• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Handball
  • Handball Leagues
advertisement

Handball Livescore

 Austria: WHA - Women
19:00Pst   Perchtoldsdorf Devils W (7)   ----
  Dornbirn/Schoren W (10)  - - -  
20:00Pst   Graz W (9)   ----
  Feldkirch W (8)  - - -  
20:00Pst   Hypo Niederosterreich W (1)   ----
  Atzgersdorf W (2)  - - -  
20:00Pst   MGA Fivers W (3)   ----
  Eggenburg W (11)  - - -  
20:00Pst   Wr.Neustadt W (5)   ----
  Stockerau W (4)  - - -  
 Belarus: Division 1
19:00   Gomel (6)   ---- 
  Meshkov Brest (1)  - - -  
 Belgium: Division 1 - Relegation
21:15Canc   Eynatten-Raeren (1)   ----
  Gent (4)  - - -  
21:15Canc   KV Sasja (2)   ----
  Vise (3)  - - -  
 Belgium: Division 1 - Winners Stage
21:15Canc   Apolloon Kortrijk (4)   ----
  Merksem (3)  - - -  
 Belgium: Division 1 - Women - Relegation
19:30Canc   Uilenspiegel W (2)   ----
  Achilles Bocholt W (1)  - - -  
21:00Canc   Waasmunster W (4)   ----
  Eynatten-Raeren W (3)  - - -  
 Belgium: Division 1 - Women - Winners Stage
19:00Canc   DHW Antwerpen W (2)   ----
  Femina Vise W (4)  - - -  
19:00Canc   Hubo Initia Hasselt W (3)   ----
  Sint-Truiden W (1)  - - -  
 Croatia: Premijer Liga - Championship Group
19:00Pst   Gorica   ----
  Nexe Nasice  - - -  
19:00Pst   Porec   ----
  Vinkovci  - - -  
19:00Pst   PPD Zagreb   ----
  Dubrava  - - -  
 Croatia: Premijer Liga - Relegation Group
19:00Pst   Dubrovnik   ----
  Varazdin  - - -  
19:00Pst   Sesvete   ----
  Umag  - - -  
19:00Pst   Zamet   ----
  Bjelovar  - - -  
 Croatia: 1. HRL - Women
18:00Pst   Dugo Selo W (13)   ----
  Podravka Vegeta W (1)  - - -  
18:00Pst   Lokomotiva Zagreb W (2)   ----
  Koka W (4)  - - -  
18:00Pst   Murvica W (14)   ----
  Dalmatinka W (12)  - - -  
18:00Pst   Sesvete Agroprot W (5)   ----
  Bjelovar W (3)  - - -  
18:00Pst   Split 2010 W (8)   ----
  Osijek W (7)  - - -  
18:00Pst   Umag W (11)   ----
  Zrinski W (10)  - - -  
18:00Pst   Virovitica W (9)   ----
  Sinj W (6)  - - -  
 Denmark: HTH GO Ligaen - Women
15:00Canc   Viborg HK W (3)   ----
  Herning Ikast W (5)  - - -  
16:00Canc   EH Aalborg W (14)   ----
  Oddense W (2)  - - -  
17:00Canc   AGF Arhus W (7)   ----
  Nykobing F. W (9)  - - -  
17:00Canc   Randers HK W (8)   ----
  Ajax KBH W (10)  - - -  
 Denmark: 1. Division - Women
15:00Canc   TMS Ringsted W (8)   ----
  Rodovre HK W (10)  - - -  
16:00Canc   Gudme HK W (5)   ----
  Saeby HK W (11)  - - -  
16:00Canc   Roskilde W (4)   ----
  Vendsyssel W (1)  - - -  
16:00Canc   Sonderjyske W (3)   ----
  IF Stjernen W (12)  - - -  
 Europe: MOL Liga - Women
18:00Canc   Hodonin W (12)CZE ----
  Olomouc W (6)CZE- - -  
18:30Canc   Michalovce W (2)SVK ----
  Veseli W (9)CZE- - -  
18:30Canc   Presov W (11)SVK ----
  Streda W (10)SVK- - -  
19:00Canc   Most W (1)CZE ----
  Pisek W (7)CZE- - -  
19:00Canc   DHC Sokol Poruba W (4)CZE ----
  Hlohovec W (13)SVK- - -  
19:00Canc   Banovce W (14)SVK ----
  Slavia Prague W (3)CZE- - -  
19:00Canc   Sala W (5)SVK ----
  Zlin W (8)CZE- - -  
 France: Division 1 - Women
21:30Pst   Merignac W (12)   ----
  Besancon W (7)  - - -  
 Germany: Bundesliga 1 - Women
18:30Canc   Bensheim-Auerbach W (8)   ----
  Mainz W (13)  - - -  
19:00Canc   Kurpfalz Baren W (14)   ----
  VfL Oldenburg W (10)  - - -  
20:00Canc   Neckarsulmer SU W (9)   ----
  BBM Bietigheim W (2)  - - -  
20:00Canc   Frisch Auf Goppingen W (11)   ----
  Bad Wildungen Vipers W (12)  - - -  
20:30Canc   Thuringer W (5)   ----
  HSG Blomberg-Lippe W (4)  - - -  
20:30Canc   TuS Metzingen W (3)   ----
  Bayer 04 Leverkusen W (6)  - - -  
 Germany: Dhb Pokal - Semi Finals
16:25Pst   MT Melsungen   ----
  TSV Hannover-Burgdorf  - - -  
19:15Pst   Lemgo   ----
  Kiel  - - -  
 Germany: Bundesliga 2 - Women
18:00Canc   Sachsen Zwickau W (3)   ----
  Fuchse Berlin W (4)  - - -  
18:30Canc   Rodertal W (6)   ----
  Waiblingen W (5)  - - -  
19:45Canc   Wuppertal W (13)   ----
  Werder Bremen W (14)  - - -  
20:00Canc   Halle-Neustadt W (2)   ----
  Freiburg W (15)  - - -  
20:00Canc   Rosengarten-Buchholz W (1)   ----
  Herrenberg W (9)  - - -  
 Greece: A1 - Women
18:00Pst   Alexander Yan W (6)   ----
  AEP Panorama W (5)  - - -  
18:00Pst   Ionias W (2)   ----
  Anagennisi Artas W (3)  - - -  
18:00Pst   Veroa W (4)   ----
  Prosotsanis Drama W (9)  - - -  
 Hungary: Liga 1
19:00Pst   Balatonfuredi KSE (6)   ----
  Vaci (14)  - - -  
19:00Pst   Budakalasz (13)   ----
  Komloi (8)  - - -  
19:00Pst   Dabas KC VSE (10)   ----
  Ferencvarosi Torna (5)  - - -  
19:00Pst   Gyongyosi (3)   ----
  Pick Szeged (1)  - - -  
19:00Pst   Mezokovesdi KC (12)   ----
  Csurgoi (7)  - - -  
19:00Pst   Oroshazi (11)   ----
  Tatabanya (4)  - - -  
 Hungary: Liga 1 - Women
19:00Pst   Bekescsabai W (13)   ----
  Kisvardai KC W (10)  - - -  
19:00Pst   Siofok KC W (2)   ----
  Vaci W (5)  - - -  
19:00Pst   Szent Istvan W (14)   ----
  Alba Fehervar KC W (12)  - - -  
19:00Pst   Szombathelyi W (11)   ----
  Erdi W (6)  - - -  
 Iceland: Olis Deildin - Women
19:00Pst   Haukar W (6)   ----
  Afturelding W (8)  - - -  
19:00Pst   HK W (4)   ----
  Fram W (1)  - - -  
19:00Pst   Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar W (7)   ----
  IBV W (5)  - - -  
19:00Pst   Valur W (2)   ----
  Stjarnan W (3)  - - -  
 Italy: A Elite
20:00Pst   Cassano (2)   ----
  Siena (5)  - - -  
20:00Pst   Eppan (12)   ----
  Pressano (7)  - - -  
20:00Pst   Fondi (10)   ----
  Conversano (1)  - - -  
20:00Pst   Meran (8)   ----
  Brixen (6)  - - -  
20:00Pst   Cologne (14)   ----
  Fasano (9)  - - -  
20:00Pst   Sassari (4)   ----
  Gaeta (13)  - - -  
20:00Pst   Trieste (11)   ----
  Bozen (3)  - - -  
 Netherlands: Eredivisie - Placement Group
19:00Canc   OCI-Lions 2   ----
  Tachos Waalwijk  - - -  
20:00Canc   Smezo/BFC   ----
  Aalsmeer 2  - - -  
21:00Canc   Hellas   ----
  Hercules  - - -  
21:45Canc   Swift Arnhem   ----
  KRAS/Volendam 2  - - -  
 Netherlands: Eredivisie - Promotion
19:00Canc   Kras Volendam   ----
  Houten  - - -  
19:00Canc   Quintus   ----
  Emmen  - - -  
 Netherlands: Eredivisie - Relegation
20:30Canc   G.H.V   ----
  Havas  - - -  
21:00Canc   EHC   ----
  Olympia 89  - - -  
 Netherlands: Eredivisie - Winners Stage
19:00Canc   OCI-Lions   ----
  JMS Hurry-Up  - - -  
20:00Canc   Targos Bevo   ----
  Aalsmeer  - - -  
 Netherlands: Eredivisie - Women - 5th-6th Places
20:00Canc   Quintus W   ----
  Borhave W  - - -  
 Netherlands: Eredivisie - Women - Losers Stage
20:30Canc   KRAS/Volendam W (3)   ----
  Voorwaarts W (2)  - - -  
20:30Canc   Vlug en Lenig W (1)   ----
  D.S.V.D Deurningen W (4)  - - -  
 Netherlands: Eredivisie - Women - Play Offs
20:30Canc   Succes Schoonmaak/VOC Amsterdam W   ----
  Westfriesland W  - - -  
21:30Canc   HandbaL Venlo W   ----
  JuRo Unirek W  - - -  
 Portugal: 1a Divisao - Women - Losers Stage
21:00Pst   Juvelis W   ----
  ABC Braga W  - - -  
21:15Pst   Sir 1 Mao/Barros W   ----
  Leca W  - - -  
23:15Pst   Alpendorada W   ----
  Assomada W  - - -  
 Portugal: 1a Divisao - Women - Winners Stage
19:00Pst   CS Madeira W   ----
  Colegio de Gaia W  - - -  
19:00Pst   Madeira SAD W   ----
  Maiastars W  - - -  
20:00Pst   Alavarium W   ----
  Benfica W  - - -  
 Romania: Liga Nationala - Women
18:00Pst   Bistrita W (6)   ----
  Slobozia W (13)  - - -  
18:00Pst   CSM Bucuresti W (2)   ----
  CSM Slatina W (10)  - - -  
18:00Pst   HC Zalau W (8)   ----
  Baia Mare W (3)  - - -  
18:00Pst   Rapid Bucuresti W (11)   ----
  Rm Valcea W (1)  - - -  
18:00Pst   SCM Craiova W (9)   ----
  Dunarea Braila W (5)  - - -  
18:00Pst   CSU Cluj W (12)   ----
  CS Magura Cisnadie W (7)  - - -  
 Romania: Romania Cup - Semi Finals
18:00Pst   Dinamo Bucuresti   ----
  CSM Bacau  - - -  
18:00Pst   Politehnica Timisoara   ----
  Dobrogea Sud  - - -  
 Russia: Super League - Women - Play Offs
18:00Pst   Zvezda W   ----
  Astrakhanochka W  - - -  
 Serbia: Superliga - Women
20:00Pst   Bukovicka W (1)   ----
  Jagodina W (2)  - - -  
20:00Pst   Mladost NP W (8)   ----
  Zajecar W (9)  - - -  
20:00Pst   Vojvodina W (7)   ----
  Vrbas W (6)  - - -  
 Slovakia: Extraliga - Losers Stage
18:00Pst   SKP Bratislava (2)   ----
  Slovan Modra (3)  - - -  
 Slovakia: Extraliga - Winner Stage
19:00Pst   HKM Sala (4)   ----
  Hlohovec (6)  - - -  
19:00Pst   Kosice (3)   ----
  Povazska Bystrica (2)  - - -  
19:00Pst   Start Nove Zamky (5)   ----
  Tatran Presov (1)  - - -  
 Slovakia: 1. Liga - Women
19:00Pst   Kosice W (10)   ----
  Nesvady W (5)  - - -  
19:00Pst   Mocenok W (7)   ----
  Zlatna W (3)  - - -  
19:00Pst   Stupava W (4)   ----
  Partizanske W (2)  - - -  
19:00Pst   Surany W (8)   ----
  SKP Bratislava W (9)  - - -  
19:00Pst   Topolcany W (1)   ----
  Sered W (6)  - - -  
 Spain: Liga Asobal
18:00Pst   Benidorm (11)   ----
  Sagunto (12)  - - -  
19:00Pst   Puente Genil (8)   ----
  Guadalajara (7)  - - -  
19:00Pst   Sinfín (14)   ----
  Viveros Herol Nava (9)  - - -  
19:30Pst   Barcelona (1)   ----
  La Rioja (3)  - - -  
19:30Pst   Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (5)   ----
  Huesca (15)  - - -  
19:30Pst   Irun (4)   ----
  Valladolid (10)  - - -  
20:00Pst   Anaitasuna (13)   ----
  Granollers (6)  - - -  
20:30Pst   Ademar Leon (2)   ----
  Morrazo Cangas (16)  - - -  
 Spain: Division de Honor - Women
19:00Pst   Elche-Mustang W (2)   ----
  Bera Bera W (1)  - - -  
19:00Pst   Malaga W (6)   ----
  Zuazo W (9)  - - -  
20:00Pst   Aula Valladolid W (7)   ----
  Feve Gijon W (4)  - - -  
20:30Pst   Gran Canaria W (8)   ----
  Alcobendas W (12)  - - -  
22:00Pst   Tenerife W (10)   ----
  Guardes W (3)  - - -  
 Spain: Division de Honor
19:00Pst   ARS Palma Dal Rio (16)   ----
  Antequera (4)  - - -  
20:00Pst   Villa de Aranda (2)   ----
  Bordils (12)  - - -  
20:30Pst   MMT Seguros Zamora (10)   ----
  Cisne (1)  - - -  
21:00Pst   Cordoba (9)   ----
  Ciudad Real (8)  - - -  
21:00Pst   Malaga (14)   ----
  Atletico Novas (6)  - - -  
21:30Pst   Teucro (13)   ----
  Amenabar Zarautz (15)  - - -  
 Switzerland: SPL - Women - Championship Group
18:30Canc   Bruhl W (1)   ----
  Zug W (2)  - - -  
 Switzerland: SPL - Women - Relegation Group
19:00Canc   Leimental W (5)   ----
  HSC Kreuzlingen W (1)  - - -  
19:00Canc   Olten W (3)   ----
  Yellow Winterthur W (2)  - - -  

ScoresPro offers Live handball team results, handball stats & livescore handball updates for the handball season & live handball scorecard alongside all the handball fixtures, cups, competitions, tournaments & friendly games. Get today's men's handball & women's handball game results, upcoming handball fixtures and the latest handball results & handball team rankings for all of your favourite handball leagues! Our handball scorecards are updated in live real-time to keep you up to date with all the handball game results happening today and allowing you to view finished handball game results for all previously played handball fixtures for all major handball competition such as French handball league, European Handball Championships, England Handball National Cup & International Handball IHF competitions such as the World Handball Championships, Handball Olympic Games, Super Cup, Baltic League & Handball Universities Championship! Get all of your Handball competition live results & results from international handball leagues such as the Swedish, French, German, Spanish, Belgium, Portuguese & other European Handball leagues on ScoresPro.com!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement