ICE HOCKEY LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

Extraliga 2017/2018 (Belarus): Overview

      Belarus: Extraliga : 2017/2018 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • Group Stage - DECEMBER
  • Sun 10 Dec 2017
  • 12:00FT   Khimvolokno M.   4 1 0 3    5  
      HC Brest   1 0 0 1     
  • Group Stage - DECEMBER
  • Sat 09 Dec 2017
  • 16:00FT   Neman Grodno   3 1 1 1    5  
      Dynamo Mop.   2 0 1 1     
  • Group Stage - DECEMBER
  • Sat 09 Dec 2017
  • 16:00FT   Shahter S.   0 0 0 0    1  
      HC Gomel   1 1 0 0     
  • Group Stage - DECEMBER
  • Sat 09 Dec 2017
  • 12:00FT   HC Vitebsk   0 0 0 0    2  
      HC Lida   2 2 0 0     
  • Group Stage - DECEMBER
  • Sat 09 Dec 2017
  • 12:00FT   Yunost Minsk   4 1 1 2    4  
      Metallurg Zhlobin   0 0 0 0     
  • Group Stage - DECEMBER
  • Fri 08 Dec 2017
  • 18:00FT   Belarus (U20)   4 0 2 2    5  
      HC Brest   1 0 1 0     
  • Group Stage - DECEMBER
  • Thu 07 Dec 2017
  • 18:00FT   Dynamo Mop.   3 0 1 2    7  
      Shahter S.   4 2 1 1     
  • Group Stage - DECEMBER
  • Thu 07 Dec 2017
  • 18:00FT   HC Vitebsk   2 1 0 1    3  
      Khimvolokno M.   1 0 1 0     
  • Group Stage - DECEMBER
  • Thu 07 Dec 2017
  • 18:00FT   Khimik Ska Nov.   4 2 1 1    6  
      HC Lida   2 2 0 0     
  • Group Stage - DECEMBER
  • Thu 07 Dec 2017
  • 18:00FT   Neman Grodno   3 2 0 1    4  
      Metallurg Zhlobin   1 0 0 1     
  • Group Stage - DECEMBER
  • Thu 07 Dec 2017
  • 17:30FT   Yunost Minsk   0 0 0 0    2  
      HC Gomel   2 1 0 1     
  • Group Stage - DECEMBER
  • Mon 04 Dec 2017
  • 18:00FT   Khimik Ska Nov.   4 0 3 1    5  
      Belarus (U20)   1 0 1 0     

          Belarus: Extraliga Regular Season: 2017/2018 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W L OW OL Goals +/- Total Form
    1 Shahter S. 59 22 18 1 2 1 89 - 36 53 WWWWW
    2 Yunost Minsk 58 22 17 1 3 1 124 - 41 83 WLWWW
    3 Neman Grodno 52 22 15 2 2 3 89 - 41 48 WWWWW
    4 HC Gomel 48 22 15 5 1 1 76 - 33 43 LWWWW
    5 Dynamo Mop. 34 22 10 9 1 2 80 - 54 26 LLLWW
    6 Metallurg Zhlobin 33 22 10 10 1 1 66 - 69 -3 LWWWL
    1 Shahter S. 59 22 18 1 2 1 89 - 36 53 WWWWW
    2 Yunost Minsk 58 22 17 1 3 1 124 - 41 83 WLWWW
    3 Neman Grodno 52 22 15 2 2 3 89 - 41 48 WWWWW
    4 HC Gomel 48 22 15 5 1 1 76 - 33 43 LWWWW
    5 Dynamo Mop. 34 22 10 9 1 2 80 - 54 26 LLLWW
    6 Metallurg Zhlobin 33 22 10 10 1 1 66 - 69 -3 LWWWL
    1 Shahter S. 30 11 9 0 1 1 50 - 16 34 WWWWW
    2 Yunost Minsk 28 11 8 1 2 0 73 - 26 47 WWWWW
    3 Neman Grodno 27 11 8 1 1 1 48 - 19 29 WWWWW
    4 HC Gomel 25 11 8 2 0 1 45 - 12 33 LWWLW
    5 Metallurg Zhlobin 22 11 7 3 0 1 38 - 32 6 LWLLW
    6 Dynamo Mop. 18 11 5 4 1 1 42 - 23 19 LLLWW
    1 Yunost Minsk 30 11 9 0 1 1 51 - 15 36 WLWWW
    2 Shahter S. 29 11 9 1 1 0 39 - 20 19 WWLWW
    3 Neman Grodno 25 11 7 1 1 2 41 - 22 19 WWWWL
    4 HC Gomel 23 11 7 3 1 0 31 - 21 10 WWWWW
    5 Belarus (U20) 19 11 5 3 1 2 39 - 36 3 WWLWL
    6 Dynamo Mop. 16 11 5 5 0 1 38 - 31 7 WWLLW
    1 Shahter S. 15 5 5 0 0 0 23 - 5 18 WWWWW
    2 HC Gomel 13 5 4 0 0 1 22 - 5 17 LWWWW
    3 Yunost Minsk 13 5 4 0 0 1 23 - 9 14 WLWWW
    4 Neman Grodno 13 5 3 0 2 0 20 - 6 14 WWWWW
    5 Metallurg Zhlobin 9 5 3 2 0 0 20 - 16 4 LWWWL
    6 HC Lida 7 5 1 2 2 0 17 - 23 -6 WWLLW
    1 Neman Grodno 28 10 8 0 2 0 40 - 13 27 WWWWW
    2 Yunost Minsk 27 10 8 0 1 1 63 - 18 45 WLWWW
    3 Shahter S. 26 10 8 1 1 0 38 - 14 24 WWWWW
    4 HC Gomel 25 10 8 1 0 1 33 - 11 22 LWWWW
    5 Belarus (U20) 15 10 5 5 0 0 32 - 30 2 LLWWL
    6 HC Lida 14 10 3 4 2 1 35 - 39 -4 WWLLW
    1 Shahter S. 39 15 12 1 1 1 56 - 26 30 WWWWW
    2 Yunost Minsk 38 15 11 1 2 1 88 - 26 62 WLWWW
    3 Neman Grodno 35 15 10 2 2 1 58 - 26 32 WWWWW
    4 HC Gomel 34 15 11 3 0 1 50 - 18 32 LWWWW
    5 Dynamo Mop. 24 15 7 6 1 1 49 - 35 14 LLLWW
    6 Metallurg Zhlobin 22 15 7 7 0 1 42 - 46 -4 LWWWL
    1 Yunost Minsk 53 20 16 1 2 1 111 - 34 77 WLWWW
    2 Shahter S. 53 20 16 1 2 1 78 - 32 46 WWWWW
    3 Neman Grodno 46 20 13 2 2 3 82 - 40 42 WWWWW
    4 HC Gomel 42 20 13 5 1 1 68 - 32 36 LWWWW
    5 Dynamo Mop. 34 20 10 7 1 2 74 - 41 33 LLLWW
    6 Belarus (U20) 31 20 9 8 1 2 67 - 60 7 LLWWL

          Belarus: Extraliga Group Stage: 2017/2018 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W L OW OL Goals +/- Total Form
      CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
    1 Yunost Minsk 62 3 1 1 1 0 8 - 5 3 WLW
    2 Shahter S. 62 3 1 1 0 1 7 - 8 -1 LWL
    3 Neman Grodno 56 2 2 0 0 0 6 - 3 3 WW
    4 HC Gomel 52 2 2 0 0 0 3 - 0 3 WW
    5 Dynamo Mop. 36 3 1 2 0 0 11 - 9 2 LLW
    6 Metallurg Zhlobin 33 3 0 3 0 0 3 - 13 -10 LLL
      CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
    1 Yunost Minsk 62 3 1 1 1 0 8 - 5 3 WLW
    2 Shahter S. 62 3 1 1 0 1 7 - 8 -1 LWL
    3 Neman Grodno 56 2 2 0 0 0 6 - 3 3 WW
    4 HC Gomel 52 2 2 0 0 0 3 - 0 3 WW
    5 Dynamo Mop. 36 3 1 2 0 0 11 - 9 2 LLW
    6 Metallurg Zhlobin 33 3 0 3 0 0 3 - 13 -10 LLL
      CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
    1 Neman Grodno 6 2 2 0 0 0 6 - 3 3 WW
    2 Yunost Minsk 3 2 1 1 0 0 4 - 2 2 WL
    3 Shahter S. 1 2 0 1 0 1 3 - 5 -2 LL
    4 HC Gomel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    5 Dynamo Mop. 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 - 4 -1 L
    6 Metallurg Zhlobin 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 - 6 -4 L
      CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
    1 HC Gomel 6 2 2 0 0 0 3 - 0 3 WW
    2 Dynamo Mop. 3 2 1 1 0 0 8 - 5 3 LW
    3 Shahter S. 3 1 1 0 0 0 4 - 3 1 W
    4 Yunost Minsk 2 1 0 0 1 0 4 - 3 1 W
    5 Neman Grodno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    6 Metallurg Zhlobin 0 2 0 2 0 0 1 - 7 -6 LL
      CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
    1 Neman Grodno 6 2 2 0 0 0 6 - 3 3 WW
    2 HC Gomel 6 2 2 0 0 0 3 - 0 3 WW
    3 Yunost Minsk 5 3 1 1 1 0 8 - 5 3 WLW
    4 Shahter S. 4 3 1 1 0 1 7 - 8 -1 LWL
    5 Dynamo Mop. 3 3 1 2 0 0 11 - 9 2 LLW
    6 Metallurg Zhlobin 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 - 13 -10 LLL

          Belarus: Extraliga Group Stage: 2017/2018 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • Group Stage - DECEMBER
  • Mon 18 Dec 2017
  • 18:00   Khimvolokno M.   - - - -    -  
      HC Lida   - - - -     
  • Group Stage - DECEMBER
  • Mon 18 Dec 2017
  • 18:00   Neman Grodno   - - - -    -  
      HC Gomel   - - - -     
  • Group Stage - DECEMBER
  • Thu 21 Dec 2017
  • 18:00   HC Brest   - - - -    -  
      HC Vitebsk   - - - -     
  • Group Stage - DECEMBER
  • Thu 21 Dec 2017
  • 18:00   Khimvolokno M.   - - - -    -  
      Khimik Ska Nov.   - - - -     
  • Group Stage - DECEMBER
  • Thu 21 Dec 2017
  • 18:00   Yunost Minsk   - - - -    -  
      Shahter S.   - - - -     
  • Group Stage - DECEMBER
  • Sat 23 Dec 2017
  • 16:00   Dynamo Mop.   - - - -    -  
      Yunost Minsk   - - - -     
  • Group Stage - DECEMBER
  • Sat 23 Dec 2017
  • 16:00   HC Brest   - - - -    -  
      Khimik Ska Nov.   - - - -     
  • Group Stage - DECEMBER
  • Sat 23 Dec 2017
  • 16:00   Metallurg Zhlobin   - - - -    -  
      HC Gomel   - - - -     
  • Group Stage - DECEMBER
  • Sat 23 Dec 2017
  • 16:00   Neman Grodno   - - - -    -  
      Shahter S.   - - - -     
  • Group Stage - DECEMBER
  • Sat 23 Dec 2017
  • 18:00   HC Lida   - - - -    -  
      Khimvolokno M.   - - - -     

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2017

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement
    advertisement