HANDBALL LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Handball
  • Handball Leagues
advertisement

Handball Livescore

     Austria: WHA - Women
19:00   Graz W (5)   ----
  Hypo Niederosterreich W (1)  - - -  
     Austria: Bundesliga
18:00   Falkensteiner Katschberg Polten (6)   ---- 
  Atzgersdorf (9)  - - -  
     Austria: Bundesliga - Women
17:00   Funfhaus W (5)   ---- 
  Kelag Ferlach W (1)  - - -  
     Belgium: Division 1 - Women
18:00   Sint-Truiden W (2)   ---- 
  Eynatten-Raeren W (7)  - - -  
     Denmark: 1. Division
15:00   Fredericia (1)   ----
  Randers HH (10)  - - -  
16:00   Sydhavsoerne (5)   ----
  Frederikshavn (9)  - - -  
16:00   TM Tonder (2)   ----
  Koge (14)  - - -  
     Denmark: 1. Division - Women
14:30   AGF Arhus W (6)   ---- 
  Oddense W (12)  - - -  
15:00   Bjerringbro FH W (4)   ---- 
  DHG Odense W (3)  - - -  
17:00   Fredericia W (10)   ---- 
  Horsens HK W (1)  - - -  
     Europe: MOL Liga - Women
16:00   Pisek W (10)CZE ---- 
  Veseli W (4)CZE- - -  
18:00   Slavia Prague W (8)CZE ---- 
  Plzen W (9)CZE- - -  
19:00   DHC Sokol Poruba W (5)CZE ---- 
  Olomouc W (6)CZE- - -  
     Europe: Baltic League
13:00   Viljandi (6)EST ----
  Celtnieks Riga (4)LAT- - -  
14:00   Klaipedos Dragunas (3)LIT ----
  ZTR Zaporozhye (1)UKR- - -  
16:00   Polva Serviti (5)EST ----
  SKA Minsk (2)BLR- - -  
16:00   Tallinn (1)EST ----
  Dobeles Tenax (3)LAT- - -  
     Europe: BENE League
18:00   Nelo (7)BEL ---- 
  Achilles Bocholt (1)BEL- - -  
     Europe: EHF Cup - Women - Group Stage
17:00   Herning Ikast W (2)DEN ----
  TuS Metzingen W (3)GER- - -  
21:00   Besancon W (4)FRA ----
  Larvik W (3)NOR- - -  
     France: Division 1 - Women
18:00   Fleury Loiret W (7)   ----
  Saint Amand W (12)  - - -  
     Germany: Bundesliga 2 - Women
18:00   Lintfort W (13)   ---- 
  Rodertal W (6)  - - -  
     Greece: A1
16:00   A.E.S.CH. Pylaias (7)   ---- 
  AEK (2)  - - -  
17:00   A.S.E. Douka (4)   ---- 
  Olympiacos SFP (1)  - - -  
     Greece: A1 - Women
14:00   A.E.S.CH. Pylaias W (6)   ---- 
  Veroa W (5)  - - -  
     Italy: A Elite
18:15   Trieste (6)   ---- 
  Conversano (4)  - - -  
     Latvia: Virsliga - Winners Stage
14:00   MSG/LAT U18 (4)   ---- 
  Latgols  - - -  
     Netherlands: Eredivisie
14:00   Targos Bevo 2 (8)   ---- 
  Aristos (12)  - - -  
14:30   Quintus 2 (10)   ---- 
  Swift Arnhem (3)  - - -  
     Norway: Grundigligaen - Women
17:00   Fredrikstad W (6)   ----
  Gjerpen W (10)  - - -  
     Norway: 1. Division
17:00   Follo HK (5)   ---- 
  Viking TIF (8)  - - -  
18:30   Sandnes (2)   ---- 
  Valerenga (12)  - - -  
19:00   Lillestrom TH (9)   ---- 
  Notteroy (3)  - - -  
     Norway: 1. Division - Women
15:00   Forde W (9)   ---- 
  Flint Tonsberg W (6)  - - -  
17:00   Algard W (8)   ---- 
  Stabaek W (12)  - - -  
17:00   Sola W (1)   ---- 
  Charlottenlund SK W (7)  - - -  
17:00   Volda W (3)   ---- 
  Fjellhammer W (5)  - - -  
19:00   Gneist W (11)   ---- 
  Viking TIF W (10)  - - -  
     Poland: Superliga - Women
17:00   Kielce W (7)   ----
  Koszalinska W (2)  - - -  
     Poland: National Cup - Round 1/8
16:00   Wielun   ----
  Wybrzeze Gdansk  - - -  
18:00   Powen Zabrze   ----
  Zaglebie Lubin  - - -  
19:00   SPR Pogon Baltica Szczecin   ----
  Gwardia Opole  - - -  
     Portugal: National Cup - Women - Round 1/8
22:00   Porto Salvo W   ---- 
  Assomada W  - - -  
     Romania: Liga Nationala - Women
17:30   HCM Rm. Valcea W (1)   ----
  CSM Bistrita W (8)  - - -  
18:00   HC Dunarea Braila W (11)   ----
  HCM Buzau W (6)  - - -  
     South Korea: 1st League - Women
08:00   Gyeongnam DC W (7)   ---- 
  Busan W (1)  - - -  
10:00   Guangzhou City W (8)   ---- 
  Seoul City W (6)  - - -  
     Sweden: Allsvenskan
17:15   Alstermo (11)   ----
  VasterasIrsta (14)  - - -  
     Sweden: Allsvenskan - Women
17:00   Caperiotumba W (9)   ----
  Skanela W (7)  - - -  
     Switzerland: SPL - Women
16:30   Yellow Winterthur W (5)   ----
  Zug W (2)  - - -  
17:00   Leimental W (8)   ----
  Amicitia Zurich W (6)  - - -  
17:00   Rotweiss Thun W (3)   ----
  Herzogenbuchsee W (7)  - - -  
18:00   Bruhl W (1)   ----
  Spono Eagles W (4)  - - -  

Get handball livescores & finished handball livescore results from every handball game that took place on 20/01/2019. We have the handball scores for every handball fixture taking place on 20/01/2019 only at ScoresPro - the #1 handball scores website! We track live handball scores for 20/01/2019 in all of the major national and international handball competitions and also track handball match stats such as first half & second half points along with the overtime score and penalty scores.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement