• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Handball
  • Handball Leagues
advertisement

Handball Results

Sat 17 Apr
Belarus: Division 1
18.04.21  12:00FT   BGUFK Minsk   40 20 2082 
  Belarus U18   42 21 21 
18.04.21  17:001H   SKA Minsk   13 13 033 
  Meshkov Brest   20 20 0 
Belgium: Division 1 - Women
18.04.21  17:00   Eynatten-Raeren W   - - -- 
  Uilenspiegel W   - - - 
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premijer Liga
18.04.21  16:30   Sloboda Tuzla   - - -- 
  Gracanica   - - - 
Czech Republic: Extraliga - Play Offs
18.04.21  10:15FT   Karvina   29 14 1559 
  Lovosice   30 15 15 
Finland: Sm-sarja - Women - Play Offs
18.04.21  15:00FT   Dicken W   20 10 1035 
  HIFK W   15 9 6 
18.04.21  16:302H   KyIF W   11 11 026 
  GRIFK II W   15 14 1 
France: Lidl Starligue
18.04.21  16:002H   Chartres   21 13 843 
  Chambery Savoie   22 12 10 
18.04.21  17:001H   Istres   9 9 019 
  Ivry   10 10 0 
18.04.21  17:001H   Nantes   17 17 031 
  Dunkerque   14 14 0 
18.04.21  17:00Pst   Pays d Aix   - - -- 
  Creteil   - - - 
Germany: Bundesliga 1
18.04.21  13:30FT   SC Magdeburg   31 15 1658 
  MT Melsungen   27 13 14 
18.04.21  16:00FT   Balingen/Weilstetten   22 10 1255 
  Kiel   33 17 16 
18.04.21  16:002H   Flensburg-Handewitt   28 15 1350 
  Bergischer   22 8 14 
18.04.21  16:002H   Frisch Auf Goppingen   24 13 1148 
  Nordhorn-Lingen   24 13 11 
18.04.21  16:00Pst   Minden   - - -- 
  Erlangen   - - - 
Germany: Bundesliga 2
18.04.21  17:001H   Elbflorenz/Dresden   7 7 014 
  Hamm-Westfalen   7 7 0 
Germany: Bundesliga 2 - Women
18.04.21  15:30Pst   Wuppertal W   - - -- 
  Leipzig W   - - - 
Hungary: Liga 1
18.04.21  17:00   Veszpremi KKFT   - - -- 
  Tatabanya   - - - 
Latvia: Virsliga
18.04.21  14:00FT   ASK/LSPA   23 12 1162 
  Ogre/Miandum   39 20 19 
18.04.21  14:00FT   Vainode   23 10 1344 
  Jurmalas   21 13 8 
Montenegro: Prva Liga - Losers Stage
18.04.21  17:00   Rudar   - - -- 
  Danilovgrad   - - - 
North Macedonia: Super League - Winner Stage
18.04.21  14:00FT   Ohrid 2013   20 9 1144 
  Eurofarm Pelister   24 11 13 
18.04.21  14:30FT   Tinex Prolet Skopje   27 16 1148 
  Struga   21 13 8 
North Macedonia: Super League - Losers Stage
18.04.21  14:00FT   Astraion Strumica   24 10 1463 
  Radovis   39 22 17 
18.04.21  15:00FT   Mladost Bogdanci   28 17 1156 
  Junior KV   28 13 15 
18.04.21  16:00   Tikvesh   - - -- 
  Prilep   - - - 
Norway: Rema 1000-ligaen
18.04.21  17:00   Kolstad   - - -- 
  Arendal   - - - 
Norway: 1. Division
18.04.21  16:00   Falk Horten   - - -- 
  Notteroy   - - - 
18.04.21  16:00   Fold St. Hallvard   - - -- 
  Stavanger IF   - - - 
18.04.21  16:00   Oslo-Studentenes IK   - - -- 
  Kristiansand   - - - 
18.04.21  16:00   Sandnes   - - -- 
  Follo HK   - - - 
18.04.21  16:00   Vikhammer   - - -- 
  Charlottenlund SK   - - - 
18.04.21  16:00   Viking TIF   - - -- 
  Herulf Moss   - - - 
Poland: Superliga
18.04.21  14:00FT   Wybrzeze Gdansk   23 8 1552 
  Tarnow   29 13 16 
18.04.21  16:00FT   Powen Zabrze   31 18 1351 
  MMTS Kwidzyn   20 9 11 
Portugal: Andebol 1
18.04.21  16:002H   Belenenses   34 16 1858 
  ABC Braga   24 12 12 
Romania: Liga Nationala
18.04.21  10:00FT   Politehnica Timisoara   21 11 1044 
  Baia Mare   23 11 12 
18.04.21  12:00FT   Potaissa Turda   37 20 1771 
  CS Magnum Botosani   34 18 16 
18.04.21  13:30FT   Dinamo Bucuresti   28 14 1450 
  CSM Bucuresti   22 8 14 
18.04.21  14:45FT   Suceava   25 11 1444 
  Resita   19 12 7 
18.04.21  16:102H   Vaslui   25 13 1245 
  CSM Bacau   20 9 11 
Spain: Liga Asobal
18.04.21  12:00FT   Irun   33 15 1859 
  Sinfin   26 14 12 
Spain: Division De Honor - Winners Stage
18.04.21  12:00FT   Burgos   34 16 1862 
  Alcobendas   28 14 14 
18.04.21  13:00FT   Barcelona II   26 13 1360 
  Torrelavega   34 16 18 
Sweden: Handbollsligan - Play Offs
18.04.21  15:00FT   Lugi   22 11 1156 
  Savehof   34 14 20 
Switzerland: NLA
18.04.21  17:001H   St. Otmar St. Gallen   13 13 023 
  1879 Basel   10 10 0 
Turkey: Super League
18.04.21  12:00FT   Antalyaspor   37 20 1756 
  Istanbul Uni. Spor Birligi   19 12 7 
18.04.21  14:00FT   Izmir BSB   27 12 1562 
  Beykoz Bld   35 17 18 
18.04.21  14:00FT   Nilufer Bld   38 21 1765 
  Goztepe   27 12 15 
18.04.21  14:00FT   Umitkoy Anadolu   27 13 1469 
  Guneysu   42 22 20 
18.04.21  16:30Pst   MYK Hentbol SK   - - -- 
  Koycegiz Belediye   - - - 
World: World Championship - Women - European Qualification 2
18.04.21  13:00FT   Italy W   12 5 753 
  Hungary W   41 17 24 

Get today’s handball results & live handball livescore updates for every game played today and every other day of the year only at ScoresPro! Our handball results are updated in real-time keeping you up to date with the current score of every handball game played today. We cover all of the major international and national handball tournaments from all over Asia, Europe, Africa, America & Oceania including the French, Spanish & Russian Handball leagues. ScoresPro is the #1 handball livescore website for all of today’s handball action!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement