak (15)  0121423 
16:00FT   Iskra Odintsovo (7)  3252525122
  Grozniy (16)  0101720 
16:00FT   MGTU Moscow (1)  32227252115213
  Volzhanin (8)  2252521257 
17:00Pst   Chelyabinsk (3)  -------
  Tyumen (13)  ------ 
17:00Awd   Yaroslavich Yaroslavl (9)  325252575
  Avtomobilist (14)  0000 
 Spain: Superliga Women
17:00Pst   Barca W (11)  -------
  Cajasol Juvasa W (10)  ------ 
18:00FT   Palmas Gran Canaria W (2)  314252525156
  Feel Volley Alcobendas W (8)  125131712 
 Sweden: Elitserien
17:00FT   Orkelljunga (8)  325262231202
  Floby (5)  120242529 
 Switzerland: NLA
18:00FT   Luzern (5)  31930212515218
  Amriswil (1)  22528251713 
19:00FT   TSV Jona (7)  2252925239223
  Lausanne UC (3)  32031212515 
 Switzerland: NLA Women
17:30Pst   Dudingen W (5)  -------
  Lugano W (8)  ------ 
17:30FT   Schaffhausen W (3)  127201216175
  Viteos NUC W (1)  325252525 
18:00FT   Valtra W (9)  0141419122
  Cheseaux I W (4)  3252525 
 Turkey: Efeler Ligi
12:00FT   Cizre Bld (12)  0241518133
  Spor Toto (5)  3262525 
 Turkey: Sultanlar Ligi Women
12:30FT   Yesilyurt W (14)  0121514116
  Thy W (4)  3252525 
14:00Pst   Karayollari W (13)  -------
  Nilufer Belediye W (12)  ------ 
15:00FT   Bolu Bld W (10)  328282325198
  Sigorta Shop Kalecik W (8)  126262517 
16:00FT   Fenerbahce W (3)  125252110181
  Vakifbank W (1)  327232525
16:00FT   Kuzeyboru Genclik W (7)  2192517255193
  Galatasaray W (5)  32520251715 
 Ukraine: Superliga Women
11:00FT   Regina-MEGU Rovno W (10)  0201615126
  Polesie Zhytomyr W (7)  3252525 
13:30FT   Volyn Lutsk W (4)  3252525133
  Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W (9)  0211819 
16:00FT   Poltavchanka W (8)  320252525182
  Alanta W (5)  125222218 
18:30FT   Orbita Zaporizhya W (3)  017229123
  Prometey Kamienskie W (1)  3252525 
 Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup - Round 3
11:00FT   kherson Nova (3)  0221412123
  MHP-Vinnytsia (1)  3252525 
11:00FT   Khotyn (4)  0181517125
  Barkom Lviv (1)  3252525 
11:00FT   VSK MHP-Vinnytsia (3)  0181521129
  Zhytychi (2)  3252525 
13:00FT   DSO Ternopil (3)  0102214121
  Epitsenter Podolyany (1)  3252525 
13:30FT   Peduniversitet-SHVSM (3)  0171822132
  Dnipropetrovsk (2)  3252525 
13:30FT   Reshetilovka (1)  319252525175
  Bakhmut (4)  125191819 

ScoresPro offers Live volleyball team results, volleyball stats & updates for the volleyball season & volleyball final scores alongside all its fixtures, cups, competitions, tournaments & friendly games. Get today's men's volleyball & women's volleyball game results, upcoming volleyball fixtures and the latest volleyball & beach volleyball team rankings for all of your favourite teams and players! Our volleyball scorecards are updated in live real-time to keep you up to date with all the volleyball results happening today and allowing you to view past volleyball game results for all previously played fixtures for every volleyball competition such as the Italian Serie A1 & Spain Superliga tournaments, BVA Cup, Volleyball World Championship, NACIVT & Women's Top Volley International Tournament! Get all of your Volleyball international competition live results & results from international volleyball leagues such as the Germany, Serbia, Russia & other European Volleyball leagues on ScoresPro.com!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2022

Livescore Data Services


advertisement