• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

Eurohold Balkan League 2020/2021 (Europe): Overview

Europe: Eurohold Balkan League : 2020/2021 - Latest Results
  • Second Stage - 6
  • 08.04.21  19:30FT   Academic BultexBUL 70 17 19 18 16   36167  
      Hapoel HolonISR 97 26 24 24 23   50 
  • Second Stage - 2
  • 07.04.21  15:00FT   BeroeBUL 90 14 27 26 23   41172  
      Hapoel Gilboa GalilISR 82 8 26 27 21   34 
  • Second Stage - 3
  • 05.04.21  18:00FT   TFT Skopje  71 22 15 20 14   37176  
      Hapoel Gilboa GalilISR 105 23 25 35 22   48 
  • Second Stage - 1
  • 03.04.21  18:00FT   Hapoel HolonISR 98 28 17 27 26   45194  
      KK Kumanovo 2009MKD 96 28 25 23 20   53 
    Europe: Eurohold Balkan League Regular Season: 2020/2021 - League Table
    # Team MP W L Points +/- Pts Total Form
      Group A
    1 Hapoel Tel Aviv 4 3 1 333 - 312 21 7 WWLW
    2 Bnei Herzliya 4 2 2 327 - 311 16 6 WLLW
    3 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 3 314 - 351 -37 5 LLWL
      Group B
    1 Hapoel Gilboa Galil 4 4 0 358 - 319 39 8 WWWW
    2 Ironi Nahariya 4 2 2 329 - 341 -12 6 LWLW
    3 Maccabi Haifa 4 0 4 324 - 351 -27 4 LLLL
      Group C
    1 Hapoel Holon 4 4 0 393 - 330 63 8 WWWW
    2 Hapoel Eilat 4 2 2 358 - 373 -15 6 LWLW
    3 Nes Ziona 4 0 4 326 - 374 -48 4 LLLL
      Group D
    1 Maccabi Rishon Lezion 4 3 1 360 - 346 14 7 WWWL
    2 Hapoel Jerusalem 4 2 2 339 - 328 11 6 LLWW
    3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 3 323 - 348 -25 5 WLLL
      Group E
    1 Academic Bultex 11 9 2 922 - 902 20 20 WWLLW
    2 KK Kumanovo 2009 10 6 4 824 - 814 10 16 WWWLW
    3 Beroe 10 5 5 878 - 803 75 15 LLWWW
    4 TFT Skopje 10 4 6 882 - 862 20 14 WWLLL
    5 KK Teodo Tivat 10 4 6 807 - 841 -34 14 LLWWL
    6 Kk Ibar Rozaje 11 3 8 823 - 914 -91 14 LLLLW
      Group A
    1 Hapoel Tel Aviv 4 3 1 333 - 312 21 7 WWLW
    2 Bnei Herzliya 4 2 2 327 - 311 16 6 WLLW
    3 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 3 314 - 351 -37 5 LLWL
      Group B
    1 Hapoel Gilboa Galil 4 4 0 358 - 319 39 8 WWWW
    2 Ironi Nahariya 4 2 2 329 - 341 -12 6 LWLW
    3 Maccabi Haifa 4 0 4 324 - 351 -27 4 LLLL
      Group C
    1 Hapoel Holon 4 4 0 393 - 330 63 8 WWWW
    2 Hapoel Eilat 4 2 2 358 - 373 -15 6 LWLW
    3 Nes Ziona 4 0 4 326 - 374 -48 4 LLLL
      Group D
    1 Maccabi Rishon Lezion 4 3 1 360 - 346 14 7 WWWL
    2 Hapoel Jerusalem 4 2 2 339 - 328 11 6 LLWW
    3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 3 323 - 348 -25 5 WLLL
      Group E
    1 Academic Bultex 11 9 2 922 - 902 20 20 WWLLW
    2 KK Kumanovo 2009 10 6 4 824 - 814 10 16 WWWLW
    3 Beroe 10 5 5 878 - 803 75 15 LLWWW
    4 TFT Skopje 10 4 6 882 - 862 20 14 WWLLL
    5 KK Teodo Tivat 10 4 6 807 - 841 -34 14 LLWWL
    6 Kk Ibar Rozaje 11 3 8 823 - 914 -91 14 LLLLW
      Group A
    1 Bnei Herzliya 0 1 1 170 - 163 7 0 WL
    2 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 1 1 167 - 161 6 0 WL
    3 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 2 144 - 169 -25 0 LL
      Group B
    1 Hapoel Gilboa Galil 0 2 0 169 - 153 16 0 WW
    2 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 2 162 - 172 -10 0 LL
    3 Ironi Nahariya 0 1 1 171 - 184 -13 0 WL
      Group C
    1 Hapoel Holon 0 2 0 205 - 181 24 0 WW
    2 Hapoel Eilat 0 1 1 169 - 184 -15 0 LW
    3 Nes Ziona 0 0 2 157 - 181 -24 0 LL
      Group D
    1 Hapoel Jerusalem 0 1 1 163 - 156 7 0 LW
    2 Maccabi Rishon Lezion 0 1 1 185 - 188 -3 0 WL
    3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 1 1 161 - 169 -8 0 WL
      Group E
    1 Beroe 0 4 1 471 - 379 92 0 WWWWL
    2 TFT Skopje 0 4 2 562 - 498 64 0 WWLLW
    3 KK Kumanovo 2009 0 3 2 426 - 398 28 0 WLWLW
    4 KK Teodo Tivat 0 3 2 420 - 401 19 0 LWWLW
    5 Academic Bultex 0 4 1 397 - 383 14 0 WWLWW
    6 Kk Ibar Rozaje 0 2 3 396 - 405 -9 0 LWLLW
      Group A
    1 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 2 0 166 - 151 15 0 WW
    2 Bnei Herzliya 0 1 1 157 - 148 9 0 LW
    3 Hapoel Haifa 0 1 1 170 - 182 -12 0 LW
      Group B
    1 Hapoel Gilboa Galil 0 2 0 189 - 166 23 0 WW
    2 Ironi Nahariya 0 1 1 158 - 157 1 0 LW
    3 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 2 162 - 179 -17 0 LL
      Group C
    1 Hapoel Holon 0 2 0 188 - 149 39 0 WW
    2 Hapoel Eilat 0 1 1 189 - 189 0 0 LW
    3 Nes Ziona 0 0 2 169 - 193 -24 0 LL
      Group D
    1 Maccabi Rishon Lezion 0 2 0 175 - 158 17 0 WW
    2 Hapoel Jerusalem 0 1 1 176 - 172 4 0 LW
    3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 2 162 - 179 -17 0 LL
      Group E
    1 Academic Bultex 0 5 1 525 - 519 6 0 LWWWW
    2 Beroe 0 1 4 407 - 424 -17 0 LLLWL
    3 KK Kumanovo 2009 0 3 2 398 - 416 -18 0 WWLWL
    4 TFT Skopje 0 0 4 320 - 364 -44 0 LLLL
    5 KK Teodo Tivat 0 1 4 387 - 440 -53 0 LWLLL
    6 Kk Ibar Rozaje 0 1 5 427 - 509 -82 0 LLLWL
      Group A
    1 Hapoel Tel Aviv 4 3 1 333 - 312 21 7 WWLW
    2 Bnei Herzliya 4 2 2 327 - 311 16 6 WLLW
    3 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 3 314 - 351 -37 5 LLWL
      Group B
    1 Hapoel Gilboa Galil 4 4 0 358 - 319 39 8 WWWW
    2 Ironi Nahariya 4 2 2 329 - 341 -12 6 LWLW
    3 Maccabi Haifa 4 0 4 324 - 351 -27 4 LLLL
      Group C
    1 Hapoel Holon 4 3 0 393 - 330 63 6 WWWW
    2 Hapoel Eilat 4 2 1 358 - 373 -15 5 LWLW
    3 Nes Ziona 4 0 4 326 - 374 -48 4 LLLL
      Group D
    1 Maccabi Rishon Lezion 4 3 0 360 - 346 14 6 WWWL
    2 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 3 323 - 348 -25 5 WLLL
    3 Hapoel Jerusalem 4 1 2 339 - 328 11 4 LLWW
      Group E
    1 KK Kumanovo 2009 5 4 1 437 - 413 24 9 WWWLW
    2 Beroe 5 3 2 455 - 398 57 8 LLWWW
    3 KK Teodo Tivat 5 2 3 415 - 432 -17 7 LLWWL
    4 Academic Bultex 5 2 2 415 - 431 -16 6 WWLLW
    5 Kk Ibar Rozaje 5 1 4 348 - 398 -50 6 LLLLW
    6 TFT Skopje 5 2 1 482 - 467 15 5 WWLLL
      Group A
    1 Hapoel Tel Aviv 4 3 1 333 - 312 21 7 WWLW
    2 Bnei Herzliya 4 2 2 327 - 311 16 6 WLLW
    3 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 3 314 - 351 -37 5 LLWL
      Group B
    1 Hapoel Gilboa Galil 4 4 0 358 - 319 39 8 WWWW
    2 Ironi Nahariya 4 2 2 329 - 341 -12 6 LWLW
    3 Maccabi Haifa 4 0 4 324 - 351 -27 4 LLLL
      Group C
    1 Hapoel Holon 4 3 0 393 - 330 63 6 WWWW
    2 Hapoel Eilat 4 2 1 358 - 373 -15 5 LWLW
    3 Nes Ziona 4 0 4 326 - 374 -48 4 LLLL
      Group D
    1 Maccabi Rishon Lezion 4 3 0 360 - 346 14 6 WWWL
    2 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 3 323 - 348 -25 5 WLLL
    3 Hapoel Jerusalem 4 1 2 339 - 328 11 4 LLWW
      Group E
    1 KK Kumanovo 2009 10 6 4 824 - 814 10 16 WWWLW
    2 Beroe 10 5 5 878 - 803 75 15 LLWWW
    3 Academic Bultex 10 6 2 836 - 817 19 14 WWLLW
    4 KK Teodo Tivat 10 4 6 807 - 841 -34 14 LLWWL
    5 TFT Skopje 10 4 4 882 - 862 20 12 WWLLL
    6 Kk Ibar Rozaje 10 2 8 741 - 838 -97 12 LLLLW
    Last Updated: 18/10/2018 09:43 GMT
    #: Rank   Team: Team Name   Pts: Points   MP: Matches Played   W: Won Matches   L: Lost Matches   OW: Won Matches after Overtime   OL: Lost Matches after Overtime   Points: Total of Points   +/-: Points Difference

    Europe: Eurohold Balkan League Second Stage: 2020/2021 - League Table
    # Team MP W L Points +/- Pts Total Form
      Group A
    1 Hapoel Tel Aviv 4 3 1 333 - 312 21 7 WWLW
    2 Bnei Herzliya 4 2 2 327 - 311 16 6 WLLW
    3 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 3 314 - 351 -37 5 LLWL
      Group B
    1 Hapoel Gilboa Galil 4 4 0 358 - 319 39 8 WWWW
    2 Ironi Nahariya 4 2 2 329 - 341 -12 6 LWLW
    3 Maccabi Haifa 4 0 4 324 - 351 -27 4 LLLL
      Group C
    1 Hapoel Holon 4 4 0 393 - 330 63 8 WWWW
    2 Hapoel Eilat 4 2 2 358 - 373 -15 6 LWLW
    3 Nes Ziona 4 0 4 326 - 374 -48 4 LLLL
      Group D
    1 Maccabi Rishon Lezion 4 3 1 360 - 346 14 7 WWWL
    2 Hapoel Jerusalem 4 2 2 339 - 328 11 6 LLWW
    3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 3 323 - 348 -25 5 WLLL
      Group E
    1 Academic Bultex 11 9 2 922 - 902 20 20 WWLLW
    2 KK Kumanovo 2009 10 6 4 824 - 814 10 16 WWWLW
    3 Beroe 10 5 5 878 - 803 75 15 LLWWW
    4 TFT Skopje 10 4 6 882 - 862 20 14 WWLLL
    5 KK Teodo Tivat 10 4 6 807 - 841 -34 14 LLWWL
    6 Kk Ibar Rozaje 11 3 8 823 - 914 -91 14 LLLLW
      Group A
    1 Hapoel Tel Aviv 4 3 1 333 - 312 21 7 WWLW
    2 Bnei Herzliya 4 2 2 327 - 311 16 6 WLLW
    3 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 3 314 - 351 -37 5 LLWL
      Group B
    1 Hapoel Gilboa Galil 4 4 0 358 - 319 39 8 WWWW
    2 Ironi Nahariya 4 2 2 329 - 341 -12 6 LWLW
    3 Maccabi Haifa 4 0 4 324 - 351 -27 4 LLLL
      Group C
    1 Hapoel Holon 4 4 0 393 - 330 63 8 WWWW
    2 Hapoel Eilat 4 2 2 358 - 373 -15 6 LWLW
    3 Nes Ziona 4 0 4 326 - 374 -48 4 LLLL
      Group D
    1 Maccabi Rishon Lezion 4 3 1 360 - 346 14 7 WWWL
    2 Hapoel Jerusalem 4 2 2 339 - 328 11 6 LLWW
    3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 3 323 - 348 -25 5 WLLL
      Group E
    1 Academic Bultex 11 9 2 922 - 902 20 20 WWLLW
    2 KK Kumanovo 2009 10 6 4 824 - 814 10 16 WWWLW
    3 Beroe 10 5 5 878 - 803 75 15 LLWWW
    4 TFT Skopje 10 4 6 882 - 862 20 14 WWLLL
    5 KK Teodo Tivat 10 4 6 807 - 841 -34 14 LLWWL
    6 Kk Ibar Rozaje 11 3 8 823 - 914 -91 14 LLLLW
      Group A
    1 Bnei Herzliya 0 1 1 170 - 163 7 0 WL
    2 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 1 1 167 - 161 6 0 WL
    3 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 2 144 - 169 -25 0 LL
      Group B
    1 Hapoel Gilboa Galil 0 2 0 169 - 153 16 0 WW
    2 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 2 162 - 172 -10 0 LL
    3 Ironi Nahariya 0 1 1 171 - 184 -13 0 WL
      Group C
    1 Hapoel Holon 0 2 0 205 - 181 24 0 WW
    2 Hapoel Eilat 0 1 1 169 - 184 -15 0 LW
    3 Nes Ziona 0 0 2 157 - 181 -24 0 LL
      Group D
    1 Hapoel Jerusalem 0 1 1 163 - 156 7 0 LW
    2 Maccabi Rishon Lezion 0 1 1 185 - 188 -3 0 WL
    3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 1 1 161 - 169 -8 0 WL
      Group E
    1 Beroe 0 4 1 471 - 379 92 0 WWWWL
    2 TFT Skopje 0 4 2 562 - 498 64 0 WWLLW
    3 KK Kumanovo 2009 0 3 2 426 - 398 28 0 WLWLW
    4 KK Teodo Tivat 0 3 2 420 - 401 19 0 LWWLW
    5 Academic Bultex 0 4 1 397 - 383 14 0 WWLWW
    6 Kk Ibar Rozaje 0 2 3 396 - 405 -9 0 LWLLW
      Group A
    1 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 2 0 166 - 151 15 0 WW
    2 Bnei Herzliya 0 1 1 157 - 148 9 0 LW
    3 Hapoel Haifa 0 1 1 170 - 182 -12 0 LW
      Group B
    1 Hapoel Gilboa Galil 0 2 0 189 - 166 23 0 WW
    2 Ironi Nahariya 0 1 1 158 - 157 1 0 LW
    3 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 2 162 - 179 -17 0 LL
      Group C
    1 Hapoel Holon 0 2 0 188 - 149 39 0 WW
    2 Hapoel Eilat 0 1 1 189 - 189 0 0 LW
    3 Nes Ziona 0 0 2 169 - 193 -24 0 LL
      Group D
    1 Maccabi Rishon Lezion 0 2 0 175 - 158 17 0 WW
    2 Hapoel Jerusalem 0 1 1 176 - 172 4 0 LW
    3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 2 162 - 179 -17 0 LL
      Group E
    1 Academic Bultex 0 5 1 525 - 519 6 0 LWWWW
    2 Beroe 0 1 4 407 - 424 -17 0 LLLWL
    3 KK Kumanovo 2009 0 3 2 398 - 416 -18 0 WWLWL
    4 TFT Skopje 0 0 4 320 - 364 -44 0 LLLL
    5 KK Teodo Tivat 0 1 4 387 - 440 -53 0 LWLLL
    6 Kk Ibar Rozaje 0 1 5 427 - 509 -82 0 LLLWL
      Group A
    1 Hapoel Tel Aviv 4 3 1 333 - 312 21 7 WWLW
    2 Bnei Herzliya 4 2 2 327 - 311 16 6 WLLW
    3 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 3 314 - 351 -37 5 LLWL
      Group B
    1 Hapoel Gilboa Galil 4 4 0 358 - 319 39 8 WWWW
    2 Ironi Nahariya 4 2 2 329 - 341 -12 6 LWLW
    3 Maccabi Haifa 4 0 4 324 - 351 -27 4 LLLL
      Group C
    1 Hapoel Holon 4 3 0 393 - 330 63 6 WWWW
    2 Hapoel Eilat 4 2 1 358 - 373 -15 5 LWLW
    3 Nes Ziona 4 0 4 326 - 374 -48 4 LLLL
      Group D
    1 Maccabi Rishon Lezion 4 3 0 360 - 346 14 6 WWWL
    2 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 3 323 - 348 -25 5 WLLL
    3 Hapoel Jerusalem 4 1 2 339 - 328 11 4 LLWW
      Group E
    1 KK Kumanovo 2009 5 4 1 437 - 413 24 9 WWWLW
    2 Beroe 5 3 2 455 - 398 57 8 LLWWW
    3 KK Teodo Tivat 5 2 3 415 - 432 -17 7 LLWWL
    4 Academic Bultex 5 2 2 415 - 431 -16 6 WWLLW
    5 Kk Ibar Rozaje 5 1 4 348 - 398 -50 6 LLLLW
    6 TFT Skopje 5 2 1 482 - 467 15 5 WWLLL
      Group A
    1 Hapoel Tel Aviv 4 3 1 333 - 312 21 7 WWLW
    2 Bnei Herzliya 4 2 2 327 - 311 16 6 WLLW
    3 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 3 314 - 351 -37 5 LLWL
      Group B
    1 Hapoel Gilboa Galil 4 4 0 358 - 319 39 8 WWWW
    2 Ironi Nahariya 4 2 2 329 - 341 -12 6 LWLW
    3 Maccabi Haifa 4 0 4 324 - 351 -27 4 LLLL
      Group C
    1 Hapoel Holon 4 3 0 393 - 330 63 6 WWWW
    2 Hapoel Eilat 4 2 1 358 - 373 -15 5 LWLW
    3 Nes Ziona 4 0 4 326 - 374 -48 4 LLLL
      Group D
    1 Maccabi Rishon Lezion 4 3 0 360 - 346 14 6 WWWL
    2 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 3 323 - 348 -25 5 WLLL
    3 Hapoel Jerusalem 4 1 2 339 - 328 11 4 LLWW
      Group E
    1 KK Kumanovo 2009 10 6 4 824 - 814 10 16 WWWLW
    2 Beroe 10 5 5 878 - 803 75 15 LLWWW
    3 Academic Bultex 10 6 2 836 - 817 19 14 WWLLW
    4 KK Teodo Tivat 10 4 6 807 - 841 -34 14 LLWWL
    5 TFT Skopje 10 4 4 882 - 862 20 12 WWLLL
    6 Kk Ibar Rozaje 10 2 8 741 - 838 -97 12 LLLLW
    Last Updated: 18/10/2018 09:43 GMT
    #: Rank   Team: Team Name   Pts: Points   MP: Matches Played   W: Won Matches   L: Lost Matches   OW: Won Matches after Overtime   OL: Lost Matches after Overtime   Points: Total of Points   +/-: Points Difference

    Get today’s basketball livescores from the 2020/21 season of Eurohold Balkan League only at ScoresPro. We have live basketball scores & basketball match statistics for every Eurohold Balkan League game from the 2020/21 Eurohold Balkan League in Europe and every other basketball game that takes place in the major European basketball leagues! ScoresPro is the best basketball website for all of your Europe Eurohold Balkan League basketball, our basketball livescores are updated in real-time to bring you the latest scores & news from the Eurohold Balkan League basketball competition!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement