HANDBALL LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Handball
  • Handball Leagues
advertisement

Handball Results

Sun 19 Nov
November 2017
     Austria: Wha - Women
13:00FT   St.Polten W   31 14 1764 
  Feldkirch W   33 19 14 
     Croatia: 1. Hrl - Women
18:00FT   Pitomaca W   36 20 1665 
  Ivanic W   29 16 13 
     Czech Republic: Extraliga
18:00FT   Frydek-Mistek   26 14 1252 
  Koprivnice   26 14 12 
     Denmark: 1. Division
16:00FT   Otterup HK   22 13 946 
  Sydhavsoerne   24 12 12 
17:00FT   Randers HH   24 10 1448 
  Fredericia   24 12 12 
     Denmark: 1. Division - Women
16:30FT   Lyngby W   24 11 1352 
  Vendsyssel W   28 11 17 
     Europe: Champions League
17:50FT   Skjern HandboldDEN 35 16 1960 
  ElverumNOR 25 12 13 
18:00FT   Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO 27 14 1355 
  KielGER 28 15 13 
18:00FT   NantesFRA 28 13 1555 
  PPD ZagrebCRO 27 12 15 
18:00FT   Pick SzegedHUN 31 16 1559 
  BarcelonaESP 28 13 15 
19:30FT   Wisla PlockPOL 25 13 1250 
  KristianstadSWE 25 13 12 
20:00FT   Flensburg-HandewittGER 37 20 1767 
  Meshkov BrestBLR 30 13 17 
20:00FT   Montpellier HBFRA 34 15 1957 
  Chehovski MedvediRUS 23 11 12 
     Europe: Champions League - Women
16:00FT   CSM Bucuresti WROU 34 17 1756 
  Gdynia WPOL 22 14 8 
16:00FT   Larvik WNOR 21 9 1251 
  Ferencvarosi Torna WHUN 30 18 12 
16:00FT   Metz WFRA 27 12 1548 
  BBM Bietigheim WGER 21 10 11 
16:10FT   Nykobing F. WDEN 28 11 1754 
  Krim Mercator WSLO 26 12 14 
     Europe: Ehf Cup - Qualifying Round 3
13:30FT   GranollersESP 28 13 1549 
  Balatonfuredi KSEHUN 21 11 10 
14:00FT   TatabanyaHUN 25 12 1349 
  Chambery SavoieFRA 24 11 13 
16:00FT   SC MagdeburgGER 27 13 1452 
  Dobrogea SudROU 25 10 15 
16:30FT   CocksFIN 24 14 1041 
  Ribnica Riko HiseSLO 17 9 8 
17:15FT   MalmoSWE 25 14 1148 
  Bjerringbro/SilkeborgDEN 23 13 10 
19:00FT   LugiSWE 29 17 1258 
  Pfadi WinterthurSUI 29 13 16 
20:002H   BudakalaszHUN 27 11 1662 
  AnaitasunaESP 35 14 21 
     Europe: Ehf Cup - Women - Qualification Round 3
15:00FT   Kuban WRUS 33 18 1562 
  Astrakhanochka WRUS 29 14 15 
15:00FT   Randers HK WDEN 26 15 1149 
  BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg. WBLR 23 13 10 
16:00FT   Kastamanu Bld WTUR 36 13 2365 
  Vaci WHUN 29 14 15 
19:00FT   Most WCZE 33 18 1555 
  Zvezda WRUS 22 13 9 
19:15FT   DVSC Korvex WHUN 26 13 1350 
  SCM Craiova WROU 24 14 10 
     Europe: Challenge Cup - Round 3
16:00FT   SlogaSRB 31 13 1860 
  Dinamo VictorRUS 29 13 16 
17:00FT   ZNTU-ZASUKR 36 18 1856 
  HC MojkovacMGR 20 10 10 
17:30   PGU TiraspolMLD - - -- 
  ViseBEL - - - 
18:00FT   AEKGRE 41 21 2062 
  London GDGBR 21 10 11 
     Europe: Challenge Cup - Women - Round 3
15:00FT   Gran Canaria WESP 32 16 1650 
  Maedilon WNED 18 4 14 
17:15FT   Quintus WNED 40 14 2661 
  KHF Istogu WKOS 21 8 13 
18:00FT   Kristianstad WSWE 25 10 1535 
  Femina Vise WBEL 10 5 5 
18:00FT   Lokomotiva Zagreb WCRO 24 12 1243 
  Stockerau WAUT 19 11 8 
19:00FT   Azeryol WAZE 32 16 1648 
  HB Dudelange WLUX 16 10 6 
20:302H   Jedinstvo Tuzla WBIH 22 15 745 
  PAOK WGRE 23 16 7 
20:30FT   ZJRK Bor RTB WSRB 11 12 -124 
  Alavarium WPOR 13 13 0 
     Finland: Sm-sarja
18:00FT   HIk   16 8 845 
  Dicken   29 11 18 
     Finland: Sm-sarja - Women
16:45   Sparta W   - - -- 
  AIFK W   - - - 
18:30FT   KyIF W   18 9 956 
  Dicken W   38 22 16 
     France: Coupe De France - Round 1/32
16:00FT   Savigny   25 17 862 
  Vernon St-Marce   37 21 16 
17:00   Ajaccio   - - -- 
  Istres   - - - 
17:00FT   Lanester   28 18 1055 
  Cherbourg   27 12 15 
17:00FT   Villeurbanne   23 13 1056 
  Creteil   33 18 15 
     France: Coupe De France - Women - Round 1/16
17:00FT   Beglais W   31 14 1768 
  Merignac W   37 17 20 
     Fyr Of Macedonia: Super League
18:00FT   Vardar Junior   31  3164 
  Ohrid 2013   33  33 
19:30   Pelister 08 Bitola   - - -- 
  Radovis   - - - 
     Germany: Bundesliga 1
13:30FT   Leipzig   33 15 1861 
  Frisch Auf Goppingen   28 16 12 
16:00FT   TuS N-Lubbecke   26 15 1153 
  VfL Gummersbach   27 15 12 
     Germany: Bundesliga 2
18:00FT   DJK Rimpar   22 8 1444 
  Rhein Vikings   22 12 10 
18:00FT   Nordhorn-Lingen   24 12 1246 
  Balingen/Weilstetten   22 11 11 
     Germany: Bundesliga 2 - Women
17:00FT   DJK/MJC Trier W   35 18 1767 
  Kirchhof 09 W   32 17 15 
17:00FT   Hannover-Badenstedt W   30 15 1553 
  Sachsen Zwickau W   23 15 8 
     Greece: A1
16:00FT   Olympiacos SFP   34 18 1652 
  Drama   18 8 10 
     Hungary: Liga 1 - Women
19:00FT   Vasas W   17 8 951 
  Fehervar KC W   34 18 16 
     Iceland: Olis Deildin
19:00FT   Fram   24 7 1754 
  IR Reykjavik   30 16 14 
21:30   Haukar   - - -- 
  Fjolnir   - - - 
     Latvia: Virsliga
13:00FT   Latgols   38 17 2160 
  ASK/LSPA   22 13 9 
15:00FT   Dobeles Tenax   30 14 1654 
  Celtnieks Riga   24 15 9 
     Netherlands: Eredivisie
16:00FT   Aalsmeer 2   34  3457 
  Aristos   23  23 
     Norway: Grundigligaen
19:00FT   Arendal   39 17 2266 
  Sandnes   27 13 14 
19:00FT   Halden Topphandbal   42 22 2070 
  Notteroy   28 12 16 
     Norway: Grundigligaen - Women
17:00FT   Fredrikstad W   28 12 1652 
  Storhamar W   24 13 11 
17:00FT   Stabaek W   26 10 1647 
  Gjerpen W   21 11 10 
19:00FT   Sola W   21 9 1241 
  Oppsal W   20 10 10 
     Norway: 1. Division
18:00FT   Haugaland   29 11 1858 
  St. Hallvard   29 15 14 
19:00FT   Lillestrom TH   23  2348 
  Kristiansand   25  25 
19:00FT   Naerbo   27  2758 
  Viking TIF   31  31 
19:00FT   Runar   25  2541 
  Follo HK   16  16 
     Norway: 1. Division - Women
16:00FT   Viking TIF W   22 9 1354 
  Fana W   32 17 15 
18:00FT   Levanger W   17 7 1048 
  Follo HK W   31 16 15 
18:00FT   Skrim W   39 21 1870 
  Charlottenlund SK W   31 18 13 
18:30FT   Forde W   19 7 1249 
  Raelingen W   30 16 14 
19:00FT   Aker W   36  3661 
  Grane Arendal W   25  25 
19:00FT   Fjellhammer W   23  2345 
  Gjovik HK W   22  22 
     Portugal: 1a Divisao - Women
19:00FT   Leca W   29 13 1651 
  CS Madeira W   22 12 10 
19:00FT   Maiastars W   18 10 845 
  Madeira SAD W   27 14 13 
     Romania: Liga Nationala
19:00FT   Dinamo Bucuresti   34 15 1965 
  CSM Focsani   31 19 12 
     Romania: Liga Nationala - Women
16:30FT   Rapid Bucuresti W   27 11 1666 
  ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W   39 18 21 
     Serbia: Superliga - Women
18:00FT   Bukovicka W   32 15 1766 
  Medicinar W   34 18 16 
     Slovakia: 1. Liga - Women
14:00   Kosice W   - - -- 
  SKP Bratislava W   - - - 
18:00FT   Hlohovec W   33 18 1557 
  Surany W   24 10 14 
18:00FT   Nesvady W   24 11 1357 
  Partizanske W   33 21 12 
     Slovakia: National Cup - Semi Finals
20:00   Topolcany   - - -- 
  Tatran Presov   - - - 
     Slovenia: 1.a Drl - Women
19:00FT   Ajdovscina W   17 10 736 
  Zagorje W   19 9 10 
     Spain: Liga Asobal
19:00FT   Ademar Leon   27 14 1354 
  Huesca   27 14 13 
     Sweden: Handbollsligan
16:00FT   Redbergslids   39 19 2067 
  Helsingborg   28 13 15 
     Sweden: Allsvenskan
17:00FT   IFK Tumba   25 12 1361 
  Linkoping   36 14 22 
17:15FT   Alstermo   30 15 1553 
  Skanela   23 12 11 
18:15FT   Hallby   31 17 1458 
  IFK Ystads   27 12 15 
     Sweden: Allsvenskan - Women
14:00FT   Sparvagens W   22 6 1654 
  Eskilstuna W   32 14 18 
17:00FT   AIK W   24 8 1654 
  Kungalvs W   30 19 11 
17:00FT   Skanela W   24 12 1242 
  Soder W   18 5 13 
     Switzerland: NLA
18:00FT   HC Kriens   27 13 1452 
  Bern Muri   25 15 10 
18:30FT   Kadetten Schaffhausen   31 16 1553 
  Fortitudo Gossau   22 11 11 
     Turkey: Super League - Women
14:00FT   Mudanya Bld W   27  2755 
  Aksaray Bld W   28  28 
14:00FT   Muratpasa Bld W   36 16 2057 
  Yenimahalle Bld W   21 12 9 
16:00FT   Osmangazi Bld W   29  2957 
  Anadolu University W   28  28 
16:00FT   Zagnos W   29  2956 
  Uskudar Bld W   27  27 

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2017

Livescore Data Services


advertisement
advertisement