HANDBALL LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Handball
  • Handball Leagues
advertisement

Handball Livescore

     Austria: WHA - Women
19:00FT   Graz W (5)   1961351
  Hypo Niederosterreich W (1)  32 18 14  
     Austria: Bundesliga
18:00FT   Falkensteiner Katschberg Polten (6)   23101346
  Atzgersdorf (9)  23 13 10  
     Austria: Bundesliga - Women
17:00FT   Funfhaus W (5)   26161055
  Kelag Ferlach W (1)  29 15 14  
     Belgium: Division 1 - Women
18:00FT   Sint-Truiden W (2)   26--44
  Eynatten-Raeren W (7)  18 - -  
     Denmark: 1. Division
15:00FT   Fredericia (1)   37152259
  Randers HH (11)  22 13 9  
16:00FT   Sydhavsoerne (4)   27131451
  Frederikshavn (9)  24 12 12  
16:00FT   TM Tonder (2)   35191659
  Koge (14)  24 13 11  
     Denmark: 1. Division - Women
14:30FT   AGF Arhus W (6)   31151648
  Oddense W (12)  17 10 7  
15:00FT   Bjerringbro FH W (4)   26131354
  DHG Odense W (3)  28 15 13  
17:00FT   Fredericia W (11)   21111053
  Horsens HK W (1)  32 18 14  
     Europe: MOL Liga - Women
16:00FT   Pisek W (10)CZE 24101453
  Veseli W (3)CZE29 15 14  
18:00FT   Slavia Prague W (8)CZE 31161554
  Plzen W (9)CZE23 11 12  
19:00FT   DHC Sokol Poruba W (4)CZE 20101039
  Olomouc W (6)CZE19 9 10  
     Europe: Baltic League
13:00FT   Viljandi (6)EST 30121861
  Celtnieks Riga (4)LAT31 14 17  
14:00FT   Klaipedos Dragunas (2)LIT 28131554
  ZTR Zaporozhye (1)UKR26 17 9  
16:00FT   Polva Serviti (5)EST 29151453
  SKA Minsk (3)BLR24 13 11  
16:00FT   Tallinn (2)EST 31181365
  Dobeles Tenax (1)LAT34 18 16  
     Europe: BENE League
18:00FT   Nelo (7)BEL 31--67
  Achilles Bocholt (1)BEL36 - -  
     Europe: EHF Cup - Women - Group Stage
17:00FT   Herning Ikast W (2)DEN 31141759
  TuS Metzingen W (3)GER28 15 13
19:00FT   Besancon W (3)FRA 32141857
  Larvik W (4)NOR25 11 14
     France: Division 1 - Women
18:00FT   Fleury Loiret W (6)   27131451
  Saint Amand W (12)  24 14 10  
     Germany: Bundesliga 2 - Women
18:00FT   Lintfort W (12)   27151248
  Rodertal W (6)  21 10 11  
     Greece: A1
16:00FT   A.E.S.CH. Pylaias (7)   1981149
  AEK (2)  30 14 16  
17:00FT   A.S.E. Douka (4)   2012845
  Olympiacos SFP (1)  25 12 13  
     Greece: A1 - Women
14:00FT   A.E.S.CH. Pylaias W (7)   27111655
  Veroa W (4)  28 13 15  
     Iceland: Olis Deildin - Women
18:00FT   IBV W (3)   23121154
  Fram W (1)  31 17 14  
     Italy: A Elite
18:15FT   Trieste (7)   1991046
  Conversano (4)  27 12 15  
     Latvia: Virsliga - Winners Stage
14:00FT   MSG/LAT U18 (4)   28151360
  Latgols (2)  32 22 10  
     Netherlands: Eredivisie
14:00FT   Targos Bevo 2 (8)   29--57
  Aristos (12)  28 - -  
14:30FT   Quintus 2 (11)   28--59
  Swift Arnhem (3)  31 - -  
     Norway: Grundigligaen - Women
17:00FT   Fredrikstad W (5)   33132052
  Gjerpen W (10)  19 11 8  
     Norway: 1. Division
17:00FT   Follo HK (5)   31171462
  Viking TIF (7)  31 16 15  
18:30FT   Sandnes (2)   31151658
  Valerenga (12)  27 13 14  
19:00FT   Lillestrom TH (9)   24121249
  Notteroy (3)  25 13 12  
     Norway: 1. Division - Women
15:00FT   Forde W (9)   29141554
  Flint Tonsberg W (6)  25 12 13  
17:00FT   Algard W (7)   30171352
  Stabaek W (12)  22 10 12  
17:00FT   Sola W (1)   39221766
  Charlottenlund SK W (8)  27 13 14  
17:00FT   Volda W (3)   2791851
  Fjellhammer W (5)  24 13 11  
19:00FT   Gneist W (11)   28171157
  Viking TIF W (10)  29 14 15  
     Poland: Superliga - Women
17:00FT   Kielce W (8)   23131051
  Koszalinska W (2)  28 15 13  
     Poland: National Cup - Round 1/8
16:00FT   Wielun   2191246
  Wybrzeze Gdansk  25 13 12  
18:00FT   Powen Zabrze   28111754
  Zaglebie Lubin  26 11 15  
19:00FT   SPR Pogon Baltica Szczecin   30151570
  Gwardia Opole  40 22 18  
     Portugal: National Cup - Women - Round 1/8
22:00FT   Porto Salvo W   25121357
  Assomada W  32 17 15  
     Romania: Liga Nationala - Women
17:30FT   HCM Rm. Valcea W (2)   28111751
  CSM Bistrita W (9)  23 9 14  
18:00FT   HC Dunarea Braila W (11)   26121452
  HCM Buzau W (5)  26 14 12  
     Slovenia: 1.A DRL - Women
18:30FT   ZRK Veplas Velenje W (9)   27131456
  Ljubljana W (7)  29 14 15  
     South Korea: 1st League - Women
08:00FT   Gyeongnam DC W (7)   2191255
  Busan W (1)  34 20 14  
10:00FT   Guangzhou City W (8)   24111351
  Seoul City W (6)  27 16 11  
     Sweden: Allsvenskan
17:15FT   Alstermo (11)   30141661
  VasterasIrsta (13)  31 15 16  
     Sweden: Allsvenskan - Women
17:00FT   Caperiotumba W (9)   2091140
  Skanela W (7)  20 12 8  
     Switzerland: SPL - Women
16:30FT   Yellow Winterthur W (6)   25131251
  Zug W (2)  26 11 15  
17:00FT   Leimental W (8)   26121455
  Amicitia Zurich W (5)  29 18 11  
17:00FT   Rotweiss Thun W (3)   29171252
  Herzogenbuchsee W (7)  23 12 11  
18:00FT   Bruhl W (1)   24131148
  Spono Eagles W (4)  24 11 13  
     World: World Championship - Main Round
19:00FT   Brazil (4)BRA 29171255
  Croatia (5)CRO26 13 13
19:00FT   Hungary (4)HUN 26161048
  Tunisia (6)TUN22 14 8
21:30FT   Norway (2)NOR 32161660
  Egypt (5)EGY28 14 14
21:30FT   Iceland (6)ISL 22111153
  France (1)FRA31 15 16
     World: Presidents Cup - Play Offs
14:00FT   JapanJPN 29141561
  AngolaANG32 15 17
14:00FT   FYR MacedoniaMKD 32161662
  ChileCHI30 16 14
16:30FT   Korea   26141253
  Saudi ArabiaSAR27 13 14
16:30FT   RussiaRUS 28141462
  QatarQAT34 17 17
19:00FT   BahrainBHR 27171056
  AustriaAUT29 17 12
21:30FT   SerbiaSRB 28151358
  ArgentinaARG30 13 17

Get handball livescores & finished handball livescore results from every handball game that took place on 20/01/2019. We have the handball scores for every handball fixture taking place on 20/01/2019 only at ScoresPro - the #1 handball scores website! We track live handball scores for 20/01/2019 in all of the major national and international handball competitions and also track handball match stats such as first half & second half points along with the overtime score and penalty scores.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement