• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Basketball

Basketball Leagues

advertisement

Superleague 2020/2021 (Ukraine): Fixtures

  • 1
  • 30.10.20  18:00   Zaporizhya   - - - - -    -  
      Kyiv-Basket   - - - - -     
    30.10.20  18:30   BC Dnipro   - - - - -    -  
      Khimik Yuzhne   - - - - -     
    30.10.20  19:00   Prometey   - - - - -    -  
      Ternopil Tneu   - - - - -     
    30.10.20  21:30   Kharkivski Sokoly   - - - - -    -  
      Odessa   - - - - -     
    31.10.20  16:00   Budivelnyk   - - - - -    -  
      Cherkaski Mavpy   - - - - -     
    01.11.20  14:00   BC Dnipro   - - - - -    -  
      Odessa   - - - - -     
    01.11.20  14:00   Zaporizhya   - - - - -    -  
      Ternopil Tneu   - - - - -     
    01.11.20  16:00   Prometey   - - - - -    -  
      Kyiv-Basket   - - - - -     
    01.11.20  18:00   Kharkivski Sokoly   - - - - -    -  
      Khimik Yuzhne   - - - - -     
    04.11.20  19:00   Ternopil Tneu   - - - - -    -  
      Budivelnyk   - - - - -     
    05.11.20  18:00   Khimik Yuzhne   - - - - -    -  
      MBC Mykolaiv   - - - - -     
    05.11.20  19:00   Odessa   - - - - -    -  
      Cherkaski Mavpy   - - - - -     
    06.11.20  20:00   BC Dnipro   - - - - -    -  
      Prometey   - - - - -     
    07.11.20  14:00   Khimik Yuzhne   - - - - -    -  
      Cherkaski Mavpy   - - - - -     
    07.11.20  16:00   Odessa   - - - - -    -  
      MBC Mykolaiv   - - - - -     
    07.11.20  18:00   Kyiv-Basket   - - - - -    -  
      Budivelnyk   - - - - -     
    08.11.20  14:00   BC Dnipro   - - - - -    -  
      Zaporizhya   - - - - -     
    12.11.20  19:00   Cherkaski Mavpy   - - - - -    -  
      MBC Mykolaiv   - - - - -     
    12.11.20  20:00   Kyiv-Basket   - - - - -    -  
      Ternopil Tneu   - - - - -     
    13.11.20  19:00   Kharkivski Sokoly   - - - - -    -  
      Prometey   - - - - -     
    14.11.20  16:00   Odessa   - - - - -    -  
      Khimik Yuzhne   - - - - -     
    15.11.20  18:00Pst   Zaporizhya   - - - - -    -  
      Prometey   - - - - -     
    15.11.20  19:00   Prometey   - - - - -    -  
      Budivelnyk   - - - - -     
    15.11.20  19:30   Kharkivski Sokoly   - - - - -    -  
      BC Dnipro   - - - - -     
    18.11.20  19:00   Cherkaski Mavpy   - - - - -    -  
      BC Dnipro   - - - - -     
    19.11.20  19:00   Budivelnyk   - - - - -    -  
      Zaporizhya   - - - - -     
    20.11.20  18:00   Cherkaski Mavpy   - - - - -    -  
      Kharkivski Sokoly   - - - - -     
    20.11.20  18:00   MBC Mykolaiv   - - - - -    -  
      BC Dnipro   - - - - -     
    20.11.20  18:00   Ternopil Tneu   - - - - -    -  
      Khimik Yuzhne   - - - - -     
    21.11.20  18:00   Budivelnyk   - - - - -    -  
      Prometey   - - - - -     
    22.11.20  18:00   Khimik Yuzhne   - - - - -    -  
      Kyiv-Basket   - - - - -     
    22.11.20  18:00   MBC Mykolaiv   - - - - -    -  
      Kharkivski Sokoly   - - - - -     
    22.11.20  18:00   Ternopil Tneu   - - - - -    -  
      Odessa   - - - - -     
    27.11.20  18:00   Kharkivski Sokoly   - - - - -    -  
      Zaporizhya   - - - - -     
    29.11.20  18:00   BC Dnipro   - - - - -    -  
      MBC Mykolaiv   - - - - -     
    01.12.20  18:00   Kharkivski Sokoly   - - - - -    -  
      MBC Mykolaiv   - - - - -     
    09.12.20  18:00   Kyiv-Basket   - - - - -    -  
      Cherkaski Mavpy   - - - - -     
    10.12.20  18:00   Khimik Yuzhne   - - - - -    -  
      Prometey   - - - - -     
    10.12.20  18:00   Odessa   - - - - -    -  
      Zaporizhya   - - - - -     
    11.12.20  18:00   Kharkivski Sokoly   - - - - -    -  
      Budivelnyk   - - - - -     
    11.12.20  18:00   Kyiv-Basket   - - - - -    -  
      MBC Mykolaiv   - - - - -     
    11.12.20  18:00   Ternopil Tneu   - - - - -    -  
      Cherkaski Mavpy   - - - - -     
    12.12.20  18:00   Khimik Yuzhne   - - - - -    -  
      Zaporizhya   - - - - -     
    12.12.20  18:00   Odessa   - - - - -    -  
      Prometey   - - - - -     
    13.12.20  18:00   BC Dnipro   - - - - -    -  
      Budivelnyk   - - - - -     
    13.12.20  18:00   Ternopil Tneu   - - - - -    -  
      MBC Mykolaiv   - - - - -     
    24.12.20  18:00   Budivelnyk   - - - - -    -  
      Odessa   - - - - -     
    25.12.20  18:00   BC Dnipro   - - - - -    -  
      Ternopil Tneu   - - - - -     
    25.12.20  18:00   Kharkivski Sokoly   - - - - -    -  
      Kyiv-Basket   - - - - -     
    25.12.20  18:00   Prometey   - - - - -    -  
      Cherkaski Mavpy   - - - - -     

    View the full basketball schedule for this year’s Ukrainian Superleague basketball league. We have all of the basketball fixtures for the 2020/21 season of the Superleague in Ukraine! ScoresPro has the full basketball fixture schedule for the 2020/21 Superleague only at ScoresPro including the Regular Season. All of our Superleague basketball schedules are updated in real-time and are kept up to date with any fixture or schedule changes so you are always kept up to date with the 2020/21 season of Superleague basketball in Ukraine!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement