• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

Energa Basket Liga - Women 2020/2021 (Poland): Fixtures

  • 6
  • 31.10.20  14:30   Politechnika Gdanska W   - - - - -    -  
      Sleza Wroclaw W   - - - - -     
    31.10.20  18:00   Artego Bydgoszcz W   - - - - -    -  
      GTK Gdynia W   - - - - -     
    31.10.20  18:00   AZS UMCS Lublin W   - - - - -    -  
      CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec W   - - - - -     
    31.10.20  19:00   Gorzow Wielkopolski W   - - - - -    -  
      Torun W   - - - - -     
    31.10.20  20:00   Polkowice W   - - - - -    -  
      AZS Poznan W   - - - - -     
  • 7
  • 04.11.20  18:00   AZS Poznan W   - - - - -    -  
      Artego Bydgoszcz W   - - - - -     
  • 4
  • 04.11.20  19:00   Gorzow Wielkopolski W   - - - - -    -  
      AZS UMCS Lublin W   - - - - -     
  • 2
  • 04.11.20  19:00   Polkowice W   - - - - -    -  
      CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec W   - - - - -     
  • 8
  • 21.11.20  14:00   Politechnika Gdanska W   - - - - -    -  
      Polkowice W   - - - - -     
    21.11.20  18:00   CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec W   - - - - -    -  
      Torun W   - - - - -     
    21.11.20  18:00   Gdynia W   - - - - -    -  
      AZS Poznan W   - - - - -     
    21.11.20  19:00   Artego Bydgoszcz W   - - - - -    -  
      Sleza Wroclaw W   - - - - -     
    21.11.20  19:00   Gorzow Wielkopolski W   - - - - -    -  
      GTK Gdynia W   - - - - -     
  • 3
  • 24.11.20  19:00   Gorzow Wielkopolski W   - - - - -    -  
      Politechnika Gdanska W   - - - - -     
  • 9
  • 25.11.20  19:00   Sleza Wroclaw W   - - - - -    -  
      Gdynia W   - - - - -     
    28.11.20  19:00   GTK Gdynia W   - - - - -    -  
      AZS UMCS Lublin W   - - - - -     
    28.11.20  19:30   AZS Poznan W   - - - - -    -  
      Gorzow Wielkopolski W   - - - - -     
    28.11.20  20:00   Polkowice W   - - - - -    -  
      Artego Bydgoszcz W   - - - - -     
    29.11.20  17:00   Politechnika Gdanska W   - - - - -    -  
      Torun W   - - - - -     
  • 7
  • 02.12.20  18:00   CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec W   - - - - -    -  
      Politechnika Gdanska W   - - - - -     
    02.12.20  18:00   Polkowice W   - - - - -    -  
      Sleza Wroclaw W   - - - - -     
    02.12.20  18:00   Torun W   - - - - -    -  
      AZS UMCS Lublin W   - - - - -     
  • 10
  • 05.12.20  18:00   CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec W   - - - - -    -  
      GTK Gdynia W   - - - - -     
    05.12.20  19:00   AZS UMCS Lublin W   - - - - -    -  
      AZS Poznan W   - - - - -     
    05.12.20  19:00   Gorzow Wielkopolski W   - - - - -    -  
      Sleza Wroclaw W   - - - - -     
    06.12.20  17:00   Politechnika Gdanska W   - - - - -    -  
      Artego Bydgoszcz W   - - - - -     
    09.12.20  18:00   Gdynia W   - - - - -    -  
      Polkowice W   - - - - -     
  • 5
  • 09.12.20  19:00   CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec W   - - - - -    -  
      Gorzow Wielkopolski W   - - - - -     
  • 4
  • 09.12.20  19:00   Politechnika Gdanska W   - - - - -    -  
      AZS Poznan W   - - - - -     
  • 11
  • 12.12.20  19:00   Artego Bydgoszcz W   - - - - -    -  
      Gdynia W   - - - - -     
    12.12.20  19:00   GTK Gdynia W   - - - - -    -  
      Torun W   - - - - -     
    12.12.20  19:30   AZS Poznan W   - - - - -    -  
      CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec W   - - - - -     
    12.12.20  20:00   Polkowice W   - - - - -    -  
      Gorzow Wielkopolski W   - - - - -     
    13.12.20  17:00   Sleza Wroclaw W   - - - - -    -  
      AZS UMCS Lublin W   - - - - -     
  • 12
  • 18.12.20  19:00   AZS UMCS Lublin W   - - - - -    -  
      Polkowice W   - - - - -     
    19.12.20  14:00   Politechnika Gdanska W   - - - - -    -  
      Gdynia W   - - - - -     
    19.12.20  19:00   Artego Bydgoszcz W   - - - - -    -  
      Gorzow Wielkopolski W   - - - - -     
    19.12.20  19:30   AZS Poznan W   - - - - -    -  
      Torun W   - - - - -     
    20.12.20  17:00   Sleza Wroclaw W   - - - - -    -  
      CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec W   - - - - -     
  • 13
  • 27.12.20  19:00   AZS UMCS Lublin W   - - - - -    -  
      Artego Bydgoszcz W   - - - - -     
    27.12.20  19:00   CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec W   - - - - -    -  
      Polkowice W   - - - - -     
    27.12.20  19:00   Gorzow Wielkopolski W   - - - - -    -  
      Gdynia W   - - - - -     
    27.12.20  19:00   GTK Gdynia W   - - - - -    -  
      Politechnika Gdanska W   - - - - -     
    27.12.20  19:00   Torun W   - - - - -    -  
      Sleza Wroclaw W   - - - - -     
  • 14
  • 02.01.21  18:00   Gdynia W   - - - - -    -  
      AZS UMCS Lublin W   - - - - -     
    02.01.21  19:00   Artego Bydgoszcz W   - - - - -    -  
      CTL Zaglebie Sosnowiec W   - - - - -     
    02.01.21  19:00   Politechnika Gdanska W   - - - - -    -  
      Gorzow Wielkopolski W   - - - - -     
    03.01.21  19:30   AZS Poznan W   - - - - -    -  
      GTK Gdynia W   - - - - -     
    03.01.21  20:00   Polkowice W   - - - - -    -  
      Torun W   - - - - -     
  • 15
  • 09.01.21  19:00   AZS UMCS Lublin W   - - - - -    -  
      Gorzow Wielkopolski W   - - - - -     

    View the full basketball schedule for this year’s Polish Energa Basket Liga - Women basketball league. We have all of the basketball fixtures for the 2020/21 season of the Energa Basket Liga - Women in Poland! ScoresPro has the full basketball fixture schedule for the 2020/21 Energa Basket Liga - Women only at ScoresPro including the Regular Season. All of our Energa Basket Liga - Women basketball schedules are updated in real-time and are kept up to date with any fixture or schedule changes so you are always kept up to date with the 2020/21 season of Energa Basket Liga - Women basketball in Poland!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement