ICE HOCKEY LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

Ice Hockey Livescore

     USA: NHL
02:00FT   New York Islanders (7)NYI0000  4
  Pittsburgh Penguins (8)PIT4031  
02:30FT   Detroit Red Wings (4)DET4112  6
  Florida Panthers (5)FLA2011  
02:30AOT   Ottawa Senators (7)OTT61131 11
  San Jose Sharks (3)SJS52300 
03:00FT   Winnipeg Jets (1)WPG4211  7
  Buffalo Sabres (8)BUF3111  
03:30FT   Chicago Blackhawks (7)CHI4121  9
  LV Golden Knights (1)VGK5212  
20:00FT   Philadelphia Flyers (5)PHI6222  9
  St. Louis Blues (2)STL3012  
22:00FT   Dallas Stars (4)DAL5311  6
  Edmonton Oilers (6)EDM1001  
     Alps Hockey League: AHL
15:00FT   Klagenfurt Ac Ii (17)AUT2200  5
  Ec R.B. Salzburg Ii (11)AUT3102   
18:30FT   Olimpija Ljubljana (5)SLO2101  8
  Acroni Jesenice (3)SLO6033   
20:00FT   HC Egna (15)ITA0000  3
  Asiago (2)ITA3102   
20:00FT   Renon (1)ITA3120  3
  Val Pusteria (4)ITA0000   
20:30FT   Ehc A.E. Lustenau (12)AUT5032  11
  Ek Zell Am See (10)AUT6033   
20:30FT   Ehc Bregenzerwald (8)AUT3120  5
  Ec S. Kitzbuhel (13)AUT2020   
20:30FT   WSV Sterzing Broncos (7)ITA5122  6
  HC Gherdeina Valgardena IT (14)ITA1010   
21:45FT   Fassa (16)ITA2011  3
  SG Cortina (9)ITA1001   
     Asia (IIHF): Alih Japan Cup
09:00FT   Oji Eagles (2)JPN5023  7
  Nippon Paper Cranes (3)JPN2020   
10:00FT   Tohoku Free Blades (4)JPN1010  3
  HC Nikkō Ice Bucks (1)JPN2002   
     Czech Republic: Wsm Liga
16:00FT   HC Slavia Praha (6)  1100  3
  Hc Zubr Prerov (4)  2020   
18:00PEN   CEZ M.C. Budejovice (1)  2001013
  HC E Karlovy Vary (2)  101000 
18:00FT   Hc Frydek-Mistek (8)  4202  4
  Vsetin (10)  0000   
18:00FT   HC S. Litomerice (11)  5221  9
  HC B. Jizerou (13)  4112   
18:00FT   LHK J. Prostejov (5)  4112  7
  Slovan Ustecti Lvi (12)  3021   
18:00FT   SK Kadan (14)  3210  5
  SK H. Slavia Trebic (7)  2110   
18:30FT   HC AZ Havirov 2010 (9)  2110  3
  HC V Kladno (3)  1100   
     Estonia: Meistriliiga
16:30FT   PSK (3)  4013  9 
  Hc Vipers (4)  5221   
18:00FT   Kalev Valk (2)  3201  8
  Tallinn Viking Sport (1)  5122   
     Finland: SML
17:00FT   HPK (14)  1010  1
  Lukko (5)  0000   
17:00FT   JYP (4)  2110  3
  Saipa (10)  1010   
17:00FT   Karpat (1)  5122  8
  TPS (2)  3210   
17:00AOT   Kookoo (11)  10100 3
  Pelicans (6)  20101  
17:00FT   Sport (15)  2011  6
  Ilves (12)  4112   
17:00FT   Tappara (3)  2002  3
  Assat (7)  1010   
19:30FT   Jukurit (13)  3102  3
  Kalpa (9)  0000   
     Finland: Mestis
17:00AOT   Hermes (11)  41111 7
  K Vantaa (2)  30210  
17:00FT   Jokipojat (9)  5212  6
  Keupa HT (1)  1010   
17:00FT   Kettera (6)  1010  4
  Sapko (3)  3111   
17:00AOT   Leki (4)  21001 3
  IPK (8)  11000  
18:30FT   Tuto (5)  6321  6
  Roki (10)  0000   
     Int/nal Tournaments: KHL
16:00FT   HC Spartak Moscow (3)RUS2011  5
  AK Bars Kazan (1)RUS3201  
16:00FT   Severstal Cherepovets (6)RUS5311  7
  Neftekhimik (3)RUS2002  
16:00PEN   Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (3)RUS1010003
  HC Sochi (4)RUS210001
17:00AOT   Dynamo Riga (6)LAT31110 7
  Salavat Yulayev (2)RUS41201 
     Norway: Division 1
17:00FT   Comet (3)  4121  7
  Furuset (8)  3111   
17:00FT   Gjovik (9)  3120  7
  Nidaros (5)  4112   
17:00FT   Ringerike (2)  7043  10
  Gruner (6)  3120   
17:00FT   Tonsberg Vikings (7)  4004  12
  Hasle/Loren (4)  8251   
     Slovakia: Extraliga Sr
16:00FT   HK Dukla Trencin (1)  3210  4
  Hc Nove Zamky (8)  1001   
17:00AOT   HK Nitra (4)  42101 7
  HC Kosice (5)  30120  
18:00FT   HC 05 B. Bystrica (2)  9531  10
  HC 07 Detva (10)  1100   
18:00FT   HK Poprad (6)  3201  5
  HK 32 Mikulas (9)  2011   
18:00FT   MSHK Zilina (7)  0000  3
  HKM Zvolen (3)  3003   
     Sweden: Hockeyallsvenskan
16:15FT   If Troja/Ljungby (11)  3111  4
  HC Vita Hasten (10)  1001   
16:15PEN   Vasterviks IK (12)  1010003
  AIK IF (4)  210001 
     Sweden: SHL
16:15FT   Djurgardens IF (2)  1100  5
  Frolunda HC (3)  4112  
16:15FT   Lulea HF (10)  0000  1
  Orebro Hk (11)  1100  
16:15FT   Mora IK (12)  0000  1
  Brynas IF (9)  1100  
16:15FT   Rögle BKS (14)  6321  8
  Växjö Lakers HC (1)  2101  
19:00FT   Karlskrona HK (13)  3120  9
  MIF Redhawks (5)  6051  
19:00FT   Skelleftea AIK (8)  2002  5
  Linkopings HC (7)  3102  
     Switzerland: Nationalliga A
20:45FT   EHC Biel (5)  7232  10
  Genève-Servette HC (7)  3111   
20:45FT   EV Zug (3)  5032  6
  HC Davos (4)  1001   
20:45FT   HC Ambri-Piotta (11)  2002  6
  HC Lugano (2)  4103   
20:45FT   HC Fr Gotteron (8)  2011  2
  ZSC Lions (6)  0000   
20:45FT   Lausanne HC (9)  9333  12
  Kloten Flyers (12)  3111   
20:45AOT   SC Bern (1)  31101 5
  SCL Tigers (10)  21010  
     Switzerland: Nationalliga B
18:30FT   EHC Olten (3)  1010  4
  Hc Ajoie (4)  3102   
     United Kingdom: Elite
20:00AOT   Guilford Flames (5)  30111 5
  Cardiff Devils (1)  21010  
21:00FT   Belfast Giants (2)  5311  6
  Sheffield Steelers (4)  1001   
21:00FT   Dundee Stars (11)  7142  11
  Edinburgh Capitals (12)  4220   
21:00FT   Milton Keynes Lightning (10)  3003  4
  Coventry Blaze (8)  1100   
21:00AOT   Nottingham Panthers (7)  43001 7
  Manchester Storm (6)  31110  
21:15AOT   Fife Flyers (3)  30201 5
  Braehead Clan (9)  20110  
     World (IIHF): WCH (U20)
03:00FT   Sweden (U20)SWE1010  4
  Canada (U20)CAN3012   

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement
advertisement