HANDBALL LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Handball
  • Handball Leagues
advertisement

Handball Livescore

     Austria: WHA - Women
17:00FT   Atzgersdorf W (3)   2013750
  Hypo Niederosterreich W (1)  30 18 12  
19:00FT   Dornbirn/Schoren W (6)   36152157
  Trofaiach W (12)  21 12 9  
19:00FT   Perchtoldsdorf Devils W (9)   31171458
  Feldkirch W (7)  27 12 15  
20:30FT   Graz W (5)   25141154
  MGA Fivers W (2)  29 13 16  
     Austria: Bundesliga
18:30FT   Korneuburg (4)   29131662
  Fivers WAT Margareten II (5)  33 15 18  
19:00FT   Atzgersdorf (9)   27121555
  HSG Barnbach-Koflach (1)  28 14 14  
19:30FT   Hollabrunn (2)   26131349
  Falkensteiner Katschberg Polten (6)  23 12 11  
20:00FT   Karnten (8)   28131561
  Voslauer (7)  33 15 18  
     Austria: Bundesliga - Women
17:30FT   Hollabrunn W (7)   25111450
  Funfhaus W (5)  25 10 15  
18:15FT   Tulln W (2)   31161545
  Funfhaus/Brigittenau W (8)  14 7 7  
19:00FT   Kelag Ferlach W (1)   39221768
  Keplinger Traun W (6)  29 10 19  
20:30FT   Korneuburg W (3)   39201973
  Admira Landhaus W (4)  34 17 17  
     Belgium: Division 1 - Women
19:00FT   Femina Vise W (4)   19--41
  Achilles Bocholt W (1)  22 - -  
21:00FT   Waasmunster W (6)   36--53
  Eynatten-Raeren W (7)  17 - -  
     Croatia: 1. HRL - Women
17:00FT   Tresnjevka W (8)   23121152
  Sesvete Agroprot W (3)  29 17 12  
18:30FT   Split 2010 W (12)   32--66
  Koka W (4)  34 - -  
19:00FT   Umag W (11)   34171754
  Zamet W (13)  20 8 12  
19:00FT   Zrinski W (7)   26121449
  Osijek W (9)  23 12 11  
20:00FT   Murvica W (10)   29141559
  Dalmatinka W (6)  30 15 15  
     Denmark: HTH GO Ligaen - Women
15:00FT   SK Aarhus W (6)   28161250
  EH Aalborg W (14)  22 10 12  
     Denmark: 1. Division
16:00FT   Randers HH (10)   29151461
  Otterup HK (6)  32 16 16  
17:30FT   Odense (13)   25111454
  Sydhavsoerne (4)  29 16 13  
     Denmark: 1. Division - Women
15:00FT   DHG Odense W (3)   26141252
  Roskilde W (8)  26 16 10  
15:00FT   Oddense W (12)   2091157
  Bjerringbro FH W (4)  37 18 19  
17:00FT   Sonderjyske W (2)   31151645
  Vendsyssel W (7)  14 7 7  
     Europe: European Championship - Qualification 1
16:00FT   Ireland (4)IRL 26141258
  Great Britain (3)GBR32 17 15  
17:00FT   Azerbaijan (3)AZE 25151055
  Georgia (2)GEO30 16 14  
19:00FT   Bulgaria (2)BUL 178953
  Luxembourg (1)LUX36 15 21  
19:30FT   Malta (4)MT 2071358
  Cyprus (1)CYP38 17 21  
     Europe: MOL Liga - Women
17:00FT   Zlin W (7)CZE 23121156
  Veseli W (4)CZE33 14 19  
17:00FT   Plzen W (9)CZE 1611540
  DHC Sokol Poruba W (5)CZE24 12 12  
19:00FT   Pisek W (10)CZE 1991053
  Most W (2)CZE34 17 17  
19:00FT   Presov W (11)SVK 2518754
  Michalovce W (1)SVK29 17 12  
19:00FT   Sala W (3)SVK 26111548
  Olomouc W (6)CZE22 11 11  
     Europe: EHF Cup - Women - Group Stage
17:00FT   Viborg HK W (1)DEN 35152061
  Besancon W (4)FRA26 10 16
19:00FT   Bera Bera W (2)ESP 32181453
  SCM Craiova W (3)ROU21 10 11
21:00FT   TuS Metzingen W (3)GER 26131359
  Siofok KC W (1)HUN33 17 16
     Finland: SM-sarja
15:00FT   Atlas Vantaa (8)   1910937
  PIF (9)  18 8 10  
15:00FT   SIF (6)   22101248
  GRIFK (5)  26 15 11  
15:45FT   Dicken (1)   32171553
  HIFK (4)  21 10 11  
     Finland: SM-sarja - Women
17:15FT   SIF W (4)   24111355
  BK-46 W (3)  31 17 14  
     France: Division 1 - Women
21:00FT   Dijon W (11)   22101254
  Brest W (2)  32 16 16  
21:00FT   Saint Amand W (12)   2415951
  Nice W (3)  27 13 14  
21:30FT   Bourg de Peage W (10)   32131961
  Toulon W (9)  29 13 16  
21:30FT   Nantes W (5)   30171359
  Fleury Loiret W (7)  29 14 15  
     Friendly Games: Friendly International
19:00FT   SwitzerlandSUI 32151760
  PolandPOL28 15 13  
21:30FT   SlovakiaSVK 23111245
  RomaniaROU22 13 9  
     Germany: Bundesliga 2 - Women
18:30FT   Rodertal W (6)   31141758
  Nurtingen W (9)  27 14 13  
19:00FT   Kirchhof 09 W (7)   35161961
  Lintfort W (13)  26 16 10  
20:30FT   Herrenberg W (10)   2516942
  Nord Harrislee W (11)  17 7 10  
20:30FT   Werder Bremen W (12)   26141253
  Waiblingen W (5)  27 13 14  
     Greece: A1
18:00FT   AEK (2)   32171549
  Aris (10)  17 8 9  
18:00FT   Olympiacos SFP (1)   39211861
  A.E.S.CH. Pylaias (7)  22 9 13  
18:00FT   Drama (8)   28121658
  A.S.E. Douka (4)  30 15 15  
18:00FT   H.A.N.TH (11)   2081242
  Filippos Beroias (9)  22 12 10  
     Greece: A1 - Women
16:00FT   Ionias W (2)   22111141
  Filippos Veria W (8)  19 6 13  
18:00FT   Alexander Yan W (4)   1811729
  A.E.S.CH. Pylaias W (6)  11 5 6  
18:00FT   Veroa W (5)   1991036
  Kamaterou W (9)  17 9 8  
18:30FT   AEP Panorama W (7)   158757
  PAOK W (1)  42 20 22  
     Hungary: Liga 1 - Women
19:00FT   Dunaujvarosi W (9)   24131149
  DVSC Korvex W (6)  25 13 12  
19:00FT   Ferencvarosi Torna W (2)   35161965
  Erdi W (4)  30 14 16  
19:00FT   Gyori Audi ETO KC W (1)   36152165
  MTK Budapest W (10)  29 14 15  
19:00FT   Kisvardai KC W (8)   31151651
  Eger W (14)  20 11 9  
19:00FT   Vaci W (5)   27151249
  Budaors W (13)  22 6 16  
     Italy: A Elite
18:00FT   Gaeta (12)   23131054
  Ego Siena (8)  31 15 16  
19:30FT   Trieste (6)   27151249
  Cingoli (13)  22 8 14  
20:00FT   Bozen (1)   34171761
  Conversano (4)  27 12 15  
20:00FT   Brixen (9)   33191457
  Metelli Cologne (11)  24 12 12  
21:30FT   Bologna (14)   2291350
  Pressano (3)  28 12 16  
     Italy: Serie A1 - Women
17:30FT   Flavioni W (10)   1871139
  Cassano Magnago W (7)  21 13 8  
19:00FT   Ariosto Ferrara W (6)   2314952
  Jomi Salerno W (2)  29 14 15  
19:30FT   Oderzo W (3)   29151449
  Leonessa Brescia W (5)  20 12 8  
21:30FT   Leno W (9)   24121248
  Olimpica Dossobuono W (4)  24 15 9  
     Lithuania: Lietuvos Lyga
13:00FT   Grifas (8)   20101050
  Klaipedos Dragunas (4)  30 16 14  
13:00FT   Utena (9)   1911860
  Sviesa (3)  41 20 21  
14:00FT   Siauliu Dubysa Gubernija (7)   23111251
  Granitas Kaunas (1)  28 16 12  
15:00FT   Kauno Azuolas-KTU (2)   35181763
  Vilnius (5)  28 11 17  
     Netherlands: Eredivisie - Women
20:00FT   ACMAA/D.S.V.D. W (8)   20--69
  Succes Schoonmaak/VOC Amsterdam W (1)  49 - -  
20:00FT   Dalfsen W (6)   26--56
  Quintus W (2)  30 - -  
20:00FT   Westfriesland W (9)   26--58
  Gilde Venlo W (3)  32 - -  
20:30FT   Geonius V&L W (4)   26--52
  Borhave W (7)  26 - -  
21:45FT   Maedilon W (5)   33--56
  Foreholte W (10)  23 - -  
     Norway: 1. Division
17:00FT   Oslo-Studentenes IK (11)   31181349
  Valerenga (12)  18 7 11  
     Poland: Superliga - Women
18:00FT   Koszalinska W (2)   37211663
  Koscierzyna W (11)  26 12 14  
18:00FT   Piotrcovia Piotrkow W (8)   41202174
  Ruch Chorzow W (10)  33 15 18  
18:30FT   Jelenia Gora W (9)   31181359
  Kielce W (7)  28 9 19  
19:00FT   Perla Lublin W (3)   2291339
  Start Elblag W (6)  17 10 7  
     Poland: National Cup - Round 1/16
14:30AOT   Azoty-Pulawy II   2781953
  Chrzanow  26 14 12  
19:00FT   Real Astromal Leszno   2281448
  Piotrkow Tryb.  26 16 10  
19:00FT   Stal Mielec   25111453
  Zaglebie Lubin  28 15 13  
20:00FT   Wielun   25131249
  Chrobry Glogow  24 14 10  
     Portugal: Andebol 1
20:00FT   Fermentoes (11)   22121057
  Benfica (3)  35 18 17  
23:00FT   Arsenal Clube Devesa (14)   23121157
  ABC Braga (5)  34 18 16  
23:00FT   SC Horta (13)   21111050
  Belenenses (4)  29 15 14  
     Portugal: 1a Divisao - Women
19:00FT   ADA Colegio Joao de Barros W (4)   1911833
  CS Madeira W (7)  14 11 3  
19:00FT   Juvelis W (10)   21111042
  Alpendorada W (5)  21 11 10  
20:00FT   Alavarium W (3)   1710739
  Madeira SAD W (1)  22 9 13  
20:00FT   Colegio de Gaia W (2)   39211865
  JAC Alcanena W (8)  26 14 12  
20:30FT   Assomada W (9)   33181564
  Leca W (12)  31 14 17  
21:00FT   Naal Passos Manuel W (11)   158733
  Maiastars W (6)  18 6 12  
     Romania: Liga Nationala - Women
17:30FT   HCM Baia Mare W (3)   23111244
  HC Zalau W (9)  21 12 9  
     Serbia: Superliga - Women
19:30FT   Naisa-Nis W (3)   32171554
  Zajecar W (5)  22 12 10  
20:00FT   Jagodina W (1)   23131040
  Mladost NP W (6)  17 10 7  
20:30FT   Vozdovac W (8)   24131158
  Vojvodina W (4)  34 19 15  
21:00FT   Medicinar W (7)   28181053
  RK Junior W (10)  25 15 10  
     South Korea: 1st League - Women
08:00FT   Sugar Gliders W (3)   32151759
  Seoul City W (6)  27 10 17  
10:00FT   Incheon City W (5)   27111652
  Busan W (1)  25 17 8  
     Spain: Division de Honor - Women
17:00FT   Morvedre W (12)   2461853
  Mustang W (5)  29 15 14  
19:00FT   Alcobendas W (13)   1981146
  Zuazo W (10)  27 11 16  
19:00FT   Malaga W (8)   23121148
  Valencia W (11)  25 14 11  
19:30FT   Castellon W (14)   21111045
  Porrino W (9)  24 13 11  
20:30FT   Gran Canaria W (1)   26131348
  Valladolid W (6)  22 11 11  
21:00FT   Guardes W (2)   31161560
  Granollers W (4)  29 11 18  
     Spain: Division de Honor
17:30FT   Barcelona II (2)   30161459
  Atletico Novas (13)  29 11 18  
18:00FT   MMT Seguros Zamora (8)   31151656
  Cisne (7)  25 12 13  
19:00FT   ARS Palma Dal Rio (4)   27131455
  Sant Martí Adrianenc (9)  28 12 16  
19:30FT   Viveros Herol Nava (1)   28131549
  Alicante (16)  21 10 11  
20:00FT   Villa de Aranda (15)   30131753
  Santona (10)  23 7 16  
     Sweden: Elitserien - Women
16:00FT   BK Heid W (10)   26121453
  Skara W (7)  27 14 13  
17:00FT   H 65 Hoor W (1)   33161761
  Lugi W (6)  28 16 12  
     Sweden: Allsvenskan
15:00FT   Rimbo (6)   34132168
  Linkoping (10)  34 18 16  
16:00FT   Kungalvs (8)   27121550
  Hallby (4)  23 10 13  
17:00FT   Torslanda (9)   26111552
  Varberg (2)  26 13 13  
     Sweden: Allsvenskan - Women
17:30FT   Drott Halmstad W (11)   22101250
  Helsingborg W (8)  28 15 13  
     Tunisia: Handball League - Losers Stage
17:00Pst   AS Teboulba (3)   ----
  E.B.S.B.K (1)  - - -  
17:00Pst   CS Hiboun (6)   ----
  JS Chihiya (7)  - - -  
17:00Pst   CS Hilalien (4)   ----
  JS Kairouan (8)  - - -  
17:00Pst   US Temimienne (5)   ----
  A.S. Hamamet (2)  - - -  
     Ukraine: Super League
17:30FT   ZNTU-ZAS (3)   24111356
  Motor Zaporozhye (1)  32 17 15  
     World: World Championship - Group Stage
16:00FT   Austria (3)AUT 2415956
  Chile (4)CHI32 14 18
16:30FT   Russia (3)RUS 34201461
  Korea (6)  27 13 14
18:30FT   Norway (2)NOR 40202061
  Saudi Arabia (6)SAR21 10 11
19:15FT   Germany (1)GER 34151955
  Brazil (5)BRA21 8 13
21:15FT   Denmark (1)DEN 36191758
  Tunisia (5)TUN22 10 12
21:30FT   France (2)FRA 32151753
  Serbia (4)SRB21 12 9

Get handball livescores & finished handball livescore results from every handball game that took place on 12/01/2019. We have the handball scores for every handball fixture taking place on 12/01/2019 only at ScoresPro - the #1 handball scores website! We track live handball scores for 12/01/2019 in all of the major national and international handball competitions and also track handball match stats such as first half & second half points along with the overtime score and penalty scores.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement