• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

Ice Hockey Livescore

 Austria: EBEL
18:30Pst   HC Twk Innsbruck  ----  -
  Fehervar AV 19  ----   
18:30   Oahl Bratislava  ----  -
  EHC Liwest Linz  ----   
 Belarus: Extraleague
12:15   Lokomotiv Orsha  ----  - 
  Metallurg Zhlobin  ----   
17:00   Khimvolokno Mogilev  ----  - 
  HC Gomel  ----   
17:00   Shahter Soligorsk  ----  - 
  Dynamo Molodechno  ----   
17:00   Yunost Minsk  ----  - 
  Neman Grodno  ----   
 Canada: QMJHL
01:00FT   Cape Breton Screaming Eagles  5113  8
  Halifax Mooseheads  3201   
01:00FT   Charlottetown Islanders  5131  6
  Saint John Sea Dogs  1001   
01:00FT   Moncton Wildcats  2011  6
  Acadie-Bathurst Titan  4004   
02:00Pst   Blainville-Boisbriand Armada  ----  -
  Val-DOr Foreurs  ----   
02:00Pst   Chicoutimi Sagueneens  ----  -
  Victoriaville Tigres  ----   
02:00Pst   Drummondville Voltigeurs  ----  -
  Sherbrooke Phoenix  ----   
02:00Pst   Quebec Remparts  ----  -
  Rimouski Oceanic  ----   
02:00Pst   Shawinigan Cataractes  ----  -
  Baie-Comeau  ----   
23:00Pst   Blainville-Boisbriand Armada  ----  -
  Val-DOr Foreurs  ----   
23:00Pst   Shawinigan Cataractes  ----  -
  Baie-Comeau  ----   
23:00Pst   Sherbrooke Phoenix  ----  -
  Drummondville Voltigeurs  ----   
 Czech Republic: Chance Liga
17:00Pst   HC V Kladno  ----  -
  SK Kadan  ----   
18:00Pst   Poruba  ----  -
  Dukla Jihlava  ----   
18:00Pst   HC Slavia Praha  ----  -
  SK Horacka Slavia Trebic  ----   
18:00Pst   HC Stadion Litomerice  ----  -
  Hc Frydek-Mistek  ----   
18:00Pst   Hc Zubr Prerov  ----  -
  Usti nad Labem  ----   
18:00Pst   Kolin  ----  -
  Sumperk  ----   
18:00Pst   Vsetin  ----  -
  HC Benatky Nad Jizerou  ----   
19:00Pst   Vrchlabi  ----  -
  Sokolov  ----   
 Denmark: Metal Ligaen
21:15   Herning Blue Fox  ----  -
  AaB Ishockey  ----   
 Estonia: Meistriliiga
16:00   Hc Vipers  ----  - 
  HC Everest  ----   
18:10   Purikad  ----  - 
  Tartu Kalev-Valk  ----   
 Europe: Alps Hockey League
18:30   HK OlimpijaSLO----  -
  HC GherdeinaITA----   
20:00Pst   Klagenfurt Ac IiAUT----  -
  EC Adler Stadtwerke KitzbuhelAUT----   
20:15   EC Red Bull Hockey JuniorsAUT----  -
  Ehc BregenzerwaldAUT----   
20:30   EHC Alge Elastic LustenauAUT----  -
  Acroni JeseniceSLO----   
20:30Pst   WSV Sterzing BroncosITA----  -
  SG CortinaITA----   
21:00   RittenITA----  -
  FassaITA----   
21:30   AsiagoITA----  - 
  Val PusteriaITA----   
 Finland: Liiga
17:00   Ilves  ----  -
  Sport  ----   
17:00Pst   Karpat  ----  -
  Kalpa  ----   
17:00   Saipa  ----  -
  IFK Helsinki  ----   
18:30   Assat  ----  -
  Lukko  ----   
18:30   Jukurit  ----  -
  Kookoo  ----   
18:30   Pelicans  ----  -
  HPK  ----   
18:30   TPS  ----  -
  JYP  ----   
 Finland: Mestis
17:00   Forssan Palloseura  ----  -
  Kiekko-Espoo  ----   
17:00   Keupa HT  ----  -
  Sapko  ----   
17:00   Peliitat  ----  -
  Jokipojat  ----   
18:30   IPK  ----  -
  Hokki  ----   
18:30   Roki  ----  -
  Hermes  ----   
 Finland: Sarja
16:00   Hunters  ----  - 
  Karhu HT  ----   
16:00   JHT  ----  - 
  D-Kiekko  ----   
17:00   HC Indians Kaarina  ----  - 
  S-Kiekko  ----   
17:00   RaaheK  ----  - 
  Riemu  ----   
17:20   Laser HT  ----  - 
  Muik Hockey  ----   
 Hungary: Erste Liga
18:00   Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak  ----  -
  Mac Budapest  ----   
18:30   Fehervar AV19 II  ----  -
  Ferencvaros  ----   
18:40Pst   Vasas SC  ----  -
  Ujpest  ----   
 Italy: Elite A
19:00   Como  ----  - 
  Fiemme  ----   
20:00   Varese  ----  - 
  Pergine  ----   
20:30   Eppan  ----  - 
  Auer Ora  ----   
20:30   Merano  ----  - 
  Bressanone  ----   
21:30   Alleghe  ----  - 
  Kaltern  ----   
 Kazakhstan: Championship
11:00   Arystan Temirtau  ----  - 
  Altay Torpedo  ----   
14:00   Arlan Kokshetau  ----  - 
  Aktobe  ----   
14:00   ICH Gornyak Rudny  ----  - 
  Nomad Astana  ----   
14:00   Kulager Petropavl  ----  - 
  Beibarys Atyrau  ----   
14:00   Yertis Pavlodar  ----  - 
  Snezhnye Barsy  ----   
14:00   Kazzinc-Torpedo  ----  - 
  Almaty  ----   
 Latvia: Optibet Hokeja Liga
13:30Pst   Hs Riga  ----  -
  Riga Prizma  ----   
16:00Pst   HK Zemgale/Llu  ----  -
  HK Liepaja  ----   
17:15   HK Olimp  ----  -
  Daugavpils  ----   
 Norway: Get Ligaen
17:00   Sparta Sarpsborg  ----  -
  Lillehammer  ----   
17:00   Stavanger  ----  -
  Manglerud Star  ----   
17:00   Storhamar  ----  -
  Frisk Asker  ----   
17:00   Valerenga  ----  -
  Stjernen  ----   
19:00   Gruner  ----  -
  Narvik  ----   
 Norway: Division 1
16:00   Nidaros  ----  - 
  Loerenskog  ----   
17:00   Furuset  ----  - 
  Comet  ----   
17:00   Hasle/Loren  ----  - 
  Haugesund  ----   
17:00   Tonsberg Vikings  ----  - 
  Ringerike  ----   
 Russia: KHL
17:00   Avangard Omsk  ----  -
  Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg  ----  
17:00   Neftekhimik  ----  -
  Lokomotiv  ----  
 Russia: VHL
11:00P3   Gornyak Uchaly  0000  1
  Chelmet Chelyabinsk  1100   
16:00   Izhstal Izhevsk  ----  -
  Lada Togliatti  ----   
17:00   Dinamo Saint Petersburg  ----  -
  Sokol Krasnoyarsk  ----   
17:00   Khimik  ----  -
  Metallurg Novokuznetsk  ----   
17:00   Neftyanik Almetyevsk  ----  -
  VVS Samara  ----   
17:00   Ryazan  ----  -
  Yermak Angarsk  ----   
17:00   SKA-Neva  ----  -
  Rubin Tyumen  ----   
 Russia: MHL
10:00FT   Omskie Yastreby  6312  6
  Ladya Togliatti Juniors  0000   
13:00   Sputnik Almetyevsk  ----  -
  Tolpar  ----   
 Sweden: HockeyEttan
16:00   HC Dalen  ----  - 
  Malungs IF  ----   
16:00   Morrums  ----  - 
  Kallinge/Ronneby IF  ----   
16:00   Oernskoeldsvik HF  ----  - 
  Tegs  ----   
17:00   If Troja/Ljungby  ----  - 
  Tranaas AIF  ----   
17:00   Karlskrona HK  ----  - 
  Tyringe Hockey  ----   
17:00   Nybro  ----  - 
  Kalmar HC  ----   
18:30   Stroemsbro IF  ----  - 
  Visby/Roma Hk  ----   
 Sweden: SHL
16:15   Frolunda HC  ----  -
  Lulea HF  ----  
16:15   Leksands IF  ----  -
  Farjestads BK  ----  
16:15   Skelleftea AIK  ----  -
  Rogle BKS  ----  
19:00   IK Oskarshamn  ----  -
  Malmo  ----  
20:00Pst   Djurgardens IF  ----  -
  Brynas IF  ----   
20:30   Orebro Hk  ----  -
  Vaxjo Lakers HC  ----  
 Sweden: HockeyAllsvenskan
16:00   Kristianstads Ik  ----  -
  Mora IK  ----   

ScoresPro offers live ice hockey team & ice hockey country results, ice hockey stats & livescore updates for the USA & European hockey seasons & international hockey world cup alongside all its fixtures, cups, competitions, tournaments & hockey friendly games. Get today's NHL standings, NHL results, upcoming NHL fixtures and the latest NHL team rankings for all of your NHL teams such as Pittsburgh Penguins, New York Rangers, Montreal Canadiens, Washington Capitals, Tampa Bay Lightning & many more! And check out how your favourite players such as Sidney Crosby, Connor McDavid, John Tavares, Carey Price & Alex Ovechkin have performed in their NHL ice hockey games!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement