HANDBALL LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Handball
  • Handball Leagues
advertisement

Handball Livescore

     Austria: HLA - Championship Group
20:15FT   Westwien (4)   25111454
  Krems (1)  29 16 13  
     Austria: WHA - Women
15:00FT   Wr.Neustadt W (8)   2617959
  MGA Fivers W (2)  33 16 17  
19:00FT   Graz W (5)   26101653
  Atzgersdorf W (4)  27 12 15  
     Austria: Bundesliga - Women
17:00FT   Funfhaus W (5)   25141157
  Korneuburg W (3)  32 15 17  
     Croatia: Premijer Liga
19:00FT   Dubrava (1)   31--60
  Umag (3)  29 - -  
19:00FT   GRK Varazdin (8)   31--58
  Sesvete (6)  27 - -  
     Czech Republic: Extraliga
11:30FT   Karvina (2)   41192272
  Frydek-Mistek (7)  31 17 14  
     Denmark: HTH GO Ligaen - Women
15:00FT   Viborg HK W (7)   29121757
  EH Aalborg W (14)  28 11 17  
     Denmark: 1. Division
16:00FT   TM Tonder (2)   25101552
  Fredericia (1)  27 16 11  
     Denmark: 1. Division - Women
14:00FT   Fredericia W (11)   29161365
  Bjerringbro FH W (4)  36 17 19  
16:00FT   Horsens HK W (1)   22121043
  Gudme HK W (7)  21 12 9  
     Europe: Challenge Cup - Round 1/8
17:00FT   ViseBEL 36181870
  MashekaBLR34 14 20  
19:00FT   Madeira SADPOR 28121653
  DonbassUKR25 14 11  
     Europe: Champions League - Group Stage
17:50FT   Skjern Handbold (8)DEN 32171566
  Nantes (4)FRA34 15 19
18:00FT   Pick Szeged (2)HUN 30121859
  Motor Zaporozhye (6)UKR29 15 14
20:00FT   Paris (1)FRA 33191461
  PPD Zagreb (5)CRO28 13 15
20:30FT   Barcelona (1)ESP 43212269
  Kristiansand (8)NOR26 12 14  
     Europe: EHF Cup - Group Stage
13:00FT   Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (3)ESP 26121450
  Holstebro (2)DEN24 12 12
16:00FT   GOG Handball (2)DEN 34171760
  Granollers (4)ESP26 13 13
20:00FT   Eurofarm Rabotnik (4)MKD 21111052
  Tatabanya (2)HUN31 14 17
     Europe: Baltic League
17:00FT   ZTR Zaporozhye (1)UKR 26121452
  Cocks (5)FIN26 16 10  
     France: Division 1 - Women
16:30FT   Nice W (3)   25111442
  Brest W (2)  17 13 4  
19:00FT   Nantes W (5)   2011947
  Metz W (1)  27 9 18  
     Germany: Bundesliga 1
14:30FT   Kiel (2)   25131253
  SC Magdeburg (4)  28 14 14
17:00FT   Bergischer (8)   26161048
  HSG Wetzlar (14)  22 8 14  
17:00FT   Flensburg-Handewitt (1)   28131546
  Erlangen (13)  18 9 9  
17:00FT   Fuchse Berlin (5)   25131244
  VfL Gummersbach (16)  19 7 12
17:00FT   MT Melsungen (6)   31161555
  BBM Bietigheim (17)  24 12 12  
     Germany: Bundesliga 1 - Women
17:30FT   VfL Oldenburg W (8)   35191661
  Halle-Neustadt W (14)  26 14 12  
     Germany: Bundesliga 2
18:00FT   Dessau Rosslauer HV 06 (18)   24121252
  VfL Lubeck Schwartau (8)  28 11 17  
     Greece: A1
14:00FT   A.S.E. Douka (4)   28161248
  Filippos Beroias (9)  20 9 11  
16:00FT   A.E.S.CH. Pylaias (7)   25151049
  Aris (10)  24 10 14  
17:00FT   Olympiacos SFP (1)   28141446
  Diomidis Argous (5)  18 8 10  
     Hungary: Liga 1 - Women
19:00FT   Gyori Audi ETO KC W (1)   40211960
  Budaors W (13)  20 12 8  
19:00FT   Kisvardai KC W (7)   22111144
  Alba Fehervar KC W (6)  22 12 10  
     Italy: A Elite
18:15FT   Fondi (10)   27--47
  Fasano (5)  20 - -  
     Italy: Serie A1 - Women
18:00FT   Cassano Magnago W (8)   20--50
  Jomi Salerno W (1)  30 - -  
     Latvia: Virsliga - Losers Stage
15:00FT   Vainode (3)   29141571
  Ogre/Miandum (1)  42 20 22  
     Latvia: Virsliga - Winners Stage
15:00FT   Latgols (3)   28141456
  Dobeles Tenax (1)  28 10 18  
     Netherlands: Eredivisie
15:30FT   OCI-Lions 2 (5)   23--43
  Swift Arnhem (4)  20 - -  
     Norway: Grundigligaen
18:30FT   Elverum (1)   35171856
  Bodo (12)  21 13 8  
19:00FT   Drammen (2)   30161457
  Haslum HK (9)  27 11 16  
19:00FT   Falk Horten (11)   2291355
  Runar (6)  33 17 16  
19:00FT   Fyllingen (4)   32141852
  Kolstad (5)  20 8 12  
     Norway: Grundigligaen - Women
17:00FT   Fana W (9)   2213957
  Storhamar W (2)  35 18 17  
19:00FT   Byasen W (6)   32201256
  Gjerpen W (10)  24 6 18  
19:00FT   Molde W (7)   2011941
  Fredrikstad W (3)  21 11 10  
19:00FT   Oppsal W (8)   21101150
  Vipers Kristiansand W (1)  29 16 13  
19:00FT   Raelingen W (11)   2091154
  Larvik W (4)  34 15 19  
19:00FT   Tertnes W (5)   32141853
  Skrim W (12)  21 10 11  
     Norway: 1. Division
17:00FT   Herulf Moss (10)   1912755
  Viking TIF (8)  36 14 22  
17:00FT   Oslo-Studentenes IK (11)   26161057
  St. Hallvard (1)  31 18 13  
18:00FT   Charlottenlund SK (4)   30--56
  Sandnes (5)  26 - -  
19:00FT   Notteroy (2)   28151354
  Follo HK (3)  26 15 11  
19:00FT   Viking (7)   28151359
  Lillestrom TH (9)  31 17 14  
     Norway: 1. Division - Women
14:00FT   Volda W (3)   22121039
  Algard W (8)  17 10 7  
15:45FT   Charlottenlund SK W (6)   33141962
  Gneist W (11)  29 11 18  
17:00FT   Flint Tonsberg W (7)   147738
  Sola W (1)  24 11 13  
17:00FT   Forde W (9)   20101047
  Follo HK W (4)  27 13 14  
19:00FT   Stabaek W (12)   29141554
  Viking TIF W (10)  25 12 13  
     Poland: Superliga
14:00FT   Kalisz (10)   26131350
  Chrobry Glogow (7)  24 12 12  
18:00FT   Piotrkow Tryb. (8)   36162062
  Gdynia (14)  26 12 14  
19:00FT   Zaglebie Lubin (9)   29151455
  Stal Mielec (13)  26 11 15  
     Portugal: 1a Divisao - Women
17:30FT   Alpendorada W (6)   26131354
  CS Madeira W (5)  28 16 12  
19:30FT   Colegio de Gaia W (1)   23111247
  Madeira SAD W (2)  24 12 12  
     Romania: Romania Cup - Women - Round 1/16
11:00FT   Oradea W   147758
  HC Dunarea Braila W  44 24 20  
11:00FT   Rapid Bucuresti W   39182166
  Resita W  27 11 16  
11:00FT   Targoviste W   21111052
  Dinamo Bucuresti W  31 14 17  
11:00FT   Timisoara W   40211968
  Lps Targu Jiu W  28 14 14  
12:00AP   CSM Unirea Slobozia W   31131861
  Universitatea Neptun Constanta W  30 14 16  
12:00FT   Piatra Neamt W   21--58
  HCM Rm. Valcea W  37 - -  
13:00FT   CSA Steaua Bucuresti W   30131751
  ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti W  21 14 7  
17:00FT   Chisineu-Cris W   27131455
  Arges W  28 13 15  
17:00FT   SC Muresul Tg. Mures W   30141655
  Plopeni W  25 12 13  
17:30FT   Danubius Galati W   24131146
  HCM Baia Mare W  22 12 10  
     Slovakia: Extraliga - Winner Stage
17:00FT   Topolcany (4)   32161663
  Start Nove Zamky (5)  31 13 18  
     Slovenia: 1. NLB Liga
20:00FT   Gorenje Velenje (3)   31151660
  Ribnica Riko Hise (2)  29 14 15  
     Slovenia: 1.A DRL - Women
16:15FT   Krim Mercator W (1)   38241458
  Dezele W (4)  20 9 11  
     South Korea: 1st League
08:00FT   Hanam (4)   34151959
  Sangmu (6)  25 12 13  
     South Korea: 1st League - Women
10:00FT   Colorful Daegu W (4)   20101044
  Busan W (1)  24 10 14  
     Spain: Division de Honor
13:00FT   Bm Ciudad Real (2)   31181359
  Alicante (11)  28 15 13  
     Sweden: Handbollsligan
18:00FT   Lugi (8)   31151659
  AIK (14)  28 11 17  
     Sweden: Elitserien - Women
16:00FT   Lugi W (5)   27151245
  VasterasIrsta W (4)  18 8 10  
16:30FT   H 65 Hoor W (1)   31151648
  Boden W (12)  17 9 8  
     Sweden: Allsvenskan
16:00FT   Torslanda (7)   32181456
  VasterasIrsta (13)  24 16 8  
17:00FT   Linkoping (11)   24131148
  Skanela (4)  24 13 11  
     Sweden: Allsvenskan - Women
17:00FT   Caperiotumba W (10)   24111343
  Helsingborg W (3)  19 5 14  
17:00FT   Skanela W (7)   24101443
  Torslanda W (12)  19 12 7  
18:00FT   Aranas W (5)   26131351
  Drott Halmstad W (11)  25 10 15  
     Switzerland: NLA - Championship Group
18:00FT   St. Otmar St. Gallen (6)   27--57
  Suhr Aarau (3)  30 - -  
     Switzerland: SPL - Women - Championship Group
17:00FT   Rotweiss Thun W (3)   2315851
  Zug W (1)  28 14 14  
     Turkey: Super League
12:00FT   Batman Bld (3)   32181465
  Antalyaspor (5)  33 17 16  
13:30FT   Beykoz Bld (6)   29171255
  MYK Hentbol SK (12)  26 9 17  
15:00Pst   Goztepe (7)   ----
  Ahi Evran GSK (11)  - - -  
16:00FT   Nilufer Bld (9)   29111854
  Karsiyaka Bld (13)  25 11 14  
16:00FT   Selka Eskisehir (2)   24121248
  Izmir BSB (8)  24 11 13  
     Turkey: Super League - Women
15:00FT   Uskudar Bld W (5)   23121154
  Ardesen Genclik W (2)  31 14 17  

Get handball livescores & finished handball livescore results from every handball game that took place on 17/02/2019. We have the handball scores for every handball fixture taking place on 17/02/2019 only at ScoresPro - the #1 handball scores website! We track live handball scores for 17/02/2019 in all of the major national and international handball competitions and also track handball match stats such as first half & second half points along with the overtime score and penalty scores.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement