• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

Liga A 2019/2020 (Argentina): Fixtures

  • 1
  • 27.02.20  02:00   Comunicaciones Mercedes   - - - - -    -  
      Boca Juniors   - - - - -     
    27.02.20  02:00   Instituto de Cordoba   - - - - -    -  
      Atenas   - - - - -     
    27.02.20  02:30   Argentino   - - - - -    -  
      Platense   - - - - -     
    27.02.20  03:00   Olimpico   - - - - -    -  
      Obras Sanitarias   - - - - -     
    28.02.20  02:00   Hispano Americano   - - - - -    -  
      Gimnasia   - - - - -     
    28.02.20  02:00   Penarol   - - - - -    -  
      San Lorenzo   - - - - -     
    29.02.20  02:30   Estudiantes   - - - - -    -  
      Boca Juniors   - - - - -     
    29.02.20  03:00   Quimsa   - - - - -    -  
      Obras Sanitarias   - - - - -     
    01.03.20  01:30   Weber Bahia   - - - - -    -  
      San Lorenzo   - - - - -     
    01.03.20  02:00   Platense   - - - - -    -  
      Gimnasia   - - - - -     
    01.03.20  02:30   Regatas   - - - - -    -  
      Comunicaciones Mercedes   - - - - -     
    02.03.20  01:00   Ferro   - - - - -    -  
      Instituto de Cordoba   - - - - -     
    02.03.20  02:00   Hispano Americano   - - - - -    -  
      Argentino   - - - - -     
    02.03.20  02:00   Olimpico   - - - - -    -  
      Atenas   - - - - -     
    03.03.20  01:00   Obras Sanitarias   - - - - -    -  
      Gimnasia   - - - - -     
    03.03.20  02:30   San Martin   - - - - -    -  
      Comunicaciones Mercedes   - - - - -     
    04.03.20  02:00   Boca Juniors   - - - - -    -  
      Argentino   - - - - -     
    04.03.20  02:00   San Lorenzo   - - - - -    -  
      Instituto de Cordoba   - - - - -     
    04.03.20  03:00   Quimsa   - - - - -    -  
      Atenas   - - - - -     
    05.03.20  02:30   Libertad de Sunchales   - - - - -    -  
      Regatas   - - - - -     
    05.03.20  03:00   La Union   - - - - -    -  
      Comunicaciones Mercedes   - - - - -     
    05.03.20  03:00   Olimpico   - - - - -    -  
      Ferro   - - - - -     
    06.03.20  01:00   Obras Sanitarias   - - - - -    -  
      Instituto de Cordoba   - - - - -     
    06.03.20  02:30   Gimnasia   - - - - -    -  
      Hispano Americano   - - - - -     
    07.03.20  02:30   Estudiantes   - - - - -    -  
      Regatas   - - - - -     
    07.03.20  02:30   Libertad de Sunchales   - - - - -    -  
      Penarol   - - - - -     
    07.03.20  03:00   Quimsa   - - - - -    -  
      Ferro   - - - - -     
    08.03.20  02:00   Platense   - - - - -    -  
      Olimpico   - - - - -     
    08.03.20  02:00   San Lorenzo   - - - - -    -  
      San Martin   - - - - -     
    08.03.20  02:30   Gimnasia   - - - - -    -  
      Instituto de Cordoba   - - - - -     
    09.03.20  02:00   Comunicaciones Mercedes   - - - - -    -  
      Regatas   - - - - -     
    09.03.20  02:00   Hispano Americano   - - - - -    -  
      Weber Bahia   - - - - -     
    09.03.20  02:30   Atenas   - - - - -    -  
      Penarol   - - - - -     
    10.03.20  02:00   Boca Juniors   - - - - -    -  
      San Martin   - - - - -     
    10.03.20  02:00   San Lorenzo   - - - - -    -  
      Olimpico   - - - - -     
    11.03.20  01:00   Obras Sanitarias   - - - - -    -  
      Quimsa   - - - - -     
    11.03.20  02:00   Ferro   - - - - -    -  
      Weber Bahia   - - - - -     
    11.03.20  02:00   Instituto de Cordoba   - - - - -    -  
      Penarol   - - - - -     
    12.03.20  02:00   Argentino   - - - - -    -  
      Estudiantes   - - - - -     
    12.03.20  02:00   Hispano Americano   - - - - -    -  
      Olimpico   - - - - -     
    12.03.20  02:30   Gimnasia   - - - - -    -  
      San Martin   - - - - -     
    13.03.20  02:00   Boca Juniors   - - - - -    -  
      Weber Bahia   - - - - -     
    13.03.20  02:00   Platense   - - - - -    -  
      La Union   - - - - -     
    13.03.20  02:00   San Lorenzo   - - - - -    -  
      Quimsa   - - - - -     
    14.03.20  02:30   Atenas   - - - - -    -  
      Estudiantes   - - - - -     
    15.03.20  02:00   Boca Juniors   - - - - -    -  
      La Union   - - - - -     
    15.03.20  02:00   Ferro   - - - - -    -  
      Quimsa   - - - - -     
    16.03.20  01:00   Instituto de Cordoba   - - - - -    -  
      Estudiantes   - - - - -     
    16.03.20  02:00   Platense   - - - - -    -  
      Obras Sanitarias   - - - - -     
    16.03.20  02:30   Regatas   - - - - -    -  
      San Lorenzo   - - - - -     

    View the full basketball schedule for this year’s Argentine Liga A basketball league. We have all of the basketball fixtures for the 2019/20 season of the Liga A in Argentina! ScoresPro has the full basketball fixture schedule for the 2019/20 Liga A only at ScoresPro including the Regular Season. All of our Liga A basketball schedules are updated in real-time and are kept up to date with any fixture or schedule changes so you are always kept up to date with the 2019/20 season of Liga A basketball in Argentina!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement