ICE HOCKEY LIVESCORE

  • My Favorite Leagues
  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

KHL 2017/2018 (Int/nal Tournaments): Overview

      Int/nal Tournaments: KHL : 2017/2018 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • NOVEMBER
  • Fri 24 Nov 2017
  • 18:30PEN   Dynamo MinskBLR 3 1 1 0 0 15 
      Avangard OmskRUS 2 0 2 0 0 0 
    18:30FT   JokeritFIN 3 1 1 1    5 
      Admiral VladivostokRUS 2 0 1 1     
    18:00FT   NeftekhimikRUS 1 0 1 0    4 
      HC SochiRUS 3 2 0 1     
    17:00FT   LadaRUS 3 1 1 1    5 
      Severstal CherepovetsRUS 2 1 1 0     
    16:00AOT   Avt. EkaterinburgRUS 2 0 1 1 0  5 
      Dynamo RigaLAT 3 2 0 0 1   
    16:00FT   Metallurg MagnitogorskRUS 1 0 0 1    3 
      Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodRUS 2 0 1 1     
    16:00FT   Traktor ChelyabinskRUS 2 1 1 0    2 
      HC Spartak MoscowRUS 0 0 0 0     
    13:30FT   Kunlun Red StarCHN 1 0 1 0    5 
      LokomotivRUS 4 1 2 1     
  • NOVEMBER
  • Thu 23 Nov 2017
  • 18:30FT   HC Dynamo MoscowRUS 2 0 1 1    2  
      HC YugraRUS 0 0 0 0     
  • NOVEMBER
  • Wed 22 Nov 2017
  • 18:30FT   HC CSKA MoscowRUS 6 3 2 1    9  
      HC SochiRUS 3 1 1 1     
    18:30FT   JokeritFIN 3 2 1 0    3  
      Avangard OmskRUS 0 0 0 0     
    18:00FT   NeftekhimikRUS 5 2 0 3    7  
      Metallurg MagnitogorskRUS 2 1 1 0     
    16:00FT   Salavat YulayevRUS 0 0 0 0    5  
      AK Bars KazanRUS 5 1 2 2     
    14:30FT   Sibir NovosibirskRUS 6 3 0 3    10  
      Barys AstanaKAZ 4 2 2 0     
    11:30FT   Amur KhabarovskRUS 3 0 2 1    4  
      LokomotivRUS 1 0 1 0     
  • NOVEMBER
  • Tue 21 Nov 2017
  • 20:00AOT   HC Sl. BratislavaSVK 4 3 0 1 0  9  
      VityazRUS 5 1 2 1 1   
    19:30FT   Dynamo RigaLAT 1 0 1 0    4  
      Traktor ChelyabinskRUS 3 0 1 2     
    18:30FT   HC Spartak MoscowRUS 5 2 2 1    7  
      Avt. EkaterinburgRUS 2 1 1 0     
    18:30FT   SKA St. PetersburgRUS 4 1 3 0    7  
      HC YugraRUS 3 0 1 2     
  • NOVEMBER
  • Mon 20 Nov 2017
  • 18:00PEN   AK Bars KazanRUS 3 0 2 1 0 07  
      Avangard OmskRUS 4 1 1 1 0 1 
    18:00PEN   Severstal CherepovetsRUS 5 3 1 0 0 19  
      LadaRUS 4 1 2 1 0 0 
    18:00AOT   Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodRUS 2 0 1 0 1  3  
      Metallurg MagnitogorskRUS 1 1 0 0 0   
    14:30FT   Sibir NovosibirskRUS 4 0 2 2    4  
      Barys AstanaKAZ 0 0 0 0     
    11:30FT   Admiral VladivostokRUS 0 0 0 0    2  
      LokomotivRUS 2 0 1 1     
    11:30AOT   Amur KhabarovskRUS 3 0 2 0 1  5  
      Dynamo MinskBLR 2 0 0 2 0   
  • NOVEMBER
  • Sun 19 Nov 2017
  • 17:00PEN   Dynamo RigaLAT 3 1 1 0 0 15  
      Avt. EkaterinburgRUS 2 1 0 1 0 0 
    16:00PEN   HC CSKA MoscowRUS 3 0 1 1 0 15  
      NeftekhimikRUS 2 2 0 0 0 0 
    16:00FT   HC SochiRUS 1 1 0 0    4  
      Salavat YulayevRUS 3 0 2 1     
  • NOVEMBER
  • Sat 18 Nov 2017
  • 16:00FT   HC Spartak MoscowRUS 2 1 0 1    2  
      Traktor ChelyabinskRUS 0 0 0 0     
    16:00FT   Severstal CherepovetsRUS 0 0 0 0    1  
      Metallurg MagnitogorskRUS 1 0 0 1     
    16:00FT   Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodRUS 3 1 1 1    4  
      LadaRUS 1 0 1 0     
    11:30FT   Kunlun Red StarCHN 1 0 1 0    9  
      SKA St. PetersburgRUS 8 2 3 3     
    09:00FT   Admiral VladivostokRUS 5 2 1 2    5  
      Dynamo MinskBLR 0 0 0 0     
    09:00PEN   Amur KhabarovskRUS 1 0 0 1 0 03  
      HC Dynamo MoscowRUS 2 0 0 1 0 1 

          Int/nal Tournaments: KHL Regular Season: 2017/2018 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W L OW OL Goals +/- Total Form
      EASTERN - EASTERN CHERNYSHEVA
    1 Avangard Omsk 61 35 15 10 6 4 89 - 63 26 LLWWW
    2 Barys Astana 58 34 15 10 4 5 106 - 89 17 LLLWW
    3 Sibir Novosibirsk 50 34 13 15 5 1 70 - 75 -5 WWLWL
    4 Salavat Yulayev 50 35 15 16 1 3 90 - 96 -6 LWLLL
    5 Amur Khabarovsk 46 32 10 11 5 6 75 - 81 -6 WWLLW
    6 Kunlun Red Star 42 33 11 14 1 7 64 - 84 -20 LLLLL
      EASTERN - EASTERN CHERNYSHEVA
    1 Avangard Omsk 61 35 15 10 6 4 89 - 63 26 LLWWW
    2 Barys Astana 58 34 15 10 4 5 106 - 89 17 LLLWW
    3 Sibir Novosibirsk 50 34 13 15 5 1 70 - 75 -5 WWLWL
    4 Salavat Yulayev 50 35 15 16 1 3 90 - 96 -6 LWLLL
    5 Amur Khabarovsk 46 32 10 11 5 6 75 - 81 -6 WWLLW
    6 Kunlun Red Star 42 33 11 14 1 7 64 - 84 -20 LLLLL
      EASTERN - EASTERN CHERNYSHEVA
    1 Avangard Omsk 32 18 8 5 3 2 43 - 28 15 WWLLL
    2 Barys Astana 32 18 9 6 2 1 55 - 46 9 LWWWW
    3 Sibir Novosibirsk 30 18 9 7 1 1 41 - 42 -1 WWWLW
    4 Salavat Yulayev 29 19 9 8 0 2 56 - 52 4 LLWLW
    5 Amur Khabarovsk 25 16 5 5 4 2 45 - 39 6 WWLLW
    6 Kunlun Red Star 21 18 5 7 0 6 30 - 46 -16 LLLLL
      EASTERN - EASTERN CHERNYSHEVA
    1 Avangard Omsk 29 17 7 5 3 2 46 - 35 11 LLWWL
    2 Barys Astana 26 16 6 4 2 4 51 - 43 8 LLLWL
    3 Kunlun Red Star 21 15 6 7 1 1 34 - 38 -4 WLLLW
    4 Salavat Yulayev 21 16 6 8 1 1 34 - 44 -10 WLLLL
    5 Amur Khabarovsk 21 16 5 6 1 4 30 - 42 -12 LLWWW
    6 Sibir Novosibirsk 20 16 4 8 4 0 29 - 33 -4 LWLWW
      EASTERN - EASTERN CHERNYSHEVA
    1 Amur Khabarovsk 9 5 2 1 1 1 11 - 8 3 WWLLW
    2 Sibir Novosibirsk 8 5 2 2 1 0 13 - 10 3 WWLWL
    3 Avangard Omsk 8 5 1 1 2 1 9 - 10 -1 LLWWW
    4 Barys Astana 6 5 1 2 1 1 13 - 17 -4 LLLWW
    5 Salavat Yulayev 4 5 1 3 0 1 7 - 15 -8 LWLLL
    6 Admiral Vladivostok 3 5 1 4 0 0 11 - 12 -1 LLWLL
      EASTERN - EASTERN CHERNYSHEVA
    1 Sibir Novosibirsk 19 10 5 3 2 0 23 - 19 4 WWLWL
    2 Amur Khabarovsk 18 10 4 2 2 2 26 - 20 6 WWLLW
    3 Barys Astana 16 10 3 2 2 3 31 - 29 2 LLLWW
    4 Avangard Omsk 14 10 2 2 2 4 18 - 20 -2 LLWWW
    5 Admiral Vladivostok 11 10 3 6 1 0 24 - 19 5 LLWLL
    6 Salavat Yulayev 10 10 3 6 0 1 17 - 30 -13 LWLLL
      EASTERN - EASTERN CHERNYSHEVA
    1 Amur Khabarovsk 29 15 7 3 3 2 41 - 29 12 WWLLW
    2 Barys Astana 26 15 5 3 4 3 49 - 43 6 LLLWW
    3 Sibir Novosibirsk 24 15 6 6 3 0 31 - 34 -3 WWLWL
    4 Avangard Omsk 23 15 5 4 2 4 28 - 28 0 LLWWW
    5 Admiral Vladivostok 19 15 5 8 2 0 38 - 30 8 LLWLL
    6 Salavat Yulayev 17 15 5 8 0 2 30 - 45 -15 LWLLL
      EASTERN - EASTERN CHERNYSHEVA
    1 Amur Khabarovsk 35 20 8 5 4 3 49 - 40 9 WWLLW
    2 Barys Astana 33 20 7 5 4 4 60 - 54 6 LLLWW
    3 Avangard Omsk 32 20 8 6 2 4 47 - 38 9 LLWWW
    4 Sibir Novosibirsk 26 20 6 10 4 0 39 - 49 -10 WWLWL
    5 Admiral Vladivostok 24 20 6 11 3 0 49 - 43 6 LLWLL
    6 Salavat Yulayev 24 20 7 10 0 3 40 - 58 -18 LWLLL
      EASTERN - EASTERN CHERNYSHEVA
    1 Avangard Omsk 41 25 11 8 2 4 61 - 46 15 LLWWW
    2 Barys Astana 39 25 9 8 4 4 74 - 69 5 LLLWW
    3 Sibir Novosibirsk 37 25 9 11 5 0 52 - 56 -4 WWLWL
    4 Amur Khabarovsk 36 25 8 9 4 4 59 - 63 -4 WWLLW
    5 Admiral Vladivostok 30 25 7 12 3 3 63 - 61 2 LLWLL
    6 Salavat Yulayev 29 25 8 13 1 3 49 - 72 -23 LWLLL
      EASTERN - EASTERN CHERNYSHEVA
    1 Avangard Omsk 51 30 13 9 4 4 79 - 56 23 LLWWW
    2 Barys Astana 49 30 12 9 4 5 93 - 79 14 LLLWW
    3 Amur Khabarovsk 45 30 10 10 5 5 74 - 77 -3 WWLLW
    4 Sibir Novosibirsk 41 30 10 14 5 1 61 - 69 -8 WWLWL
    5 Salavat Yulayev 41 30 12 14 1 3 65 - 85 -20 LWLLL
    6 Kunlun Red Star 39 30 10 12 1 7 57 - 76 -19 LLLLL
      EASTERN - EASTERN CHERNYSHEVA
    1 Avangard Omsk 61 35 15 10 6 4 89 - 63 26 LLWWW
    2 Barys Astana 58 34 15 10 4 5 106 - 89 17 LLLWW
    3 Sibir Novosibirsk 50 34 13 15 5 1 70 - 75 -5 WWLWL
    4 Salavat Yulayev 50 35 15 16 1 3 90 - 96 -6 LWLLL
    5 Amur Khabarovsk 46 32 10 11 5 6 75 - 81 -6 WWLLW
    6 Kunlun Red Star 42 33 11 14 1 7 64 - 84 -20 LLLLL

          Int/nal Tournaments: KHL Regular Season: 2017/2018 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • NOVEMBER
  • Sat 25 Nov 2017
  • 16:00   AK Bars KazanRUS - - - -    -  
      Barys AstanaKAZ - - - -     
    16:00   VityazRUS - - - -    -  
      HC Dynamo MoscowRUS - - - -     
    18:30   HC Sl. BratislavaSVK - - - -    -  
      Amur KhabarovskRUS - - - -     
  • NOVEMBER
  • Sun 26 Nov 2017
  • 13:30   Traktor ChelyabinskRUS - - - -    -  
      Severstal CherepovetsRUS - - - -     
    14:00   Avt. EkaterinburgRUS - - - -    -  
      Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodRUS - - - -     
    14:00   Metallurg MagnitogorskRUS - - - -    -  
      Dynamo RigaLAT - - - -     
    15:00   LadaRUS - - - -    -  
      HC Spartak MoscowRUS - - - -     
    16:00   HC CSKA MoscowRUS - - - -    -  
      Admiral VladivostokRUS - - - -     
    16:00   JokeritFIN - - - -    -  
      HC YugraRUS - - - -     
    16:30   Dynamo MinskBLR - - - -    -  
      Sibir NovosibirskRUS - - - -     
  • NOVEMBER
  • Mon 27 Nov 2017
  • 18:00   NeftekhimikRUS - - - -    -  
      Salavat YulayevRUS - - - -     
    18:30   HC Dynamo MoscowRUS - - - -    -  
      Avangard OmskRUS - - - -     
    18:30   HC SochiRUS - - - -    -  
      AK Bars KazanRUS - - - -     
    18:30   SKA St. PetersburgRUS - - - -    -  
      Barys AstanaKAZ - - - -     
    18:30   VityazRUS - - - -    -  
      Amur KhabarovskRUS - - - -     
    20:00   HC Sl. BratislavaSVK - - - -    -  
      Kunlun Red StarCHN - - - -     
  • NOVEMBER
  • Tue 28 Nov 2017
  • 16:00   Avt. EkaterinburgRUS - - - -    -  
      HC Spartak MoscowRUS - - - -     
    16:00   Metallurg MagnitogorskRUS - - - -    -  
      Severstal CherepovetsRUS - - - -     
    16:00   Traktor ChelyabinskRUS - - - -    -  
      Dynamo RigaLAT - - - -     
    17:00   LadaRUS - - - -    -  
      Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodRUS - - - -     
    18:30   Dynamo MinskBLR - - - -    -  
      HC YugraRUS - - - -     
    18:30   JokeritFIN - - - -    -  
      Sibir NovosibirskRUS - - - -     
    20:00   HC Sl. BratislavaSVK - - - -    -  
      Admiral VladivostokRUS - - - -     
  • NOVEMBER
  • Wed 29 Nov 2017
  • 18:00   AK Bars KazanRUS - - - -    -  
      Salavat YulayevRUS - - - -     
    18:00   LokomotivRUS - - - -    -  
      Barys AstanaKAZ - - - -     
    18:30   HC CSKA MoscowRUS - - - -    -  
      Kunlun Red StarCHN - - - -     
    18:30   JokeritFIN - - - -    -  
      Amur KhabarovskRUS - - - -     
    18:30   SKA St. PetersburgRUS - - - -    -  
      Avangard OmskRUS - - - -     
  • NOVEMBER
  • Thu 30 Nov 2017
  • 16:00   Avt. EkaterinburgRUS - - - -    -  
      Severstal CherepovetsRUS - - - -     
    16:00   Metallurg MagnitogorskRUS - - - -    -  
      HC Spartak MoscowRUS - - - -     
    16:00   Traktor ChelyabinskRUS - - - -    -  
      Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodRUS - - - -     
    17:00   LadaRUS - - - -    -  
      Dynamo RigaLAT - - - -     
    18:00   LokomotivRUS - - - -    -  
      HC YugraRUS - - - -     
    18:30   HC Dynamo MoscowRUS - - - -    -  
      Sibir NovosibirskRUS - - - -     
    18:30   VityazRUS - - - -    -  
      Admiral VladivostokRUS - - - -     
  • DECEMBER
  • Fri 01 Dec 2017
  • 18:30   HC CSKA MoscowRUS - - - -    -  
      Amur KhabarovskRUS - - - -     
    18:30   VityazRUS - - - -    -  
      Kunlun Red StarCHN - - - -     

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2017

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement
    advertisement